1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 1:16:58 | Lotta Eerola | 16:38 | ||
2 | OK Orient (8) | +4 | Klaara Kontinen | 16:48 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +7 | Annika Matilainen | 16:51 | ||
4 | Halden SK (21) | +2:15 | Idun Felde Olaussen | 17:32 | ||
5 | MS Parma (7) | +2:21 | Essi Rantanen | 15:46 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (3) | +2:23 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 17:33 | ||
7 | Nord West (16) | +2:47 | Olga Vasilyeva | 15:49 | ||
8 | OK Ravinen (14) | +3:51 | Moa Westblad | 15:19 | ||
9 | MS Parma 2 (39) | +5:27 | Ilona Ruohola | 18:24 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +5:30 | Iida Heijari | 18:34 | ||
11 | Pihkaniskat Y (88) | +5:37 | Vilja Ketolainen | 20:20 | ||
12 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1) | +6:16 | Sanni Oikkonen | 16:24 | ||
13 | OK77 (28) | +6:27 | Janina Donner | 16:02 | ||
14 | Rastivarsat (6) | +6:28 | Ella Hyvärinen | 15:56 | ||
15 | Suunta Jyväskylä (9) | +6:31 | Elisa Viholainen | 14:54 | ||
16 | Koovee (12) | +6:32 | Ella Skog | 16:11 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +6:44 | Jenna Tulonen | 16:22 | ||
18 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (18) | +6:47 | Siiri Saalo | 15:04 | ||
19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (11) | +6:48 | Riikka Peltonen | 19:35 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +7:15 | Kaisa Haanpää | 16:40 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (71) | +7:33 | Miina Ruoti | 17:26 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta (33) | +8:05 | Oona Paloheimo | 17:20 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +9:07 | Venla Turakainen | 16:10 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK 2 (30) | +9:09 | Venla Annala | 18:27 | ||
25 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (49) | +10:23 | Siiri Julkunen | 22:09 | ||
26 | Nydalens SK (41) | +10:47 | Ragne Wiklund | 17:48 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (23) | +10:47 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 17:51 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +11:40 | Sanni Kuusinen | 18:43 | ||
29 | Koovee 2 (52) | +11:53 | Lotta Välkki | 17:34 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +12:27 | Liisa Peltonen | 18:56 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83) | +12:28 | Juulia Tala | 18:28 | ||
32 | Valkeakosken Haka (74) | +12:29 | Inka Joensivu | 25:25 | ||
33 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (59) | +12:42 | Veera Parkkinen | 26:04 | ||
34 | Navi (10) | +13:21 | Venla Riipinen | 18:08 | ||
35 | Rasti-Lukko (48) | +13:23 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 18:01 | ||
36 | Kuhmon Peurat (138) | +13:27 | Saini Kyllönen | 22:14 | ||
37 | Kuzmolovo 110 (19) | +13:34 | Maria Muravnik | 18:01 | ||
38 | Asikkalan Raikas (69) | +13:35 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 18:03 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (107) | +13:47 | Maria Määttänen | 18:42 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +13:48 | Nea Kytäjä | 19:50 | ||
41 | IF Femman (98) | +13:56 | Julia Hästö | 22:41 | ||
42 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174) | +14:00 | Matilda Latvala | 23:36 | ||
43 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126) | +14:03 | Jannica Lindahl | 21:03 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +14:09 | Renja Roos | 21:02 | ||
45 | Alatornion Pirkat (96) | +14:16 | Noora Siltari | 23:36 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +15:45 | Sara Peltonen | 21:51 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK 3 (55) | +16:04 | Kaarina Nurminen | 18:30 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +16:32 | Jenny Vuori | 16:11 | ||
49 | OK Ilves (61) | +17:33 | Brita Sander | 22:33 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (32) | +17:47 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 15:56 | ||
51 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (38) | +17:57 | Greta Biskop | 21:41 | ||
52 | SK Pohjantähti (15) | +18:20 | Taika Kangas | 20:10 | ||
53 | Sonkajärven Pahka (135) | +18:25 | Anni Tanskanen | 17:39 | ||
54 | Kymin Suunnistajat (31) | +18:29 | Venla Kääriä | 16:06 | ||
55 | OK Botnia (50) | +18:31 | Amanda Hansen | 18:04 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57) | +18:36 | Aino Kangasaho | 19:23 | ||
57 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (44) | +19:40 | Satu Tuomisto | 16:40 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +19:53 | Meiju Lehtinen | 18:16 | ||
59 | Isot Hipot (54) | +20:08 | Kirre Palmi | 22:06 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +20:12 | Ellen Heinaro | 22:51 | ||
61 | Lynx (17) | +20:30 | Hanne Hilo | 21:06 | ||
62 | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +20:41 | Viivi Vesterinen | 27:41 | ||
63 | Northern Wind (27) | +21:01 | Anna Chelnova | 19:16 | ||
64 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +21:04 | Ida Melender | 19:13 | ||
65 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (35) | +21:08 | Helmi Koli | 20:18 | ||
66 | Pargas IF (90) | +21:16 | Jenny Virtala | 18:05 | ||
67 | Suomusjärven Sisu (43) | +21:18 | Hilda Yliluikki | 20:34 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (37) | +21:20 | Ida Haapala | 19:30 | ||
69 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62) | +22:39 | Lotta Luukkonen | 24:47 | ||
70 | Kalevan Rasti (66) | +22:45 | Pinja Partinen | 21:04 | ||
71 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +22:46 | Annika Sopo | 17:23 | ||
72 | Luumäen Rasti (73) | +22:52 | Jenni Ovaska | 20:00 | ||
73 | Rastikarhut (29) | +23:26 | Iisa Jutila | 22:54 | ||
74 | Rasti 88 (125) | +24:12 | Anu Saarinen | 18:35 | ||
75 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95) | +24:19 | Aino Rantala | 18:53 | ||
76 | Hiisirasti (40) | +24:24 | Milla Valtonen | 22:50 | ||
77 | Perhon Kiri Y (153) | +25:06 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 21:42 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat 2 (42) | +25:18 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 19:19 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87) | +25:40 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 25:25 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +26:06 | Linda Sainio | 23:04 | ||
81 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (75) | +26:43 | Anastazia Egorova | 19:58 | ||
82 | OK Raseborg (93) | +26:58 | Eva Bussman | 19:25 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK Y 5 (181) | +27:00 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 18:59 | ||
84 | Halden SK 2 (94) | +27:06 | Nora Torgersen | 20:18 | ||
85 | OK77 2 (104) | +27:15 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 18:41 | ||
86 | Kyrös-Rasti (79) | +27:57 | Veera Haavisto | 16:18 | ||
87 | SRD SK (45) | +28:15 | Roos-Lisette Parmas | 20:10 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168) | +29:04 | Emilia Tala | 21:16 | ||
89 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +29:21 | Roosa Ryti | 19:00 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (154) | +29:22 | Melina Lahdenperä | 18:53 | ||
91 | Navi 2 (67) | +30:22 | Anni Nykänen | 19:58 | ||
92 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +30:24 | Saara Saalo | 16:39 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +30:30 | Heidi Nikkinen | 22:04 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta 4 (165) | +30:42 | Taru Heinaro | 18:58 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +30:48 | Anna-Kaisa Hakala | 24:30 | ||
96 | OK77 3 (156) | +31:02 | Wilma Arrakoski | 24:03 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +31:14 | Anni Aho | 20:29 | ||
98 | Koovee 3 (99) | +32:20 | Emmi Kortteinen | 21:38 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64) | +32:26 | Venla Nieminen | 20:08 | ||
100 | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +33:06 | Jutta Koivunen | 22:59 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65) | +34:06 | Veera Kuusisto | 23:58 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +34:07 | Venla Venetjoki | 25:34 | ||
103 | Närpes OK (120) | +34:29 | Malin Blomberg | 23:10 | ||
104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +35:55 | Kaisa Keränen | 21:04 | ||
105 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +36:01 | Sarianna Pinola | 20:51 | ||
106 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +36:04 | Oona Luoma | 22:11 | ||
107 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +36:07 | Emma Tiala | 19:41 | ||
108 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +36:11 | Iida Hämäläinen | 21:17 | ||
109 | Navi 4 (133) | +36:12 | Eerika Pöntinen | 23:44 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +36:13 | Suvi Kurth | 21:33 | ||
111 | OK Orient 2 (101) | +36:19 | Venla Silvennoinen | 35:43 | ||
112 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +36:39 | Venla Jaatinen | 21:39 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +37:25 | Annika Koljonen | 21:02 | ||
114 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (20) | +37:58 | Hanna Malinen | 32:42 | ||
115 | Karkki-Rasti (47) | +39:37 | Elli Suntioinen | 22:47 | ||
116 | Koovee 4 (117) | +39:38 | Hilla Niemelä | 19:07 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +40:10 | Inka Mustajoki | 20:20 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +40:13 | Ida Sundqvist | 19:41 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +40:23 | Aino Lehikoinen | 25:05 | ||
