1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | 25:03 | Aarni Ronkainen | 25:03 | ||
2 | Nord West (3) | +1:05 | Maksim Gavriluik | 26:08 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +1:17 | Topias Kemppi | 26:20 | ||
4 | MS Parma (9) | +2:25 | Wille Laitamäki | 27:28 | ||
5 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +2:41 | Eetu Korhonen | 27:44 | ||
6 | IK Falken (121) | +2:42 | Emil Jansson | 27:45 | ||
7 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +3:09 | Aleksey Zuzov | 28:12 | ||
8 | Laihian Luja (36) | +3:10 | Heikki Kumara | 28:13 | ||
9 | Koovee (12) | +3:11 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 28:14 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +3:21 | Sampo Sankelo | 28:24 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +3:23 | Jachym Coufal | 28:26 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +3:29 | Jussi Raasakka | 28:33 | ||
13 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +3:30 | Jussi Rantala | 28:34 | ||
14 | OK Trian (56) | +3:45 | Eelis Johansson | 28:48 | ||
15 | Rasti-Lukko (16) | +3:56 | Miki Niemensivu | 28:59 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +3:59 | Olli Tiainen | 29:03 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (14) | +4:02 | Iivari Willman | 29:06 | ||
18 | Lynx (11) | +4:03 | Anton Packalén | 29:06 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +4:05 | Seeti Salonen | 29:08 | ||
20 | MS Parma 2 (34) | +4:08 | Samuli Rousku | 29:11 | ||
21 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +4:09 | Vertti Myllärinen | 29:12 | ||
22 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +4:10 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 29:14 | ||
23 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +4:11 | Elias Lehtonen | 29:15 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +4:15 | Olli Mustajoki | 29:18 | ||
25 | Rastivarsat (57) | +4:15 | Aapo Maasilta | 29:18 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +4:45 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 29:48 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +5:01 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 30:05 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +5:32 | Leevi Röntynen | 30:35 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +5:32 | Sakari Holmroos | 30:35 | ||
30 | OK77 (18) | +5:37 | Edvin Ekman | 30:40 | ||
31 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +5:38 | Antti Seppänen | 30:42 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +5:40 | Oskari Aumo | 30:43 | ||
33 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +5:40 | Max Ripatti | 30:44 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +5:47 | Väinö Ristimäki | 30:51 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +5:48 | Lenni Väisänen | 30:51 | ||
36 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +5:49 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 30:52 | ||
37 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +5:49 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 30:53 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +5:58 | Lauri Mattila | 31:01 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +6:14 | Markus Sojakka | 31:18 | ||
40 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +6:36 | Heikki Sumanen | 31:40 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +6:38 | Vili Väkeväinen | 31:42 | ||
42 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +6:47 | Joona Nolvi | 31:51 | ||
43 | Lynx 2 (47) | +6:51 | Matias Maronen | 31:54 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (23) | +6:55 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 31:59 | ||
45 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +6:56 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 31:59 | ||
46 | Navi (83) | +6:57 | Vinski Malinen | 32:00 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (35) | +6:59 | Joona Yliaho | 32:02 | ||
48 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +7:00 | Robert Biskop | 32:03 | ||
49 | IF Brahe (90) | +7:00 | Valter Joensuu | 32:04 | ||
50 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +7:05 | Konstantin Egorov | 32:08 | ||
51 | OK Raseborg (44) | +7:06 | Karl-Emil Lemström | 32:09 | ||
52 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +7:17 | Kasperi Tamminen | 32:20 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +7:25 | Ilari Virtanen | 32:28 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (79) | +7:26 | Konsta Raitinen | 32:29 | ||
55 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +7:29 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 32:32 | ||
56 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +7:30 | Ivan Timofeev | 32:33 | ||
57 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (101) | +7:32 | Tuomas Rokka | 32:35 | ||
58 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +7:35 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 32:38 | ||
59 | Kymin Suunnistajat (20) | +7:36 | Ilari Nokka | 32:39 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot (41) | +7:43 | Ida Heikkinen | 32:47 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +7:45 | Casper Fingerroos | 32:48 | ||
62 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +7:49 | Erik Månsson | 32:52 | ||
63 | Nord West 2 (145) | +7:51 | Anastasiia Tonkovskaia | 32:54 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +7:59 | Antti Reiman | 33:02 | ||
65 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +8:08 | Aleksandr Nizhnikov | 33:11 | ||
66 | SK Uusi (74) | +8:12 | Aapo Kytömäki | 33:15 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +8:14 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 33:17 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +8:56 | Oskari Penttinen | 34:00 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +8:57 | Taavi Suutari | 34:01 | ||
70 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +9:02 | Leo Haanpää | 34:05 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +9:03 | Aarni Laine | 34:07 | ||
72 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +9:07 | Matias Kavakko | 34:10 | ||
73 | Rasti 88 (60) | +9:26 | Aleksi Välimaa | 34:29 | ||
74 | Northern Wind (45) | +9:34 | Egor Orlov | 34:37 | ||
75 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +9:36 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 34:39 | ||
76 | Osuusisännät (146) | +9:37 | Raine Kivelä | 34:41 | ||
77 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +9:43 | Juuso Ekola | 34:46 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +9:44 | Atte Himilä | 34:47 | ||
79 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +9:52 | Venla Kankainen | 34:55 | ||
80 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +9:52 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 34:55 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +10:09 | Stepan Aleksandrov | 35:12 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +10:13 | Ilari Laakso | 35:16 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +10:21 | Ville Pitkänen | 35:25 | ||
84 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +10:38 | Adveliina Koskinen | 35:41 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (144) | +10:44 | Siiri Rasimus | 35:47 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +11:11 | Nuutti Vennelä | 36:15 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +11:37 | Tommi Valkolehto | 36:41 | ||
88 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +12:00 | Iida Heinäaro | 37:03 | ||
89 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +12:12 | Juuso Kinnunen | 37:15 | ||
90 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +12:24 | Noel Gustafsson | 37:27 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +12:28 | Urho Ojala | 37:32 | ||
92 | Pargas IF (24) | +12:30 | Jill Lauren | 37:33 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +12:32 | Teemu Lehtola | 37:36 | ||
94 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +12:44 | Nicholas Stjernberg | 37:48 | ||
95 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +13:06 | Alec Still | 38:09 | ||
96 | Närpes OK (89) | +13:07 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 38:10 | ||
97 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +13:38 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 38:41 | ||
98 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +13:46 | Saku Helin | 38:50 | ||
99 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +14:52 | Eino Gretschel | 39:55 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +15:11 | Eino Liponkoski | 40:14 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (67) | +15:54 | Iiro Pitkänen | 40:58 | ||
102 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +16:08 | Mikhail Saidakovskii | 41:11 | ||
103 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +16:28 | Kasperi Salo | 41:31 | ||
104 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +16:53 | Aino Mäkelä | 41:56 | ||
105 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +16:58 | Anna Korpi | 42:01 | ||
106 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +17:05 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 42:09 | ||
107 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +17:29 | Toivo Kyckling | 42:32 | ||
108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +18:39 | Tomi Knuutila | 43:43 | ||
109 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +18:56 | Elias Ahomäki | 43:59 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +19:16 | Niilo Ahonen | 44:19 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +19:20 | Markus Määttänen | 44:24 | ||
112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +19:22 | Topias Zerni | 44:26 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +20:16 | Jonne Mukkala | 45:19 | ||
114 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +20:18 | Esko Kytömäki | 45:21 | ||
115 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +20:35 | Susanna Palomäki | 45:38 | ||
116 | OK Botnia 2 (133) | +20:47 | Aron Björklund | 45:51 | ||
117 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +20:49 | Markus Konttinen | 45:52 | ||
118 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +21:05 | Maija Goman | 46:08 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (69) | +21:58 | Anni Rajala | 47:01 | ||
120 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +22:06 | Essi Valtonen | 47:09 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +22:13 | Ida Kattilakoski | 47:17 | ||
122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +22:26 | Maisa Sopanen | 47:29 | ||
123 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +23:48 | Benjamin Evans | 48:51 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +24:02 | Aatos Riikonen | 49:05 | ||
125 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +24:11 | Aadam Heikkinen | 49:14 | ||
126 | Solf IK (117) | +25:28 | Felix Hahn | 50:32 | ||
127 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +28:13 | Varvara Ivanova | 53:16 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +29:49 | Jasper Mäki | 54:52 | ||
129 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +30:50 | Kalle Taura | 55:53 | ||
130 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +32:11 | Veera Heinikangas | 57:14 | ||
131 | Koovee 4 (102) | +33:03 | Henri Suojanen | 58:07 | ||
132 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (137) | +33:23 | Otso Heikkinen | 58:26 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +35:49 | Eeli Ruoti | 1:00:52 | ||
134 | HyRa - Mäntsälä Y 2 (130) | +45:45 | Tapio Piirainen | 1:10:48 | ||
135 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +55:20 | Jonne Makkonen | 1:20:24 |