jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    1FINMS Parma (7)3:07:33Arto Talvinen29:22
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+6Arttu Syrjlinen29:34
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+1:56Aleksi Niemi29:39
    4SWEOK Ravinen (14)+7:13Emil Granqvist29:21
    5FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+8:21Olli Ojanaho30:30
    6NORHalden SK (21)+8:23Anders Felde Olaussen32:28
    7FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+10:49Miika Irtola31:26
    8RUSNord West (16)+11:37Nikita Stepanov31:48
    9FINKangasala SK (3)+12:21Lasse-Pekka Lahti36:23
    10FINEspoon Suunta (33)+13:08Lari Pernu35:38
    11FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+13:48Anton Sulkula36:21
    12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+15:06Veli Kangas30:20
    13FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+15:24Anton Kuukka32:33
    14FINOK Orient (8)+17:21Casper Linnaila37:41
    15FINRastivarsat (6)+19:14Valtteri Rantala34:08
    16FINKoovee (12)+21:13Justus Laitinen32:44
    17FINMS Parma 2 (39)+22:26Aaro Ruohola33:51
    18FINNavi (10)+23:02Topias Ahola31:14
    19FINSK Pohjanthti (15)+25:52Aleksi Karppinen30:03
    20NORNydalens SK (41)+25:53smund Aamodt Resell44:17
    21FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+25:57Ville Heikkil35:20
    22FINOK77 (28)+27:37Fabian Hllstrm38:30
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+28:11Lari Takanen31:46
    24FINLynx (17)+28:19Niklas Sarparanta32:40
    25FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)+29:04Tuomo Niskanen42:51
    26FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+29:24Otto Itkonen39:40
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+31:25Ville Lampinen35:27
    28FINIF Femman (98)+31:39Jonas Jern35:41
    29FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+32:07Lauri Lavikainen36:08
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+32:33Joni Juva36:36
    31FINKalevan Rasti (66)+32:53Santeri Silvennoinen29:54
    32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+33:53Valtteri Ptri38:01
    33RUSNorthern Wind (27)+35:23Nikita Biletskiy37:24
    34FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+35:24Akseli Leino33:48
    35FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+35:28Aapo Lnnroth33:50
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+35:29Lauri Roininen36:35
    37ESTOK Ilves (61)+35:31Rimmo Room34:40
    38FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+35:33Niko Larmala37:34
    39FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+36:07Tuomas Sainio39:52
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+37:49Mrten Pais41:46
    41FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+37:54Miika Nurmi36:16
    42FINRasti-Lukko (48)+38:03Lasse Kaunismki42:02
    43FINKoovee 2 (52)+38:16Akseli Ketola38:51
    44FINHiisirasti (40)+38:18Riku Juhala35:42
    45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+38:36Jere Kommio40:21
    46FINRastikarhut (29)+38:40Aki Saari32:48
    47FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+40:03Taneli Laine41:41
    48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+40:56Christoffer Hindsberg39:17
    49FINLapuan Virki (46)+41:12Hermanni Sankelo45:21
    50FINRasti-Jussit (77)+41:14Aku Hietaharju39:29
    51FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+42:18Pauli Leinonen33:11
    52RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+42:20Robert Rostov36:25
    53FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+42:27Eemeli Suominen34:26
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+42:29Ossi Jrvinen39:12
    55FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+47:58Jiri-Pekka Rissanen36:23
    56FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+48:30Arttu Taulavuori40:17
    57FINIsot Hipot (54)+48:36Mrten Bostrm32:52
    58FINNavi 2 (67)+49:07Joonas Ahola29:15
    59FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+49:09Joonatan Kivel36:23
    60FINOK Botnia (50)+49:53Jonas Vertanen42:12
    61FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+51:43Sampo Hyppl36:08
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+51:54Pyry Viberg40:25
    63FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+51:55Rasmus Niinimki41:09
    64FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+52:11Sakari Puolakanaho38:11
    65FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+55:26Joona Leipijrvi44:30
    66FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+55:39Jarkko Koivumki36:37
    67FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+55:53Valtteri Alanko46:29
    68FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+58:20Arttu Jokikokko47:39
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+1:00:54Artur Kulagin41:27
    70NORHalden SK 2 (94)+1:01:13Hkon straat Svareid42:05
    71FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+1:02:44Lauri Huotari36:00
    72FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+1:05:27Eero Saleva34:31
    73FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+1:06:10Simo Siltanen39:22
    74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+1:06:11Rickard Svedberg39:22
    75FINOK Orient 2 (101)+1:06:14Niklas Salo42:34
    76FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+1:06:14Juho Larjanne42:04
    77FINPaimion Rasti (91)+1:06:14Matias Arola36:36
    78FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+1:06:15Jonas Bjrkgrd49:40
    79FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+1:07:41Joona Lindroth39:58
    80RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+1:08:14Mikhail Tiulenev41:57