120 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +40:48 | Anu Kovanen | 18:33 | ||
121 | Iisu (161) | +41:16 | Iina Loukusa | 25:21 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat 3 (78) | +41:47 | Eriikka Nenonen | 23:11 | ||
123 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +42:30 | Heli Tuominen | 18:27 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +42:44 | Ira Kiero | 17:30 | ||
125 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +42:44 | Anna Goman | 22:31 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | +43:01 | Sanni Miettinen | 24:46 | ||
127 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +43:48 | Emilia Laitinen | 22:20 | ||
128 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +43:56 | Wilma Haapasalo | 22:50 | ||
129 | Laihian Luja (118) | +43:56 | Sanni Kuusisto | 24:13 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +43:59 | Salla Mustonen | 22:24 | ||
131 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +44:03 | Helena Halkosaari | 25:18 | ||
132 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +44:09 | Laura Piiroinen | 21:47 | ||
133 | Rastikarhut 2 (86) | +44:10 | Venla Imberg | 24:33 | ||
134 | Lynx 2 (80) | +45:43 | Suvi Heikkilä | 19:09 | ||
135 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +45:51 | Venla Kankainen | 20:40 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +45:53 | Ida Heikkinen | 24:24 | ||
137 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +45:59 | Essi Hölsö | 19:52 | ||
138 | OK Vöru (70) | +47:35 | Kristina Haug | 32:40 | ||
139 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +47:41 | Neea Pohjamo | 21:21 | ||
140 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +49:40 | Aliisa Aho | 24:50 | ||
141 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +49:48 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 21:31 | ||
142 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +50:11 | Inka Nurminen | 17:12 | ||
143 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | +50:17 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 22:14 | ||
144 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +50:21 | Aino Juvakka | 28:03 | ||
145 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +51:08 | Julia Huhtala | 30:07 | ||
146 | Lynx 3 (139) | +51:49 | Aino Asklöf | 23:02 | ||
147 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +51:51 | Venla Tiljander | 25:12 | ||
148 | Saloisten Reipas (146) | +51:51 | Emmi Erkkilä | 25:24 | ||
149 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +52:54 | Cecilia Sjövall | 16:46 | ||
150 | Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | +53:11 | Sonja Leinamo | 21:48 | ||
151 | Navi 3 (85) | +53:39 | Jatta Ollikainen | 23:30 | ||
152 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +54:23 | Amanda Ekholm | 28:52 | ||
153 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +54:49 | Nea Liikanen | 29:16 | ||
154 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +59:47 | Emma Varmavuo | 29:28 | ||
155 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +1:00:00 | Milla Kärkkäinen | 21:34 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +1:00:01 | Liisa Raasakka | 21:27 | ||
157 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:00:08 | Mette Nygård | 20:17 | ||
158 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +1:01:18 | Ellanoora Lehtonen | 25:42 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +1:01:43 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 26:23 | ||
160 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:01:48 | Taika Heinonen | 40:45 | ||
161 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +1:03:35 | Elena Brousova | 20:50 | ||
162 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:05:21 | Alina Siivonen | 49:23 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +1:05:41 | Reeta Virtanen | 27:32 | ||
164 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (164) | +1:07:54 | Ella Eerola | 29:01 | ||
165 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +1:08:07 | Hanne Jäkälä | 29:57 | ||
166 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +1:10:17 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 20:54 | ||
167 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +1:12:23 | Kia Pöytäkivi | 44:24 | ||
168 | Suunnistajapankki (182) | +1:14:35 | Iida Kurri | 26:21 | ||
169 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +1:14:43 | Miia Ruutila | 24:59 | ||
170 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +1:21:08 | Venla Liukka | 25:02 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +1:26:04 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 59:47 | ||
172 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +1:37:17 | Netta Varonen | 44:55 | ||
173 | Solf IK (123) | +2:09:52 | Emma Holmback | 34:05 |