1 | 3 | Henna Skog | 33:17 | | | Koovee |
2 | 32 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 34:19 | +1:02 | | Pihkaniskat - KSK Y |
3 | 51 | Sanni Kivelä | 34:57 | +1:40 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
4 | 18 | Jannina Gustafsson | 35:04 | +1:47 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
5 | 36 | Oona Valkonen | 35:08 | +1:51 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
6 | 2 | Iida Savolainen | 35:13 | +1:56 | | Kangasala SK |
7 | 42 | Elisa Mäkinen | 35:23 | +2:06 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
8 | 84 | Victoria Höstman | 35:37 | +2:20 | | Solf IK |
9 | 12 | Emmi Mähönen | 35:54 | +2:37 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
10 | 153 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 36:05 | +2:48 | | Polar Star |
11 | 123 | Anniina Suhonen | 36:24 | +3:07 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
12 | 1 | Pihla Otsamo | 36:30 | +3:13 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
13 | 34 | Marjo Bergman | 36:41 | +3:24 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
14 | 105 | Emilia Sågfors | 37:28 | +4:11 | | OK Botnia |
15 | 75 | Johanna von Frenckell | 37:30 | +4:13 | | OK Raseborg |
16 | 46 | Hanna Lehto | 37:33 | +4:16 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
17 | 6 | Marid Fedorova | 37:38 | +4:21 | | Nord West |
18 | 31 | Solveig Hegstad Kruger | 38:06 | +4:49 | | Nydalens SK |
19 | 39 | Silja Annila | 38:15 | +4:58 | | Rasti-Lukko |
20 | 47 | Alma Toivonen | 38:25 | +5:08 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
21 | 11 | Emilia Mänttäri | 38:26 | +5:09 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
22 | 44 | Sanna Sairanen | 38:43 | +5:26 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
23 | 9 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 38:46 | +5:29 | | SK Pohjantähti |
24 | 62 | Anna Tuomisto | 38:49 | +5:32 | | Rasti-Jussit |
25 | 89 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 38:51 | +5:34 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
26 | 19 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 39:02 | +5:45 | | Rastivarsat |
27 | 37 | Salla Koskinen | 39:10 | +5:53 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
28 | 30 | Mariya Petrushko | 39:38 | +6:21 | | Kuzmolovo 110 |
29 | 7 | Jenna Pajunen | 39:40 | +6:23 | | Navi |
30 | 60 | Mirka Suutari | 40:04 | +6:47 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
31 | 82 | Ella Nurmi | 40:08 | +6:51 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
32 | 5 | Emmi Haavisto | 40:16 | +6:59 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
33 | 69 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 40:21 | +7:04 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
34 | 92 | Aino Härkönen | 40:38 | +7:21 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
35 | 101 | Suvi Harju | 40:44 | +7:27 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
36 | 48 | Aino Kattilakoski | 40:48 | +7:31 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
37 | 16 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 41:03 | +7:46 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
38 | 99 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 41:09 | +7:52 | | SK Vuoksi |
39 | 20 | Aino Ojanen | 41:11 | +7:54 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
40 | 22 | Marika Suominen | 41:13 | +7:56 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
41 | 111 | Anni Huuha | 41:17 | +8:00 | | Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y |
42 | 14 | Jenna Ojala | 41:44 | +8:27 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
43 | 27 | Emma Simosas | 41:46 | +8:29 | | OK Orient |
44 | 85 | Aino Vuopio | 41:49 | +8:32 | | Pellon Ponsi |
45 | 121 | Essi Rautasalo | 41:54 | +8:37 | | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 |
46 | 126 | Iida Haataja | 41:56 | +8:39 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
47 | 23 | Julia Hlistyn | 41:59 | +8:42 | | Lappeen Riento |
48 | 128 | Elin Sund | 42:07 | +8:50 | | IF Femman 2 |
