1 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (35) | 23:27 | Henri Pasanen | 23:27 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | + | Anton Salmenkylä | 23:27 | ||
3 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (18) | +2 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 23:29 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (3) | +2 | Erik Ahola | 23:29 | ||
5 | Kuhmon Peurat (138) | +3 | Tommi Härkönen | 23:30 | ||
6 | Valkeakosken Haka (74) | +3 | Aaro Aho | 23:30 | ||
7 | Suomusjärven Sisu (43) | +5 | Nico Kerkola | 23:32 | ||
8 | OK Ravinen (14) | +6 | Felix Hellgren | 23:33 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +11 | Arttu Laaksonen | 23:38 | ||
10 | OK Orient (8) | +32 | Emil Sevelius | 23:59 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (23) | +33 | Taavi Mustajoki | 24:00 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +34 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 24:01 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +40 | Tuomas Puputti | 24:07 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +42 | Vili Mustonen | 24:09 | ||
15 | MS Parma 2 (39) | +58 | Eero Jalli | 24:25 | ||
16 | Kuzmolovo 110 (19) | +1:03 | Sergey Tiulenev | 24:30 | ||
17 | IF Femman (98) | +1:04 | Hannes Holmback | 24:31 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +1:14 | Veeti Otsamo | 24:41 | ||
19 | Koovee 2 (52) | +1:19 | Severi Valkamo | 24:46 | ||
20 | MS Parma (7) | +1:33 | Akseli Ruohola | 25:00 | ||
21 | Koovee (12) | +1:37 | Konsta Puranen | 25:04 | ||
22 | Halden SK (21) | +1:41 | Peter Nordbröden | 25:08 | ||
23 | Sonkajärven Pahka (135) | +1:42 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 25:09 | ||
24 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +1:44 | Vesa Lahtinen | 25:11 | ||
25 | Asikkalan Raikas (69) | +1:46 | Joni Hirvonen | 25:13 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +2:00 | Pyry Mustonen | 25:27 | ||
27 | Northern Wind (27) | +2:00 | Egor Egorov | 25:27 | ||
28 | Rastivarsat (6) | +2:01 | Miska Tervala | 25:28 | ||
29 | Nord West (16) | +2:03 | Denis Lebedev | 25:30 | ||
30 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (49) | +2:04 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 25:31 | ||
31 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126) | +2:06 | Jesper Lindahl | 25:33 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (9) | +2:08 | Paulus Sulkula | 25:35 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (71) | +2:08 | Jannne Niskanen | 25:35 | ||
34 | Navi (10) | +2:09 | Anton Sihvonen | 25:36 | ||
35 | OK Ilves (61) | +2:13 | Oliver Kutt | 25:40 | ||
36 | Luumäen Rasti (73) | +2:15 | Janne Ovaska | 25:42 | ||
37 | OK77 (28) | +2:18 | Jonathan Ray | 25:45 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 2 (30) | +2:21 | Mikko Kemppi | 25:48 | ||
39 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1) | +2:49 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 26:16 | ||
40 | SK Pohjantähti (15) | +2:56 | Jere Pernu | 26:23 | ||
41 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174) | +2:56 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 26:23 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (33) | +2:57 | Alvar Palmen | 26:24 | ||
43 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (32) | +2:58 | Otto Hannunen | 26:25 | ||
44 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (11) | +3:00 | Elmeri Toivanen | 26:27 | ||
45 | Rastikarhut (29) | +3:01 | Konsta Jutila | 26:28 | ||
46 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (20) | +3:04 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 26:31 | ||
47 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +3:13 | Aaro Julkunen | 26:40 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +3:13 | Saku Valkila | 26:40 | ||
49 | Alatornion Pirkat (96) | +3:15 | Juho Korpi | 26:42 | ||
50 | OK Ravinen 2 (92) | +3:16 | Albin Andersson | 26:43 | ||
51 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (59) | +3:21 | Aleksi Härkönen | 26:48 | ||
52 | Halden SK 2 (94) | +3:21 | Olav Schmitt Gran | 26:48 | ||
53 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +3:27 | Matti Herttua | 26:54 | ||
54 | Rasti-Lukko (48) | +3:28 | Veikka Annila | 26:55 | ||
55 | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +3:29 | Ville Tiljander | 26:56 | ||
56 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +3:30 | Juho Tuominen | 26:57 | ||
57 | OK Botnia (50) | +3:31 | Linus Hansen | 26:58 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83) | +3:32 | Ville Mannonen | 26:59 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK Y 5 (181) | +3:34 | Eveliina Piippo | 27:01 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +3:34 | Kasperi Niemi | 27:01 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK 3 (55) | +3:35 | Panu Ternola | 27:02 | ||
