1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 1:59:25 | Salla Pitkänen | 27:43 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:00 | Annika Matilainen | 27:31 | ||
3 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +6:54 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 25:43 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +6:56 | Ella Mahlamäki | 25:04 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (9) | +7:11 | Vilma Annala | 27:09 | ||
6 | Rastivarsat (15) | +7:49 | Ella Hyvärinen | 26:06 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +7:54 | Alli Haavisto | 27:45 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +7:59 | Lisa Dammvik | 32:13 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +7:59 | Lotta Välkki | 29:13 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +8:48 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 28:53 | ||
11 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +10:43 | Jutta Nurminen | 26:59 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +10:45 | Jenna Tulonen | 26:36 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +10:47 | Elina Espo | 27:07 | ||
14 | MS Parma (1) | +10:51 | Essi Rantanen | 27:11 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +10:54 | Essi Roininen | 27:39 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +13:16 | Iida Heijari | 31:09 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +13:51 | Elisa Viholainen | 26:37 | ||
18 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +14:15 | Roosa Similä | 28:23 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +14:18 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 29:09 | ||
20 | Nord West (12) | +14:34 | Olga Vasilyeva | 27:32 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +14:48 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | 31:27 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +15:14 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 27:56 | ||
23 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +15:16 | Anniina Aaltonen | 28:18 | ||
24 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +15:22 | Ella Siironen | 32:13 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut (39) | +15:43 | Liina Mikkola | 29:42 | ||
26 | OK Ravinen (4) | +16:16 | Moa Westblad | 26:21 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +16:20 | Hanga Szuromi | 26:35 | ||
28 | Nord West 2 (129) | +16:20 | Anna Korzhavina | 29:20 | ||
29 | Lynx (29) | +17:27 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 25:46 | ||
30 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +17:29 | Maaria Haikola | 35:33 | ||
31 | OK Orient (14) | +17:55 | Iina Hasu | 32:11 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +18:13 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 29:21 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +18:19 | Ronja Kontkanen | 29:06 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +18:21 | Sanni Heikkinen | 31:41 | ||
35 | OK77 (21) | +18:45 | Janina Donner | 27:20 | ||
36 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +19:29 | Cecilia Sjövall | 24:16 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +19:35 | Moona-Susanna Havula | 27:48 | ||
38 | Pargas IF (86) | +20:02 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 25:08 | ||
39 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +20:10 | Maiju Kovanen | 28:13 | ||
40 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +21:24 | Amanda Karlsson | 26:59 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +21:25 | Laura Kotila | 27:50 | ||
42 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +21:29 | Ksenia Pleshkova | 28:53 | ||
43 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +21:30 | Venla Kääriä | 32:50 | ||
44 | Koovee (16) | +21:36 | Ella Skog | 26:53 | ||
45 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +23:23 | Sofia Joronen | 28:36 | ||
46 | Rastiketut (66) | +23:23 | Tiina Mäntylä | 28:19 | ||
47 | SK Uusi (70) | +23:29 | Aino Lampinen | 32:57 | ||
48 | Rasti 88 (85) | +23:38 | Emilia Välimaa | 34:27 | ||
49 | Navi (18) | +23:47 | Saana Lahdelma | 27:15 | ||
50 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +25:39 | Hanna Hakuli | 33:43 | ||
51 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +25:44 | Melissa Lönnström | 29:44 | ||
52 | Hiisirasti (41) | +28:05 | Susanna Aho | 27:56 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +28:21 | Ellen Heinaro | 31:21 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +28:26 | Julia Himilä | 30:01 | ||
55 | IF Femman (27) | +28:34 | Matilda Smeds | 28:42 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +29:40 | Annika Kirvesmies | 31:07 | ||
57 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +29:48 | Helena Halkosaari | 35:16 | ||
58 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +30:08 | Riikka Peltonen | 33:46 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +31:03 | Kiia Roininen | 36:11 | ||
60 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +35:00 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | 36:30 | ||
61 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +35:48 | Rebecca Winsnes | 35:30 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +36:23 | Miina Ruoti | 35:43 | ||
63 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +36:39 | Silja Jääskeläinen | 35:41 | ||
64 | Isot Hipot (57) | +36:44 | Arttu Laine | 28:43 | ||
65 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +37:10 | Anniina Taipale | 41:02 | ||
66 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +37:13 | Veera Roine | 29:45 | ||
67 | Northern Wind (33) | +39:17 | Anna Skobeleva | 36:30 | ||
68 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +39:47 | Oona Luoma | 30:25 | ||
69 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +39:49 | Ronja Friman | 29:17 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +39:53 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 36:37 | ||
71 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +40:21 | Satu Kauppinen | 34:53 | ||
72 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +40:23 | Satu Tuomisto | 29:03 | ||
73 | Navi 2 (55) | +42:02 | Eveliina Ahola | 34:14 | ||
74 | Solf IK (116) | +42:46 | Emma Holmback | 41:15 | ||
75 | Koovee 2 (42) | +43:42 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 51:29 | ||
76 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +45:02 | Noora Hakala | 35:52 | ||
77 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +45:05 | Chira Gullqvist | 39:44 | ||
78 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +45:21 | Kerttu Aronen | 42:52 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +46:04 | Essi Hölsö | 52:39 | ||
80 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +46:08 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 40:56 | ||
81 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +46:39 | Milla Lagerroos | 39:01 | ||
82 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +46:44 | Tessa Tähtinen | 39:02 | ||
83 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +46:45 | Tiia Impiö | 42:39 | ||
84 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +46:45 | Elina Heinonen | 46:22 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +47:33 | Claudia Kantola | 31:32 | ||
86 | Lynx 2 (121) | +47:39 | Petra Kollanen | 31:38 | ||
87 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +49:01 | Ella Kokkinen | 38:06 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +49:42 | Venla Annala | 34:50 | ||
