1 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | 3:03:38 | Arttu Lindqvist | 35:54 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +30 | Mikko Tervakangas | 37:54 | ||
3 | Lynx (11) | +3:02 | Juuso Viskari | 38:49 | ||
4 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | +4:50 | Lassi Vaismaa | 34:49 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:06 | Mikko Eerola | 34:57 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +6:28 | Ville Mannonen | 38:52 | ||
7 | MS Parma (9) | +11:16 | Oskari Lepistö | 43:45 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +12:17 | Mikael Rautio | 42:06 | ||
9 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +12:20 | Mikhail Ushakov | 41:58 | ||
10 | Nord West (3) | +13:01 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 38:49 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +18:26 | Jarkko Rantoja | 43:24 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +18:31 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 37:29 | ||
13 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +19:14 | Severi Oikkonen | 40:09 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (14) | +19:29 | Pyry Willman | 35:50 | ||
15 | Koovee (12) | +19:38 | Joel Schüle | 49:31 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +19:41 | Antton Sankelo | 37:04 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (23) | +19:52 | Kimmo Kontio | 41:47 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +20:42 | Kalle Kinnala | 46:30 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +21:38 | Arttu Kaario | 37:28 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +21:52 | Benjamin Lamberg | 37:17 | ||
21 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +25:04 | Jussi Jalonen | 42:07 | ||
22 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +25:23 | Ville Joopi | 44:18 | ||
23 | OK Trian (56) | +25:24 | Oskari Reijonen | 41:34 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +26:12 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 42:04 | ||
25 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +29:06 | Danila Khokhlov | 38:44 | ||
26 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +29:15 | Ilmari Aho | 39:21 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +29:29 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 44:23 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +31:53 | Aaro Virtanen | 50:06 | ||
29 | Pargas IF (24) | +34:19 | Alex Virtala | 41:34 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +35:48 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 43:38 | ||
31 | Northern Wind (45) | +36:00 | Fedor Predko | 43:49 | ||
32 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +37:54 | Matias Rokka | 44:48 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +39:31 | Miika Tala | 46:31 | ||
34 | Nord West 2 (145) | +41:59 | Roman Sivachuk | 42:23 | ||
35 | Lynx 2 (47) | +42:26 | Matias Koponen | 49:15 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +43:15 | Tomi Nykänen | 41:22 | ||
37 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +44:15 | Sakari Koskela | 48:43 | ||
38 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +44:36 | Daniil Kotov | 45:00 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +44:38 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 52:29 | ||
40 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +46:23 | Olli Koivumäki | 42:31 | ||
41 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +46:32 | Tatu Heiskanen | 48:22 | ||
42 | SK Uusi (74) | +46:59 | Matti Kallio | 43:25 | ||
43 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +48:58 | Nikita Spiridinov | 50:46 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +48:59 | Ilari Haltia | 45:04 | ||
45 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +49:01 | Veeti Pellinen | 45:15 | ||
46 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +49:52 | Samuli Peltola | 36:58 | ||
47 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +50:08 | Pyry Mattila | 36:36 | ||
48 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +50:14 | Lauri Partanen | 43:17 | ||
49 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +50:52 | Timi Niemensivu | 41:48 | ||
50 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +50:53 | Veeti Varjo | 53:46 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +51:51 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 46:03 | ||
52 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +51:59 | Eero Turkki | 38:57 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +52:09 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 38:31 | ||
54 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +52:17 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 52:05 | ||
55 | Koovee 2 (35) | +54:06 | Vertti Laitinen | 40:03 | ||
56 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +55:31 | Valtteri Kankainen | 39:06 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +57:56 | Klaus Haanpää | 41:06 | ||
58 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +58:55 | Eeka Husu | 56:40 | ||
59 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +58:59 | Venla Taulavuori | 46:10 | ||
60 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +59:09 | Artem Iusupov | 51:45 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +59:11 | Artturi Hiiro | 46:00 | ||
62 | Laihian Luja (36) | +59:29 | Matti Laasanen | 39:38 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +59:32 | Juho Kangas | 45:40 | ||
64 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +1:01:02 | Marcus Kopra | 50:19 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +1:01:07 | Jyry Tukiainen | 58:43 | ||
66 | Rasti 88 (60) | +1:01:42 | Vesa Nokka | 41:45 | ||
67 | IK Falken (121) | +1:03:52 | Hannes Kullman | 52:15 | ||
68 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +1:04:45 | Jaakko Höök | 48:06 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +1:04:53 | Severi Similä | 55:25 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +1:07:31 | Onni Sinervä | 54:43 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +1:07:40 | Joona Vuorela | 54:31 | ||
72 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +1:08:08 | Evert Gango | 59:06 | ||
73 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +1:09:18 | Juho Hiltunen | 44:49 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +1:09:40 | Juho Leiniö | 45:17 | ||
75 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +1:09:47 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 41:18 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat (57) | +1:13:09 | Juuso Ketonen | 1:02:20 | ||
77 | OK Raseborg (44) | +1:13:39 | Marcus Smedslund | 1:01:16 | ||
78 | Solf IK (117) | +1:14:29 | Robin Udell | 44:46 | ||
79 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +1:16:13 | Pietu Jutila | 46:52 | ||
80 | OK77 (18) | +1:16:43 | Jonny Donner | 40:59 | ||
81 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +1:18:05 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 50:18 | ||
82 | Närpes OK (89) | +1:18:09 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:07:31 | ||
83 | Koovee 3 (67) | +1:19:25 | Henrik Hihnala | 47:04 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +1:20:54 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 56:10 | ||
85 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +1:22:02 | Dennis Florström | 58:29 | ||
86 | IF Brahe (90) | +1:22:36 | Otto Gripenberg | 41:54 | ||
87 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +1:29:49 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:03:52 | ||
88 | Navi (83) | +1:30:17 | Anni Nykänen | 1:16:56 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +1:30:18 | Otso Marttila | 51:52 | ||
90 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +1:30:22 | Aamos Laavainen | 58:28 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +1:32:09 | Tommi Viio | 1:00:14 | ||
92 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +1:32:57 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:01:49 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +1:34:41 | Jani Koponen | 56:44 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +1:34:45 | Oskari Arvela | 52:05 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +1:35:02 | Elias Tikkanen | 50:26 | ||
96 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +1:36:05 | Harri Marttinen | 47:00 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +1:37:55 | Henri Kukkonen | 47:41 | ||
98 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +1:38:10 | Väinö Venetjoki | 44:06 | ||
99 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +1:43:59 | Lauri Nieminen | 52:54 | ||
100 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +1:47:09 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 40:25 | ||
101 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +1:48:58 | Lauri Hautaniemi | 58:43 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +1:50:51 | Leevi Väisänen | 52:45 | ||
103 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +1:51:41 | Tuomo Kalvas | 57:41 | ||
104 | Koovee 4 (102) | +1:55:13 | Lauri Naskali | 44:53 | ||
105 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +1:55:41 | Eetu Liukkonen | 44:16 | ||
106 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +1:57:22 | Daniil Sobolin | 1:00:26 | ||
107 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +1:58:52 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 1:17:22 | ||
108 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +2:02:19 | Konsta Korhonen | 52:51 | ||
109 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +2:05:40 | Joonas Leppä | 52:57 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +2:07:10 | Hynninen Paavo | 53:41 | ||
111 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +2:10:42 | Jani Lakanen | 34:57 | ||
112 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +2:12:07 | Ossi Hietaharju | 53:27 | ||
113 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +2:14:20 | Mari Tuominen | 59:55 | ||
114 | Osuusisännät (146) | +2:14:37 | Minna Kauppi | 39:37 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +2:18:49 | Juho Lehtimäki | 47:03 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +2:19:55 | Totte Välkki | 1:08:31 | ||
117 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +2:19:56 | Leevi Liukkonen | 47:01 | ||
118 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +2:23:34 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 1:21:48 | ||
119 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +2:28:42 | Katariina Nurmo | 1:17:57 | ||
120 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +2:50:23 | Viktor Petrov | 45:49 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +2:51:22 | Valtteri Vuolle | 55:41 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +2:59:51 | Saku Hakulinen | 44:14 | ||
123 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (101) | +3:13:02 | Benjamin Saarela | 52:34 | ||
OK Botnia 2 (133) | hylätty | Axel Björklund | (1:06:12) |