jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 6,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    101FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+1:25:57Antti Rikka1:05:28
    102FINOK Raseborg (93)+1:26:45Dennis Rehn45:25
    103FINRasti 88 2 (152)+1:26:56Tuukka Mkinen41:51
    104FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+1:27:44Atte Jurvakainen58:26
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+1:28:03Timi Jaarinen51:49
    106FINNavi 4 (133)+1:28:33Jeremias Lipsanen41:38
    107FINRasti-Nokia (102)+1:30:14Petteri Hakala51:50
    108FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+1:31:44Vinsci Kivinen45:23
    109FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+1:31:47Juho Kuoppamki55:22
    110FINLynx 2 (80)+1:31:58Antti Ursin51:51
    111FINVakka-Rasti (124)+1:33:12Sampsa Sonkkila43:41
    112FINNavi 3 (85)+1:33:31Antti-Ville Salomaa41:34
    113FINLappeen Riento (84)+1:33:41Antti Saikko41:30
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+1:36:51Miika Korhonen58:14
    115FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+1:38:55Atso Salopelto43:57
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+1:39:04Aleksi Ilmonen43:01
    117FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+1:39:50Kiri Huhtanen54:59
    118FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:40:19Oscar Stenbacka58:48
    119FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+1:42:17Taneli Kauppila47:09
    120FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+1:43:53Jukka Loukkaanhuhta51:41
    121FINKoovee 4 (117)+1:44:04Arttu Valkama1:05:14
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+1:45:13Tuomas Kaunisto1:16:25
    123FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+1:47:45Riku Kerkola47:06
    124FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+1:51:40Jukka-Pekka Juntunen51:33
    125FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:52:01Kimmo Heinonen1:05:07
    126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:52:14Sami Kattilakoski58:38
    127FINOK77 3 (156)+1:54:55Johan Jern51:10
    128FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+1:57:13Juha-Matti Inget51:17
    129FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+1:57:21Mikael Sippo1:02:48
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+1:57:34Miro Seppl1:05:21
    131FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+1:59:13Joni Halme1:12:23
    132FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+2:01:14Pietu Heiskanen58:45
    133FINIisu (161)+2:01:47Sami Miettunen51:08
    134FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+2:03:48Mikko Lhdesmki1:02:36
    135FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+2:06:23Nea Koivunen1:05:19
    136FINEspoon Akilles (72)+2:06:49Petrus Hanhijrvi41:25
    137RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+2:07:24Pavel Kuznetzov1:07:03
    138FINOK Orient 3 (158)+2:08:00Tatu Varjolaakso58:16
    139FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+2:10:02Joakim Hakala45:24
    140FINLaihian Luja (118)+2:11:15Kimmo Niinimki1:05:08
    141FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+2:15:46Antti Pitknen55:27
    142FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+2:18:32Henry Hyytiinen49:07
    143FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+2:19:32Antti Kallio58:37
    144FINOlavin Rasti (150)+2:19:36Sami Hmlinen1:24:02
    145FINLynx 3 (139)+2:25:17Jonas Sarparanta1:19:12
    146FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+2:31:46Valtteri Halonen1:10:37
    147FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+2:33:20Sakari lgars54:45
    148FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+2:37:34Petja Pyhnen42:00
    149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+2:39:20Sami Niilola2:00:38
    150FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+2:40:47Joonas Korpela1:07:03
    151FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+2:45:04Aleksi Vihel58:54
    152FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+2:48:53Antti Nilsen1:48:44
    153FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+3:06:06Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:41:00
    154FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+3:44:10Topi Saarinen1:18:54
    155FINSolf IK (123)+4:06:01Caj Snickars49:18
    FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (97)keskeyttiAkseli Jurvakainen(56:58)
    FINHiidenkiertjt (5)hylttyVilho Loukkalahti(45:19)
    FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)hylttyTopi Raitanen(37:55)
    ESTSRD SK (45)hylttyVadim Shved(50:19)
    FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)hylttySeveri Heiskanen(1:04:44)
    FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)hylttyHenri Lappalainen(1:07:06)
    FINKalvolan Keihs (142)hylttyViljo Johansson(45:29)
    FINSaloisten Reipas (146)hylttyLauri Peltoniemi(54:47)
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki