1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 44:54 | Teemu Eerola | 19:15 | ||
2 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +15 | Antti Väyrynen | 19:49 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +1:27 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 19:04 | ||
4 | MS Parma (1) | +2:23 | Aaro Julkunen | 22:07 | ||
5 | Nord West (12) | +2:50 | Kiril Gurlev | 20:43 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +3:51 | Viktor Barkegren | 23:06 | ||
7 | SK Uusi (70) | +3:59 | Tommi Hakuli | 20:03 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +4:19 | Arttu Vesterinen | 20:58 | ||
9 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +4:44 | Gustav Öhgren | 22:59 | ||
10 | OK Orient (14) | +5:02 | Emil Sevelius | 19:06 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (9) | +5:30 | Mikko Ahola | 23:08 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +5:41 | Konsta Pitkänen | 21:56 | ||
13 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +6:03 | Pyry Hyppölä | 25:40 | ||
14 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +6:13 | Aaro Aho | 22:55 | ||
15 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +6:15 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 22:39 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +6:18 | Ville Kinnala | 23:51 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +6:19 | Mikael Linden | 22:43 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (39) | +6:22 | Konsta Jutila | 22:46 | ||
19 | Nord West 2 (129) | +6:26 | Pavel Yufanov | 22:49 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +6:31 | Alvar Palmen | 24:11 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +6:34 | Iiro Seppä | 23:03 | ||
22 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +6:36 | Joose Nurmela | 25:32 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +6:37 | Juuso Viskari | 24:18 | ||
24 | Rasti 88 (85) | +7:10 | Vesa Nokka | 22:21 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +7:20 | Veeti Otsamo | 20:09 | ||
26 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +7:21 | Algot Silvennoinen | 24:00 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +7:21 | Ossi Mustonen | 24:03 | ||
28 | OK77 (21) | +7:23 | Eljas Talja | 23:52 | ||
29 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +7:25 | Veera Klemettinen | 23:09 | ||
30 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +7:25 | Aapi Tonder | 22:51 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +7:28 | David Borg | 24:04 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +7:31 | Markus Simonen | 23:53 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +7:31 | Samu Takanen | 24:08 | ||
34 | Rastivarsat (15) | +7:32 | Lauri Leirimaa | 24:37 | ||
35 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +7:36 | Juuso Pernu | 25:48 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +7:43 | Matias Salonen | 24:11 | ||
37 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +7:48 | Atte Isolahteenmäki | 25:57 | ||
38 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +8:05 | Niilo Syrjälä | 25:28 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +8:31 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 25:36 | ||
40 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +8:39 | Aaro Virtanen | 21:18 | ||
41 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +8:39 | Maxim Rosinskiy | 23:00 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (4) | +9:05 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 21:53 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +9:09 | Simon Törnqvist | 25:51 | ||
44 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +9:24 | Mikko Pajukangas | 20:40 | ||
45 | Navi (18) | +9:38 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 26:29 | ||
46 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +9:38 | Aleksi Vihelä | 26:04 | ||
47 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +9:54 | Viljami Pätäri | 26:38 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +9:55 | Niklas Heikkilä | 26:48 | ||
49 | Navi 2 (55) | +10:00 | Pietu Riipinen | 26:12 | ||
50 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +10:06 | Rasmus Ekström | 24:37 | ||
51 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +10:08 | Teo Kettunen | 22:13 | ||
52 | Koovee 2 (42) | +10:13 | Vertti Laitinen | 22:20 | ||
53 | Lynx (29) | +11:12 | Ville Rehn | 22:45 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +11:16 | Mitri Tuomala | 27:06 | ||
55 | Rastiketut (66) | +11:18 | Iiro Kaitola | 23:51 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +11:19 | Eerik Nurminen | 25:28 | ||
57 | Northern Wind (33) | +11:24 | Konstantin Kurilov | 27:35 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +11:24 | Teemu Mustonen | 24:24 | ||
59 | IF Femman (27) | +11:31 | Julia Torrkulla | 28:05 | ||
60 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +11:39 | Eemil Sakki | 23:46 | ||
61 | Solf IK (116) | +11:44 | Hugo Lervik | 25:57 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +11:47 | Klaus Haanpää | 28:23 | ||
63 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +11:52 | Joonas Ojanen | 28:33 | ||
