jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+25:02Verner Vhtalo35:44
    102FINNavi 4 (133)+25:04Jimi Roos45:34
    103FINOlavin Rasti (150)+25:24Varpu Vehomki46:02
    104FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+26:07Vesa Suonurmi38:58
    105FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+26:07Milja Jaatinen39:00
    106FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+27:20Jonne Kunnas38:05
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+27:26Juha Lilja41:16
    108FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+28:27Daniel Molnar33:05
    109FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+28:34Aatu Orava46:13
    110FINUlvilan Ura (100)+28:35Aaro Haikonen37:12
    111ESTOK Vru (70)+28:37Mihkel Parts46:48
    112FINIisu (161)+28:38Teemu Miettunen45:39
    113FINRasti-Nokia (102)+28:39Kiia Isokallio35:51
    114FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+28:42Benjamin Lamberg35:33
    115FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+28:45Mikko Tervakangas42:36
    116FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+29:05Jenna Leipijrvi41:08
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+29:21Emma Rujala40:02
    118FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+29:44Matias Rokka51:19
    119FINKarkki-Rasti (47)+30:40Vesa Raussi42:43
    120FINLaihian Luja (118)+30:50Matti Laasanen39:53
    121FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+30:52Pyry Ruusunen39:47
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+31:11Eemeli Toivanen42:07
    123FINEspoon Akilles (72)+32:41Elmeri Numminen40:25
    124FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+32:41Onni Sinerv50:30
    125FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+32:48Antti Paasi41:46
    126FINNavi 3 (85)+32:57Elina Nissinen43:50
    127FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+33:02Venla Sirvi40:19
    128FINRasti 88 2 (152)+33:07Roosa Ojala41:20
    129FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+33:14Sami Syvnen41:04
    130FINRastikarhut 2 (86)+33:21Juho Ojala40:16
    131FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+33:29Hannes Koljonen41:23
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+33:31Antti Ahtiainen43:51
    133FINKoovee 4 (117)+33:38Kristian Ketola44:25
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+33:43Jutta Ojala41:11
    135FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+34:14Joona Holappa39:20
    136FINLynx 2 (80)+34:17Kristian Bstrm41:06
    137FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+34:18Aaro Kiero41:12
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+34:43Antti Rissanen37:27
    139FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+35:02Joni Satama55:13
    140FINVakka-Rasti (124)+35:49Eero Siivonen54:01
    141FINPaimion Rasti (91)+38:08Topias Arola39:41
    142FINOK Orient 3 (158)+38:14Algot Silvennoinen44:23
    143FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+38:15Joona Laitinen41:57
    144FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+38:24Santtu Kanerva47:44
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+38:25Joonas Ojanen40:51
    146FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+38:30Elias Erkkil44:22
    147FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+38:31Joni Korhonen49:55
    148FINLappeen Riento (84)+39:23Antti Nurmi46:20
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+39:27Artturi Hiiro49:50
    150FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+39:29Henrik Aaltio49:33
    151FINLynx 3 (139)+39:31Pauli Hkli50:09
    152FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+39:48Petra Heinnen1:00:40
    153FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+39:56Anna Itkonen46:08
    154FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+40:34Ossi Hietaharju49:24
    155FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+40:39Fanni Kallio53:22
    156FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+41:08Eero Kelosuo53:59
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+41:11Petra Heinjoki45:29
    158FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+44:30Jaakko Takala45:15
    159FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+47:32Elias Sopo51:03
    160FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+49:39Verneri Venojrvi55:23
    161FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+49:58Olli Ala-Honkola48:49
    162FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+49:59Toivo Hursti55:29
    163FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+51:28Sandra Wiklund45:02
    164FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+51:29Aino Ristimki44:39
    165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+51:35Essi Metsl46:55
    166RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+53:31Nickolay Dmitrenko41:59
    167FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+54:00Severi Halonen48:39
    168FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+54:00Lauri Viianen58:16
    169FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+56:43Tommi Hirvonen1:00:09
    170FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+57:08Eveliina Vlimaa50:28
    171FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+1:05:54Elias Liukka1:01:08
    172FINSolf IK (123)+1:24:07Waldemar Sars1:42:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki