jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)59:51Topi Syrjlinen28:49
    2FINOK Orient (8)+0Emil Lnnstrm28:42
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+4Teemu Eerola29:27
    4NORHalden SK (21)+1:26Hkon Raadal Bjrlo28:55
    5FINKangasala SK (3)+1:28Eevert Toivonen30:43
    6FINPihkaniskat Y (88)+1:58Samuli Saukkonen30:49
    7FINMS Parma (7)+3:18Eero Heinonen31:31
    8FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+3:20Taneli Hrknen30:25
    9FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+3:34Matti Suutari33:18
    10RUSNord West (16)+3:40Vitaly Fedorov31:43
    11FINMS Parma 2 (39)+3:48Eero Lapila32:33
    12FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+3:51Jani Nurminen33:11
    13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+3:53Joona Tynys30:53
    14FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+4:59Akseli Julkunen31:49
    15SWEOK Ravinen (14)+5:11Axel Granqvist34:46
    16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+6:35Mikko Rahkola33:39
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+6:48Samu Takanen33:44
    18FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+7:03Severi Koikkalainen33:59
    19FINKoovee (12)+7:05Jaakko Skog34:50
    20FINHiidenkiertjt (5)+7:06Benjamin Tulonen36:34
    21FINOK77 (28)+7:07Ilari Visuri33:30
    22FINRastivarsat (6)+7:11Olli Liikkanen34:20
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+7:11Konsta Pitknen35:04
    24FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+7:19Jeremias Joutsensaari35:07
    25FINEspoon Suunta (33)+7:20Juha Rauhala34:26
    26FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+7:21Mauri Holopainen34:03
    27FINIF Femman (98)+7:54Alexandra Enlund35:51
    28FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+7:54Pyry Hyppl37:17
    29FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+8:14Otto Kaario35:16
    30FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)+8:20Aaro Lampinen38:17
    31FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+9:35Juho Elovaara33:09
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+9:36Juuso Lampinen36:41
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+9:36Jonne Pitknen37:38
    34NORNydalens SK (41)+9:39Sam Lune35:25
    35FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+9:39Benjamin Holmgren36:37
    36FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+9:41Oskari Jumppanen35:50
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+9:43Jonna Juva38:35
    38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+10:14Viljami Ptri36:12
    39FINLapuan Virki (46)+10:27Aleksi Lammi36:56
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+10:36Matias Salonen36:42
    41FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+10:43Aatu Korja38:18
    42FINKoovee 2 (52)+10:51Eemi Konttila39:44
    43FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+11:42Vili Virtanen38:44
    44ESTOK Ilves (61)+11:44Kaarel Hendrik Zernant38:49
    45FINNavi (10)+11:50Iita Pulkkinen38:44
    46FINRasti-Lukko (48)+11:57Sami Laurila38:10
    47FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+12:04Tomi Nyknen39:51
    48RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+12:13Demian Lesik40:09
    49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+13:01Lauri Koivumki31:32
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+14:02Johannes Louhi40:18
    51FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+14:12Kimmo Kontio39:55
    52FINIsot Hipot (54)+14:31Roald von Schoultz36:34
    53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+14:34Jani Ollikka40:38
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+15:56Teemu Mustonen39:11
    55FINLynx (17)+16:04Henrik Asklf42:26
    56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+16:56Teemu Oksanen35:46
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+17:01Justus Vuori43:52
    58FINOK Botnia (50)+17:08Axel Auren43:04
    59FINRastikarhut (29)+17:10Roope Lohikoski44:18
    60FINOK Orient 2 (101)+17:11Tobias Ekholm43:09
    61FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+17:22Esa Sarkimo46:47
    62FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+17:24Tatu Heiskanen45:03
    63FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+17:31Teo Kettunen46:40
    64FINHiisirasti (40)+18:13Joona Huila34:22
    65FINKalevan Rasti (66)+18:19Oskari Silvennoinen44:27
    66FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+18:20Eero Penttil41:57
    67RUSNorthern Wind (27)+18:26Konstantin Kurilov46:30
    68FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+18:26Konsta Sipilinen45:33
    69FINRasti-Jussit (77)+18:30Joni Hemminki42:46
    70FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+19:05Antti Pasi31:38
    71FINLuumen Rasti (73)+19:34Teemu Hirvikallio45:56
    72FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+19:41Anu Tuomisto43:59
    73FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+19:41Antti Leonsaari42:58
    74FINPargas IF (90)+19:47Amy Nymalm43:02
    75FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+20:08Akseli Jussinmki45:52
    76FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+21:51Anni Malinen47:08
    77FINKuopion Suunnistajat (113)+22:01Mariikki Nygrd42:42
    78FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95)+22:09Santeri Oikkonen46:03
    79FINRasti 88 (125)+22:15Juho Mki44:49
    80FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+22:36Iiro Kuusela38:55
    81FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+22:50Eeli Kontola41:37
    82NORHalden SK 2 (94)+23:20Hedda Raadal Bjrlo49:34
    83RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+23:22Anna Korgavina47:12
    84FINOK77 3 (156)+23:34Julia Sthle47:51
    85FINOK Raseborg (93)+24:13Andre Lindroos44:09
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+24:22Lauri Syrjlinen47:49
    87ESTSRD SK (45)+24:36Liina Vesilind50:19
    88FINKangasala SK Y 5 (181)+24:42Otso Marttila50:54