49 | 45 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 42:15 | +8:58 | | Ulvilan Ura |
50 | 13 | Pinja Jylänki | 42:22 | +9:05 | | Delta |
51 | 72 | Noora Sorri | 42:24 | +9:07 | | Espoon Suunta |
52 | 154 | Amanda Haga | 42:39 | +9:22 | | OK Botnia 2 |
53 | 59 | Marili Zimmermann | 42:40 | +9:23 | | Delta 2 |
54 | 25 | Petra Huttunen | 42:41 | +9:24 | | Koovee 2 |
55 | 113 | Heidi Mattila | 42:48 | +9:31 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
56 | 26 | Laura Virjula | 43:03 | +9:46 | | Navi 2 |
57 | 29 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 43:04 | +9:47 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
58 | 8 | Elina Lammi | 43:06 | +9:49 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
59 | 80 | Terhi Heiskanen | 43:11 | +9:54 | | Ylä-Savon Rasti |
60 | 107 | Miia Saari | 43:12 | +9:55 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
61 | 17 | Roosa Pekkalin | 43:16 | +9:59 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
62 | 57 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 43:17 | +10:00 | | Hiisirasti |
63 | 38 | Tiia Ylikangas | 43:21 | +10:04 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
64 | 53 | Eveliina Kosola | 43:24 | +10:07 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
65 | 119 | Irina Stroganova | 43:31 | +10:14 | | Kuzmolovo 110 2 |
66 | 35 | Johanna Palo | 43:35 | +10:18 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
67 | 141 | Caroline Sandelin | 43:39 | +10:22 | | Närpes OK |
68 | 64 | Essi Lotvonen | 43:44 | +10:27 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
69 | 50 | Niina Reponen | 44:03 | +10:46 | | Paimion Rasti |
70 | 86 | Siiri Lepola | 44:13 | +10:56 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
71 | 138 | Sirja Heiskanen | 44:20 | +11:03 | | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 |
72 | 81 | Kaisa Kiri | 44:45 | +11:28 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
73 | 100 | Anni Väyrynen | 45:09 | +11:52 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
74 | 132 | Emilia Vuori | 45:28 | +12:11 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
75 | 68 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 46:07 | +12:50 | | Navi 3 |
76 | 63 | Krista Niiranen | 46:21 | +13:04 | | Kalevan Rasti |
77 | 4 | Emilia Rantanen | 46:31 | +13:14 | | MS Parma |
78 | 79 | Essi Gustafsson | 46:42 | +13:25 | | Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti |
79 | 112 | Saina Pöyhönen | 46:47 | +13:30 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
80 | 124 | Janita Ojala | 46:49 | +13:32 | | Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 |
81 | 83 | Suvi Pelkonen | 46:50 | +13:33 | | Isot Hipot |
82 | 91 | Tanja Mäntylä | 46:52 | +13:35 | | Rastiketut |
83 | 28 | Anastasia Pesegova | 46:55 | +13:38 | | Nord West 2 |
84 | 118 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 46:57 | +13:40 | | Espoon Akilles - Espoon A Y |
85 | 104 | Inka Komonen | 47:18 | +14:01 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
86 | 131 | Maiju Lonka | 47:33 | +14:16 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
87 | 110 | Laura Laakkonen | 47:36 | +14:19 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
88 | 152 | Iida Nummela | 47:39 | +14:22 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
89 | 137 | Julia Korhonen | 47:50 | +14:33 | | RaKaS-LuuRa Y |
90 | 24 | Ida Kujansuu | 47:56 | +14:39 | | MS Parma 2 |
| 103 | Siru Sallinen | 47:56 | +14:39 | | Delta 3 |
92 | 142 | Aada Forsman | 48:02 | +14:45 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
93 | 129 | Minttu Paunu | 48:07 | +14:50 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
94 | 93 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 49:04 | +15:47 | | OK Orient 2 |
95 | 120 | Laura Mänkärlä | 49:22 | +16:05 | | Lynx 2 |
96 | 102 | Salla Vahvelainen | 49:31 | +16:14 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
97 | 90 | Ella Turunen | 50:03 | +16:46 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
98 | 33 | Agneta Boxström | 50:10 | +16:53 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
99 | 139 | Anni Partanen | 51:22 | +18:05 | | Kuhmon Peurat Y |
100 | 127 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 51:25 | +18:08 | | Pohjois-Satakunta |
101 | 65 | Krista Lahtinen | 52:04 | +18:47 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
102 | 98 | Julia Järvinen | 52:31 | +19:14 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
103 | 61 | Satu Mörsky | 52:51 | +19:34 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
104 | 55 | Milja Heikkilä | 53:07 | +19:50 | | Hauhon Sisu - HlS Y |
105 | 97 | Senja Salonen | 53:31 | +20:14 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
106 | 140 | Laura Sinisalo | 53:46 | +20:29 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
107 | 56 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 53:49 | +20:32 | | Koovee 3 |
108 | 52 | Hanna Grannabba | 54:04 | +20:47 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
109 | 40 | Silva Vaismaa | 55:05 | +21:48 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
110 | 95 | Aino Suomaa | 55:06 | +21:49 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
111 | 115 | Juuli Ollikainen | 55:15 | +21:58 | | Navi 4 |
112 | 94 | Nina Wiklund | 55:29 | +22:12 | | IK Falken |
113 | 73 | Vera Österman | 55:30 | +22:13 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
114 | 76 | Anni-Elina Säävälä | 55:41 | +22:24 | | Kiimingin Urheilijat |
115 | 88 | Elli Häkkinen | 56:26 | +23:09 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
116 | 116 | Paula Korpi | 57:02 | +23:45 | | Lapuan Virkiä Y 2 |
117 | 106 | Noora Karjalainen | 57:05 | +23:48 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
118 | 43 | Maria Hyvönen | 57:24 | +24:07 | | RasTiimi |
119 | 125 | Anna Mild | 57:31 | +24:14 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
120 | 58 | Veera Partanen | 58:06 | +24:49 | | Haapaveden Urheilijat Y |
121 | 87 | Jessi Mäkinen | 58:46 | +25:29 | | MS Parma 3 |
122 | 54 | Katja Heinjoki | 58:49 | +25:32 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
123 | 151 | Henna Turpiainen | 59:24 | +26:07 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
124 | 71 | Moona Harju | 1:00:14 | +26:57 | | Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
125 | 147 | Maria Tiainen | 1:01:01 | +27:44 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
126 | 133 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 1:02:10 | +28:53 | | Puolangan Ryhti Y |
127 | 66 | Johanna Saari | 1:02:32 | +29:15 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
128 | 146 | Aino Pullinen | 1:02:39 | +29:22 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
129 | 109 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:03:29 | +30:12 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
130 | 74 | Laura Valli | 1:04:25 | +31:08 | | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
131 | 114 | Milla Turpiainen | 1:04:42 | +31:25 | | Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe 2 |
132 | 77 | Anniina Kontiainen | 1:05:08 | +31:51 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
133 | 78 | Elfriede Kjellberg | 1:05:25 | +32:08 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
134 | 130 | Aleksi Nyström | 1:05:53 | +32:36 | | Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu |
135 | 143 | Liisa Korpio | 1:08:03 | +34:46 | | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 |
136 | 122 | Pernilla Sundvik | 1:13:27 | +40:10 | | IF Brahe - IFMinken Y |
137 | 96 | Oona Jumeri | 1:14:48 | +41:31 | | Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y |
138 | 144 | Heidi Solonen | 1:19:50 | +46:33 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
139 | 108 | Noora Ahonen | 1:23:38 | +50:21 | | Koovee 4 |
140 | 149 | Linda Rantamaa | 1:36:40 | +1:03:23 | | AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000 |
141 | 150 | Essi Ylitalo | 1:57:44 | +1:24:27 | | SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou 4 |
| 21 | Elin Nylund | hylätty | | | IF Femman |
| 136 | Julia Munck | hylätty | | | Olavin Rasti - JuvU Y |