1 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | 3:09:01 | Olli Ojanaho | 36:46 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +1:45 | Luukas Valtonen | 39:52 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (15) | +3:50 | Kristian Kannus | 40:05 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +6:25 | Aleksi Niemi | 38:46 | ||
5 | Delta (5) | +7:34 | Otto Loukkalahti | 40:14 | ||
6 | Rastivarsat (16) | +11:05 | Tatu Leirimaa | 44:25 | ||
7 | MS Parma (12) | +11:56 | Arto Talvinen | 40:00 | ||
8 | OK Orient (24) | +12:21 | Simo Hasu | 45:08 | ||
9 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +12:52 | Eeli Viholainen | 35:38 | ||
10 | Navi (11) | +13:20 | Topias Ahola | 37:23 | ||
11 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +13:33 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 46:23 | ||
12 | Koovee (4) | +14:51 | Henri Annila | 54:48 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +15:06 | Elias Kuukka | 39:21 | ||
14 | OK Ravinen (80) | +18:24 | Emil Granqvist | 41:18 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +20:27 | Ville Parkkinen | 43:18 | ||
16 | Nord West Y (6) | +20:58 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 41:14 | ||
17 | Lynx (35) | +22:43 | Niklas Sarparanta | 47:05 | ||
18 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +24:09 | Arttu Nummela | 51:45 | ||
19 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +26:43 | Mikhail Buymov | 48:33 | ||
20 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +27:33 | Eero Saleva | 42:53 | ||
21 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +28:33 | Joel Pettersson | 52:51 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +29:31 | Miika Kirmula | 39:42 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +29:36 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 42:23 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +29:38 | Veli Kangas | 42:31 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +30:31 | Lari Takanen | 44:22 | ||
26 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +32:00 | Henri Similä | 43:32 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +32:22 | Anton Gustavsson | 56:42 | ||
28 | OK77 (125) | +32:26 | Mikko Salervo | 46:05 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut (57) | +33:13 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 49:57 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +34:07 | Teemu Ternola | 42:35 | ||
31 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +34:26 | Robert Björnman | 56:03 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +34:55 | Tuukka Senttula | 42:03 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +35:51 | Lari Pernu | 46:03 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +36:51 | Olli Huhtinen | 39:33 | ||
35 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +37:54 | Christoffer Vilen | 44:27 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +39:02 | Ari Meriläinen | 49:43 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +39:29 | Akseli Leino | 46:49 | ||
38 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +39:52 | Paavo Rantala | 48:24 | ||
39 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +40:21 | Antti Aaltonen | 58:56 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (44) | +41:39 | Riku Juhala | 52:25 | ||
41 | Snättringe SK (85) | +42:56 | David Hector | 44:08 | ||
42 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +43:24 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:00:25 | ||
43 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +43:31 | Riku Kerkola | 50:35 | ||
44 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +43:36 | Eero Ylipulli | 52:22 | ||
45 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +44:01 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 45:15 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +44:17 | Tuomas Kattelus | 51:33 | ||
47 | Heming Orientering (86) | +48:07 | Lars Treekrem | 56:51 | ||
48 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +49:30 | Mikael Niemi | 47:33 | ||
49 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +49:36 | Aaro Julkunen | 49:20 | ||
50 | OK Botnia (70) | +50:00 | Jonathan Åman | 46:18 | ||
51 | Delta 2 (30) | +50:18 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 48:58 | ||
52 | Koovee 2 (62) | +50:41 | Markus Arvola | 57:55 | ||
53 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +51:32 | Jani Ollikka | 1:05:22 | ||
54 | Isot Hipot (89) | +51:49 | Roald von Schoultz | 47:17 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +52:51 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 43:51 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +53:10 | Väinö Lintula | 58:21 | ||
57 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +55:18 | Lauri Huotari | 45:36 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +55:18 | Juuso Tupitsa | 45:35 | ||
59 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +56:31 | Aleksi Härkönen | 54:10 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +56:46 | David Stigsmark | 1:04:49 | ||
61 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +58:45 | jere pantsar | 58:43 | ||
62 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +1:00:32 | Matti Rajala | 1:08:51 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +1:02:16 | Pauli Viberg | 45:57 | ||
64 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +1:03:00 | Valtteri Alanko | 52:32 | ||
65 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +1:03:02 | Joni Juva | 54:31 | ||
66 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +1:03:28 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 42:04 | ||
67 | Navi 2 (21) | +1:03:46 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 49:42 | ||
68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +1:04:31 | Atte Mäkelä | 47:13 | ||
69 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +1:05:15 | Joona Lindroth | 55:15 | ||
70 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +1:05:43 | Linus Rantanen | 1:05:11 | ||
71 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +1:06:38 | Niko Hakulinen | 52:07 | ||
72 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +1:08:12 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 52:39 | ||
73 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +1:08:21 | Kasper Huukko | 1:06:28 | ||
74 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +1:09:29 | Eemeli Laine | 1:07:01 | ||
75 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +1:09:33 | Joakim Harald | 57:56 | ||
76 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +1:09:46 | Marko Pietari | 59:40 | ||
77 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +1:09:54 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:07:07 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +1:10:11 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:09:32 | ||
79 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +1:11:25 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:03:09 | ||
80 | Lynx 2 (88) | +1:12:58 | Otso Hyvärinen | 1:00:12 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +1:13:03 | Antti Kallio | 1:02:45 | ||
82 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +1:14:49 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:03:30 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +1:17:41 | Lauri Roininen | 44:25 | ||
84 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +1:17:58 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 55:52 | ||
85 | Navi 3 (72) | +1:18:29 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 46:34 | ||
86 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +1:19:06 | Aki Saari | 48:06 | ||
87 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +1:19:09 | Emmi Jokela | 47:56 | ||
88 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +1:20:21 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:10:47 | ||
89 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +1:23:04 | Petja Pöyhönen | 47:11 | ||
90 | Pargas IF (129) | +1:25:19 | Conny Aren | 1:06:57 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +1:25:26 | Erno Korsimo | 1:02:58 | ||
92 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +1:28:01 | Henri Lerssi | 1:14:56 | ||
93 | OK Raseborg (65) | +1:28:15 | Joni Stenström | 1:09:10 | ||
94 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +1:28:55 | Toni Anttila | 51:46 | ||
95 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +1:29:04 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 51:05 | ||
96 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +1:33:41 | Joni Saarela | 1:09:46 | ||
97 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:34:20 | Niko Nissinen | 43:22 | ||
98 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +1:34:54 | Heikki Haapakoski | 54:47 | ||
99 | Koovee 3 (112) | +1:35:11 | Tuomas Taubert | 59:46 | ||
100 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +1:36:59 | Eetu Holmberg | 55:09 | ||
101 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +1:41:27 | Niklas Salo | 1:00:39 | ||
102 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +1:41:33 | Jalmari Männistö | 1:14:12 | ||
103 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +1:43:45 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:02:04 | ||
104 | OK77 2 (156) | +1:44:21 | Oscar Lindholm | 1:08:23 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +1:45:11 | Ilkka Koivu | 55:04 | ||
106 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +1:47:13 | Oskari Kuusisto | 1:13:42 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +1:47:30 | Aapo Linjama | 1:06:30 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +1:49:20 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 45:24 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:49:38 | Niko Viljanen | 1:04:39 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:50:06 | Valtteri Vallittu | 53:09 | ||
111 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:50:57 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 1:17:38 | ||
112 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:51:35 | Sami Laurila | 57:50 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +1:51:56 | Atte Lahtinen | 47:49 | ||
114 | Delta 3 (84) | +1:53:33 | Vesa Raussi | 56:48 | ||
115 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +1:54:55 | Sami Vesamäki | 1:26:06 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +1:56:10 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:11:31 | ||
117 | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:56:24 | Arttu Valkama | 1:08:02 | ||
118 | IF Minken (127) | +1:56:28 | Granlund Valter | 1:08:00 | ||
119 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +1:57:36 | Mikael Mäkelä | 1:07:35 | ||
120 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:57:40 | Juho Saari | 53:42 | ||
121 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:57:44 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 53:06 | ||
122 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:57:56 | Jonas Vertanen | 56:48 | ||
123 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:57:58 | Joakim Hakala | 53:07 | ||
124 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:58:41 | Mikko Raula | 1:08:41 | ||
125 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:59:13 | Atte Nokka | 56:55 | ||
126 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +2:02:13 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:02:40 | ||
127 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +2:10:34 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:06:18 | ||
128 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +2:18:37 | Laura Sinisalo | 1:12:55 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +2:27:24 | Jaakko Jutila | 1:19:51 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +2:27:47 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 59:53 | ||
131 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +2:27:49 | Olli Malinen | 1:07:57 | ||
132 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +2:35:14 | Kristiina Välimaa | 1:30:12 | ||
133 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +2:35:34 | Santtu Virjula | 1:02:42 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +2:41:24 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 53:55 | ||
135 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +2:45:06 | Antti Korpela | 1:20:40 | ||
136 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +2:49:41 | Niko Larmala | 57:44 | ||
137 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +2:50:32 | Erik Calleberg | 1:06:10 | ||
138 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:53:11 | Tommi Härkönen | 47:13 | ||
139 | Lynx 3 (157) | +2:55:57 | Aarne Ahokas | 1:20:57 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +3:00:32 | Sonja Laasonen | 1:19:40 | ||
141 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +3:05:32 | Milja Jaatinen | 1:19:02 | ||
142 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +3:24:23 | Viljo Johansson | 57:12 | ||
143 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +4:19:47 | Paavo Simola | 1:15:22 | ||
Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | keskeytti | Mikael Saksman | (1:33:34) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | hylätty | Arttu Syrjäläinen | (41:25) | |||
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | hylätty | Otto Itkonen | (1:02:41) |