1 | Kangasala SK (1) | 1:55:44 | Niina Papinsaari | 27:51 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +3 | Lotta Karhola | 27:43 | ||
3 | Täby OK (152) | +17 | Hellberg Christin Lövald | 28:11 | ||
4 | Nord West (12) | +1:08 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 27:47 | ||
5 | IF Femman (7) | +2:55 | Julia Björkstrand | 27:35 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +2:56 | Sanna Minkkinen | 28:38 | ||
7 | Koo-Vee (5) | +3:19 | Miina Kanko | 29:29 | ||
8 | Navi (2) | +3:46 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 26:54 | ||
9 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +3:47 | Johanna Ukkola | 28:09 | ||
10 | Northern Wind (20) | +4:57 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 28:08 | ||
11 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +4:59 | Hilda Forsgren | 28:03 | ||
12 | MS Parma (3) | +5:02 | Laura Juntunen | 28:10 | ||
13 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +5:09 | Erika Johansson | 31:51 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +8:15 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 29:01 | ||
15 | Halden SK (147) | +8:15 | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | 29:18 | ||
16 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +8:17 | Elina Itkonen | 28:24 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +8:23 | Milla Mattila | 33:10 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +8:26 | Jonna Alho | 32:56 | ||
19 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +8:27 | Sonja Mörsky | 28:46 | ||
20 | Tullinge SK (121) | +8:28 | Rebecka Heinrup | 28:50 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +10:17 | Salla Koskinen | 34:54 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +13:34 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 28:15 | ||
23 | OK Ilves (81) | +13:50 | Britta Panker | 33:36 | ||
24 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +14:11 | Aino Kattilakoski | 34:05 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +14:17 | Laura Leppänen | 33:31 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +14:18 | Katariina Kannus | 34:53 | ||
27 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +14:56 | Natalia Kanko | 36:21 | ||
28 | Västerås SOK (114) | +16:30 | Filippa Lundberg | 31:47 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +16:30 | Hennariikka Rahkola | 40:26 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +16:33 | Pinja Kurppa | 31:00 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +16:37 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 30:56 | ||
32 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +16:38 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 30:27 | ||
33 | Nord West 2 (160) | +16:39 | Taisia Vasilieva | 36:59 | ||
34 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +17:06 | Elli Peltomäki | 31:49 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (28) | +17:13 | Mirella Pahlman | 31:26 | ||
36 | Halden SK 2 (172) | +19:16 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 30:29 | ||
37 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +22:13 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 30:40 | ||
38 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +22:17 | Susanna Laakkonen | 30:01 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +22:17 | Jenni Hakulinen | 34:12 | ||
40 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +22:20 | Silja Annila | 30:32 | ||
41 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +22:21 | Saanamari Manneri | 32:44 | ||
42 | Delta (4) | +22:25 | Emilia Puputti | 33:52 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +22:25 | Emma Laakkio | 30:49 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +22:30 | Sonja Kyrölä | 36:12 | ||
45 | Rotebro IS (56) | +22:31 | Laura dAngelo | 33:54 | ||
46 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +22:39 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 35:49 | ||
47 | OK Orient (37) | +22:56 | Henrika Wiksten | 45:50 | ||
48 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +26:27 | Asia Karpelson | 33:39 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä (11) | +26:28 | Ellimaria Erkkilä | 35:41 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +26:30 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 40:34 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +26:34 | Aliisa Priha | 35:54 | ||
52 | OK Vöru (14) | +27:13 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 37:32 | ||
53 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +27:19 | Elin Sund | 37:47 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +28:00 | Reeta Rantanen | 31:46 | ||
55 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88) | +28:17 | Vilma Lamminpää | 31:41 | ||
56 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +28:52 | Lotta Onninen | 39:11 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +28:55 | Beatrice Köhler | 32:18 | ||
58 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +28:57 | Emma Rinta | 49:05 | ||
59 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +28:59 | Anna Alppi | 38:18 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +29:00 | Emilia Immonen | 37:25 | ||
61 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +29:02 | Anniina Ojanperä | 34:50 | ||
62 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +29:02 | Anna Birkestål | 37:33 | ||
