Starttid | 6,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irja Petäjä | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:12 | |
2. | Kerttu Palenius | Tapanilan Erä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:14 | |
3. | Pirkko Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:50 | |
4. | Aino Lehtonen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:18 | |
5. | Pirkko Aarnihonka | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:52 | |
6. | Saimi Nummi | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:12 | |
7. | Meeri Laitinen | Helsingin Toverit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:32 | |
8. | Terttu Merilehti | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:43 | |
9. | Marita Saarikangas | Hirvet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:50 | |
10. | Hilkka Juvonen | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:58 | |
11. | Ebba Öhman | Helsingfors IFK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:00 | |
12. | Tyyne Martikainen | Sunilan Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:00 | |
13. | Anja Mänttä | Porin Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:38 | |
14. | Aura Karhuniemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:02 | |
15. | Helena Suur-Soho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:10 | |
16. | Hilja Fellman | Tapanilan Erä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:15 | |
17. | Mirja Koskinen | Hirvet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:32 | |
18. | Taina Turunen | Mäntän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:35 | |
19. | Anja Huikuri | Kalliolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:58 | |
20. | Leena Hellman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:48:38 | |
21. | Helka Hintikka | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:50:18 | |
22. | Hannele Hyvärinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:18 | |
23. | Kerttu Idström | Helsingin Toverit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:23 | |
24. | Margit Blåfield | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:48 | |
25. | Marja Saarinen | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:38 | |
Gunhild Tallsten | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Lydia Videman | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Heljä Uski | Elannon Isku | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Raila Turma | Hyvinkään Tahko | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Kaija Tuominen | Turun Urheiluliitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Lea Friman | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Anna Hagman | KosKi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Eila Makkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Sirkka Hakatie | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Sirkka Halme | Hirvet | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Raili Heino | Tampereen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Helvi Hupanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Aila Iisalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Lahja Jokinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Ulla Kauppila | Turun Urheiluliitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Helmi Kienanen | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Sylvi Korjula | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Anja Kärnä | Tampereen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Aini Laavainen | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Hjördis Leander | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Kyllikki Lumijärvi | Turun Urheiluliitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Iisa Mikkola | Hyvinkään Tahko | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Irja Sorvari | Herralan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Tyyne Mustonen | Elannon Isku | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Ritva Niemelä | Vilppulan Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Sylvi Nieminen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Elvi Niiranen | Tapanilan Erä | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Saimi Niittynen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Anneli Oravala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Kati Partanen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Meeri Rautiainen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Jenny Rautianen | Elannon Isku | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Ella Rossila | Turun Urheiluliitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Kaarina Savolainen | Korson Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Anita Seppälä | Tapanilan Erä | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Ailli Sorjonen | Kalliolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? | ||
Aune Suokonaho | Elannon Isku | FIN | 12:00:00 | ? |