62 | OK Orient 2 (101) | +3:36 | Ville Varjolaakso | 27:03 | ||
63 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62) | +3:37 | Mikael Linden | 27:04 | ||
64 | Nydalens SK (41) | +3:39 | Gjermund Törnqvist Halden | 27:06 | ||
65 | SRD SK (45) | +3:41 | Tomy-Andre Piirmets | 27:08 | ||
66 | Perhon Kiri Y (153) | +3:44 | Juho Lakanen | 27:11 | ||
67 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (44) | +3:46 | Eero Ylipulli | 27:13 | ||
68 | Kalevan Rasti (66) | +3:48 | Matti Hietanen | 27:15 | ||
69 | Navi 4 (133) | +3:49 | Jere Manninen | 27:16 | ||
70 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (75) | +3:50 | Paniil Melnitsky | 27:17 | ||
71 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +3:52 | Pyry Mattila | 27:19 | ||
72 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95) | +3:58 | Konsta Määttä | 27:25 | ||
73 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +4:01 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 27:28 | ||
74 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +4:03 | Sakari Koskela | 27:30 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +4:24 | Antti Kivikko | 27:51 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (37) | +4:35 | Riikka Haltia | 28:02 | ||
77 | OK Vöru (70) | +4:37 | Lauri Pähn | 28:04 | ||
78 | OK77 3 (156) | +4:39 | Tobias Jern | 28:06 | ||
79 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +4:42 | Niko Kommio | 28:09 | ||
80 | Solf IK (123) | +4:44 | Anton Holmback | 28:11 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +5:10 | Emil Piippo | 28:37 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +5:12 | Mikkel Lindberg | 28:39 | ||
83 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +5:13 | Matte Kontola | 28:40 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57) | +5:14 | Atte Hietaoja | 28:41 | ||
85 | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +5:15 | Tommi Kukkula | 28:42 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168) | +5:17 | Verneri Mattila | 28:44 | ||
87 | Pargas IF (90) | +5:18 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 28:45 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +5:19 | Väinö Venetjoki | 28:46 | ||
89 | Iisu (161) | +5:25 | Aukusti Kakko | 28:52 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +5:27 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 28:54 | ||
91 | Rasti 88 (125) | +5:38 | Vesa Nokka | 29:05 | ||
92 | Rastivarsat 3 (78) | +5:39 | Lauri Leirimaa | 29:06 | ||
93 | Isot Hipot (54) | +5:43 | Mika Ilomäki | 29:10 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +8:18 | Anton Laukkanen | 31:45 | ||
95 | OK Raseborg (93) | +8:21 | Linus Westerlund | 31:48 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87) | +8:23 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | 31:50 | ||
97 | Koovee 3 (99) | +8:35 | Otso Westerlund | 32:02 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 4 (165) | +8:36 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 32:03 | ||
99 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +8:39 | Väinö Kotro | 32:06 | ||
100 | Northern Wind 2 (119) | +8:40 | Igor Egorov | 32:07 | ||
101 | Lynx 3 (139) | +9:33 | Arttu Peltola | 33:00 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (38) | +9:35 | Valtteri Laine | 33:02 | ||
103 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +9:35 | Matti Kemppainen | 33:02 | ||
104 | Kyrös-Rasti (79) | +9:36 | Aleksi Mattila | 33:03 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65) | +9:44 | Emilia Vuori | 33:11 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +10:23 | Arttu Vesterinen | 33:50 | ||
107 | Hiisirasti (40) | +10:24 | Roope Ruuhiala | 33:51 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +10:26 | Mikael Rautio | 33:53 | ||
109 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +10:27 | Oskari Jokikokko | 33:54 | ||
110 | Navi 2 (67) | +10:31 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 33:58 | ||
111 | Närpes OK (120) | +10:32 | Linnea Halonen | 33:59 | ||
112 | Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | +10:33 | Ville Laakso | 34:00 | ||
113 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +10:35 | Viktor Aaltio | 34:02 | ||
114 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +10:35 | Miika Husu | 34:02 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | +10:37 | Matias Äikäs | 34:04 | ||
116 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +10:37 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 34:04 | ||
117 | Karkki-Rasti (47) | +10:43 | Julia Himilä | 34:10 | ||
118 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +10:45 | Sanni Prittinen | 34:12 | ||
119 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +10:58 | Niko Hemminki | 34:25 | ||