    89FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+25:06Teppo Luukkonen41:13
    90FINOK77 2 (104)+25:06Elias Talja41:00
    91FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+25:10Mikko Poutanen47:23
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+26:49Nella Rontu45:35
    93FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+26:51Niilo Vhtri50:08
    94FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+26:57Jonatan Svahn46:40
    95FINNavi 2 (67)+26:59Eveliina Ahola45:26
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+27:05Verner Vhtalo43:11
    97FINKoovee 3 (99)+27:06Joel Schule46:45
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+27:19Laura Jerkku48:50
    99FINNrpes OK (120)+27:56Hugo Helenelund46:43
    100FINEspoon Suunta 4 (165)+28:23Lauri Hollo48:00
    101FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+28:24Vesa Suonurmi46:39
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+29:05Jonne Kunnas45:14
    103FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+30:27Daniel Molnar40:29
    104FINUlvilan Ura (100)+30:30Aaro Haikonen44:31
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+31:16Juha Lilja50:30
    106FINOlavin Rasti (150)+31:21Varpu Vehomki57:23
    107ESTOK Vru (70)+31:30Mihkel Parts55:05
    108FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+31:31Jenna Leipijrvi48:58
    109FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+31:33Milja Jaatinen49:50
    110FINRasti-Nokia (102)+31:43Kiia Isokallio44:19
    111FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+31:50Mikko Tervakangas51:05
    112FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+32:40Pyry Ruusunen46:59
    113FINIisu (161)+32:40Teemu Miettunen55:05
    114FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+33:00Benjamin Lamberg45:15
    115FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+33:02Emma Rujala49:07
    116FINKarkki-Rasti (47)+33:28Vesa Raussi50:55
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+34:42Eemeli Toivanen51:03
    118FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+35:13Aatu Orava58:16
    119FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+35:21Matias Rokka1:02:20
    120FINRastikarhut 2 (86)+36:16Juho Ojala48:35
    121FINLaihian Luja (118)+36:18Matti Laasanen50:45
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+36:19Antti Paasi50:41
    123FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+36:57Joona Holappa47:27
    124FINKoovee 4 (117)+37:00Kristian Ketola53:11
    125FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+37:12Hannes Koljonen50:30
    126FINRasti 88 2 (152)+37:33Roosa Ojala51:11
    127FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+37:36Venla Sirvi50:18
    128FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+37:37Onni Sinerv1:00:50
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+38:04Jutta Ojala50:57
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+38:05Antti Rissanen46:13
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+38:08Antti Ahtiainen53:52
    132FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+38:50Sami Syvnen52:04
    133FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+38:52Aaro Kiero51:10
    134FINVakka-Rasti (124)+38:56Eero Siivonen1:02:32
    135FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+40:26Joni Satama1:06:02
    136FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+41:27Santtu Kanerva56:11
    137FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+41:44Joni Korhonen58:32
    138FINLappeen Riento (84)+41:52Antti Nurmi54:13
    139FINOK Orient 3 (158)+42:08Algot Silvennoinen53:42
    140FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+42:09Joona Laitinen51:15
    141FINPaimion Rasti (91)+42:46Topias Arola49:43
    142FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+42:57Eero Kelosuo1:01:13
    143FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+43:06Elias Erkkil54:22
    144FINLynx 2 (80)+43:09Kristian Bstrm55:22
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+43:10Joonas Ojanen51:00
    146FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+44:35Henrik Aaltio1:00:03
    147FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+44:38Anna Itkonen56:14
    148FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+44:53Ossi Hietaharju59:07
    149FINLynx 3 (139)+45:19Pauli Hkli1:01:21
    150FINNavi 3 (85)+46:51Elina Nissinen1:03:08
    151FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+46:53Artturi Hiiro1:02:40
    152FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+47:53Fanni Kallio1:06:00
    153FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+49:29Petra Heinjoki59:11
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+51:42Jaakko Takala57:51
    155FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+52:08Petra Heinnen1:18:25
    156FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+52:46Olli Ala-Honkola57:01
    157FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+54:45Essi Metsl55:29
    158FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+54:53Sandra Wiklund53:51
    159FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+55:01Toivo Hursti1:05:55
    160FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+55:10Verneri Venojrvi1:06:18
    161FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+55:16Aino Ristimki53:50
    162FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+56:31Elias Sopo1:05:27
    163RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+59:29Nickolay Dmitrenko53:21
    164FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+1:04:44Severi Halonen1:04:48
    165FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+1:05:58Eveliina Vlimaa1:04:42
    166FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+1:06:09Lauri Viianen1:15:49
    167FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+1:08:56Tommi Hirvonen1:17:46
    168FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+1:12:44Elias Liukka1:13:22
    169FINSolf IK (123)+1:52:14Waldemar Sars2:15:49