1 | Lynx (21) | 37:12 | Jermu Kujanpää | 9:02 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +3 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 9:11 | ||
3 | Lapuan Virkiä (48) | +5 | Santeri Kössi | 10:20 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (1) | +55 | Tommi Reponen | 9:47 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (2) | +57 | Karo Saarinen | 10:07 | ||
6 | OK Ravinen (13) | +1:28 | Kalle Bergman | 9:17 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (12) | +2:29 | Matti Saari | 11:30 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | +2:56 | Aapo Aaltio | 10:06 | ||
9 | MS Parma (4) | +3:52 | Sami Hämäläinen | 9:18 | ||
10 | Koo-Vee (11) | +3:52 | Miika Arvola | 8:59 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK 2 (24) | +4:10 | Lassi Tanskanen | 9:27 | ||
12 | Suunta Jyväskylä (82) | +4:12 | Misa Tuomala | 11:04 | ||
13 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (28) | +4:16 | Ville Leinonen | 10:56 | ||
14 | SK Vuoksi (56) | +4:20 | Lauri Similä | 9:35 | ||
15 | Keuruun Kisailijat (14) | +4:38 | Ville Mörsky | 11:49 | ||
16 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52) | +4:42 | Martin Bergström | 11:52 | ||
17 | OK Orient (29) | +5:30 | Otto Simosas | 9:25 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +5:31 | Luukas Valtonen | 12:36 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (47) | +5:34 | Otso Seppälä | 11:11 | ||
20 | Kymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73) | +5:40 | Jussi Töyrylä | 12:22 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (85) | +5:42 | Roope Koskinen | 9:41 | ||
22 | Tullinge SK (10) | +6:05 | Fredrik Forsberg | 9:56 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +6:15 | Henri Kontoniemi | 10:05 | ||
24 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (79) | +6:18 | Fredrik Blomster | 11:36 | ||
25 | Lapin Veikot (43) | +6:21 | Mikko Kallatsa | 11:49 | ||
26 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +7:12 | Oskari Pekkala | 11:13 | ||
27 | Isot Hipot (102) | +7:29 | Mika Kulmala | 10:17 | ||
28 | Pargas IF (50) | +7:32 | Mathias Mattsson | 10:50 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (26) | +7:33 | Panu Kangas | 10:42 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +7:54 | Joonas Salminen | 13:02 | ||
31 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +8:01 | Ville Holmberg | 10:21 | ||
32 | SK Pohjantähti (35) | +8:02 | Ville Parkkinen | 11:07 | ||
33 | Nord West (7) | +8:10 | Roman Prokhorov | 12:15 | ||
34 | OK Raseborg (66) | +8:11 | Roy Wickholm | 10:56 | ||
35 | Siikaisten Sisu (60) | +8:16 | Eero Hirvikoski | 10:48 | ||
36 | OK Skogsfalken (15) | +8:19 | Tobias Nilsson | 12:11 | ||
37 | Northern Wind (6) | +8:20 | Vitaliy Chaban | 12:21 | ||
38 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (59) | +8:24 | Paavo Rantala | 11:01 | ||
39 | OK Botnia (87) | +8:37 | Andre Haga | 9:47 | ||
40 | Pihkaniskat (88) | +8:41 | Antti Virtanen | 11:49 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK 2 (45) | +8:44 | Tintin Karlberg | 14:08 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen 2 (142) | +9:39 | Andr Sahlsten | 15:29 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +9:46 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 10:21 | ||
44 | Navi (8) | +9:49 | Teemu Pajunen | 11:47 | ||
45 | Nord West 2 (19) | +9:49 | Yury Laptev | 10:28 | ||
46 | Suunnistajapankki (187) | +10:31 | Lauri Mattila | 13:30 | ||
47 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (67) | +10:40 | Lauri Vanhala | 11:27 | ||
48 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +10:44 | Niko Nissinen | 11:46 | ||
49 | Koo-Vee 5 (116) | +10:58 | Petteri Toivanen | 11:40 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (106) | +11:02 | Samuli Suoranta | 11:59 | ||
51 | Kyrös-Rasti (44) | +11:07 | Tero Linnainmaa | 11:38 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (25) | +11:07 | Eetu Hyyppä | 14:54 | ||
53 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (121) | +11:10 | Ari Anttonen | 15:12 | ||
54 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (111) | +11:15 | Aku Lilja | 12:26 | ||
55 | Suunta Jurva (145) | +11:15 | Juho Latva | 13:15 | ||
56 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (70) | +11:17 | Joonas Niinimäki | 12:03 | ||
57 | Kauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152) | +11:20 | Tapio Soini | 16:52 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +11:21 | Oskar Andren | 19:22 | ||
59 | OK77 (180) | +11:23 | Anders Blomster | 12:16 | ||
60 | Rasti-Jussit (107) | +11:25 | Joakim Pihlajaniemi | 14:19 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren (16) | +13:36 | Anton Hallor | 11:09 | ||
