< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (154) | +25:02 | Verner Vähätalo | 35:44 | ||
102 | Navi 4 (133) | +25:04 | Jimi Roos | 45:34 | ||
103 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +25:24 | Varpu Vehomäki | 46:02 | ||
104 | Kyrös-Rasti (79) | +26:07 | Vesa Suonurmi | 38:58 | ||
105 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +26:07 | Milja Jaatinen | 39:00 | ||
106 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64) | +27:20 | Jonne Kunnas | 38:05 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +27:26 | Juha Lilja | 41:16 | ||
108 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +28:27 | Daniel Molnar | 33:05 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat 3 (78) | +28:34 | Aatu Orava | 46:13 | ||
110 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +28:35 | Aaro Haikonen | 37:12 | ||
111 | OK Vöru (70) | +28:37 | Mihkel Parts | 46:48 | ||
112 | Iisu (161) | +28:38 | Teemu Miettunen | 45:39 | ||
113 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +28:39 | Kiia Isokallio | 35:51 | ||
114 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +28:42 | Benjamin Lamberg | 35:33 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +28:45 | Mikko Tervakangas | 42:36 | ||
116 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +29:05 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 41:08 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +29:21 | Emma Rujala | 40:02 | ||
118 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +29:44 | Matias Rokka | 51:19 | ||
119 | Karkki-Rasti (47) | +30:40 | Vesa Raussi | 42:43 | ||
120 | Laihian Luja (118) | +30:50 | Matti Laasanen | 39:53 | ||
121 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +30:52 | Pyry Ruusunen | 39:47 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | +31:11 | Eemeli Toivanen | 42:07 | ||
123 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +32:41 | Elmeri Numminen | 40:25 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +32:41 | Onni Sinervä | 50:30 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +32:48 | Antti Paasi | 41:46 | ||
126 | Navi 3 (85) | +32:57 | Elina Nissinen | 43:50 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +33:02 | Venla Sirviö | 40:19 | ||
128 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +33:07 | Roosa Ojala | 41:20 | ||
129 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +33:14 | Sami Syvänen | 41:04 | ||
130 | Rastikarhut 2 (86) | +33:21 | Juho Ojala | 40:16 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +33:29 | Hannes Koljonen | 41:23 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +33:31 | Antti Ahtiainen | 43:51 | ||
133 | Koovee 4 (117) | +33:38 | Kristian Ketola | 44:25 | ||
134 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +33:43 | Jutta Ojala | 41:11 | ||
135 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +34:14 | Joona Holappa | 39:20 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (80) | +34:17 | Kristian Böström | 41:06 | ||
137 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +34:18 | Aaro Kiero | 41:12 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +34:43 | Antti Rissanen | 37:27 | ||
139 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +35:02 | Joni Satama | 55:13 | ||
140 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +35:49 | Eero Siivonen | 54:01 | ||
141 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +38:08 | Topias Arola | 39:41 | ||
142 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +38:14 | Algot Silvennoinen | 44:23 | ||
143 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +38:15 | Joona Laitinen | 41:57 | ||
144 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +38:24 | Santtu Kanerva | 47:44 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +38:25 | Joonas Ojanen | 40:51 | ||
146 | Saloisten Reipas (146) | +38:30 | Elias Erkkilä | 44:22 | ||
147 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +38:31 | Joni Korhonen | 49:55 | ||
148 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +39:23 | Antti Nurmi | 46:20 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +39:27 | Artturi Hiiro | 49:50 | ||
150 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +39:29 | Henrik Aaltio | 49:33 | ||
151 | Lynx 3 (139) | +39:31 | Pauli Häkli | 50:09 | ||
152 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +39:48 | Petra Heinänen | 1:00:40 | ||
153 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | +39:56 | Anna Itkonen | 46:08 | ||
154 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +40:34 | Ossi Hietaharju | 49:24 | ||
155 | Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | +40:39 | Fanni Kallio | 53:22 | ||
156 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +41:08 | Eero Kelosuo | 53:59 | ||
157 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +41:11 | Petra Heinjoki | 45:29 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +44:30 | Jaakko Takala | 45:15 | ||
159 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +47:32 | Elias Sopo | 51:03 | ||
160 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +49:39 | Verneri Venojärvi | 55:23 | ||
161 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +49:58 | Olli Ala-Honkola | 48:49 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +49:59 | Toivo Hursti | 55:29 | ||
163 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +51:28 | Sandra Wiklund | 45:02 | ||
164 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (164) | +51:29 | Aino Ristimäki | 44:39 | ||
165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +51:35 | Essi Metsälä | 46:55 | ||
166 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +53:31 | Nickolay Dmitrenko | 41:59 | ||
167 | Suunnistajapankki (182) | +54:00 | Severi Halonen | 48:39 | ||
168 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +54:00 | Lauri Viianen | 58:16 | ||
169 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +56:43 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:00:09 | ||
170 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +57:08 | Eveliina Välimaa | 50:28 | ||
171 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +1:05:54 | Elias Liukka | 1:01:08 | ||
172 | Solf IK (123) | +1:24:07 | Waldemar Sars | 1:42:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |