1 | Nord West (3) | 47:11 | Dmitriy Stepanov | 20:38 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +44 | Kristian Boström | 21:07 | ||
3 | OK Trian (56) | +1:18 | Kristian Salo | 19:17 | ||
4 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +1:40 | Ivan Kunin | 20:12 | ||
5 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +1:49 | Niilo Syrjälä | 19:19 | ||
6 | Koovee (12) | +2:00 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 20:30 | ||
7 | MS Parma (9) | +2:33 | Aleksi Karttila | 21:53 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +3:51 | Aaro Ojala | 19:31 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +3:56 | Akseli Konttila | 21:20 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +4:01 | Juho Nieminen | 20:56 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +4:14 | Anton Hamppu | 22:28 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (14) | +4:28 | Valtteri Lahti | 22:08 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +5:01 | Emil Laaksonen | 22:40 | ||
14 | Kymin Suunnistajat (20) | +5:09 | Akseli Virtanen | 19:13 | ||
15 | Lynx (11) | +5:10 | Karim Mbembela | 22:46 | ||
16 | Rasti-Lukko (16) | +5:17 | Jami Kallioniemi | 23:00 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +5:18 | Antti Sorsa | 23:32 | ||
18 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | +5:48 | Elena Konstari | 27:31 | ||
19 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +7:15 | Karri Stevander | 25:32 | ||
20 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +7:21 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 25:32 | ||
21 | Rastivarsat (57) | +7:23 | Oula Pelkonen | 24:48 | ||
22 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +7:25 | Eerik Aaltio | 25:05 | ||
23 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +7:27 | Danila Butko | 21:42 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +7:28 | Mikko Määttälä | 24:06 | ||
25 | Lynx 2 (47) | +7:52 | Tatu Aaltonen | 22:41 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +7:55 | Matias Lautamäki | 19:20 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +8:07 | Joonas Paananen | 24:18 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +8:16 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 22:01 | ||
29 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +8:17 | Oskari Palomäki | 25:44 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +8:18 | Martin Bygdén | 22:07 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (23) | +9:04 | Vili Olkkonen | 23:51 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +9:08 | Lassi Tervo | 24:57 | ||
33 | MS Parma 2 (34) | +9:11 | Emma Katajamäki | 26:43 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +9:13 | Jerry Hyvönen | 25:06 | ||
35 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +9:20 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 25:12 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +9:21 | Luca Kallela | 25:12 | ||
37 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +10:17 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 26:18 | ||
38 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +10:30 | Henri Hirvikallio | 24:51 | ||
39 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +10:32 | Aleksandr Goncharuk | 24:04 | ||
40 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +10:40 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 24:42 | ||
41 | Koovee 2 (35) | +11:10 | Oliver Schüle | 25:50 | ||
42 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +11:23 | Ivan Lavrov | 28:58 | ||
43 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +11:50 | Juho Rautio | 27:54 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +12:35 | Aapo Granqvist | 27:34 | ||
45 | Northern Wind (45) | +12:50 | Andrey Lazutin | 24:53 | ||
46 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +12:55 | Anton Leppämäki | 26:21 | ||
47 | SK Uusi (74) | +13:17 | Emil Jacobsson | 26:34 | ||
48 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +13:38 | Auri Välimaa | 32:43 | ||
49 | Laihian Luja (36) | +13:39 | Iiris Karppi | 32:12 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +13:41 | Tuomo Haapala | 26:14 | ||
51 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +13:43 | Oskari Rannila | 25:47 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +13:45 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 25:14 | ||
53 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +13:46 | Lassi Kaitainen | 26:20 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +13:47 | Aaro Kujansuu | 28:35 | ||
55 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +15:02 | Roope Lemberg | 26:17 | ||
56 | OK Raseborg (44) | +15:31 | Simon Nylund | 30:02 | ||
57 | OK77 (18) | +15:35 | Benjamin Korento | 31:38 | ||
58 | IK Falken (121) | +16:05 | Mia Jansson | 35:09 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +16:08 | Ilari Skyttä | 32:11 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +16:19 | Pyry Vaho | 32:29 | ||
61 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +16:43 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 30:56 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +17:10 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 29:06 | ||
63 | Pargas IF (24) | +17:13 | Simon Engström | 26:22 | ||
64 | Navi (83) | +17:15 | Perttu Jokinen | 31:58 | ||
65 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +17:18 | Antti Salminen | 29:05 | ||
66 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +17:20 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 26:59 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +17:32 | Matias Mäenpää | 27:35 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +17:33 | Ruusu Laine | 32:50 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +17:40 | Milo Konttila | 30:09 | ||
