1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 1:23:01 | Daniel Rautio | 16:04 | ||
2 | MS Parma (9) | +0 | Jussi Ankelo | 14:32 | ||
3 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +1:06 | Stepan Kondratyev | 15:38 | ||
4 | Lynx (11) | +1:46 | Florian Fritzen | 14:42 | ||
5 | OK Trian (56) | +2:53 | Aapo Lintula | 17:37 | ||
6 | Koovee (12) | +3:02 | Jere Simola | 17:11 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +3:56 | Aapo Ikola | 16:21 | ||
8 | Nord West (3) | +4:57 | Boris Dvorkin | 17:32 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:01 | Aapo Liponkoski | 15:56 | ||
10 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +6:21 | Thomas Saarela | 18:59 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +6:25 | Aaro Koskinen | 17:09 | ||
12 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | +6:47 | Elias Ronkainen | 15:43 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +6:52 | Lasse Peltonen | 15:44 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +8:22 | Juho Noponen | 18:56 | ||
15 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +9:05 | Rauli Aho | 14:45 | ||
16 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +10:06 | Mikhail Zimin | 17:29 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (14) | +10:09 | Paavo Lahti | 19:14 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (23) | +10:13 | Venla Heinimaa | 17:49 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +10:38 | Luukas Karelo | 17:40 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +10:52 | Vilho Kuusisto | 18:31 | ||
21 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +11:17 | Miika Muotka | 20:24 | ||
22 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +11:23 | Ilmo Haikonen | 18:42 | ||
23 | Lynx 2 (47) | +12:25 | Oliver Hellstedt | 18:16 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +12:32 | Eelis Axelin | 16:52 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +12:33 | Verneri Sankelo | 20:39 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +12:46 | Juho Länsiluoto | 17:03 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +13:13 | Väinö Haara | 19:00 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +13:57 | Elmiina Laakso | 19:34 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +14:30 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 15:59 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +14:33 | Alexander Ahlsén | 17:03 | ||
31 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +15:05 | Sakari Sulkula | 17:24 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +15:29 | Antti Tiainen | 21:33 | ||
33 | Koovee 2 (35) | +16:09 | Lauri Lakanen | 18:39 | ||
34 | Northern Wind (45) | +17:16 | Egor Rassohin | 18:13 | ||
35 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +17:21 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 21:03 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat (57) | +18:44 | Elias Pelkonen | 22:25 | ||
37 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +18:49 | Pyry Riissanen | 19:44 | ||
38 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +19:26 | Saara Hirvikallio | 21:21 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +20:20 | Eemil Koskinen | 17:28 | ||
40 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +20:25 | Sergey Shebashov | 20:36 | ||
41 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +21:17 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 17:43 | ||
42 | OK Raseborg (44) | +21:20 | Alex Fagerlund | 18:11 | ||
43 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +21:21 | Ville Lemberg | 18:36 | ||
44 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +21:35 | Olavi Kiiski | 21:52 | ||
45 | Nord West 2 (145) | +21:56 | Anastasia Petrova | 17:25 | ||
46 | Pargas IF (24) | +22:00 | Elias Lindroos | 18:52 | ||
47 | SK Uusi (74) | +23:27 | Topias Muukkonen | 14:44 | ||
48 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +23:45 | Atte Kirvesmies | 19:06 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +24:32 | Miro Sivonen | 21:37 | ||
50 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +24:33 | Antti Pajari | 20:55 | ||
51 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +25:12 | Arttu Jauho | 21:40 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +26:07 | Henri Arvela | 17:18 | ||
53 | IK Falken (121) | +26:19 | Jesper Lindfors | 19:39 | ||
54 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +26:22 | Alisa Kärnä | 25:18 | ||
55 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +27:07 | Erica Rokala | 24:03 | ||
56 | Laihian Luja (36) | +27:11 | Siiri Oikarainen | 24:08 | ||
57 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +27:17 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 24:16 | ||
58 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +27:25 | Konsta Peltola | 20:34 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +27:56 | Iikka Leiniö | 21:56 | ||
60 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +28:41 | Aleksi Hauhia | 19:37 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +28:54 | Oskari Hakala | 23:09 | ||
62 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +29:14 | Kalle Huttunen | 28:07 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +29:56 | Veeti Noponen | 25:03 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +30:40 | Nuutti Toivonen | 23:16 | ||
65 | Närpes OK (89) | +30:45 | Mattis Nordström | 22:51 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +31:01 | Aapo Virtanen | 22:08 | ||
67 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +31:39 | Eero Sorsa | 18:49 | ||
68 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +32:19 | Oliver Carlsson | 20:55 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +33:07 | Matias Immonen | 27:26 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +33:11 | Elli Kyläkoski | 24:32 | ||
71 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +33:16 | Justus Kallioniemi | 20:40 | ||
72 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +33:44 | Miki Vuorinen | 22:32 | ||
73 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +34:52 | Eeli Heikkinen | 22:09 | ||
74 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +34:55 | Georgii Goncharov | 23:24 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +35:31 | Aarne Kemppainen | 22:02 | ||
76 | Navi (83) | +36:07 | Joel Ollikainen | 25:47 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +36:12 | Paavo Niemelä | 23:36 | ||
78 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +36:18 | Arthur Wickholm | 22:56 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +36:22 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 24:17 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +36:43 | Axel Vainoniemi | 28:14 | ||
81 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +36:55 | Elias Tolvanen | 21:36 | ||
82 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +38:27 | Manu Ylihärsilä | 29:48 | ||
83 | OK77 (18) | +39:48 | Elias Seppä | 30:52 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +39:51 | Juho Juva | 24:41 | ||
85 | Rasti 88 (60) | +42:19 | Jesse Mäki | 25:46 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +42:22 | Veeti Rieppo | 21:30 | ||
87 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +42:43 | Johanna Naskali | 22:47 | ||
88 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +44:14 | Lauri Koivula | 21:27 | ||
89 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +44:43 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 21:46 | ||
90 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +45:59 | Inkeri Karttila | 23:36 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +46:00 | Ilari Paajanen | 22:56 | ||
92 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +46:30 | Kasperi Willman | 22:15 | ||
93 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +46:37 | Eero Ala-Heikkilä | 39:30 | ||
94 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +46:58 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 18:27 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +47:43 | Erik Lillqvist | 28:43 | ||
96 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +49:50 | Timo Koivuniemi | 25:39 | ||
97 | OK Botnia 2 (133) | +50:08 | Emil Forsström | 22:08 | ||
98 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +50:33 | Olavi Nurmo | 26:21 | ||
99 | IF Brahe (90) | +50:34 | Vilhelm Nyman | 22:19 | ||
100 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +50:43 | Luukas Länsivuori | 20:59 | ||
101 | Osuusisännät (146) | +53:14 | Anna Riihimäki | 20:49 | ||
102 | Koovee 3 (67) | +53:22 | Leevi Pinta | 21:41 | ||
103 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +54:21 | Venla Raukola | 34:58 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +56:28 | Arttu Ritala | 29:56 | ||
105 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +58:35 | Elias Nyman | 24:37 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +58:38 | Eevert Riikonen | 23:00 | ||
107 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +59:34 | Mico Määttä | 39:54 | ||
108 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +1:01:19 | Niilo Kyckling | 25:46 | ||
109 | Solf IK (117) | +1:03:55 | Ben Friman | 30:03 | ||
110 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +1:04:58 | Karri Korhonen | 33:05 | ||
111 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (101) | +1:04:59 | Tyko Suomi | 30:03 | ||
112 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +1:06:11 | Aatu Muhonen | 28:52 | ||
113 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +1:07:37 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 20:49 | ||
114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +1:10:02 | Santeri Kallio | 21:26 | ||
115 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +1:10:15 | Artem Rodinkov | 23:19 | ||
116 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +1:10:27 | Artemiy Petrov | 41:17 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +1:12:10 | Aapo Vanhanen | 26:25 | ||
118 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +1:16:43 | Sofia Kivelä | 44:46 | ||
119 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +1:18:01 | Osku Hoikka | 35:43 | ||
120 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +1:18:48 | Emilia Välimäki | 27:43 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +1:18:55 | Topi Uotila | 27:48 | ||
122 | Koovee 4 (102) | +1:22:57 | Kaarlo Kallio | 35:15 | ||
123 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +1:25:47 | Ville Mustonen | 28:54 | ||
124 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +1:42:54 | Ahti Rasa | 30:05 | ||
125 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +1:56:18 | Tuukka Viinisalo | 27:13 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +2:10:19 | Eetu Takanen | 23:18 | ||
Kymin Suunnistajat (20) | hylätty | Onni Vepsäläinen | (15:22) | |||
MS Parma 2 (34) | hylätty | Aapo Jalonen | (17:58) |