1 | MS Parma (7) | 3:13:53 | Arto Talvinen | 35:41 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +1:10 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 36:57 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:55 | Aleksi Niemi | 36:57 | ||
4 | OK Ravinen (14) | +8:00 | Emil Granqvist | 36:27 | ||
5 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1) | +8:19 | Olli Ojanaho | 36:47 | ||
6 | Halden SK (21) | +8:22 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 38:46 | ||
7 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (11) | +12:50 | Miika Irtola | 39:46 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (33) | +14:24 | Lari Pernu | 43:13 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (3) | +14:32 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 44:53 | ||
10 | Suunta Jyväskylä (9) | +14:41 | Anton Sulkula | 43:33 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +14:46 | Veli Kangas | 36:18 | ||
12 | Nord West (16) | +15:06 | Nikita Stepanov | 41:36 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +16:12 | Anton Kuukka | 39:41 | ||
14 | OK Orient (8) | +18:57 | Casper Linnaila | 45:37 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (6) | +21:35 | Valtteri Rantala | 42:48 | ||
16 | Koovee (12) | +22:20 | Justus Laitinen | 40:09 | ||
17 | MS Parma 2 (39) | +23:09 | Aaro Ruohola | 40:54 | ||
18 | Navi (10) | +23:22 | Topias Ahola | 37:52 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (15) | +26:20 | Aleksi Karppinen | 36:50 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK 2 (30) | +27:42 | Ville Heikkilä | 43:24 | ||
21 | OK77 (28) | +28:05 | Fabian Hällström | 45:17 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +28:06 | Lari Takanen | 38:00 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (41) | +30:13 | Åsmund Aamodt Resell | 54:56 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +32:14 | Ville Lampinen | 42:35 | ||
25 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (18) | +32:49 | Tuomo Niskanen | 52:55 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (66) | +32:55 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 36:16 | ||
27 | IF Femman (98) | +32:56 | Jonas Jern | 43:17 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +32:58 | Otto Itkonen | 49:33 | ||
29 | Lynx (17) | +33:16 | Niklas Sarparanta | 43:56 | ||
30 | Kymin Suunnistajat (31) | +33:43 | Lauri Lavikainen | 44:03 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +35:15 | Joni Juva | 45:37 | ||
32 | OK Ilves (61) | +36:21 | Rimmo Room | 41:48 | ||
33 | Northern Wind (27) | +36:23 | Nikita Biletskiy | 44:43 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57) | +36:25 | Lauri Roininen | 43:50 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (37) | +36:34 | Akseli Leino | 41:16 | ||
36 | Suomusjärven Sisu (43) | +36:37 | Aapo Lönnroth | 41:19 | ||
37 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +37:45 | Valtteri Pätäri | 48:12 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 2 (107) | +38:08 | Niko Larmala | 46:27 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (29) | +39:12 | Aki Saari | 39:39 | ||
40 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (44) | +39:14 | Miika Nurmi | 43:55 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (40) | +39:22 | Riku Juhala | 43:05 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (52) | +39:28 | Akseli Ketola | 46:23 | ||
43 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +39:33 | Jere Kommio | 47:37 | ||
44 | Rasti-Lukko (48) | +39:34 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 49:53 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK 3 (55) | +39:39 | Tuomas Sainio | 49:43 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (71) | +41:23 | Märten Pais | 51:39 | ||
47 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (32) | +43:43 | Pauli Leinonen | 40:55 | ||
48 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (35) | +43:48 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 48:28 | ||
49 | Kuzmolovo 110 (19) | +43:49 | Robert Rostov | 44:13 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +43:51 | Eemeli Suominen | 42:08 | ||
51 | Valkeakosken Haka (74) | +43:51 | Taneli Laine | 51:47 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (23) | +43:55 | Ossi Järvinen | 46:58 | ||
53 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +44:18 | Aku Hietaharju | 48:52 | ||
54 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +44:59 | Hermanni Sankelo | 55:27 | ||
55 | Navi 2 (67) | +49:19 | Joonas Ahola | 35:45 | ||
56 | Sonkajärven Pahka (135) | +49:19 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 44:03 | ||
57 | Isot Hipot (54) | +49:20 | Mårten Boström | 39:55 | ||
58 | Perhon Kiri Y (153) | +50:38 | Joonatan Kivelä | 44:11 | ||
59 | Alatornion Pirkat (96) | +51:54 | Arttu Taulavuori | 50:00 | ||
60 | Kyrös-Rasti (79) | +53:36 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 49:10 | ||
61 | Kuhmon Peurat (138) | +53:38 | Sampo Hyppölä | 44:22 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +53:41 | Pyry Viberg | 48:31 | ||
63 | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +55:57 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 48:16 | ||
64 | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +57:09 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 44:25 | ||
65 | OK Botnia (50) | +57:23 | Jonas Vertanen | 56:02 | ||
66 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126) | +1:01:38 | Valtteri Alanko | 58:33 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83) | +1:03:58 | Artur Kulagin | 50:49 | ||
68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:04:00 | Joona Leipijärvi | 59:22 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (94) | +1:05:45 | Håkon Östraat Sävareid | 52:56 | ||
70 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174) | +1:05:46 | Eero Saleva | 41:09 | ||
71 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +1:05:47 | Lauri Huotari | 45:22 | ||
72 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (59) | +1:05:50 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:01:28 | ||
73 | Rastivarsat 2 (42) | +1:07:47 | Juho Larjanne | 49:56 | ||
74 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (38) | +1:07:48 | Jonas Björkgård | 57:32 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +1:07:50 | Matias Arola | 44:31 | ||
76 | OK Orient 2 (101) | +1:07:53 | Niklas Salo | 50:33 | ||
77 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65) | +1:08:04 | Simo Siltanen | 47:35 | ||
78 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64) | +1:08:19 | Rickard Svedberg | 47:49 | ||
79 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +1:09:04 | Mikko Loukaanhuhta | 39:26 | ||
80 | Asikkalan Raikas (69) | +1:09:28 | Joona Lindroth | 48:05 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (154) | +1:11:05 | Tomi Minkkinen | 46:47 | ||
82 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (75) | +1:11:11 | Mikhail Tiulenev | 51:13 | ||
83 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +1:13:01 | Joni Solonen | 46:46 | ||
84 | Närpes OK (120) | +1:13:32 | Viljam Grahn | 47:13 | ||
85 | Rasti 88 (125) | +1:13:36 | Atte Nokka | 51:33 | ||
86 | Pargas IF (90) | +1:13:37 | Conny Aren | 55:22 | ||
87 | Luumäen Rasti (73) | +1:13:43 | Joonas Huuhko | 53:15 | ||
88 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +1:16:25 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 55:57 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62) | +1:16:43 | Matti Rajala | 50:34 | ||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +1:16:56 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 46:58 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168) | +1:18:03 | Joona Malmi | 54:30 | ||
92 | Koovee 3 (99) | +1:20:12 | Markus Arvola | 58:37 | ||
93 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +1:21:21 | Tommi Hakuli | 45:15 | ||
94 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (49) | +1:22:24 | Paavo Simola | 1:09:24 | ||
95 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +1:22:26 | Arttu Nummela | 1:01:55 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +1:23:11 | Matti Hakola | 1:02:39 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +1:23:22 | Miika Vehmas | 57:08 | ||
98 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +1:23:24 | Santeri Schroderus | 41:59 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87) | +1:23:43 | Maiju Oksanen | 58:00 | ||
100 | OK77 2 (104) | +1:25:55 | Kare Visuri | 53:45 | ||
101 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +1:25:57 | Antti Rikka | 1:05:28 | ||
102 | OK Raseborg (93) | +1:26:45 | Dennis Rehn | 45:25 | ||
103 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +1:26:56 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 41:51 | ||
104 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +1:27:44 | Atte Jurvakainen | 58:26 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +1:28:03 | Timi Jaarinen | 51:49 | ||
106 | Navi 4 (133) | +1:28:33 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 41:38 | ||
107 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +1:30:14 | Petteri Hakala | 51:50 | ||
108 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +1:31:44 | Vinsci Kivinen | 45:23 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat 3 (78) | +1:31:47 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 55:22 | ||
110 | Lynx 2 (80) | +1:31:58 | Antti Ursin | 51:51 | ||
111 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +1:33:12 | Sampsa Sonkkila | 43:41 | ||
