Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (12) | 3:38:45 | Tapani Rautavuo | 1:30:09 | |
2 | FIN | Liedon Parma (1) | +3 | Reijo Lehkonen | 1:30:32 | |
3 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (2) | +2:49 | Juhani Pikkarainen | 1:31:17 | |
4 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (24) | +2:57 | Esko Turunen | 1:32:10 | |
5 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (18) | +3:02 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 1:32:12 | |
6 | NOR | Nordstrand IF Oslo (38) | +3:06 | Frode Sandersen | 11:32:43 | |
7 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (9) | +3:07 | Markku Andelmaa | 1:33:25 | |
8 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (22) | +3:15 | Pertti Pantsar | 1:33:08 | |
9 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (48) | +3:24 | Matti Mäkelä | 1:33:00 | |
10 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (4) | +3:27 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:35:05 | |
11 | SWE | Farsta OK (41) | +3:33 | Stefan Jacobsson | 1:33:01 | |
12 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (3) | +3:36 | Matti Vänni | 1:34:41 | |
13 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (8) | +3:39 | Juha Iso-Markku | 1:33:20 | |
14 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (28) | +3:49 | Antti Rantasaari | 1:35:28 | |
15 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (54) | +3:51 | Håkan Söderqvist | 1:34:20 | |
16 | FIN | Pargas IF (7) | +3:52 | Sture Andersson | 1:33:55 | |
17 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (55) | +3:53 | Anders Tåqvist | 1:33:20 | |
18 | FIN | Akilles OK (79) | +3:56 | Lärs-Olof Grönqvist | 1:33:05 | |
19 | FIN | Iisu (61) | +4:20 | Matti Haatainen | 1:34:02 | |
20 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (65) | +4:21 | Terho Ala-Heikkilä | 1:34:13 | |
21 | FIN | Someron Esa (101) | +4:42 | Juhani Karvonen | 1:33:59 | |
22 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (77) | +4:44 | Henrik Flöjt | 1:34:16 | |
23 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (6) | +4:52 | Heikki Paganus | 1:36:35 | |
24 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (81) | +5:55 | Seppo Raula | 1:30:02 | |
25 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (20) | +6:29 | Jorma Nevala | 1:32:23 | |
26 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +6:30 | Jorma Salminen | 1:33:08 | |
27 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (5) | +6:35 | Juhani Virtanen | 1:29:10 | |
28 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (56) | +6:40 | Esa Korri | 1:29:00 | |
29 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (62) | +6:46 | Matti Björkman | 1:28:43 | |
30 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (21) | +6:47 | Reijo Wastimo | 1:30:44 | |
31 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (33) | +6:48 | Jouko Koski | 1:28:19 | |
32 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (82) | +6:49 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:32:21 | |
33 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (57) | +6:50 | Esa Niemelä | 1:28:48 | |
34 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (16) | +6:52 | Tapio Peippo | 1:29:09 | |
35 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (98) | +6:53 | Juhani Saarela | 1:28:20 | |
36 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (32) | +6:56 | Heikki Raninen | 1:30:47 | |
37 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (104) | +6:58 | Gunnar Eriksson | 1:29:45 | |
38 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (36) | +7:00 | Toivo Merkkiniemi | 1:32:28 | |
39 | SWE | Stora Skedvi IK (69) | +7:01 | Göran Ryman | 1:30:56 | |
40 | FIN | Mikkelin Vauhti (183) | +7:09 | Hannu Valkonen | 1:28:26 | |
41 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (29) | +7:16 | Antti Kanerva | 1:31:05 | |
42 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (51) | +7:17 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:30:08 | |
43 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (31) | +7:18 | Magnus Haraldsson | 1:31:36 | |
44 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (68) | +7:19 | Rauno Hämäläinen | 1:36:11 | |
45 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (10) | +7:20 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 1:29:43 | |
46 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (15) | +7:21 | Heimo Taskinen | 1:31:38 | |
47 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (34) | +7:22 | Matti Saarinen | 1:28:54 | |
48 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti (84) | +7:25 | Jalo Hellsten | 1:32:10 | |
49 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (43) | +7:26 | Asko Nikki | 1:28:24 | |
50 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (88) | +7:27 | Toivo Hoffren | 1:32:01 | |