62 | Malax IF (108) | +13:36 | Victoria Höstman | 17:32 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61) | +13:39 | Paavo Penttinen | 14:15 | ||
64 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (101) | +14:06 | Siiri Hautamäki | 17:49 | ||
65 | Kangasniemen Kalske (23) | +14:07 | Oona Valkonen | 14:36 | ||
66 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +14:09 | Albert Grönqvist | 12:52 | ||
67 | Jalasjärven Jalas (178) | +14:17 | Maija-Liisa Laitila | 15:35 | ||
68 | Delta (34) | +14:18 | Jarkko Hänninen | 11:38 | ||
69 | IF Femman (5) | +14:21 | Mattias Thors | 15:32 | ||
70 | Delta 2 (74) | +14:25 | Pekka Mattila | 13:14 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (80) | +14:25 | Olli Huhtinen | 11:31 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75) | +14:47 | Pekka Lammi | 11:51 | ||
73 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki (177) | +14:48 | Peetu Mattola | 12:06 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +14:50 | Janne Holmijoki | 13:45 | ||
75 | Rastikarhut (64) | +14:54 | Laura Jakobsson | 12:17 | ||
76 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (122) | +14:55 | Petja Pinomäki | 14:25 | ||
77 | Kangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 (171) | +15:26 | Severi Heiskanen | 14:06 | ||
78 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (104) | +15:29 | Tomi Pitkänen | 18:41 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147) | +15:38 | Niko Laihinen | 12:43 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +15:53 | Miitu Korhonen | 13:26 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (69) | +15:59 | Sanna Säijälä | 14:50 | ||
82 | Lapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81) | +16:03 | Tuuli Turunen | 17:14 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 3 (71) | +18:04 | Lasi Hirvonen | 19:26 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +18:27 | Jenni Hakulinen | 15:56 | ||
85 | Rasti-Lukko (30) | +18:34 | Emilia Teini | 15:36 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164) | +18:50 | Visa Sippola | 17:40 | ||
87 | Suomusjärven Sisu (77) | +18:54 | Toni Anttila | 19:14 | ||
88 | Rastivarsat (132) | +19:11 | Tommi Leirimaa | 13:07 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (72) | +19:22 | Liisa Parviainen | 12:27 | ||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86) | +19:35 | Ilkka Lankinen | 17:42 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (92) | +19:37 | Alexey Khvatov | 14:33 | ||
92 | Asikkalan Raikas (113) | +19:49 | Niko Lehtinen | 13:05 | ||
93 | Delta 3 (172) | +19:56 | Pyry Patinen | 12:27 | ||
94 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (58) | +20:14 | Mika Kemppi | 13:03 | ||
95 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (126) | +20:19 | Olli Jokisalo | 25:37 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (62) | +20:25 | Valtteri Vallittu | 21:57 | ||
97 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (76) | +20:27 | Aaro Lampinen | 18:58 | ||
98 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - KärkKV Y (37) | +21:09 | Lauri Valkonen | 16:24 | ||
99 | Koo-Vee 4 (136) | +21:09 | Justus Laitinen | 14:59 | ||
100 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175) | +21:10 | Topi Raitanen | 17:54 | ||
101 | Osuusisännät (550) | +21:12 | Antti Honkimaa | 10:09 | ||
102 | Rastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3 (98) | +21:20 | Antti Mäkelä | 14:06 | ||
103 | OK77 3 (182) | +21:43 | Filip Kaila | 14:35 | ||
104 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (134) | +22:03 | Sampo Pasanen | 20:44 | ||
105 | MS Parma 2 (46) | +22:04 | Antti Rousku | 10:48 | ||
106 | OK Pölva Kobras (20) | +22:09 | Mihkel Tarve | 19:09 | ||
107 | Hauhon Sisu (127) | +22:13 | Ville Heikkilä | 15:18 | ||
108 | MS Parma 3 (90) | +22:16 | Henna Niemi | 15:22 | ||
109 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (159) | +22:32 | Viivi Onninen | 15:20 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109) | +22:38 | Heikki Ignatius | 16:40 | ||
111 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +23:15 | Jussi Malm | 15:03 | ||
112 | Laitasaaren Veto Y (124) | +23:19 | Essi Lotvonen | 14:24 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128) | +23:22 | Daniel Davidson | 18:25 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento Y (91) | +23:24 | Mikko Nurmilaukas | 12:16 | ||
115 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (130) | +23:26 | Niko Hautamäki | 18:27 | ||
116 | RastiPiikkiö - HirvHe-Rai Y (176) | +24:15 | Joel Hakala | 17:38 | ||
117 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +24:20 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 17:38 | ||
118 | OK Orient 2 (96) | +24:28 | Filip Nyholm | 12:40 | ||
119 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +24:46 | Leevi Antikainen | 19:59 | ||