64 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +11:53 | Tatu Heiskanen | 27:01 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +12:57 | Antti Rissanen | 26:41 | ||
66 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +13:17 | Anu Tuomisto | 25:46 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +13:39 | Roosa Ruoti | 29:22 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti (41) | +13:57 | Roope Ruuhiala | 30:24 | ||
69 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +14:02 | Nella Rontu | 29:45 | ||
70 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +14:06 | Tomi Nykänen | 28:34 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +14:13 | Onni Sinervä | 29:43 | ||
72 | Pargas IF (86) | +14:27 | Oscar Aren | 28:29 | ||
73 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +14:45 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 29:55 | ||
74 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +15:26 | Niilo Ojanaho | 21:52 | ||
75 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +15:33 | Teemu Kerkola | 28:06 | ||
76 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +16:51 | Aaro Haikonen | 23:18 | ||
77 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +17:30 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 25:56 | ||
78 | Isot Hipot (57) | +17:45 | Juhani Sihvonen | 31:26 | ||
79 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +17:47 | Joni Hemminki | 29:27 | ||
80 | Koovee (16) | +17:48 | Otso Westerlund | 30:09 | ||
81 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +17:49 | Sami Laurila | 32:54 | ||
82 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +17:50 | Verneri Venojärvi | 33:24 | ||
83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +17:53 | Annika Sopo | 30:27 | ||
84 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +17:54 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 30:37 | ||
85 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +18:03 | Janika Liitiäinen | 25:48 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +18:05 | Sami Härkönen | 34:45 | ||
87 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +18:16 | Eemeli Toivanen | 29:07 | ||
88 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +19:34 | Juuso Kaihtela | 27:40 | ||
89 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +19:39 | Sami Syvänen | 33:37 | ||
90 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +19:40 | Antton Sankelo | 28:04 | ||
91 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +19:42 | Tuomas Talonpoika | 30:30 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +19:46 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 31:10 | ||
93 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +20:11 | Samuli Peltola | 31:59 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +20:35 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 31:43 | ||
95 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +20:44 | Krista Tuominen | 30:16 | ||
96 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +20:58 | Juho Lehtimäki | 27:48 | ||
97 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (138) | +21:37 | Daniil Kotov | 27:09 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +21:45 | Pinja Koskinen | 35:46 | ||
99 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +23:26 | Tessa Salmia | 33:21 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +24:10 | Aapo Salonen | 33:39 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +24:14 | Oskari Niemi | 27:32 | ||
102 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +24:22 | Pietu Jutila | 32:38 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +24:43 | Veeti Miikki | 33:05 | ||
104 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +25:24 | Riikka Mäkinen | 37:57 | ||
105 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +25:37 | Hilla Pitkänen | 37:51 | ||
106 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +26:10 | Timofei Fatidinov | 32:10 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +26:34 | Benjamin Kyngäs | 36:01 | ||
108 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +27:42 | Anni Kyrö | 34:04 | ||
109 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +27:57 | Polina Lazareva | 34:09 | ||
110 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +28:14 | Helmi Isokallio | 36:04 | ||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +28:16 | Rosa Simola | 34:29 | ||
112 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +28:23 | Helmi Koli | 35:50 | ||
113 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +28:24 | Eeli Kontola | 38:05 | ||
114 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +28:28 | Hermanni Haaparanta | 33:56 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +29:20 | Otso Marttila | 35:46 | ||
116 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +29:22 | Santeri Hölttä | 37:04 | ||
117 | Koovee 3 (92) | +32:05 | Leevi Boman | 38:36 | ||
118 | Nord West 3 (180) | +32:17 | Yaroslav Martynovskiy | 30:22 | ||
