1 | Nord West (3) | 43:10 | Dmitriy Stepanov | 16:37 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +43 | Kristian Boström | 17:05 | ||
3 | OK Trian (56) | +1:20 | Kristian Salo | 15:18 | ||
4 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +1:49 | Ivan Kunin | 16:19 | ||
5 | Koovee (12) | +1:54 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 16:23 | ||
6 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +2:00 | Niilo Syrjälä | 15:30 | ||
7 | MS Parma (9) | +2:13 | Aleksi Karttila | 17:32 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +3:37 | Anton Hamppu | 17:50 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +3:46 | Akseli Konttila | 17:08 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +4:16 | Juho Nieminen | 17:10 | ||
11 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +4:27 | Aaro Ojala | 16:05 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (14) | +4:30 | Valtteri Lahti | 18:08 | ||
13 | Rasti-Lukko (16) | +4:41 | Jami Kallioniemi | 18:23 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +4:44 | Antti Sorsa | 18:57 | ||
15 | Lynx (11) | +4:57 | Karim Mbembela | 18:33 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | +5:00 | Elena Konstari | 22:42 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +5:01 | Emil Laaksonen | 18:39 | ||
18 | Kymin Suunnistajat (20) | +5:20 | Akseli Virtanen | 15:24 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +6:09 | Eerik Aaltio | 19:48 | ||
20 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +6:16 | Karri Stevander | 20:32 | ||
21 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +6:28 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 20:38 | ||
22 | Rastivarsat (57) | +6:34 | Oula Pelkonen | 19:58 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +6:39 | Mikko Määttälä | 19:16 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +6:43 | Joonas Paananen | 18:52 | ||
25 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +7:12 | Danila Butko | 17:25 | ||
26 | Lynx 2 (47) | +7:21 | Tatu Aaltonen | 18:08 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (23) | +7:31 | Vili Olkkonen | 18:17 | ||
28 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +7:34 | Oskari Palomäki | 21:00 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +8:03 | Lassi Tervo | 19:51 | ||
30 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +8:04 | Matias Lautamäki | 15:29 | ||
31 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +8:08 | Jerry Hyvönen | 20:01 | ||
32 | MS Parma 2 (34) | +8:17 | Emma Katajamäki | 21:49 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +8:19 | Martin Bygdén | 18:06 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +8:20 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 18:04 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +8:25 | Luca Kallela | 20:15 | ||
36 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +8:33 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 20:32 | ||
37 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +8:38 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 20:30 | ||
38 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +8:55 | Henri Hirvikallio | 19:15 | ||
39 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +9:36 | Juho Rautio | 21:38 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (35) | +9:37 | Oliver Schüle | 20:17 | ||
41 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +9:38 | Aleksandr Goncharuk | 19:09 | ||
42 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +9:56 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 19:57 | ||
43 | Laihian Luja (36) | +10:04 | Iiris Karppi | 24:35 | ||
44 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +10:08 | Ivan Lavrov | 23:42 | ||
45 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +10:56 | Auri Välimaa | 25:59 | ||
46 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +11:26 | Aapo Granqvist | 22:24 | ||
47 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +11:32 | Anton Leppämäki | 20:58 | ||
48 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +12:05 | Aaro Kujansuu | 22:52 | ||
49 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +12:07 | Lassi Kaitainen | 20:39 | ||
50 | Northern Wind (45) | +12:09 | Andrey Lazutin | 20:12 | ||
51 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +12:14 | Oskari Rannila | 20:18 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +12:18 | Tuomo Haapala | 20:50 | ||
53 | SK Uusi (74) | +12:38 | Emil Jacobsson | 21:54 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +12:46 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 20:13 | ||
55 | IK Falken (121) | +13:01 | Mia Jansson | 28:04 | ||
56 | OK77 (18) | +13:32 | Benjamin Korento | 25:35 | ||
57 | OK Raseborg (44) | +13:56 | Simon Nylund | 24:26 | ||
58 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +14:04 | Roope Lemberg | 21:17 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +14:16 | Pyry Vaho | 26:25 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +14:29 | Ilari Skyttä | 26:31 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +15:07 | Ruusu Laine | 26:24 | ||
62 | Navi (83) | +15:09 | Perttu Jokinen | 25:51 | ||
63 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +15:12 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 20:50 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +15:31 | Aapo Kangas | 26:16 | ||
65 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +15:45 | Antti Salminen | 23:31 | ||
66 | Pargas IF (24) | +16:00 | Simon Engström | 21:08 | ||
67 | Nord West 2 (145) | +16:07 | Ivan Zelin | 25:52 | ||
68 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +16:16 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 26:27 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +16:26 | Milo Konttila | 24:54 | ||
70 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +16:30 | Miska Riissanen | 27:31 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +16:38 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 24:33 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +16:49 | Matias Mäenpää | 22:51 | ||
73 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +16:57 | Altti Heikkinen | 24:40 | ||
74 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +17:20 | Juho Ylimaa | 27:06 | ||
75 | IF Brahe (90) | +17:21 | Ester Gripenberg | 28:03 | ||
76 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +17:24 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 25:23 | ||
77 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +17:44 | Tuomas Peltola | 27:53 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +18:08 | Rasmus Ruusu | 26:52 | ||
79 | Närpes OK (89) | +19:08 | Ludvig Nordin | 23:46 | ||
80 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +19:18 | Simon Nordgren | 23:49 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +19:46 | Lukas Teuri | 25:01 | ||
82 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +19:53 | Tuomas Tonteri | 25:01 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +20:32 | Leevi Mutikainen | 24:21 | ||
84 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +21:26 | Milja Hyyppä | 32:06 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +22:09 | Jani Ahonen | 27:15 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +22:19 | Heidi Haapasalo | 27:37 | ||
87 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (101) | +22:35 | Venni Silmälä | 32:40 | ||
88 | Rasti 88 (60) | +22:45 | Niklas Salonen | 30:52 | ||
89 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +22:54 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 23:59 | ||
90 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +23:16 | Nikita Grischuk | 24:50 | ||
91 | Osuusisännät (146) | +23:36 | Päivi Raatikainen | 31:32 | ||
92 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +24:02 | Anni Taulavuori | 24:40 | ||
93 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +24:13 | Roni Niemensivu | 28:07 | ||
94 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +24:39 | Miska Kuusikko | 21:01 | ||
95 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +25:30 | Max Määttä | 30:16 | ||
96 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +26:01 | Waltteri Liuksiala | 32:58 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +26:35 | Julia Laitinen | 35:18 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +26:42 | Leevi Niemelä | 33:03 | ||
99 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +27:07 | Rami Tuominen | 26:02 | ||
100 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +28:34 | Ilja Scherbakov | 39:08 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (67) | +28:55 | Eevert Kenttämies | 30:35 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +29:00 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 26:25 | ||
103 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +29:24 | Samu Kuusio | 24:29 | ||
104 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +29:48 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 26:45 | ||
105 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +30:12 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 28:49 | ||
106 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +30:37 | Alpo Paajanen | 31:04 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +30:39 | Enna Lehmusvuori | 28:56 | ||
108 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +30:57 | Lauri Aalto | 26:21 | ||
109 | OK Botnia 2 (133) | +31:12 | Eelian Berg | 27:58 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +31:31 | Onni Liponoski | 33:58 | ||
111 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +31:50 | Venla Imberg | 31:50 | ||
112 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +32:00 | Kalle Tikkanen | 34:45 | ||
113 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +32:55 | Venla Mäkelä | 33:38 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (69) | +33:19 | Merianna Rantakokko | 28:54 | ||
115 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +34:27 | Juho Karhunen | 31:08 | ||
116 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +34:41 | Ida Nyman | 31:55 | ||
117 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +39:10 | Markus Lindeman | 32:59 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +39:57 | Sami Saarikko | 33:33 | ||
119 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +40:24 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 35:39 | ||
120 | Solf IK (117) | +41:18 | Oliver Udell | 33:14 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +41:45 | Axel Kirjalainen | 39:55 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +44:34 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 42:40 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +47:46 | Vili Valkonen | 41:11 | ||
124 | Koovee 4 (102) | +48:33 | Elias Schüle | 32:58 | ||
125 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +49:15 | Kasper Joensivu | 35:57 | ||
126 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +49:39 | Alina Shmeleva | 38:52 | ||
127 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +54:16 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 39:37 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +57:44 | Viacheslav Zhukov | 45:25 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +1:13:51 | Arttu Lisitsin | 36:05 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +1:30:26 | Miika Myllynen | 1:11:57 |