120 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (179) | +25:00 | Kaisu Moilanen | 16:15 | ||
121 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +25:02 | Mia Lindroth | 17:05 | ||
122 | Sippurasti (83) | +26:05 | Leena Tani | 19:15 | ||
123 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (68) | +26:13 | Aki Saari | 14:47 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 3 (33) | +26:20 | Malin Dahlström | 25:33 | ||
125 | OK77 2 (181) | +26:52 | Ville Pasanen | 19:45 | ||
126 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65) | +26:54 | Joonas Hirvi | 15:41 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 4 (151) | +27:05 | Essi Jalanto | 19:52 | ||
128 | MS Parma 5 (141) | +27:07 | Emilia Rantanen | 18:46 | ||
129 | Kyrös-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157) | +27:21 | Jarkko Siren | 20:27 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (95) | +27:24 | Niina Koistinen | 28:37 | ||
131 | Koo-Vee 2 (32) | +28:38 | Antti Ojansivu | 23:22 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 5 (105) | +29:38 | Eevert Toivonen | 17:26 | ||
133 | Rasti-Kurikka (41) | +29:44 | Niko Lehtola | 24:50 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (137) | +29:56 | Ilari Sulkula | 31:22 | ||
135 | OK Botnia 2 (140) | +29:57 | Jonathan Åman | 21:14 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti - Pargas I Y 3 (154) | +30:22 | Henri Rutanen | 14:55 | ||
137 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (158) | +31:31 | Liisi Pietilä | 17:37 | ||
138 | OK Vöru 2 (186) | +31:50 | Rait Ernits | 15:53 | ||
139 | OK Orvand (40) | +32:04 | Sven-Erik Rebane | 30:23 | ||
140 | Rastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 (119) | +32:10 | Eero Peltola | 23:16 | ||
141 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (84) | +32:48 | Jarno Halme | 21:18 | ||
142 | Nastolan Terä (167) | +33:06 | Topi Lehtonen | 20:39 | ||
143 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160) | +33:51 | Markus Pajari | 17:52 | ||
144 | Rastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153) | +35:48 | Noora Sorri | 20:20 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (115) | +35:52 | Sanni Alatalo | 27:24 | ||
146 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (125) | +36:59 | Heini Nurmela | 23:08 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +37:44 | Jaakko Jutila | 25:22 | ||
148 | Navi 3 (100) | +38:00 | Joel Sihvonen | 15:41 | ||
149 | Paimion Rasti 3 (138) | +38:27 | Lassi Korsimo | 20:26 | ||
150 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (78) | +39:42 | Antti Ranta-aho | 17:54 | ||
151 | Savon Suunta (49) | +41:32 | Miisa Pikkarainen | 17:56 | ||
152 | Delta 4 (146) | +41:39 | Siru Sallinen | 19:39 | ||
153 | OK Orient 3 (174) | +42:19 | Amos Ketonen | 16:05 | ||
154 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (148) | +42:32 | Laura Koskinen | 20:25 | ||
155 | Suunta-Sepot (54) | +43:13 | Ville Jokela | 44:18 | ||
156 | Hiisirasti 2 (165) | +43:16 | Inka Lehto | 32:25 | ||
157 | Lynx 2 (156) | +43:25 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 27:59 | ||
158 | OK Raseborg 2 (173) | +45:37 | Miro Valmiala | 22:52 | ||
159 | Rasti-Nokia (131) | +45:39 | Jalmari Kuusinen | 19:13 | ||
160 | Karjaan Ura (57) | +45:40 | Elias Lehto | 34:29 | ||
161 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (155) | +45:49 | Iida Nummela | 18:13 | ||
162 | Hauhon Sisu - Hämeenlinna Y 2 (139) | +45:52 | Eero Penttilä | 21:45 | ||
163 | Kuortaneen Kunto (161) | +47:31 | Iina Turpeinen | 25:26 | ||
164 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +48:34 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 17:45 | ||
165 | Lammin Säkiä (94) | +52:10 | Ville Kivinen | 35:51 | ||
166 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (144) | +52:29 | Janne Puntila | 18:12 | ||
167 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +52:45 | Mika Pukkinen | 51:42 | ||
168 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +54:31 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 28:45 | ||
169 | Oulaisten Huima (112) | +56:47 | Matti Linna | 33:00 | ||
170 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162) | +1:11:00 | Mika Kujansuu | 40:00 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +1:13:21 | Maria Anttila | 45:37 | ||
172 | Rastivarsat 3 (163) | +1:13:25 | Sami Vesamäki | 29:42 | ||
173 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (169) | +1:13:45 | Patricia Borgman | 22:11 | ||
174 | Espoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39) | +1:35:42 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 36:29 | ||
175 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (143) | +2:22:58 | Petja Pöyhönen | 24:14 |