70 | Nord West 2 (145) | +17:49 | Ivan Zelin | 31:35 | ||
71 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +18:31 | Aapo Kangas | 33:17 | ||
72 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +18:45 | Miska Riissanen | 33:48 | ||
73 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +18:59 | Altti Heikkinen | 30:43 | ||
74 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +19:02 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 31:02 | ||
75 | IF Brahe (90) | +19:08 | Ester Gripenberg | 33:51 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +19:10 | Juho Ylimaa | 32:57 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +20:35 | Rasmus Ruusu | 33:20 | ||
78 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +21:00 | Simon Nordgren | 29:31 | ||
79 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +21:53 | Leevi Mutikainen | 29:43 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +22:07 | Lukas Teuri | 31:23 | ||
81 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +22:14 | Tuomas Peltola | 36:23 | ||
82 | Närpes OK (89) | +22:19 | Ludvig Nordin | 30:58 | ||
83 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +22:20 | Tuomas Tonteri | 31:29 | ||
84 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (101) | +24:31 | Venni Silmälä | 38:37 | ||
85 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +24:36 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 29:41 | ||
86 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +24:47 | Milja Hyyppä | 39:27 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +25:03 | Jani Ahonen | 34:11 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +25:11 | Heidi Haapasalo | 34:31 | ||
89 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +25:34 | Miska Kuusikko | 25:57 | ||
90 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +25:49 | Nikita Grischuk | 31:24 | ||
91 | Osuusisännät (146) | +26:03 | Päivi Raatikainen | 38:00 | ||
92 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +26:14 | Anni Taulavuori | 30:53 | ||
93 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +26:24 | Roni Niemensivu | 34:19 | ||
94 | Rasti 88 (60) | +26:31 | Niklas Salonen | 38:39 | ||
95 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +28:22 | Max Määttä | 37:09 | ||
96 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +28:49 | Rami Tuominen | 31:44 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +29:26 | Julia Laitinen | 42:10 | ||
98 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +29:33 | Waltteri Liuksiala | 40:31 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +30:07 | Leevi Niemelä | 40:28 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +30:49 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 32:15 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (67) | +31:28 | Eevert Kenttämies | 37:09 | ||
102 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +32:52 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 35:30 | ||
103 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +33:02 | Lauri Aalto | 32:26 | ||
104 | OK Botnia 2 (133) | +33:40 | Eelian Berg | 34:27 | ||
105 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +33:46 | Alpo Paajanen | 38:13 | ||
106 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +33:51 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 34:48 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +33:56 | Enna Lehmusvuori | 36:14 | ||
108 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +33:58 | Samu Kuusio | 33:05 | ||
109 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +35:08 | Ilja Scherbakov | 49:43 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (69) | +35:18 | Merianna Rantakokko | 34:55 | ||
111 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +35:42 | Venla Mäkelä | 40:26 | ||
112 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +36:03 | Venla Imberg | 40:04 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +37:03 | Onni Liponoski | 43:31 | ||
114 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +37:15 | Kalle Tikkanen | 44:02 | ||
115 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +38:03 | Ida Nyman | 39:18 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +38:35 | Juho Karhunen | 39:18 | ||
117 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +42:18 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 41:34 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +43:03 | Sami Saarikko | 40:41 | ||
119 | Solf IK (117) | +43:20 | Oliver Udell | 39:17 | ||
120 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +49:01 | Markus Lindeman | 46:51 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +52:00 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 54:06 | ||
122 | Koovee 4 (102) | +52:17 | Elias Schüle | 40:43 | ||
123 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +54:31 | Alina Shmeleva | 47:45 | ||
124 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +56:53 | Kasper Joensivu | 47:35 | ||
125 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +57:37 | Vili Valkonen | 55:02 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +58:45 | Axel Kirjalainen | 1:00:56 | ||
127 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +59:40 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 49:01 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +1:03:06 | Viacheslav Zhukov | 54:48 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +1:17:34 | Arttu Lisitsin | 43:48 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +1:40:17 | Miika Myllynen | 1:25:49 |