jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 5,0 km

    1FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)29:54Tuomas Heikkil29:54
    2FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+13Valtteri Heikkinen30:08
    3SWEOK Ravinen (14)+22Felix Hellgren30:16
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (5)+29Tuomas Puputti30:24
    5FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+32Nico Kerkola30:27
    6FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+34Tommi Hrknen30:28
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+34Vili Mustonen30:29
    8FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+37Aaro Aho30:31
    9FINKangasala SK (3)+42Erik Ahola30:36
    10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+48Henri Pasanen30:42
    11FINKoovee 2 (52)+1:04Severi Valkamo30:59
    12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+1:05Arttu Laaksonen31:00
    13FINPihkaniskat Y (88)+1:06Aleksi Sorsa31:01
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+1:07Anton Salmenkyl31:02
    15FINMS Parma 2 (39)+1:12Eero Jalli31:06
    16FINOK Orient (8)+1:15Emil Sevelius31:10
    17FINMS Parma (7)+1:44Akseli Ruohola31:39
    18RUSNorthern Wind (27)+1:53Egor Egorov31:47
    19RUSNord West (16)+1:54Denis Lebedev31:49
    20FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+1:55Taavi Mustajoki31:50
    21FINIF Femman (98)+1:59Hannes Holmback31:54
    22RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+2:01Sergey Tiulenev31:56
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+2:04Pyry Mustonen31:58
    24FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+2:09Mikko Kemppi32:03
    25FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+2:10Joni Hirvonen32:04
    26FINKoovee (12)+2:12Konsta Puranen32:06
    27FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+2:18Roni-Ville Rissanen32:12
    28FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+2:22Vesa Lahtinen32:16
    29NORHalden SK (21)+2:28Peter Nordbrden32:23
    30FINRastivarsat (6)+2:47Miska Tervala32:42
    31FINRastikarhut (29)+2:49Konsta Jutila32:43
    32FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+2:50Otto Hannunen32:45
    33FINEspoon Suunta (33)+2:51Alvar Palmen32:45
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+2:51Veeti Otsamo32:46
    35ESTOK Ilves (61)+2:52Oliver Kutt32:46
    36FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+2:52Aleksi Hrknen32:47
    37FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+2:53Tuomas Oikarinen32:48
    38FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+2:55Lauri Heinaro32:49
    39FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+2:55Paulus Sulkula32:49
    40FINSK Pohjanthti (15)+2:56Jere Pernu32:51
    41FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+2:57Elmeri Toivanen32:52
    42FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+2:58Aaro Julkunen32:53
    43FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+2:59Jesper Lindahl32:54
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+3:00Jannne Niskanen32:55
    45FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+3:00Aleksi Pietikinen32:55
    46FINNavi (10)+3:03Anton Sihvonen32:58
    47FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+3:06Saku Valkila33:00
    48FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+3:07Aleks Hiidenhovi33:01
    49FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+3:15Juho Korpi33:09
    50FINLapuan Virki (46)+3:28Matti Herttua33:22
    51FINOK77 (28)+3:34Jonathan Ray33:29
    52FINLuumen Rasti (73)+3:34Janne Ovaska33:29
    53FINLynx (17)+3:35Ollipekka Heikkil33:30
    54FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+3:40Henry Varis33:35
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+3:40Kasperi Niemi33:35
    56NORHalden SK 2 (94)+3:43Olav Schmitt Gran33:38
    57FINRasti-Lukko (48)+3:44Veikka Annila33:39
    58FINKangasala SK Y 5 (181)+3:45Eveliina Piippo33:40
    59FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+3:48Ville Tiljander33:42
    60FINKalevan Rasti (66)+3:49Matti Hietanen33:43
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+3:51Ville Mannonen33:45
    62FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+3:53Mikael Linden33:48
    63FINOlavin Rasti (150)+3:55Eero Turkki33:50
    64SWEOK Ravinen 2 (92)+3:58Albin Andersson33:53
    65FINOK Orient 2 (101)+3:58Ville Varjolaakso33:53
    66FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+3:59Pyry Mattila33:53
    67FINOK Botnia (50)+4:01Linus Hansen33:56
    68FINNavi 4 (133)+4:03Jere Manninen33:57
    69NORNydalens SK (41)+4:11Gjermund Trnqvist Halden34:05
    70FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+4:12Juho Lakanen34:07
    71ESTSRD SK (45)+4:13Tomy-Andre Piirmets34:08
    72FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+4:14Panu Ternola34:08
    73FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+4:21Juho Tuominen34:16
    74FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+4:40Teemu Lehtoranta34:34
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+5:04Riikka Haltia34:59
    76FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+5:38Eero Ylipulli35:33
    77FINOK77 3 (156)+5:39Tobias Jern35:34
    78FINRasti-Jussit (77)+5:41Sakari Koskela35:36
    79FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95)+6:03Konsta Mtt35:57
    80RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+6:07Paniil Melnitsky36:02
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+6:19Antti Kivikko36:14
    82FINVakka-Rasti (124)+6:21Roope Ruusuvuori36:15
    83FINSolf IK (123)+6:21Anton Holmback36:16
    84ESTOK Vru (70)+6:22Lauri Phn36:16
    85FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+6:22Niko Kommio36:17
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+6:30Verneri Mattila36:24
    87FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+6:39Tommi Kukkula36:34
    88FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+6:40Emil Piippo36:35
    89FINPargas IF (90)+6:41Ida-Marie Cederberg36:36
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+6:42Atte Hietaoja36:37
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+6:44Mikkel Lindberg36:38
    92FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+6:54Lauri Leirimaa36:48
    93FINRasti 88 (125)+7:22Vesa Nokka37:17
    94FINIisu (161)+7:32Aukusti Kakko37:26
    95FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+7:44Vin Venetjoki37:39
    96FINIsot Hipot (54)+7:54Mika Ilomki37:49
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+8:26Edvin Kuokkanen38:21
    98FINKuopion Suunnistajat (113)+9:16Anton Laukkanen39:11
    99FINOK Raseborg (93)+10:00Linus Westerlund39:55
    100FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+10:14Vin Kotro40:09
    101FINKoovee 3 (99)+10:18Otso Westerlund40:13
    102FINEspoon Suunta 4 (165)+10:20Vilppu Viinikainen40:14
    103FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+10:42Mikael Rautio40:37
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+10:42Arttu Vesterinen40:37
    105FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+11:07Atte Isolhteenmki41:02
    106FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+11:09Matte Kontola41:04
    107FINNrpes OK (120)+11:10Linnea Halonen41:05
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+11:11Emilia Vuori41:05
    109FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+11:26Valtteri Laine41:20
    110FINNavi 2 (67)+11:30Jaakko Mesiinen41:25
    111FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+11:40Oskari Jokikokko41:35
    112FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+11:41Miika Husu41:36
    113FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+11:41Aleksi Mattila41:36
    114FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+11:50Ville Laakso41:45
    115RUSNorthern Wind 2 (119)+11:54Igor Egorov41:48
    116FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+12:30Sanni Prittinen42:24
    117FINKarkki-Rasti (47)+12:30Julia Himil42:25
    118FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+13:09Eemeli Kokkonen43:03
    119FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+13:36Matias iks43:31
    120FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+13:38Verneri Nieminen43:33
    121FINNavi 3 (85)+13:39Santeri Kanerva43:34
    122FINKoovee 4 (117)+13:46Aapo Puranen43:41
    123FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+13:48Maximilian Jrvinen43:42
    124FINHiisirasti (40)+13:48Roope Ruuhiala43:43
    125FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+13:49Vili Laukkanen43:44
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+13:51Lauri Laajaniemi43:45
    127FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+13:52Matti Kemppainen43:46
    128FINLynx 3 (139)+13:55Arttu Peltola43:50
    129FINOK77 2 (104)+14:03Linus Jern43:58
    130FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+14:10Joni Koskinen44:04
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+14:13Juho Pousi44:08
    132FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+14:29Viktor Aaltio44:24
    133FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+15:13Aatu Luomajrvi45:07
    134FINLaihian Luja (118)+15:30Topi Kuusisto45:25
    135FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+15:35Ossi Mustonen45:30
    136FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+15:38Aleksi Lohtander45:32
    137FINRastiketut (180)+15:39Jarkko Rantoja45:33
    138FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+15:43Niko Hemminki45:38
    139FINUlvilan Ura (100)+15:56Severi Salonen45:51
    140FINRasti 88 2 (152)+16:19Arttu Korpela46:14
    141FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+16:38Ville Remahl46:33
    142FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+16:43Teemu Hartman46:38
    143FINEspoon Akilles (72)+16:48Matias Mki-Petys46:43
    144FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+17:04Ida Toivari46:59
    145FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+17:15Henriikka Haapasalo47:10
    146FINRasti-Nokia (102)+17:21Sakari Koivuniemi47:16
    147FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+17:24Antti Vyrynen47:19
    148FINLappeen Riento (84)+17:35Rene Peltonen47:30
    149FINRastikarhut 2 (86)+17:38Ville Lahdenmki47:32
    150FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+17:39Vin Juvakka47:34
    151FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+17:42Matti Kallio47:36
    152FINLynx 2 (80)+17:44Sami Raitola47:38
    153FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+18:21Sofia Niinimki48:15
    154FINOK Orient 3 (158)+18:23Ville Sevelius48:18
    155FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+18:41Aapo Erkkil48:35
    156FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+18:49Konsta Krkkinen48:44
    157FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+19:03Lauri Puupponen48:58
    158FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+19:27Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi49:21
    159FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+19:55Valtteri Kinnunen49:50
    160FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+20:14Markus Malmberg50:09
    161FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+20:17Eemeli Kumara50:12
    162FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+20:51Emma Sippo50:46
    163FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+21:01Hanna Leppvuori50:56
    164FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+21:07Matias Varonen51:02
    165FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+21:49Tiitus Mustajoki51:43
    166FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+22:07Santeri Hltt52:01
    167FINPaimion Rasti (91)+23:00Sebastian Fingerroos52:54
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+23:48Olli Mustajoki53:43
    169FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+25:41Veera Ahola55:36
    170FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+29:13Matias Lautamki59:07
    171FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+29:19Petka Hummelholm59:13
    172FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+29:53Teemu Kerkola59:48
    173FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+30:59Matilda Torrkulla1:00:53
    174FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+31:13Aino Rinta-Koski1:01:07
    175FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (97)+31:18Roope Pyry1:01:13
    176FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+31:23Eemeli Laakso1:01:18
    177RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+36:05Egor Lozitsky1:06:00
    FINSK Vuoksi 3 (160)hylttySaul Klemola(41:51)
    FINOK Botnia 2 (122)hylttyAndre Rnnqvist(52:55)
    FINRastivarsat 4 (115)hylttyTapani Tuoresjrvi(49:00)
    FINMS Parma 3 (106)hylttyRasmus Ekstrm(33:28)
    FINSK Vuoksi (26)hylttyAapo Tonder(41:59)