jukola.com
Jukola 1974, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 9,7 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 9,7 km
Alla
Nästa 200 >
1
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35)
1:01:13
1:01:13
2
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (12)
+1
1:01:14
3
NOR
Nordstrand IF Oslo (38)
+2
1:01:15
4
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (48)
+3
1:01:16
5
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (30)
+4
1:01:17
6
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (50)
+5
1:01:18
7
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (52)
+6
1:01:19
8
FIN
Iisu (61)
+7
1:01:20
9
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (5)
+8
Timo Lehtonen
1:01:21
10
SWE
Väsby OK (11)
+9
1:01:22
11
FIN
Pargas IF (7)
+10
1:01:23
12
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (33)
+14
1:01:27
13
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (197)
+16
1:01:29
14
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (82)
+17
1:01:30
15
FIN
Olavin Rasti (22)
+18
1:01:31
16
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (195)
+19
1:01:32
17
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (356)
+20
1:01:33
18
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (77)
+22
1:01:35
19
FIN
Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (57)
+27
1:01:40
20
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (47)
+33
1:01:46
21
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (168)
+34
1:01:47
22
SWE
IFK Mora (111)
+35
1:01:48
23
FIN
Mesikämmenet (51)
+36
1:01:49
24
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (20)
+42
1:01:55
25
SWE
Ärla IF (117)
+43
1:01:56
26
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (178)
+44
1:01:57
27
FIN
Liedon Parma (1)
+45
Raimo Jalonen
1:01:58
28
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (391)
+46
1:01:59
29
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (28)
+48
1:02:01
30
SWE
Eskilstuna OK (88)
+56
1:02:09
31
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (59)
+1:04
1:02:17
32
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (31)
+1:05
1:02:18
33
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (169)
+1:06
1:02:19
34
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (145)
+1:07
1:02:20
35
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (9)
+1:11
1:02:24
36
SWE
Rotebro IS (37)
+1:14
1:02:27
37
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (87)
+1:17
1:02:30
38
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (29)
+1:53
1:03:06
39
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (4)
+2:02
Risto Sirola
1:03:15
40
SWE
Järfälla OK (39)
+2:02
1:03:15
41
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (175)
+2:07
1:03:20
42
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (8)
+2:08
1:03:21
43
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (68)
+2:09
1:03:22
44
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (130)
+2:10
1:03:23
45
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (392)
+2:11
1:03:24
46
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (107)
+2:12
1:03:25
47
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (108)
+2:13
1:03:26
48
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (258)
+2:14
1:03:27
49
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti (98)
+2:15
1:03:28
50
FIN
Akilles OK (79)
+2:16
1:03:29
51
FIN
Pyhäjärven Pohti (176)
+2:17
1:03:30
52
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (65)
+2:18
1:03:31
53
FIN
OK Järven 2 (118)
+2:19
1:03:32
54
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (295)
+2:20
1:03:33
55
SWE
IFK Lidingö (124)
+2:26
1:03:39
56
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (172)
+2:32
1:03:45
57
FIN
Mikkelin Vauhti (183)
+2:57
1:04:10
58
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (34)
+2:58
1:04:11
59
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (193)
+3:09
1:04:22
60
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (56)
+3:22
1:04:35
61
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (96)
+3:25
1:04:38
62
SWE
IFK Södertälje (54)
+3:27
1:04:40
63
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (10)
+3:28
1:04:41
64
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40)
+3:30
1:04:43
65
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (16)
+3:32
1:04:45
66
FIN
Vahdon Tuisku (160)
+3:34
1:04:47
67
FIN
Korian Ponsi (89)
+3:39
1:04:52
68
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (26)
+3:41
1:04:54
69
FIN
Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (43)
+3:42
1:04:55
70
SWE
IK Hellas (80)
+3:43
1:04:56
71
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (190)
+3:44
1:04:57
72
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (27)
+3:45
1:04:58
73
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (393)
+3:53
1:05:06
74
SWE
IF Tjalve (103)
+3:54
1:05:07
75
FIN
Lemin Eskot (120)
+4:02
1:05:15
76
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (53)
+4:19
1:05:32
77
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (64)
+4:27
1:05:40
78
FIN
Lappeen Riento (24)
+4:30
1:05:43
79
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (256)
+4:30
1:05:43
80
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)
+4:42
Kimmo Rauhamäki
1:05:55
81
FIN
Virolahden Sampo (394)
+4:48
1:06:01
82
FIN
Vihdin Viesti (84)
+4:51
1:06:04
83
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (104)
+4:52
1:06:05
84
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (17)
+4:54
1:06:07
85
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (92)
+4:55
1:06:08
86
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (250)
+4:57
1:06:10
87
FIN
IK Örnen (13)
+4:59
1:06:12
88
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (188)
+5:01
1:06:14
89
FIN
XYZ (217)
+5:02
1:06:15
90
FIN
Iisu 3 (383)
+5:03
1:06:16
91
FIN
Hartolan Voima (45)
+5:05
1:06:18
92
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (86)
+5:07
1:06:20
93
FIN
Ilomantsin Urheilijat (75)
+5:08
1:06:21
94
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (95)
+5:09
1:06:22
95
FIN
OK Järven 3 (153)
+5:09
1:06:22
96
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (106)
+5:12
1:06:25
97
SWE
IK Westmannia (228)
+5:14
1:06:27
98
FIN
Rastihaukat (109)
+5:14
1:06:27
99
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (110)
+5:14
1:06:27
100
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat 2 (166)
+5:14
1:06:27
101
