1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 2:25:17 | Anni Haanpää | 39:37 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (15) | +4:47 | Simona Aebersold | 34:02 | ||
3 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +10:58 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 40:25 | ||
4 | Suunta Jyväskylä (5) | +14:16 | Veera Klemettinen | 36:04 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +16:15 | Maria Määttänen | 38:47 | ||
6 | MS Parma (1) | +17:35 | Essi Rantanen | 40:11 | ||
7 | Koovee (14) | +18:32 | Ella Skog | 40:52 | ||
8 | Nord West (7) | +19:20 | Dario Panchenko | 37:35 | ||
9 | OK Trian (22) | +21:07 | Antonia Holmgren | 39:12 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +21:09 | Annika Matilainen | 41:04 | ||
11 | Sundbybergs IK (50) | +22:52 | Astrid Simonsson | 41:41 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +23:03 | Moona-Susanna Havula | 41:46 | ||
13 | Lynx (6) | +23:40 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 42:20 | ||
14 | Orienta SKI-O (86) | +24:00 | Nika Kalinina | 36:54 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (8) | +27:09 | Heini Rintanen | 46:01 | ||
16 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (18) | +27:36 | Emma Stenbacka | 39:03 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +27:40 | Jenna Tulonen | 40:35 | ||
18 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +28:28 | Jasmiina Rantala | 38:06 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +28:57 | Heidi Plit | 40:37 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (2) | +29:46 | Agnes Broman | 41:10 | ||
21 | Laihian Luja (66) | +32:33 | Maija Laasanen | 45:37 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (41) | +32:49 | Salla Pitkänen | 42:23 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51) | +33:04 | Essi Roininen | 50:18 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +33:31 | Saara Pernu | 40:57 | ||
25 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16) | +33:58 | Meiju Lehtinen | 45:41 | ||
26 | Espoon Akilles (43) | +34:53 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 36:32 | ||
27 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (122) | +35:24 | Ellinor Östervall | 44:33 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +35:29 | Ellen Heinaro | 53:18 | ||
29 | Koovee 2 (26) | +35:32 | Susanna Suojanen | 44:22 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (57) | +35:36 | Melina Avelin | 44:14 | ||
31 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (21) | +36:12 | Inka Nurminen | 37:47 | ||
32 | OK Trian 2 (37) | +36:14 | Helmi Koli | 44:43 | ||
33 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +37:02 | Jutta Nurminen | 46:12 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (56) | +37:27 | Amy Nymalm | 37:42 | ||
35 | Ulvilan Ura (39) | +38:26 | Sanni Haikonen | 49:30 | ||
36 | Kymin Suunnistajat (11) | +38:46 | Venla Kääriä | 47:35 | ||
37 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +38:52 | Sanni Norrbacka | 40:12 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti (33) | +38:59 | Milja Väätäjä | 42:58 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +40:29 | Raita Pakkanen | 49:09 | ||
40 | Sotkamon Jymy (125) | +40:30 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 49:45 | ||
41 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +40:39 | Anna Simola | 50:05 | ||
42 | SK Vuoksi (36) | +42:24 | Viivi Varjus | 48:58 | ||
43 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62) | +42:27 | Aino Rantala | 43:15 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +43:37 | Claudia Kantola | 50:13 | ||
45 | Kuzmolovo OS (60) | +43:58 | Nastya Botova | 53:28 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74) | +45:06 | Sanni Heikkinen | 51:32 | ||
47 | OK77 (12) | +46:15 | Liva Westerback | 57:13 | ||
48 | RR1986 2 (167) | +46:19 | Salla Lehto | 48:17 | ||
49 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +46:25 | Emmi Järvelä | 59:20 | ||
50 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (139) | +47:04 | Maria Tikhonova | 47:05 | ||
51 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (119) | +47:06 | Liinu Nummela | 42:03 | ||
52 | Rasti 88 (34) | +47:46 | Anu Saarinen | 42:30 | ||
53 | Rasti-Jussit (38) | +48:30 | Sanna Koskela | 48:38 | ||
54 | OK Pölva Kobras (70) | +48:35 | Lorely Korvel | 48:21 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (100) | +50:37 | Lotta Välkki | 44:49 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +50:49 | Pinja Koskinen | 46:20 | ||
57 | Keuruun Kisailijat (40) | +51:17 | Satu Kauppinen | 40:56 | ||
58 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +51:19 | Emma Kangas | 51:03 | ||
59 | OK Trian 3 (109) | +52:03 | Janika Liitiäinen | 46:19 | ||
60 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +52:31 | Jenna Hietala | 54:02 | ||
61 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (27) | +52:59 | Elisa Viholainen | 40:56 | ||
62 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +53:05 | Johanna Räsänen | 38:23 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (94) | +53:14 | Laura Laukkanen | 44:52 | ||
64 | Iisalmen Visa (80) | +53:24 | Anni Tanskanen | 47:49 | ||
65 | Snättringe SK 2 (133) | +56:57 | Ylva Sandn | 51:07 | ||
66 | Rastivarsat (42) | +57:39 | Ella Hyvärinen | 40:18 | ||
67 | Nord West 2 (35) | +58:11 | Olga Vasilieva | 43:59 | ||
68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +59:17 | Jenni Kivikko | 48:44 | ||
69 | Rastikarhut 2 (99) | +59:26 | Anna Lassila | 1:04:18 | ||
70 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127) | +1:02:17 | Saana Portimojärvi | 53:58 | ||
71 | Vesaisen Pojat (128) | +1:02:20 | Tiia Impiö | 1:00:06 | ||
72 | Rastivarsat 2 (98) | +1:03:20 | Roosa Pelkonen | 45:58 | ||
73 | Kalvolan Keihäs (76) | +1:04:34 | Katariina Aumo | 57:40 | ||
74 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102) | +1:05:07 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 51:46 | ||
75 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +1:05:51 | Noora Hirvikallio | 1:00:27 | ||
76 | Northern Wind (52) | +1:07:59 | Anna Chelnova | 51:31 | ||
77 | IF Femman (90) | +1:08:10 | Julia Torrkulla | 50:34 | ||
78 | SK Uusi (44) | +1:08:14 | Saara Korhonen | 53:14 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +1:09:53 | Ella Mahlamäki | 52:10 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +1:11:14 | Ilona Haapasaari | 49:52 | ||
81 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47) | +1:11:16 | Aleksiina Asell | 51:27 | ||
82 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (160) | +1:12:37 | Emma Persson | 58:10 | ||
83 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87) | +1:13:16 | Annika Koljonen | 48:30 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130) | +1:13:18 | Krista Tuominen | 48:28 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (72) | +1:13:22 | Miina Ruoti | 53:13 | ||
86 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (93) | +1:17:37 | Ronja Friman | 52:40 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +1:19:27 | Aino Ristimäki | 57:05 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +1:19:33 | Jenna Lehtinen | 47:03 | ||
89 | SK Uusi 2 (84) | +1:19:38 | Emmi Korhonen | 54:07 | ||
90 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (104) | +1:19:50 | Anna Ivanova | 44:29 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (136) | +1:20:00 | Anni Laine | 55:14 | ||
92 | OK Botnia (118) | +1:20:05 | Amanda Hansen | 56:54 | ||
93 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:20:37 | Salla Päivähonka | 46:35 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (96) | +1:20:57 | Iina Rautasalo | 58:47 | ||
95 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (150) | +1:21:18 | Vilde Wold | 56:09 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 6 (77) | +1:21:29 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 46:54 | ||
97 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +1:21:32 | Iida Hämäläinen | 1:11:35 | ||