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+1:08:47Tomi Minkkinen38:09
    82FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+1:08:52Mikko Loukaanhuhta32:55
    83FINPargas IF (90)+1:10:13Conny Aren45:39
    84FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+1:10:15Joni Solonen37:41
    85FINRasti 88 (125)+1:10:43Atte Nokka42:22
    86FINLuumen Rasti (73)+1:10:57Joonas Huuhko44:11
    87FINNrpes OK (120)+1:11:15Viljam Grahn38:37
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:13:50Pyry-Santeri Paloposki37:33
    89FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+1:13:55Matti Rajala41:27
    90FINUlvilan Ura (100)+1:14:00Lauri Vh-Savo47:13
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+1:14:39Joona Malmi44:47
    92FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+1:15:18Paavo Simola55:59
    93FINKoovee 3 (99)+1:16:50Markus Arvola48:56
    94FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+1:18:21Maiju Oksanen46:18
    95FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+1:18:43Miika Vehmas46:10
    96FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+1:18:57Arttu Nummela52:08
    97FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+1:19:07Matti Hakola52:16
    98FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+1:19:50Tommi Hakuli37:25
    99FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+1:20:25Antti Rikka53:37
    100FINOK77 2 (104)+1:21:10Kare Visuri42:40
    101FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+1:22:42Santeri Schroderus34:58
    102FINOK Raseborg (93)+1:24:47Dennis Rehn37:09
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+1:25:30Timi Jaarinen42:56
    104FINLynx 2 (80)+1:25:39Antti Ursin39:13
    105FINRasti-Nokia (102)+1:25:49Petteri Hakala41:06
    106FINRasti 88 2 (152)+1:25:49Tuukka Mkinen34:25
    107FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+1:26:22Atte Jurvakainen50:45
    108FINNavi 4 (133)+1:27:06Jeremias Lipsanen33:52
    109FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+1:29:40Juho Kuoppamki46:56
    110FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+1:29:58Vinsci Kivinen37:18
    111FINVakka-Rasti (124)+1:30:59Sampsa Sonkkila35:09
    112FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:32:24Oscar Stenbacka44:34
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+1:32:33Miika Korhonen47:37
    114FINNavi 3 (85)+1:32:37Antti-Ville Salomaa34:21
    115FINLappeen Riento (84)+1:33:10Antti Saikko34:40
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+1:34:44Kiri Huhtanen43:34
    117FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+1:37:03Atso Salopelto35:45
    118FINKoovee 4 (117)+1:37:11Arttu Valkama52:02
    119FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+1:37:27Aleksi Ilmonen35:05
    120FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+1:38:13Tuomas Kaunisto1:03:06
    121FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+1:38:16Jukka Loukkaanhuhta39:46
    122FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+1:39:19Taneli Kauppila37:52
    123FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+1:44:43Riku Kerkola37:45
    124FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:45:18Kimmo Heinonen52:05
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:46:35Sami Kattilakoski46:40
    126FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+1:47:13Jukka-Pekka Juntunen40:47
    127FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+1:47:33Mikael Sippo46:41
    128FINOK77 3 (156)+1:49:13Johan Jern39:09
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+1:50:18Miro Seppl51:46
    130FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+1:51:22Juha-Matti Inget39:07
    131FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+1:52:10Joni Halme59:01
    132FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+1:55:56Pietu Heiskanen47:08
    133FINIisu (161)+1:56:14Sami Miettunen39:16
    134RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+1:56:41Pavel Kuznetzov50:01
    135FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+1:59:11Mikko Lhdesmki51:40
    136FINOlavin Rasti (150)+2:00:06Sami Hmlinen58:13
    137FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+2:00:12Nea Koivunen52:49
    138FINOK Orient 3 (158)+2:02:00Tatu Varjolaakso45:57
    139FINLaihian Luja (118)+2:04:27Kimmo Niinimki52:01
    140FINEspoon Akilles (72)+2:05:27Petrus Hanhijrvi33:44
    141FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+2:05:46Antti Pitknen39:08
    142FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+2:08:09Joakim Hakala37:13
    143FINLynx 3 (139)+2:14:05Jonas Sarparanta1:01:41
    144FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+2:15:03Antti Kallio47:49
    145FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+2:16:19Henry Hyytiinen40:36
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+2:19:15Sami Niilola1:34:14
    147FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+2:25:58Valtteri Halonen58:30
    148FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+2:26:16Sakari lgars41:22
    149FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+2:33:56Antti Nilsen1:27:27
    150FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+2:34:42Joonas Korpela54:39
    151FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+2:36:39Petja Pyhnen34:46
    152FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+2:41:10Aleksi Vihel48:41
    153FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+2:51:28Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:20:03
    154FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+3:36:31Topi Saarinen1:04:56
    155FINSolf IK (123)+4:03:06Caj Snickars40:03