119 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +32:21 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 31:44 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +32:23 | Otso Pajuoja | 39:31 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (121) | +32:29 | Matias Maronen | 40:42 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +32:55 | Emil Laaksonen | 38:03 | ||
123 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +33:23 | Joni Korhonen | 35:29 | ||
124 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +33:27 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 33:28 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +34:05 | Emil Kronqvist | 40:03 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +34:08 | Toivo Hursti | 30:34 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +34:21 | Eriikka Nenonen | 32:22 | ||
128 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +35:35 | Matias Lautamäki | 31:54 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +37:07 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 38:13 | ||
130 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +37:15 | Jonne Lassheikki | 49:41 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +38:33 | Elli Suntioinen | 37:04 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +38:42 | Juho Ojala | 43:33 | ||
133 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +38:47 | Ville Pasanen | 48:16 | ||
134 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +38:55 | Tuomo Haapala | 38:35 | ||
135 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +39:18 | Pauliina Perttu | 38:36 | ||
136 | Laihian Luja (112) | +39:20 | Verneri Kilpeläinen | 40:01 | ||
137 | Lynx 3 (160) | +39:23 | Pauli Häkli | 41:06 | ||
138 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +39:32 | Emmi Markkola | 39:26 | ||
139 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +39:36 | Niilo Niska | 47:22 | ||
140 | OK77 2 (100) | +40:05 | Liva Westerback | 46:51 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +40:33 | Sakari Munck | 37:20 | ||
142 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +40:34 | Venla Sirviö | 39:27 | ||
143 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +40:36 | Vili Silmälä | 33:18 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +40:42 | Mikko Kuusisto | 32:56 | ||
145 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +40:47 | Severi Halonen | 48:26 | ||
146 | Pohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177) | +40:51 | Rami Rissanen | 34:02 | ||
147 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +41:02 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 43:12 | ||
148 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +41:02 | Samuli Pulkkinen | 39:35 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +41:09 | Henri Kukkonen | 40:58 | ||
150 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +41:14 | Lauri Makkonen | 41:16 | ||
151 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +41:50 | Aleksi Puusaari | 42:49 | ||
152 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +42:01 | Eemeli Laakso | 38:14 | ||
153 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +42:03 | Lauri Vihelä | 38:41 | ||
154 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +42:36 | Emilia Runnakko | 42:37 | ||
155 | Navi 3 (153) | +43:00 | Elina Nissinen | 35:11 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +43:01 | Juho Nieminen | 51:15 | ||
157 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +43:04 | Oskari Aumo | 42:11 | ||
158 | OK Botnia (65) | +44:29 | Axel Auren | 1:00:56 | ||
159 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +44:33 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 45:54 | ||
160 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +44:56 | Albin Berger | 37:09 | ||
161 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +47:03 | Visa Salonen | 46:15 | ||
162 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +49:00 | Erika Vuorinen | 48:35 | ||
163 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +49:07 | Jessica Grahn | 47:13 | ||
164 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +50:34 | Oskar Haapala | 58:46 | ||
165 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +57:13 | Alvar Seppälä | 55:21 | ||
166 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +57:14 | Julia Hästö | 49:08 | ||
167 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:01:07 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 44:41 | ||
168 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +1:01:56 | Hanna Hakala | 53:06 | ||
169 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +1:02:05 | Sakari Holmroos | 1:02:46 | ||
170 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +1:12:19 | Ellanoora Lehtonen | 55:34 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +1:12:25 | Elisa Kiljunen | 39:18 | ||
172 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +1:12:43 | Marika Aho | 48:15 | ||
173 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +1:15:05 | Iina Rautasalo | 42:28 | ||
174 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +1:17:58 | Miina Penttinen | 1:35:48 | ||
175 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +1:27:02 | Nicola Cavallar | 46:58 |