112 | Navi 3 (85) | +1:33:31 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 41:34 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +1:33:41 | Antti Saikko | 41:30 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +1:36:51 | Miika Korhonen | 58:14 | ||
115 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +1:38:55 | Atso Salopelto | 43:57 | ||
116 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +1:39:04 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 43:01 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +1:39:50 | Kiri Huhtanen | 54:59 | ||
118 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:40:19 | Oscar Stenbacka | 58:48 | ||
119 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +1:42:17 | Taneli Kauppila | 47:09 | ||
120 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +1:43:53 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 51:41 | ||
121 | Koovee 4 (117) | +1:44:04 | Arttu Valkama | 1:05:14 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +1:45:13 | Tuomas Kaunisto | 1:16:25 | ||
123 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:47:45 | Riku Kerkola | 47:06 | ||
124 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +1:51:40 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 51:33 | ||
125 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:52:01 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:05:07 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:52:14 | Sami Kattilakoski | 58:38 | ||
127 | OK77 3 (156) | +1:54:55 | Johan Jern | 51:10 | ||
128 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +1:57:13 | Juha-Matti Inget | 51:17 | ||
129 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +1:57:21 | Mikael Sippo | 1:02:48 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +1:57:34 | Miro Seppälä | 1:05:21 | ||
131 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +1:59:13 | Joni Halme | 1:12:23 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +2:01:14 | Pietu Heiskanen | 58:45 | ||
133 | Iisu (161) | +2:01:47 | Sami Miettunen | 51:08 | ||
134 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +2:03:48 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:02:36 | ||
135 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +2:06:23 | Nea Koivunen | 1:05:19 | ||
136 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +2:06:49 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 41:25 | ||
137 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +2:07:24 | Pavel Kuznetzov | 1:07:03 | ||
138 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +2:08:00 | Tatu Varjolaakso | 58:16 | ||
139 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +2:10:02 | Joakim Hakala | 45:24 | ||
140 | Laihian Luja (118) | +2:11:15 | Kimmo Niinimäki | 1:05:08 | ||
141 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +2:15:46 | Antti Pitkänen | 55:27 | ||
142 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +2:18:32 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 49:07 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +2:19:32 | Antti Kallio | 58:37 | ||
144 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +2:19:36 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:24:02 | ||
145 | Lynx 3 (139) | +2:25:17 | Jonas Sarparanta | 1:19:12 | ||
146 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +2:31:46 | Valtteri Halonen | 1:10:37 | ||
147 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +2:33:20 | Sakari Ålgars | 54:45 | ||
148 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +2:37:34 | Petja Pöyhönen | 42:00 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +2:39:20 | Sami Niilola | 2:00:38 | ||
150 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +2:40:47 | Joonas Korpela | 1:07:03 | ||
151 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +2:45:04 | Aleksi Vihelä | 58:54 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +2:48:53 | Antti Nilsen | 1:48:44 | ||
153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +3:06:06 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:41:00 | ||
154 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +3:44:10 | Topi Saarinen | 1:18:54 | ||
155 | Solf IK (123) | +4:06:01 | Caj Snickars | 49:18 | ||
Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | hylätty | Vilho Loukkalahti | (45:19) | |||
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (20) | hylätty | Topi Raitanen | (37:55) | |||
SRD SK (45) | hylätty | Vadim Shved | (50:19) | |||
Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | hylätty | Severi Heiskanen | (1:04:44) | |||
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | hylätty | Henri Lappalainen | (1:07:06) | |||
Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | hylätty | Viljo Johansson | (45:29) | |||
Saloisten Reipas (146) | hylätty | Lauri Peltoniemi | (54:47) |