98 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +1:21:37 | Sofie Ohlsson | 43:36 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +1:21:43 | Jonna Juva | 46:18 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK 2 (32) | +1:22:58 | Vera Olkkonen | 1:01:28 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +1:23:27 | Tanja Harjula | 48:37 | ||
102 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +1:29:10 | Asia Davar | 50:45 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 (65) | +1:30:14 | Ella Immonen | 1:00:07 | ||
104 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (112) | +1:30:18 | Anni Nuuttila | 56:47 | ||
105 | Snättringe SK (111) | +1:30:22 | Sofia Fureby | 1:05:28 | ||
106 | MS Parma 3 (110) | +1:30:26 | Anniina Aaltonen | 56:58 | ||
107 | Rasti 88 2 (117) | +1:30:38 | Henna Ylimaa | 1:03:33 | ||
108 | Koovee 3 (64) | +1:32:17 | Reea Simola | 53:26 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +1:32:27 | Silja Koskinen | 56:56 | ||
110 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +1:32:56 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 1:08:04 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91) | +1:33:06 | Siiri Siikarla | 47:33 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 3 (58) | +1:35:10 | Veera Paasikivi | 1:09:52 | ||
113 | SK Vuoksi 2 (144) | +1:35:29 | Venla Vesikko | 1:03:02 | ||
114 | Kyrös-Rasti (114) | +1:37:33 | Tiina Paavola | 52:43 | ||
115 | Skarpnäcks OL (55) | +1:39:08 | Arnesson Frida | 1:12:00 | ||
116 | OK77 3 (107) | +1:40:30 | Michaela Weiss | 1:01:30 | ||
117 | Koovee 4 (137) | +1:41:49 | Hilla Niemelä | 48:53 | ||
118 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103) | +1:42:17 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:02:47 | ||
119 | Navi (63) | +1:45:43 | Elina Nissinen | 52:46 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 7 (134) | +1:48:22 | Aino Palmen | 52:56 | ||
121 | Espoon Akilles 2 (121) | +1:48:41 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 1:09:51 | ||
122 | Paimion Rasti 2 (92) | +1:50:50 | Julia Suopajärvi | 57:57 | ||
123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +1:52:00 | Hanna Leppävuori | 1:06:04 | ||
124 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (145) | +1:56:52 | Maaria Haikola | 1:03:58 | ||
125 | OK77 2 (106) | +1:57:01 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 57:46 | ||
126 | OK Raseborg (31) | +1:58:57 | Cilia Sandell | 1:32:03 | ||
127 | OK Trian 4 (141) | +1:59:41 | Luna Ketonen | 59:05 | ||
128 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (95) | +2:00:16 | Roosa Ruoti | 1:00:54 | ||
129 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (78) | +2:01:38 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 1:08:38 | ||
130 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (116) | +2:02:14 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 53:00 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +2:08:17 | Greta Biskop | 58:51 | ||
132 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158) | +2:08:36 | Eveliina Vehkala | 1:01:11 | ||
133 | Solf IK (132) | +2:12:51 | Fia Snickars | 57:00 | ||
134 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (123) | +2:16:10 | Anni Pohjalainen | 55:59 | ||
135 | Lynx 3 (156) | +2:23:17 | Anna Calderara | 1:13:41 | ||
136 | Saarijärven Pullistus (140) | +2:23:35 | Amanda Suomäki | 1:25:29 | ||
137 | MS Parma 4 (152) | +2:33:02 | Pinja Länsikallio | 1:07:30 | ||
138 | Espoon Akilles 3 (135) | +2:34:23 | Sofia Pellonperä | 1:09:10 | ||
139 | Rasti-Vihti (108) | +2:42:18 | Petra Jokisuu | 48:27 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (138) | +2:42:21 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:17:25 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (159) | +2:51:15 | Aino Koskivirta | 59:45 | ||
142 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (155) | +3:17:57 | Riikka Mäkinen | 49:31 | ||
143 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (166) | +3:30:15 | Johanna Jokinen | 58:42 | ||
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (82) | hylätty | Laura Siirtonen | (1:12:34) |