1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 2:54:52 | Anton Kuukka | 16:37 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +7:47 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 16:55 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +9:45 | Lari Pernu | 16:00 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +10:34 | Joona Tynys | 17:01 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +11:51 | Saku Valkila | 21:32 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (9) | +13:00 | Eevert Toivonen | 17:27 | ||
7 | MS Parma (1) | +14:14 | Eero Heinonen | 17:14 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +14:15 | Eemeli Suominen | 16:05 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +15:12 | Vili Mustonen | 17:42 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +15:18 | Pyry Mustonen | 18:18 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +16:07 | Samuli Schroderus | 17:02 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +16:12 | Anton Salmenkylä | 18:10 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +17:05 | Miika Irtola | 16:38 | ||
14 | Nord West (12) | +17:41 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 18:35 | ||
15 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +19:08 | Atso Salopelto | 18:26 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (4) | +19:12 | Axel Granqvist | 16:54 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +19:16 | Jesper Svensk | 14:20 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +21:20 | Paulus Sulkula | 18:35 | ||
19 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +21:29 | Olli Ojanaho | 14:09 | ||
20 | Lynx (29) | +22:43 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 14:40 | ||
21 | Navi (18) | +23:07 | Topias Ahola | 14:38 | ||
22 | Rastivarsat (15) | +23:15 | Miska Tervala | 20:02 | ||
23 | Nord West 2 (129) | +23:37 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 15:18 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +23:49 | Jere Kommio | 16:50 | ||
25 | Koovee (16) | +24:42 | Jaakko Skog | 16:53 | ||
26 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +25:08 | Lauri Lavikainen | 17:54 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut (39) | +25:33 | Hermanni Willman | 18:12 | ||
28 | OK77 (21) | +25:40 | Fabian af Hällström | 18:10 | ||
29 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +25:46 | Max Klasson | 18:29 | ||
30 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +25:56 | Aku Hietaharju | 18:51 | ||
31 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +26:00 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 26:34 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +26:02 | Jonatan Persson | 18:33 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +26:05 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 19:15 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +26:55 | Kasperi Niemi | 19:53 | ||
35 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +27:07 | Viktor Aaltio | 23:26 | ||
36 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +27:50 | Miika Nurmi | 20:57 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +27:56 | Matti Hietanen | 22:53 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +28:21 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 18:53 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (41) | +28:49 | Joona Huila | 18:51 | ||
40 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +29:55 | Tomi Kanniainen | 16:20 | ||
41 | IF Femman (27) | +33:42 | Jonas Jern | 17:53 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (86) | +34:50 | Conny Aren | 20:48 | ||
43 | OK Orient (14) | +35:48 | Emil Lönnström | 17:02 | ||
44 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +35:50 | Jesper Sjöblom | 16:50 | ||
45 | Rastiketut (66) | +37:18 | Lauri Kaitola | 25:20 | ||
46 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +37:21 | Igor Zubov | 30:11 | ||
47 | SK Uusi (70) | +38:25 | Samuli Saukkonen | 20:55 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +41:20 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 22:35 | ||
49 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +42:00 | Aleksi Sopo | 19:35 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +43:19 | Aleksi Sorsa | 18:35 | ||
51 | Navi 2 (55) | +43:55 | Joonas Ahola | 15:03 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +44:19 | Benjamin Tulonen | 15:27 | ||
53 | Rasti 88 (85) | +44:37 | Juho Mäki | 23:39 | ||
54 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +44:57 | Nico Kerkola | 16:04 | ||
55 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +46:41 | Otto Hannunen | 17:53 | ||
56 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +46:49 | Santeri Schroderus | 18:04 | ||
57 | Northern Wind (33) | +47:16 | Bogdan Rodionov | 15:22 | ||
58 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +48:37 | Aleksi Lammi | 17:54 | ||
59 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +49:02 | Casper Linnaila | 16:52 | ||
60 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +50:06 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 17:34 | ||
61 | Lynx 2 (121) | +50:07 | Niklas Sarparanta | 17:50 | ||
62 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +50:11 | Valtteri Rantala | 19:39 | ||
63 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +50:20 | Oskari Jumppanen | 19:19 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +50:21 | Artur Kulagin | 18:15 | ||
65 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +51:51 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 22:53 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +52:33 | Janne Niskanen | 18:42 | ||
67 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +53:08 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 18:34 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +53:36 | Jonne Pitkänen | 17:57 | ||
69 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +53:52 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 22:42 | ||
70 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +54:17 | Paavo Simola | 21:56 | ||
71 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +54:35 | Olli Ala-Honkola | 26:42 | ||
72 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +54:51 | Mikko Poutanen | 19:58 | ||
73 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +56:41 | Mikael Niemi | 17:38 | ||
74 | Koovee 2 (42) | +56:56 | Justus Laitinen | 21:50 | ||
75 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +58:59 | Henri Pasanen | 19:35 | ||
76 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +59:07 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 19:50 | ||
77 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +59:12 | Matti Kemppainen | 24:44 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +59:30 | Ossi Järvinen | 21:03 | ||
79 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +59:42 | Vesa Suonurmi | 21:52 | ||
80 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +1:00:20 | Jussi Kauppinen | 19:55 | ||
81 | Solf IK (116) | +1:00:26 | Caj Snickars | 24:53 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +1:00:40 | Matias Arola | 18:16 | ||
83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +1:02:23 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 24:18 | ||
84 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:02:27 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 17:29 | ||