120 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +11:12 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 34:39 | ||
121 | Koovee 4 (117) | +11:24 | Aapo Puranen | 34:51 | ||
122 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +11:26 | Aleksi Lohtander | 34:53 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +11:28 | Juho Pousi | 34:55 | ||
124 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (154) | +12:32 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 35:59 | ||
125 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +12:34 | Vili Laukkanen | 36:01 | ||
126 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +12:35 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 36:02 | ||
127 | Navi 3 (85) | +12:35 | Santeri Kanerva | 36:02 | ||
128 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +12:37 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 36:04 | ||
129 | OK77 2 (104) | +12:42 | Linus Jern | 36:09 | ||
130 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64) | +12:46 | Maximilian Järvinen | 36:13 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +12:48 | Joni Koskinen | 36:15 | ||
132 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +12:50 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 36:17 | ||
133 | Rastivarsat 2 (42) | +12:52 | Verneri Nieminen | 36:19 | ||
134 | Rastiketut (180) | +13:01 | Jarkko Rantoja | 36:28 | ||
135 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +13:03 | Ville Remahl | 36:30 | ||
136 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +13:08 | Severi Salonen | 36:35 | ||
137 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +13:14 | Arttu Korpela | 36:41 | ||
138 | Laihian Luja (118) | +13:16 | Topi Kuusisto | 36:43 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +13:17 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 36:44 | ||
140 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +13:32 | Ville Sevelius | 36:59 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +13:54 | Ida Toivari | 37:21 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +13:55 | Ossi Mustonen | 37:22 | ||
143 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +14:03 | Teemu Hartman | 37:30 | ||
144 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | +15:15 | Sofia Niinimäki | 38:42 | ||
145 | Saloisten Reipas (146) | +15:19 | Aapo Erkkilä | 38:46 | ||
146 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +15:43 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 39:10 | ||
147 | Lynx 2 (80) | +15:47 | Sami Raitola | 39:14 | ||
148 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +15:57 | Markus Malmberg | 39:24 | ||
149 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +16:10 | Rene Peltonen | 39:37 | ||
150 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +16:11 | Väinö Juvakka | 39:38 | ||
151 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +16:13 | Konsta Kärkkäinen | 39:40 | ||
152 | Kymin Suunnistajat (31) | +16:16 | Antti Väyrynen | 39:43 | ||
153 | Rastikarhut 2 (86) | +16:17 | Ville Lahdenmäki | 39:44 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +16:19 | Lauri Puupponen | 39:46 | ||
155 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +16:23 | Eemeli Kumara | 39:50 | ||
156 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +16:27 | Matias Varonen | 39:54 | ||
157 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +16:32 | Emma Sippo | 39:59 | ||
158 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +17:36 | Matias Lautamäki | 41:03 | ||
159 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +18:05 | Hanna Leppävuori | 41:32 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +18:06 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 41:33 | ||
161 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +18:08 | Petka Hummelholm | 41:35 | ||
162 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +18:14 | Santeri Hölttä | 41:41 | ||
163 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (164) | +18:24 | Eemeli Laakso | 41:51 | ||
164 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +20:59 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 44:26 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +21:04 | Olli Mustajoki | 44:31 | ||
166 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +22:21 | Veera Ahola | 45:48 | ||
167 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +25:43 | Egor Lozitsky | 49:10 | ||
168 | Suunnistajapankki (182) | +25:46 | Teemu Kerkola | 49:13 | ||
169 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +26:20 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 49:47 | ||
170 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +26:22 | Matilda Torrkulla | 49:49 | ||
171 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (97) | +27:29 | Roope Pöyry | 50:56 |