1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 2:26:43 | Pihla Otsamo | 28:46 | ||
2 | MS Parma (7) | +3 | Essi Hakala | 28:55 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:57 | Johanna Viilo | 30:45 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (3) | +5:18 | Netta Rajamäki | 33:55 | ||
5 | Halden SK (21) | +5:24 | Ingvild Torgersen | 34:13 | ||
6 | Suunta Jyväskylä (9) | +7:54 | Veera Klemettinen | 28:17 | ||
7 | OK Ravinen (14) | +7:55 | Ebba Pegestam | 28:21 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (33) | +8:00 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 28:26 | ||
9 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1) | +8:01 | Anna Haataja | 28:02 | ||
10 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (11) | +9:14 | Noora Hyyrynen | 29:46 | ||
11 | OK Orient (8) | +9:17 | My Kippilä | 32:53 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +9:21 | Josefina Sundman | 29:27 | ||
13 | Nord West (16) | +9:27 | Anastasija Pesegova | 29:53 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (41) | +9:40 | Henriette Smeby | 30:15 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +12:14 | Eliisa Alatalo | 32:15 | ||
16 | Rastivarsat (6) | +13:06 | Milla Lohikainen | 32:57 | ||
17 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (18) | +13:11 | Venla Heikkilä | 32:30 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +14:21 | Helena Matilainen | 32:04 | ||
19 | Koovee (12) | +15:24 | Amanda Uusitalo | 38:02 | ||
20 | MS Parma 2 (39) | +17:29 | Emilia Rantanen | 35:01 | ||
21 | OK77 (28) | +18:13 | Katja Schoultz | 33:54 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK 2 (30) | +18:18 | Heini Rintanen | 38:25 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +18:22 | Laura Neuvonen | 31:34 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +18:29 | Roosa Ruoti | 38:49 | ||
25 | Navi (10) | +20:18 | Petra Aho | 33:00 | ||
26 | SK Pohjantähti (15) | +24:15 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 34:10 | ||
27 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +24:28 | Salla Pajula | 37:37 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +25:08 | Anni Reiman | 38:23 | ||
29 | Rasti-Lukko (48) | +25:11 | Jasmiina Rantala | 31:37 | ||
30 | Kymin Suunnistajat (31) | +25:13 | Aino Väyrynen | 32:13 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (71) | +25:15 | Hanna Kiri | 36:38 | ||
32 | IF Femman (98) | +25:24 | Elin Lövdal | 32:01 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +25:25 | Mona Juppo | 32:47 | ||
34 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +25:28 | Jenna Lehtinen | 37:48 | ||
35 | Lynx (17) | +25:32 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 32:41 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 3 (55) | +25:32 | Moona Lehtola | 32:27 | ||
37 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +26:09 | Pinja Hietanen | 37:33 | ||
38 | Northern Wind (27) | +26:33 | Anna Egorova | 33:57 | ||
39 | Valkeakosken Haka (74) | +26:35 | Jutta Nurminen | 35:01 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57) | +26:36 | Krista Lahtinen | 34:04 | ||
41 | Koovee 2 (52) | +26:39 | Ruut Kanko | 37:51 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (107) | +26:41 | Elva Granados | 34:00 | ||
43 | OK Ilves (61) | +27:27 | Kaisa Sander | 40:30 | ||
44 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (44) | +29:59 | Hanne Manderbacka | 34:28 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (35) | +30:01 | Tuulia Kivistö | 32:08 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (37) | +30:04 | Mirabella Tolonen | 31:42 | ||
47 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +30:13 | Sanna Koskela | 32:17 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti (40) | +30:59 | Saina Pöyhönen | 32:41 | ||
49 | Suomusjärven Sisu (43) | +31:04 | Tiina Anttila | 33:07 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (23) | +31:11 | Jutta Jussila | 37:22 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti (66) | +31:49 | Essi Rautasalo | 32:41 | ||
52 | Kuzmolovo 110 (19) | +32:57 | Daria Svechikhina | 33:08 | ||
53 | Alatornion Pirkat (96) | +33:09 | Henna Hannila | 40:26 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut (29) | +33:15 | Tiina Haapakoski | 31:59 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +34:24 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 41:36 | ||
56 | OK Botnia (50) | +35:32 | Mathilda Åman | 37:31 | ||
57 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126) | +35:44 | Anni Pakkanen | 41:02 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (32) | +35:46 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 40:15 | ||
59 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (59) | +38:14 | Moona Harju | 44:09 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +38:19 | Aino Prittinen | 37:14 | ||
61 | Kyrös-Rasti (79) | +39:15 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 35:21 | ||
62 | Sonkajärven Pahka (135) | +40:15 | Terhi Heiskanen | 35:30 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +40:18 | Lilja Österman | 32:51 | ||
64 | Kuhmon Peurat (138) | +40:21 | Riikka Haverinen | 45:49 | ||
65 | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +40:27 | Sanni Norrbacka | 39:09 | ||
66 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (38) | +42:17 | Henna Jylhä | 42:05 | ||
67 | Isot Hipot (54) | +42:20 | Juhani Sihvonen | 38:04 | ||
68 | Perhon Kiri Y (153) | +43:06 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 30:45 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83) | +44:31 | Eerika Rantala | 42:45 | ||
70 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (49) | +44:39 | Mira Turunen | 44:36 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (94) | +47:30 | Nina Asheim Birkeland | 33:02 | ||
72 | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +47:32 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 35:10 | ||
73 | SRD SK (45) | +48:14 | Kerda Timmusk | 33:14 | ||
74 | Navi 2 (67) | +49:24 | Heini Tarvainen | 36:55 | ||
75 | OK Orient 2 (101) | +49:32 | Janika Liitiäinen | 34:49 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat 2 (42) | +49:34 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 45:42 | ||
77 | Pargas IF (90) | +49:38 | Johanna Brink | 38:43 | ||
78 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +51:56 | Isabella Svahn | 39:32 | ||
79 | Asikkalan Raikas (69) | +52:07 | Hanna Niemi | 43:10 | ||
80 | Rasti 88 (125) | +54:04 | Laura Korpela | 41:47 | ||
81 | Luumäen Rasti (73) | +54:08 | Emma Pukki | 44:35 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +54:16 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 42:21 | ||
83 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174) | +55:11 | Anni Malinen | 48:28 | ||
84 | Koovee 3 (99) | +55:17 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 42:55 | ||
85 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +55:24 | Milla Lagerroos | 42:56 | ||
86 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64) | +55:53 | Caroline Holmgren | 37:09 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65) | +55:56 | Lilia Emaldynova | 36:14 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87) | +56:01 | Kaisa Hankala | 43:33 | ||
89 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +56:02 | Laura Sinisalo | 34:01 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168) | +56:03 | Aino Summanen | 40:46 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62) | +56:18 | Maria Rajala | 46:36 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (154) | +56:24 | Iida Varmavuo | 44:57 | ||
93 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (75) | +56:24 | Tatjana Studneva | 29:53 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +56:30 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 27:56 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +57:52 | Niina Reponen | 32:18 | ||
96 | Närpes OK (120) | +59:51 | Caroline Sandelin | 33:41 | ||
97 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +59:54 | Suvi Lindfelt | 36:54 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +59:57 | Iina Ridanpää | 37:51 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +1:00:58 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 40:32 | ||
100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +1:01:45 | Anu Vainionpää | 38:37 | ||
101 | OK77 2 (104) | +1:02:01 | Sophia Arrakoski | 49:40 | ||
102 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (20) | +1:02:25 | Sara Tuomaala | 40:18 | ||
103 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +1:03:39 | Heidi Mikkola | 33:24 | ||
104 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +1:03:47 | Olga Hannunen | 41:47 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat 3 (78) | +1:05:04 | Annika Tuoresjärvi | 42:55 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +1:07:27 | Janita Ojala | 36:17 | ||
107 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +1:07:39 | Hanna Hakuli | 40:08 | ||
108 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +1:09:59 | Tiina Tähtinen | 46:46 | ||
109 | Koovee 4 (117) | +1:10:15 | Noora Ahonen | 48:08 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +1:10:17 | Janita Savolainen | 50:31 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +1:11:36 | Maria Kontoniemi | 42:32 | ||
112 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | +1:11:46 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 38:38 | ||
113 | OK Raseborg (93) | +1:12:32 | Nora Lindroos | 45:51 | ||
114 | Lynx 2 (80) | +1:13:25 | Petra Kollanen | 37:38 | ||
115 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:13:32 | Kristiina Välimaa | 43:29 | ||
116 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +1:13:33 | Anna Kaisa Isolahti | 43:17 | ||
117 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:16:53 | Venla Saarela | 1:05:21 | ||
118 | Saloisten Reipas (146) | +1:17:22 | Noora Räisänen | 34:43 | ||
119 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +1:17:43 | Linda Huhtala | 44:17 | ||
120 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +1:17:48 | Henna Turpiainen | 43:40 | ||
121 | Navi 4 (133) | +1:18:29 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 44:14 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +1:18:31 | Minttu Paunu | 44:45 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | +1:20:39 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 49:27 | ||
124 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +1:20:40 | Sanni Romu | 41:45 | ||
125 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:20:42 | Ilona HaapasaarI | 38:41 | ||
126 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +1:21:11 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 47:58 | ||
127 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +1:21:15 | Sara Ruokonen | 51:20 | ||
128 | Navi 3 (85) | +1:23:41 | Sanni Marttinen | 37:26 | ||
129 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +1:23:49 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 41:29 | ||
130 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +1:23:54 | Julia Munck | 47:42 | ||
131 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +1:23:58 | Sonja Juutilainen | 45:37 | ||
132 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +1:24:16 | Enni Jalava | 35:53 | ||
133 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +1:26:34 | Anni-Elina Säävälä | 48:10 | ||
134 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +1:27:27 | Iina Rantala | 44:55 | ||
135 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +1:27:37 | Maria Niemi | 47:45 | ||
136 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +1:28:35 | Viivi Valkonen | 34:43 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +1:28:48 | Jemina Kokkinen | 47:05 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +1:29:11 | Noora Arantola | 46:33 | ||
139 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +1:30:22 | Tatiana Krylova | 39:33 | ||
140 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +1:30:54 | Veera Hokka | 47:55 | ||
141 | OK77 3 (156) | +1:31:55 | Isabel Donner | 53:35 | ||
142 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +1:34:01 | Hilla Antikainen | 40:05 | ||
143 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +1:34:15 | Riina Karppinen | 40:35 | ||
144 | Iisu (161) | +1:35:29 | Tiia Välikangas | 56:21 | ||
145 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +1:37:11 | Oona Huhtela | 58:45 | ||
146 | Laihian Luja (118) | +1:37:39 | Jenna Viianen | 55:03 | ||
147 | Lynx 3 (139) | +1:37:49 | Isabella Paganus | 49:00 | ||
148 | Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | +1:38:25 | Sofia Kallio | 44:52 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +1:49:43 | Ida Jussila | 49:41 | ||
150 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +1:52:54 | Sara Anttila | 51:39 | ||
151 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:53:24 | Emmi Oksanen | 1:01:34 | ||
152 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +1:53:55 | Julia Torrkulla | 53:29 | ||
153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +1:54:11 | Frida Reinikka | 40:36 | ||
154 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +1:55:54 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 31:56 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +1:59:09 | Riina Kaipia | 58:03 | ||
156 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +2:01:01 | Anniina Simonen | 37:35 | ||
157 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +2:01:16 | Suvi Marttila | 1:00:33 | ||
158 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +2:09:08 | Johanna Kauppinen | 44:47 | ||
159 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +2:18:53 | Heta Virtanen | 40:08 | ||
160 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +2:56:41 | Fanni Stevander | 45:44 | ||
161 | Solf IK (123) | +3:40:27 | Ellinor Höstman | 56:49 |