63 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +29:12 | Laura Mänkärlä | 43:05 | ||
64 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | +29:26 | Essi Rajamäki | 44:42 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +30:16 | Elin Sundqvist | 34:02 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (100) | +31:16 | Inka Lehto | 46:34 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +32:16 | Iiris Saarenpää | 37:29 | ||
68 | Rastikarhut (52) | +32:20 | Sanna Ylikylä | 45:38 | ||
69 | OK Raseborg (127) | +33:35 | Susanna Forsell | 36:47 | ||
70 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (197) | +33:42 | Eveliina Hasu | 39:38 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (62) | +34:39 | Anna Karjalainen | 34:53 | ||
72 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (157) | +34:56 | Katja Rauhala | 39:40 | ||
73 | Navi 2 (117) | +35:24 | Laura Virjula | 36:54 | ||
74 | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y (85) | +35:33 | Sanna Nykänen | 37:05 | ||
75 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +35:36 | Emmi Haavisto | 36:55 | ||
76 | Olavin Rasti (43) | +35:37 | Viivi Maria Saarenkylä | 39:05 | ||
77 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +35:44 | Anna Kerkkonen | 39:12 | ||
78 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +36:33 | Vilma Kotro | 37:03 | ||
79 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +36:43 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 30:12 | ||
80 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +37:02 | Heli Parviainen | 39:43 | ||
81 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +37:04 | Julia Olin | 42:54 | ||
82 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +37:43 | Emmi Hasu | 33:13 | ||
83 | Delta 2 (69) | +38:56 | Sonja Liukkonen | 36:46 | ||
84 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +39:00 | Riikka Ajalin | 38:54 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +39:01 | Liisa Parviainen | 34:34 | ||
86 | OK Botnia (49) | +39:24 | Hanna Wiklund | 41:03 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +40:40 | Katja Lahtinen | 35:33 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +40:41 | Elina Erkkilä | 35:32 | ||
89 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +41:50 | Heli Makkonen | 44:51 | ||
90 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +43:30 | Mikaela Olby | 43:12 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +43:44 | Sini Kuusela | 46:57 | ||
92 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +46:36 | Ella Nurmi | 44:30 | ||
93 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +46:39 | Maiju Lonka | 37:52 | ||
94 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +46:46 | Hanna Urby | 37:15 | ||
95 | Sippurasti (143) | +47:04 | Mirka Suutari | 34:45 | ||
96 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +47:17 | Kirre Palmi | 42:27 | ||
97 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +47:23 | Madli Jentson | 35:15 | ||
98 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +48:14 | Erica Lindberg | 49:42 | ||
99 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +49:08 | Sanna Pitkänen | 37:34 | ||
100 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +49:24 | Maria Fredlund | 45:20 | ||
101 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +49:39 | Martta Onnela | 46:15 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +52:58 | Laura Jortama | 37:51 | ||
103 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +53:01 | Ida Kujansuu | 39:25 | ||
104 | Navi 3 (90) | +53:04 | Hanna Pitkänen | 36:41 | ||
105 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +53:07 | Jennifer Holmberg | 45:40 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +54:33 | Elina Hautakoski | 51:21 | ||
107 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +54:34 | Elli Häkkinen | 48:05 | ||
108 | Oulaisten Huima (126) | +55:17 | Riikka Salonpää | 48:44 | ||
109 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +55:27 | Asta Järvinen | 50:29 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +55:28 | Anni Karhunen | 35:24 | ||
111 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +55:30 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 36:50 | ||
112 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +55:35 | Tiina Olkkonen | 43:21 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +55:43 | Saana Siljander | 43:15 | ||
114 | Navi 4 (138) | +55:46 | Jatta Roos | 39:26 | ||
115 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +55:49 | Henna Niemi | 35:12 | ||
116 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +56:23 | Karoliina Kestilä | 51:40 | ||
117 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +57:45 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 45:23 | ||
118 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +57:49 | Katariina Kammonen | 43:03 | ||
119 | Teuvan Rivakka (141) | +59:23 | Terhi Metsälä | 59:09 | ||
120 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +59:28 | Kaisu Uusipaasto | 51:59 | ||
121 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179) | +59:41 | Alisa Raitanen | 36:03 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +59:54 | Jenna Ojala | 47:39 | ||
123 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +1:00:18 | Emilia Toivola | 40:17 | ||
124 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +1:00:41 | Essi Lotvonen | 41:12 | ||
125 | Malax IF (78) | +1:00:42 | Anna Granqvist | 38:19 | ||
126 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (99) | +1:00:45 | Siiri Pietilä | 42:08 | ||
127 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +1:00:46 | Riikka Keurulainen | 40:34 | ||
128 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +1:02:11 | Susanna Björkstrand | 42:40 | ||
129 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +1:02:35 | Johanna Laine | 48:38 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +1:03:55 | Eveliina Juuri | 43:46 | ||
131 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +1:04:02 | Riikka Uosukainen | 44:45 | ||
132 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +1:04:14 | Tiina Pukkinen | 56:37 | ||
133 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +1:05:24 | Silja Jokinen | 49:55 | ||
134 | OK77 (195) | +1:05:47 | Jenny Blomqvist | 39:14 | ||
135 | OK77 2 (196) | +1:06:40 | Hällström Ida af | 40:26 | ||
136 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +1:06:43 | Bea Karling | 1:00:13 | ||
137 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +1:06:48 | Siiri Hautamäki | 48:22 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +1:09:44 | Iiris Marila | 47:19 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +1:09:46 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 47:07 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +1:09:48 | Tanja Moser | 47:20 | ||
141 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +1:10:04 | Tuija Laine | 46:56 | ||
142 | IK Kronan (89) | +1:11:14 | Emma Storvall | 34:57 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat (145) | +1:12:38 | Siiri Lepola | 40:20 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +1:13:12 | Laura Jakobsson | 49:32 | ||
145 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +1:13:17 | Satu Mörsky | 50:23 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:14:23 | Maiju Mäkinen | 48:36 | ||
147 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +1:14:53 | Nina Wiklund | 44:32 | ||
148 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +1:14:56 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 59:13 | ||
149 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +1:15:03 | Ruut Kanko | 41:27 | ||
150 | OK Raseborg 2 (149) | +1:21:48 | Laura Sopen-Luoma | 42:31 | ||
151 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +1:22:08 | Karoliina Kärkkäinen | 42:49 | ||
152 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +1:22:14 | Sara Lähteenmäki | 48:40 | ||
153 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +1:23:10 | Miia Turto | 1:02:48 | ||
154 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +1:23:21 | Jenni Iltanen | 1:14:35 | ||
155 | Delta 4 (82) | +1:23:35 | Laura Pihlavisto | 49:45 | ||
156 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +1:24:29 | Iina Santamäki | 59:13 | ||
157 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +1:24:31 | Emilia Rantanen | 46:06 | ||
158 | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87) | +1:25:22 | Taija Hintukainen | 41:52 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +1:29:23 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 39:11 | ||
160 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +1:30:29 | Katja Heinijoki | 44:55 | ||
161 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +1:32:39 | Ella Turunen | 53:17 | ||
162 | Rastihaukat (131) | +1:32:44 | Terhi Jauhiainen | 57:22 | ||
163 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:35:45 | Anne Ylikylä | 53:45 | ||
164 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +1:35:46 | Heidi Kattilakoski | 1:09:30 | ||
165 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +1:36:52 | Kaisa Koskinen | 1:09:46 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 5 (168) | +1:40:32 | Noora Hirvonen | 48:29 | ||
167 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +1:42:14 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 49:20 | ||
168 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +1:58:19 | Iida Laine | 1:22:27 | ||
169 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +1:58:19 | Riina Paija | 1:05:33 | ||
170 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +1:58:30 | Heta Rantanen | 1:08:03 | ||
171 | Lynx 2 (33) | +2:04:48 | Sara Karvonen | 46:18 | ||
172 | Savon Suunta Y (140) | +2:10:35 | Miisa Pikkarainen | 48:10 | ||
173 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +2:30:55 | Noora Juhola | 1:12:50 | ||
174 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +2:32:07 | Henna Matikainen | 1:13:56 | ||
175 | Someron Esa (142) | +2:36:22 | Raija Koistinen | 50:08 | ||
176 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +3:19:42 | Janita Sulander | 59:10 | ||
177 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +3:29:37 | Susanna Aalto | 1:03:49 | ||
Lynx (16) | hylätty | Johanna Huhta | (33:53) | |||
Suunta-Sepot (44) | hylätty | Alina Salmi | (54:27) | |||
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (60) | hylätty | Teea Keränen | (32:21) | |||
OK Pölva Kobras (103) | hylätty | Linda Puusalu | (38:46) | |||
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191) | hylätty | Sanni Suoranta | (59:24) | |||
Saarijärven Pullistus Y 2 (193) | hylätty | Joel Muittari | (1:03:22) |