jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    1FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)29:28Tuomas Heikkil29:28
    2FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+18Valtteri Heikkinen29:46
    3SWEOK Ravinen (14)+23Felix Hellgren29:51
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (5)+33Tuomas Puputti30:01
    5FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+37Tommi Hrknen30:05
    6FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+38Nico Kerkola30:06
    7FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+39Aaro Aho30:07
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+41Vili Mustonen30:09
    9FINKangasala SK (3)+42Erik Ahola30:10
    10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+46Henri Pasanen30:14
    11FINPihkaniskat Y (88)+1:06Aleksi Sorsa30:34
    12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+1:07Arttu Laaksonen30:35
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+1:08Anton Salmenkyl30:36
    14FINKoovee 2 (52)+1:09Severi Valkamo30:37
    15FINMS Parma 2 (39)+1:11Eero Jalli30:39
    16FINOK Orient (8)+1:16Emil Sevelius30:44
    17FINMS Parma (7)+1:41Akseli Ruohola31:09
    18RUSNord West (16)+1:56Denis Lebedev31:24
    19RUSNorthern Wind (27)+1:56Egor Egorov31:24
    20FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+1:59Taavi Mustajoki31:27
    21FINIF Femman (98)+2:03Hannes Holmback31:31
    22RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+2:05Sergey Tiulenev31:33
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+2:06Pyry Mustonen31:34
    24FINKoovee (12)+2:11Konsta Puranen31:39
    25FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+2:12Joni Hirvonen31:40
    26FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+2:15Roni-Ville Rissanen31:43
    27FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+2:16Mikko Kemppi31:44
    28FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+2:26Vesa Lahtinen31:54
    29NORHalden SK (21)+2:28Peter Nordbrden31:56
    30FINRastivarsat (6)+2:48Miska Tervala32:16
    31FINRastikarhut (29)+2:52Konsta Jutila32:20
    32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+2:52Aaro Julkunen32:20
    33ESTOK Ilves (61)+2:54Oliver Kutt32:22
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+2:54Veeti Otsamo32:22
    35FINEspoon Suunta (33)+2:54Alvar Palmen32:22
    36FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+2:55Otto Hannunen32:23
    37FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+2:56Aleksi Hrknen32:24
    38FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+2:57Tuomas Oikarinen32:25
    39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+2:57Elmeri Toivanen32:25
    40FINSK Pohjanthti (15)+2:58Jere Pernu32:26
    41FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+2:59Lauri Heinaro32:27
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+3:00Jannne Niskanen32:28
    43FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+3:01Jesper Lindahl32:29
    44FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+3:02Aleksi Pietikinen32:30
    45FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+3:07Aleks Hiidenhovi32:35
    46FINNavi (10)+3:08Anton Sihvonen32:36
    47FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+3:10Saku Valkila32:38
    48FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+3:12Juho Korpi32:40
    49FINLapuan Virki (46)+3:29Matti Herttua32:57
    50FINOK77 (28)+3:32Jonathan Ray33:00
    51FINLuumen Rasti (73)+3:35Janne Ovaska33:03
    52FINLynx (17)+3:39Ollipekka Heikkil33:07
    53FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+3:39Henry Varis33:07
    54NORHalden SK 2 (94)+3:41Olav Schmitt Gran33:09
    55FINKangasala SK Y 5 (181)+3:42Eveliina Piippo33:10
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+3:46Kasperi Niemi33:14
    57FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+3:49Ville Tiljander33:17
    58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+3:50Ville Mannonen33:18
    59FINRasti-Lukko (48)+3:52Veikka Annila33:20
    60FINKalevan Rasti (66)+3:52Matti Hietanen33:20
    61SWEOK Ravinen 2 (92)+3:53Albin Andersson33:21
    62FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+3:54Mikael Linden33:22
    63FINOlavin Rasti (150)+3:55Eero Turkki33:23
    64FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+3:57Pyry Mattila33:25
    65FINOK Botnia (50)+3:58Linus Hansen33:26
    66FINOK Orient 2 (101)+3:59Ville Varjolaakso33:27
    67FINNavi 4 (133)+4:02Jere Manninen33:30
    68NORNydalens SK (41)+4:06Gjermund Trnqvist Halden33:34
    69FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+4:19Juho Lakanen33:47
    70ESTSRD SK (45)+4:21Tomy-Andre Piirmets33:49
    71FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+4:21Juho Tuominen33:49
    72FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+4:33Teemu Lehtoranta34:01
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+5:03Riikka Haltia34:31
    74FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+5:38Eero Ylipulli35:06
    75FINRasti-Jussit (77)+5:39Sakari Koskela35:07
    76FINOK77 3 (156)+5:42Tobias Jern35:10
    77FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95)+5:59Konsta Mtt35:27
    78RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+6:03Paniil Melnitsky35:31
    79FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+6:19Antti Kivikko35:47
    80FINSolf IK (123)+6:20Anton Holmback35:48
    81ESTOK Vru (70)+6:20Lauri Phn35:48
    82FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+6:21Niko Kommio35:49
    83FINVakka-Rasti (124)+6:21Roope Ruusuvuori35:49
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+6:31Verneri Mattila35:59
    85FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+6:38Tommi Kukkula36:06
    86FINPargas IF (90)+6:40Ida-Marie Cederberg36:08
    87FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+6:41Emil Piippo36:09
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+6:43Mikkel Lindberg36:11
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+6:48Atte Hietaoja36:16
    90FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+6:52Lauri Leirimaa36:20
    91FINIisu (161)+7:35Aukusti Kakko37:03
    92FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+7:45Vin Venetjoki37:13
    93FINIsot Hipot (54)+7:46Mika Ilomki37:14
    94FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+8:20Edvin Kuokkanen37:48
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (113)+9:11Anton Laukkanen38:39
    96FINOK Raseborg (93)+9:58Linus Westerlund39:26
    97FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+10:12Vin Kotro39:40
    98FINEspoon Suunta 4 (165)+10:17Vilppu Viinikainen39:45
    99FINKoovee 3 (99)+10:18Otso Westerlund39:46
    100FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+10:36Mikael Rautio40:04
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+10:41Arttu Vesterinen40:09
    102FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+11:08Atte Isolhteenmki40:36
    103FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+11:10Matte Kontola40:38
    104FINNrpes OK (120)+11:11Linnea Halonen40:39
    105FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+11:12Emilia Vuori40:40
    106FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+11:22Valtteri Laine40:50
    107FINNavi 2 (67)+11:25Jaakko Mesiinen40:53
    108FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+11:38Oskari Jokikokko41:06
    109FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+11:39Aleksi Mattila41:07
    110FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+11:40Miika Husu41:08
    111RUSNorthern Wind 2 (119)+11:47Igor Egorov41:15
    112FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+11:49Ville Laakso41:17
    113FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+12:20Sanni Prittinen41:48
    114FINKarkki-Rasti (47)+12:23Julia Himil41:51
    115FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+13:02Eemeli Kokkonen42:30
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+13:39Matias iks43:07
    117FINNavi 3 (85)+13:40Santeri Kanerva43:08
    118FINKoovee 4 (117)+13:44Aapo Puranen43:12
    119FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+13:45Verneri Nieminen43:13
    120FINHiisirasti (40)+13:46Roope Ruuhiala43:14
    121FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+13:47Maximilian Jrvinen43:15
    122FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+13:48Matti Kemppainen43:16
    123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+13:50Vili Laukkanen43:18
    124FINLynx 3 (139)+13:51Arttu Peltola43:19
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+13:52Lauri Laajaniemi43:20
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+14:01Joni Koskinen43:29
    127FINOK77 2 (104)+14:02Linus Jern43:30
    128FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+14:06Juho Pousi43:34
    129FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+14:32Viktor Aaltio44:00
    130FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+15:06Aatu Luomajrvi44:34
    131FINLaihian Luja (118)+15:27Topi Kuusisto44:55
    132FINRastiketut (180)+15:32Jarkko Rantoja45:00
    133FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+15:34Aleksi Lohtander45:02
    134FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+15:37Ossi Mustonen45:05
    135FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+15:39Niko Hemminki45:07
    136FINUlvilan Ura (100)+15:54Severi Salonen45:22
    137FINRasti 88 2 (152)+16:08Arttu Korpela45:36
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+16:36Ville Remahl46:04
    139FINEspoon Akilles (72)+16:46Matias Mki-Petys46:14
    140FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+16:53Teemu Hartman46:21
    141FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+16:57Ida Toivari46:25
    142FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+17:01Henriikka Haapasalo46:29
    143FINRasti-Nokia (102)+17:17Sakari Koivuniemi46:45
    144FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+17:26Antti Vyrynen46:54
    145FINLappeen Riento (84)+17:34Rene Peltonen47:02
    146FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+17:36Vin Juvakka47:04
    147FINLynx 2 (80)+17:39Sami Raitola47:07
    148FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+17:40Matti Kallio47:08
    149FINRastikarhut 2 (86)+17:44Ville Lahdenmki47:12
    150FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+18:21Sofia Niinimki47:49
    151FINOK Orient 3 (158)+18:24Ville Sevelius47:52
    152FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+18:45Aapo Erkkil48:13
    153FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+18:48Konsta Krkkinen48:16
    154FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+18:54Lauri Puupponen48:22
    155FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+19:28Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi48:56
    156FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+19:51Valtteri Kinnunen49:19
    157FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+20:15Eemeli Kumara49:43
    158FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+20:16Markus Malmberg49:44
    159FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+20:50Emma Sippo50:18
    160FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+21:06Hanna Leppvuori50:34
    161FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+21:07Matias Varonen50:35
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+21:41Tiitus Mustajoki51:09
    163FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+22:01Santeri Hltt51:29
    164FINPaimion Rasti (91)+23:02Sebastian Fingerroos52:30
    165FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+23:45Olli Mustajoki53:13
    166FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+25:39Veera Ahola55:07
    167FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+29:02Matias Lautamki58:30
    168FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+29:13Petka Hummelholm58:41
    169FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+29:52Teemu Kerkola59:20
    170FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+30:58Matilda Torrkulla1:00:26
    171FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+31:06Eemeli Laakso1:00:34
    172FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (97)+31:07Roope Pyry1:00:35
    173FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+31:08Aino Rinta-Koski1:00:36
    174RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+36:02Egor Lozitsky1:05:30