85 | Isot Hipot (57) | +1:02:53 | Pasi Reunanen | 22:54 | ||
86 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +1:04:13 | Taneli Härkönen | 18:37 | ||
87 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +1:06:51 | Eero Jalli | 17:46 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:07:45 | Joona Leipijärvi | 20:02 | ||
89 | Nord West 3 (180) | +1:07:47 | Aleksey Lavonen | 25:55 | ||
90 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +1:07:52 | Joonatan Kivelä | 17:50 | ||
91 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +1:08:37 | Hermanni Sankelo | 19:44 | ||
92 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +1:08:41 | Juho Yleinen | 17:47 | ||
93 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +1:09:32 | Petteri Hakala | 20:34 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +1:09:39 | Atte Jurvakainen | 21:59 | ||
95 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:09:41 | Robert Björnman | 18:02 | ||
96 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +1:09:49 | Niklas Salo | 25:23 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +1:12:34 | Johannes Louhi | 16:14 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +1:12:53 | Juha Rauhala | 16:26 | ||
99 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +1:14:02 | Joona Parjanen | 21:16 | ||
100 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +1:14:56 | Tuomo Niskanen | 17:52 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +1:15:15 | Matti Hakola | 30:26 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +1:15:17 | Jesper Lindahl | 20:07 | ||
103 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +1:15:20 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 21:29 | ||
104 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:16:24 | Jonathan Ray | 17:43 | ||
105 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +1:16:37 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 16:22 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:17:41 | Pyry Viberg | 22:31 | ||
107 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:17:46 | Topias Rauhamaa | 17:37 | ||
108 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +1:20:05 | Taneli Laine | 20:12 | ||
109 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +1:20:19 | Markus Parviainen | 19:52 | ||
110 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +1:21:49 | Severi Salonen | 26:52 | ||
111 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:22:34 | Mikhail Tiuleneva | 17:46 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +1:28:07 | Joona Malmi | 29:46 | ||
113 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:29:03 | Saul Klemola | 19:43 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:31:28 | Niko Larmala | 17:39 | ||
115 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +1:32:10 | Olli Liikkanen | 20:25 | ||
116 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +1:33:56 | Viljo Johansson | 19:49 | ||
117 | Laihian Luja (112) | +1:34:19 | Topi Kuusisto | 28:11 | ||
118 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:34:26 | Arne Sågfors | 17:37 | ||
119 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:34:38 | Markus Hjulgren | 18:48 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:36:06 | Jere | 20:02 | ||
121 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +1:38:05 | Juho Mäkinen | 25:48 | ||
122 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +1:40:09 | Matias Ijäs | 25:42 | ||
123 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +1:41:02 | Arttu Taulavuori | 25:08 | ||
124 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:41:14 | Arttu Korpela | 27:27 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +1:42:17 | Kiri Huhtanen | 20:34 | ||
126 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:43:56 | Veeti Nissinen | 25:44 | ||
127 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:44:07 | Fredrik Persson | 16:04 | ||
128 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:44:40 | Sami Raitola | 25:23 | ||
129 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:45:10 | Iiro Kuusela | 18:04 | ||
130 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:46:14 | Eero Ylipulli | 19:56 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:47:11 | Elias Liukka | 25:38 | ||
132 | Koovee 3 (92) | +1:47:20 | Severi Valkamo | 16:03 | ||
133 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +1:47:43 | Aleksi Mattila | 27:04 | ||
134 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:49:19 | Topias Saranpää | 27:23 | ||
135 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:50:28 | Antti Kivikko | 20:36 | ||
136 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:51:42 | Simo Siltanen | 19:43 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +1:52:32 | Heidi Salonen | 28:59 | ||
138 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:52:47 | Janne Ovaska | 18:08 | ||
139 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +1:52:52 | Matti Laasanen | 26:48 | ||
140 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +1:58:39 | Pekka Mäkelä | 25:54 | ||
141 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +2:00:48 | Johan Ryding | 16:09 | ||
142 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +2:04:26 | Ville Laakso | 19:37 | ||
143 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +2:04:37 | Anton Laukkanen | 17:55 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +2:07:05 | 24:07 | |||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +2:07:32 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 17:09 | ||
146 | Navi 3 (153) | +2:09:14 | Anton Sihvonen | 17:59 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +2:11:05 | Verner Vähätalo | 26:18 | ||
148 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +2:13:22 | Benjamin Holmgren | 22:22 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +2:17:40 | Timi Jaarinen | 20:17 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +2:20:38 | Leevi Halen | 25:46 | ||
151 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +2:21:23 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 19:28 | ||
152 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +2:28:05 | Frans Seppälä | 25:52 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:28:51 | Miika Vehmas | 17:40 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +2:30:41 | Antti Paasi | 25:59 | ||
155 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:35:53 | Mikael Sippo | 20:25 | ||
156 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:42:28 | Ivan Zolkin | 17:52 | ||
157 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +2:42:59 | Akseli Ketola | 23:25 | ||
158 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +2:44:02 | Antti Ahtiainen | 33:12 | ||
159 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +2:44:09 | Valtteri Laine | 26:08 | ||
160 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +2:46:25 | Milja Jaatinen | 26:13 | ||
161 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +2:50:21 | Aino Hirvikoski | 35:28 | ||
162 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +3:05:58 | Elmeri Numminen | 26:20 | ||
163 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +3:11:33 | Sakari Ålgars | 20:20 | ||
164 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +3:15:30 | Lukas Patscheider | 20:36 | ||
165 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +3:22:28 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 16:05 |