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (271)
+5:15
1:06:28
102
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (386)
+5:16
1:06:29
103
SWE
Växjö OK (223)
+5:17
1:06:30
104
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (367)
+5:18
1:06:31
105
FIN
Ahlaisten Urheilijat (382)
+5:27
1:06:40
106
FIN
Säkylän Urheilijat (128)
+5:28
1:06:41
107
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (63)
+5:32
1:06:45
108
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (6)
+5:33
1:06:46
109
FIN
Sippolan Kunto (353)
+5:37
1:06:50
110
SWE
Tullinge SK 3 (253)
+5:39
1:06:52
111
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (368)
+5:46
1:06:59
112
SWE
Norrköpings AIS (55)
+5:47
1:07:00
113
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (97)
+5:47
1:07:00
114
FIN
Someron Esa (101)
+5:48
1:07:01
115
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (15)
+5:49
1:07:02
116
FIN
Pielaveden Sampo (208)
+5:49
1:07:02
117
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat (46)
+5:51
1:07:04
118
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (67)
+5:52
1:07:05
119
SWE
Stora Skedvi IK (69)
+5:52
1:07:05
120
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (284)
+5:53
1:07:06
121
SWE
OK Österåker 2 (349)
+5:55
1:07:08
122
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (36)
+5:58
1:07:11
123
FIN
Pihkaniskat (21)
+6:00
1:07:13
124
SWE
Turebergs IF (352)
+6:01
1:07:14
125
SWE
Farsta OK (41)
+6:02
1:07:15
126
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (85)
+6:09
1:07:22
127
SWE
Gävle OK (14)
+6:13
1:07:26
128
FIN
Savon Suunta (23)
+6:15
1:07:28
129
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (2)
+6:16
Jukka Taimisto
1:07:29
130
SWE
OK Österåker (71)
+6:22
1:07:35
131
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (74)
+6:32
1:07:45
132
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (189)
+6:32
1:07:45
133
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti (395)
+6:33
1:07:46
134
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (186)
+6:44
1:07:57
135
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (122)
+6:46
1:07:59
136
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (19)
+6:47
1:08:00
137
SWE
Enebybergs IF 2 (364)
+6:49
1:08:02
138
FIN
Maarian Mahti (18)
+6:52
1:08:05
139
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125)
+6:52
1:08:05
140
SWE
Enebybergs IF (396)
+6:55
1:08:08
141
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy (76)
+6:57
1:08:10
142
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (296)
+7:05
1:08:18
143
FIN
Tjöck IK (179)
+7:12
1:08:25
144
SWE
IFK Södertälje 2 (384)
+7:14
1:08:27
145
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (261)
+7:15
1:08:28
146
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (127)
+7:23
1:08:36
147
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (99)
+7:24
1:08:37
148
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (202)
+7:25
1:08:38
149
NOR
Nordstrand IF Oslo 2 (158)
+7:25
1:08:38
150
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (32)
+7:26
1:08:39
151
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (397)
+7:26
1:08:39
152
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (232)
+7:27
1:08:40
153
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (187)
+7:34
1:08:47
154
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (398)
+7:35
1:08:48
155
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)
+7:37
1:08:50
156
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (94)
+7:38
1:08:51
157
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (58)
+7:42
1:08:55
158
FIN
Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (354)
+7:44
1:08:57
159
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (272)
+7:45
1:08:58
160
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (134)
+7:46
1:08:59
161
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (140)
+7:47
1:09:00
162
FIN
Heinolan Isku (102)
+7:48
1:09:01
163
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (385)
+7:48
1:09:01
164
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (251)
+7:51
1:09:04
165
FIN
Porin Tarmo 2 (313)
+7:54
1:09:07
166
FIN
Vihdin Viesti 2 (263)
+8:00
1:09:13
167
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (126)
+8:04
1:09:17
168
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (185)
+8:12
1:09:25
169
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (44)
+8:15
1:09:28
170
FIN
Sippolan Kunto 2 (171)
+8:16
1:09:29
171
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (164)
+8:21
1:09:34
172
FIN
Lynx (219)
+8:22
1:09:35
173
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (138)
+8:23
1:09:36
174
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (62)
+8:39
1:09:52
175
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (231)
+8:41
1:09:54
176
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (66)
+8:42
1:09:55
177
SWE
OK Enen (151)
+8:45
1:09:58
178
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (366)
+8:47
1:10:00
179
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (173)
+8:48
1:10:01
180
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (399)
+8:48
1:10:01
181
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (42)
+8:50
1:10:03
182
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115)
+8:54
1:10:07
183
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (49)
+8:54
1:10:07
184
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (90)
+8:55
1:10:08
185
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (209)
+8:55
1:10:08
186
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (91)
+9:04
1:10:17
187
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (155)
+9:04
1:10:17
188
FIN
IF Femman (136)
+9:11
1:10:24
189
SWE
Turebergs IF 2 (198)
+9:13
1:10:26
190
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (281)
+9:14
1:10:27
191
FIN
Viipurin Reipas (310)
+9:18
1:10:31
192
FIN
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (235)
+9:20
1:10:33
193
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (270)
+9:21
1:10:34
194
FIN
IF Brahe (203)
+9:22
1:10:35
195
SWE
Arboga OK (25)
+9:23
1:10:36
196
FIN
IF Åland (213)
+9:25
1:10:38
197
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (400)
+9:26
1:10:39
198
SWE
OK Skog och Marx (401)
+9:28
1:10:41
199
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (216)
+9:30
1:10:43
200
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys (387)
+9:34
1:10:47
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|