89 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +49:48 | Jenni Kivikko | 33:41 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +49:58 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 48:42 | ||
91 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +50:00 | Sarianna Pinola | 44:34 | ||
92 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +50:00 | Kerttu Kohonen | 40:30 | ||
93 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +50:40 | Milla Mattila | 51:00 | ||
94 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +51:11 | Neea Rintala | 39:50 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +52:21 | Evita Sulkula | 37:51 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +53:32 | Saara Pernu | 30:46 | ||
97 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +53:34 | Ira Kiero | 36:18 | ||
98 | Nord West 3 (180) | +54:42 | Daria Panchenko | 29:51 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +55:16 | Anni Pakkanen | 30:46 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +57:18 | Heidi Mustonen | 37:04 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +57:35 | Essi Vilhonen | 35:05 | ||
102 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +59:46 | Henna Laukkanen | 51:48 | ||
103 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +59:49 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 40:18 | ||
104 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +1:04:04 | Sara Anttila | 29:16 | ||
105 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +1:06:31 | Aino Ojala | 41:37 | ||
106 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +1:06:32 | Mimmu Kokko | 45:24 | ||
107 | Laihian Luja (112) | +1:06:33 | Alina Kumara | 35:59 | ||
108 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +1:06:36 | Annamari Syrjälä | 35:44 | ||
109 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +1:06:39 | Anni Säynätjoki | 52:05 | ||
110 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:06:55 | Ilona Lainio | 52:22 | ||
111 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:06:55 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 33:00 | ||
112 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +1:06:57 | Anastassia Eltsova | 32:28 | ||
113 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +1:07:00 | Pinja Jutila | 35:59 | ||
114 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +1:07:02 | Jenni Simola | 1:08:52 | ||
115 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:08:31 | Pia Calderara | 33:19 | ||
116 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:08:45 | Anatasia Lestchik | 33:40 | ||
117 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:09:43 | Milja Väätäjä | 32:26 | ||
118 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:09:44 | Hilla Kolstela | 34:12 | ||
119 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:10:00 | Laura Nylund | 34:42 | ||
120 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +1:10:01 | Maija Mäenpää | 31:57 | ||
121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +1:12:06 | Aleksiina Asell | 44:34 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +1:12:08 | Tuuli Tiitola | 43:21 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:12:14 | Kiia Miettinen | 39:44 | ||
124 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:12:16 | Oona Kuosmanen | 38:13 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +1:12:28 | Laura Kylmälä | 44:27 | ||
126 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +1:12:30 | Ella Immonen | 38:32 | ||
127 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +1:13:09 | Sonia Juutilainen | 35:55 | ||
128 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:13:26 | Amanda Hansen | 37:57 | ||
129 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:16:54 | Kaisa Keränen | 37:18 | ||
130 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:16:55 | Raisa Kantanen | 41:54 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:16:55 | Taru Heinaro | 37:20 | ||
132 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +1:16:58 | Emmi Pohjalainen | 46:09 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +1:17:04 | Salla Mustonen | 53:53 | ||
134 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:17:04 | Anna Ruokola | 40:20 | ||
135 | Koovee 3 (92) | +1:18:48 | Alisa Asp | 47:35 | ||
136 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +1:18:52 | Ida Kurri | 42:21 | ||
137 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +1:18:54 | Noora Siltari | 44:11 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:18:56 | Henna Ylimaa | 37:49 | ||
139 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +1:20:30 | Hanna Leppävuori | 34:56 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:21:20 | Aino Kuusela | 33:50 | ||
141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +1:24:41 | Säde Meriläinen | 43:39 | ||
142 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:24:50 | Elina Laurila | 39:43 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +1:25:13 | Camilla Kalenius | 34:33 | ||
144 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +1:25:41 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 40:56 | ||
145 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:26:46 | Moa Hjort | 38:23 | ||
146 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +1:31:33 | Sanni Tenho | 46:16 | ||
147 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +1:31:36 | Alva Bergkvist | 44:05 | ||
148 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +1:34:44 | Veera Matintalo | 37:42 | ||
149 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:34:54 | Noora Hirvikallio | 38:31 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:35:50 | Anna-Kaisa Hakala | 47:30 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +1:38:57 | Melina Lahdenperä | 32:55 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +1:40:52 | Anniina Tuominen | 35:38 | ||
153 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +1:40:57 | Reetta Leinamo | 53:30 | ||
154 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +1:50:59 | Emilia Laitinen | 54:17 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +1:51:02 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 49:41 | ||
156 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +1:55:20 | Venla Venetjoki | 52:53 | ||
157 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +1:55:38 | Katariina Koski | 51:55 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +1:55:42 | Aino Lehikoinen | 47:11 | ||
159 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +1:55:44 | Sandra Wiklund | 46:58 | ||
160 | Navi 3 (153) | +1:57:37 | Jatta Ollikainen | 40:16 | ||
161 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +1:59:21 | Milla Kärkkäinen | 1:12:19 | ||
162 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +2:00:46 | Elli Ahola | 56:54 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:10:01 | Oona Paloheimo | 1:16:12 | ||
164 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +2:14:03 | Suvi Päkkilä | 48:57 | ||
165 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:20:36 | Siina Heiskanen | 38:52 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:21:15 | Aleksandra Rautiainen | 37:10 | ||
167 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +2:21:30 | Eveliina Vehkala | 39:37 | ||
168 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +2:37:24 | Maria Lena Hafner | 46:28 | ||
169 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +2:37:50 | Siiri Siikarla | 40:28 | ||
170 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +2:52:28 | Sanni Penttinen | 1:05:05 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +3:07:28 | Emmi Kiljunen | 1:01:20 |