51 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (53) | +7:28 | Paavo Tortinmäki | 1:31:22 | |
52 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (120) | +7:31 | Erkki Kiljunen | 1:32:32 | |
53 | FIN | Savon Suunta (23) | +7:33 | Ossi Eronen | 1:31:17 | |
54 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto (353) | +7:34 | Markku Puhakka | 1:33:31 | |
55 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (30) | +7:39 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 1:36:22 | |
56 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35) | +7:43 | Pekka Salminen | 1:28:53 | |
57 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat 2 (166) | +7:47 | Jarmo Heikka | 1:32:29 | |
58 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (50) | +7:48 | Reino Kukko | 1:37:07 | |
59 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (67) | +7:52 | Krister Eriksson | 1:32:06 | |
60 | SWE | Järfälla OK (39) | +7:55 | Tommy Uvhagen | 1:31:30 | |
61 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (47) | +7:56 | Seppo Kaasalainen | 1:30:42 | |
62 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (17) | +7:57 | Seppo Tuominen | 1:30:05 | |
63 | FIN | IK Örnen (13) | +8:00 | Hans Gustavsen | 1:34:39 | |
64 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (95) | +8:01 | Jorma Salminen | 1:31:51 | |
65 | SWE | OK Österåker (71) | +8:11 | Leif Åkerblom | 1:36:57 | |
66 | SWE | Turebergs IF (352) | +8:12 | Tomas Törnqvist | 1:31:28 | |
67 | SWE | Gävle OK (14) | +8:18 | Peter Östlund | 1:32:18 | |
68 | SWE | Väsby OK (11) | +8:31 | L. Nordström | 1:34:54 | |
69 | SWE | Rotebro IS (37) | +10:20 | Claes Carlsson | 1:34:18 | |
70 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat (46) | +10:26 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:39:20 | |
71 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (63) | +10:27 | Jarl Wickholm | 1:35:36 | |
72 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (42) | +10:28 | Raimo Seppänen | 1:34:15 | |
73 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (44) | +10:29 | Tapani Karbin | 1:31:07 | |
74 | SWE | Arboga OK (25) | +10:32 | Sven Bohlin | 1:34:13 | |
75 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (75) | +10:41 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:34:34 | |
76 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +10:46 | Eero Peltonen | 1:32:25 | |
77 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat (49) | +10:52 | Urpo Havanko | 1:30:56 | |
78 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +10:53 | Sven-Olof Asp | 1:31:57 | |
79 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (186) | +10:54 | Matti Sandqvist | 1:31:59 | |
80 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (52) | +10:56 | Jukka Kauranen | 1:33:03 | |
81 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (110) | +10:56 | Jorma Pakarinen | 1:34:36 | |
82 | SWE | Enebybergs IF 2 (364) | +10:57 | Assar Lundkvist | 1:32:33 | |
83 | SWE | Tullinge SK (70) | +10:58 | Gunnar Berggren | 1:34:57 | |
84 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (91) | +11:01 | Markku Lähde | 1:32:07 | |
85 | SWE | IF Tjalve (103) | +11:01 | Aulis Sandåsen | 1:38:12 | |
86 | SWE | Ärla IF (117) | +11:11 | Per Friberg | 1:36:27 | |
87 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (87) | +11:12 | Kari Hagman | 1:39:26 | |
88 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (26) | +13:12 | Rolf Carlsson | 1:40:41 | |
89 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (97) | +13:12 | Pekka Loukkalahti | 1:38:39 | |
90 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (176) | +17:51 | Lauri Ylikangas | 1:46:32 | |
91 | FIN | Rastihaukat (109) | +17:59 | Heikki Tanska | 1:39:37 | |
92 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (59) | +18:41 | Matti Kouki | 1:33:20 | |
93 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (99) | +18:42 | Taisto Björkman | 1:31:16 | |
94 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (107) | +18:45 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:36:13 | |
95 | SWE | IFK Mora (111) | +18:47 | Karl-Erik Andersson | 1:43:07 | |
96 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (108) | +18:48 | Eero Suoknuutti | 1:32:36 | |
97 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40) | +18:49 | Antero Romakkaniemi | 1:31:22 | |
98 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (58) | +18:50 | Aarno Liimatainen | 1:35:28 | |
99 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +18:54 | Markku Hotti | 1:36:07 | |
100 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (64) | +18:55 | Taisto Pietilä | 1:38:41 | |
101 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (92) | +19:02 | Hans Marttinen | 1:36:03 | |
102 | SWE | IK Hellas (80) | +19:05 | Börje Masser | 1:34:58 | |
103 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (195) | +19:07 | Seppo Tammela | 1:30:37 | |
104 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (85) | +19:08 | Helge Knuuttila | 1:36:54 | |
105 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (86) | +19:14 | Elias Palm | 1:41:01 | |
106 | FIN | Tjöck IK (179) | +19:19 | Göran Uppstu | 1:36:50 | |
107 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (123) | +19:20 | Reijo Höylä | 1:36:11 | |
108 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF (177) | +19:24 | John Bergström | 1:31:46 | |
109 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +19:26 | Martti Kaipainen | 1:34:52 | |
110 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (114) | +19:31 | Kari Lehtinen | 1:32:28 | |
111 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (190) | +19:32 | Jukka Ristikankare | 1:27:12 | |
112 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125) | +19:36 | Kari Hofmann | 1:41:13 | |
113 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (72) | +19:43 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:32:22 | |
114 | FIN | OK Järven (78) | +19:44 | Henry Forsström | 1:26:52 | |
115 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (126) | +19:48 | Tapio Räsänen | 1:30:32 | |
116 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (73) | +19:51 | Matti Hyttinen | 1:30:43 | |
117 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (45) | +19:53 | Pentti Majala | 1:31:22 | |
118 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (178) | +19:59 | Paavo Toskala | 1:27:29 | |
119 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (147) | +20:02 | Kaarlo Pärnänen | 1:27:00 | |
120 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (172) | +20:03 | Olavi Vuorio | 1:40:23 | |
121 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (76) | +20:09 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:37:52 | |
122 | FIN | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (100) | +20:10 | Kalevi Valkonen | 1:28:25 | |
123 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (157) | +20:11 | Hannu Natri | 1:28:52 | |
124 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (60) | +20:20 | Timo Riekkola | 1:32:59 | |
125 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (90) | +20:23 | Pertti Salminen | 1:35:14 | |
126 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (156) | +20:26 | Tauno Nykänen | 1:32:36 | |
127 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (137) | +20:29 | Onni Pesonen | 1:31:08 | |
128 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (188) | +20:30 | Markku Lietzen | 1:41:44 | |
129 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (349) | +20:32 | Carl Bachman | 1:35:01 | |
130 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (116) | +20:35 | Jorma Kallio | 1:35:22 | |
131 | FIN | Salon Viesti (210) | +20:35 | Pentti Antikainen | 1:38:54 | |
132 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (138) | +20:46 | Pentti Törmälä | 1:37:25 | |
133 | FIN | Korian Ponsi (89) | +20:47 | Jaakko Javanainen | 1:38:09 | |
134 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (173) | +20:50 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:38:13 | |
135 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (102) | +20:51 | Erkki Tanskanen | 1:38:30 | |
136 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +20:53 | Åke Andersson | 1:40:42 | |
137 | SWE | Täby SOK (105) | +20:54 | Per Persson | 1:31:41 | |
138 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (253) | +21:00 | Tore Öhman | 1:31:57 | |
139 | NOR | Nordstrand IF Oslo 2 (158) | +21:03 | Tormod Schartum | 1:37:59 | |
140 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (127) | +21:12 | Heimo Mikkola | 1:45:21 | |
141 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (170) | +21:19 | Esa Tuominen | 1:29:52 | |
142 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (113) | +21:20 | Pauli Kunttu | 1:32:17 | |
143 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (106) | +21:26 | Karl-Gösta Harvenberg | 1:34:34 | |
144 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (112) | +21:31 | Jorma Seppänen | 1:31:44 | |
145 | FIN | Paltamon Urheilijat (365) | +21:36 | Veikko Snoro | 1:32:36 | |
146 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (83) | +21:53 | Tapio Salo | 1:36:40 | |
147 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (247) | +22:11 | Juhani Kolkkala | 1:30:04 | |
148 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (185) | +22:13 | Pentti Koskelin | 1:39:08 | |
149 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (155) | +22:20 | Heimo Kärnä | 1:42:08 | |
150 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (94) | +22:48 | Vesa Kemppinen | 1:33:29 | |
151 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (121) | +23:34 | Matti Broström | 1:37:41 | |
152 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (141) | +23:50 | Anders Högberg | 1:33:00 | |
153 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (96) | +24:03 | Veijo Nurmi | 1:40:25 | |
154 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto 2 (171) | +24:09 | Lassi Seppälä | 1:37:20 | |
155 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (354) | +24:19 | Eero Palokangas | 1:35:57 | |
156 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (270) | +24:48 | Sölve Virtanen | 1:36:08 | |
157 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (124) | +24:49 | Mats Broberg | 1:48:41 | |
158 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (284) | +24:52 | Esa Ampuja | 1:35:10 | |
159 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +25:07 | Aimo Vähä-Pietilä | 1:45:54 | |
160 | FIN | Lynx (219) | +25:47 | Lars-Crister Packalen | 1:33:33 | |
161 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (175) | +25:48 | Matti Lappalainen | 1:42:36 | |
162 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (128) | +26:10 | Raimo Laitinen | 1:54:51 | |
163 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (199) | +27:26 | Reijo Hirsimäki | 1:35:04 | |
164 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (187) | +30:19 | Pertti Kosonen | 1:44:51 | |
165 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (163) | +31:31 | Olli Nisonen | 1:34:34 | |
166 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (196) | +31:41 | Pauli Hantula | 1:34:00 | |
167 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (193) | +31:45 | Teuvo Liukkonen | 1:52:20 | |
168 | SWE | Rånäs OK (135) | +31:50 | Per-Johan Wikfors | 1:34:47 | |
169 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (118) | +32:04 | 1:44:52 | ||
170 | SWE | OK Enen (151) | +32:19 | Crister Granholm | 1:34:37 | |
171 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (271) | +32:38 | Seppo Soini | 1:46:35 | |
172 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy 2 (194) | +33:12 | Heikki Mäkelä | 1:46:41 | |
173 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (180) | +33:15 | Teuvo Viitakangas | 1:45:35 | |
174 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (346) | +36:02 | Pentti Riihimäki | 1:41:52 | |
175 | FIN | Suunta -57 (221) | +36:03 | Eero Suomalainen | 1:39:25 | |
176 | SWE | IF Thor (143) | +36:04 | Göran Jansson | 1:34:35 | |
177 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (159) | +36:05 | Matti Näkkilä | 1:40:41 | |
178 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (189) | +36:08 | Aaro Oksanen | 1:45:19 | |
179 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (231) | +36:13 | Antti Keihäs | 1:45:16 | |
180 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (202) | +36:16 | Taisto Saarela | 1:33:29 | |
181 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa (162) | +36:27 | Simo Suo-Anttila | 1:40:11 | |
182 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (168) | +36:29 | Väinö Mustonen | 1:40:46 | |
183 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (149) | +36:30 | Jorma Lehtimäki | 1:41:13 | |
184 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (139) | +36:32 | Väinö Paunuvuori | 1:47:07 | |
185 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (208) | +36:36 | Raimo Rökman | 1:47:11 | |
186 | FIN | IF Femman (136) | +36:37 | Håkan Cädda | 1:41:38 | |
187 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (146) | +36:39 | Niilo Koskenkorva | 1:32:11 | |
188 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (216) | +36:40 | Heikki Väyrynen | 1:40:51 | |
189 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (174) | +36:41 | Kari Honkanen | 1:41:30 | |
190 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (129) | +36:42 | Antti Hietanen | 1:50:44 | |
191 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (148) | +36:43 | Martti Sanaksenaho | 1:47:39 | |
192 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (191) | +37:45 | Onni Seppälä | 1:36:53 | |
193 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +37:48 | Keijo Sintonen | 1:50:22 | |
194 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (134) | +37:50 | Esko Otranen | 1:40:19 | |
195 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (215) | +37:51 | Veli Pippuri | 1:48:10 | |
196 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (169) | +37:52 | Matti Tyynelä | 1:50:58 | |
197 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (142) | +37:54 | 1:45:53 | ||
198 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (152) | +37:54 | Hannes Rossi | 1:53:34 | |
199 | FIN | Jukolan Pojat (255) | +37:54 | Tauno Berg | 1:33:27 | |
200 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (277) | +37:56 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:33:36 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |