1 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (24) | 5:36:54 | Matti Korpela | 1:11:20 | |
2 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (4) | +5 | Jouko Torvikoski | 1:11:14 | |
3 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (3) | +11 | Erkki Ylikoski | 1:12:20 | |
4 | FIN | Liedon Parma (1) | +14 | Timo Peltola | 1:12:10 | |
5 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (22) | +18 | Veli-Matti Pellinen | 1:11:54 | |
6 | NOR | Nordstrand IF Oslo (38) | +21 | Anders Fjogstad | 1:12:04 | |
7 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (2) | +34 | Matti Taimisto | 1:12:07 | |
8 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (6) | +6:41 | Jussi Salusvuori | 1:14:53 | |
9 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (5) | +6:43 | Ilpo Laiho | 1:14:56 | |
10 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (9) | +6:59 | Markku Virtanen | 1:17:06 | |
11 | FIN | Pargas IF (7) | +7:05 | Timo Varila | 1:14:44 | |
12 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (57) | +7:13 | Juha Huttula | 1:15:27 | |
13 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +9:26 | Juhani Salmenkylä | 1:15:28 | |
14 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (30) | +9:27 | Roger Nygård | 1:13:35 | |
15 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (15) | +9:33 | Erkki Oikarinen | 1:15:33 | |
16 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (8) | +10:13 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:15:32 | |
17 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (65) | +10:14 | Harri Sipilä | 1:14:01 | |
18 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (20) | +10:15 | Harri Mäkinen | 1:15:56 | |
19 | FIN | Savon Suunta (23) | +10:39 | Veli Muhonen | 1:14:31 | |
20 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (18) | +10:42 | Risto Joonas | 1:16:02 | |
21 | SWE | Järfälla OK (39) | +10:42 | Göran Stråt | 1:16:43 | |
22 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (16) | +10:43 | Pentti Tiira | 1:16:19 | |
23 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (12) | +10:45 | Matti Iivonen | 1:21:04 | |
24 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (32) | +10:46 | Kauko Törhönen | 11:16:23 | |
25 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (36) | +10:46 | Allan Luomanperä | 1:15:45 | |
26 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (21) | +10:47 | Pekka Rytkönen | 1:19:06 | |
27 | SWE | Väsby OK (11) | +10:48 | Håkan Dahlgren | 1:16:22 | |
28 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (81) | +10:51 | Nils Lindholm | 1:15:45 | |
29 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (17) | +10:54 | Kalevi Tyyskä | 1:14:42 | |
30 | SWE | OK Österåker (71) | +10:54 | Åke Eriksson | 1:09:22 | |
31 | FIN | IK Örnen (13) | +10:55 | Harry Eklundh | 1:14:51 | |
32 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (54) | +10:55 | Ingvar Persson | 1:16:09 | |
33 | SWE | Gävle OK (14) | +10:56 | Jan Mattsson | 1:15:35 | |
34 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (77) | +10:58 | Raimo Nieminen | 1:15:52 | |
35 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (48) | +11:00 | Markku Riipinen | 1:14:57 | |
36 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (10) | +11:01 | Antti Soikkeli | 1:16:27 | |
37 | SWE | Turebergs IF (352) | +11:05 | Anders Alama | 1:15:14 | |
38 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (28) | +12:06 | Jukka Teppala | 1:24:05 | |
39 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (98) | +12:12 | Veikko Lehtinen | 1:24:21 | |
40 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (62) | +12:14 | Tapani Huovila | 1:24:16 | |
41 | SWE | Rotebro IS (37) | +17:18 | Hans Grudd | 1:17:00 | |
42 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (63) | +17:21 | Helge Rytkölä | 1:17:21 | |
43 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (50) | +17:25 | Erkki Alalammi | 1:17:24 | |
44 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (53) | +17:26 | Erkki Lehmus | 1:21:05 | |
45 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (34) | +17:28 | Reino Peurala | 1:19:10 | |
46 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (68) | +17:38 | Mauno Parkko | 1:17:08 | |
47 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (67) | +17:39 | Jan Samuelsson | 1:17:36 | |
48 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (26) | +17:40 | Hans Nordström | 1:17:46 | |
49 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (55) | +17:49 | Börje Andersson | 1:21:03 | |
50 | SWE | Arboga OK (25) | +18:10 | Anders Ryman | 1:14:47 | |
51 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (29) | +18:13 | Martti Ruokonen | 1:18:18 | |
52 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (31) | +18:14 | Tomas Wester | 1:19:51 | |
53 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35) | +18:15 | Lasse Salminen | 1:16:24 | |
54 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (42) | +18:16 | Veli Lepistö | 1:14:40 | |
55 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat (49) | +18:16 | Kalevi Isokivijärvi | 1:14:58 | |
56 | SWE | Farsta OK (41) | +18:17 | Kjell Holmberg | 1:23:39 | |
57 | FIN | Iisu (61) | +18:26 | Reijo Viinamäki | 1:23:17 | |
58 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +18:27 | Åke Oskarsson | 1:15:10 | |
59 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (33) | +18:27 | Hannu Kaskela | 1:16:56 | |
60 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (52) | +18:31 | Timo Kässi | 1:14:52 | |
61 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (97) | +18:45 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:14:52 | |
62 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (44) | +18:46 | Veli Huttunen | 1:18:55 | |
63 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (43) | +18:51 | Seppo Purho | 1:19:50 | |
64 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (56) | +19:06 | Reijo Haaja | 1:27:05 | |
65 | FIN | Akilles OK (79) | +19:06 | Ralf Rönn | 1:24:30 | |
66 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (120) | +19:31 | Paavo Ellonen | 1:25:25 | |
67 | SWE | Tullinge SK (70) | +25:00 | Arne Karlsson | 1:21:47 | |
68 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (51) | +25:03 | Pekka Kokkonen | 1:21:51 | |
69 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat (46) | +25:28 | K. Uusitalo | 1:22:02 | |
70 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (47) | +26:38 | Pentti Hassinen | 1:25:54 | |
71 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (91) | +28:44 | Pauli Kontunen | 1:25:16 | |
72 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (59) | +28:56 | Jukka Malinen | 1:19:54 | |
73 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (76) | +29:24 | Esko Eskola | 1:15:35 | |
74 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (60) | +29:25 | Markku Huikkola | 1:15:19 | |
75 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (45) | +29:27 | Leo Ikonen | 1:15:04 | |
76 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40) | +29:54 | Mauri Koskela | 1:21:24 | |
77 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +30:56 | Kalle Tolonen | 1:21:06 | |
78 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (86) | +30:58 | Kyösti Kailasto | 1:16:51 | |
79 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +31:01 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 1:21:16 | |
80 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (75) | +31:02 | Matti Nygård | 1:29:42 | |
81 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (90) | +31:03 | Tapio Lindstedt | 1:17:07 | |
82 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (87) | +31:04 | Tapani Rosenberg | 1:21:20 | |
83 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (85) | +31:06 | Ilmo Parviainen | 1:21:23 | |
84 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (95) | +31:31 | Yrjö Kestilä | 1:30:16 | |
85 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (99) | +31:32 | Risto Kytölä | 1:21:51 | |
86 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (64) | +31:34 | Harri Rantala | 1:23:06 | |
87 | SWE | Stora Skedvi IK (69) | +32:21 | Tomas Arkeberg | 1:37:51 | |
88 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti (84) | +32:25 | Esko Heikinaho | 1:33:30 | |
89 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (58) | +33:11 | Rauno Liimatainen | 1:23:40 | |
90 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (72) | +38:18 | Matti Sippola | 1:29:49 | |
91 | SWE | IK Hellas (80) | +38:22 | Dan Klang | 1:28:49 | |
92 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (110) | +38:23 | Jouko Eronen | 1:29:03 | |
93 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (102) | +38:30 | Hannu Teirivaara | 1:24:24 | |
94 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (82) | +38:44 | Esko Pyrhönen | 1:36:03 | |
95 | FIN | Someron Esa (101) | +38:54 | Ari Haapala | 1:34:31 | |
96 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (92) | +39:49 | Tage Gustavsson | 1:30:44 | |
97 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (172) | +40:06 | Rainer Laine | 1:31:13 | |
98 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (147) | +41:22 | Tapio Gustafsson | 1:27:16 | |
99 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (114) | +44:58 | Pentti Kurvinen | 1:35:54 | |
100 | FIN | Tjöck IK (179) | +45:07 | Leo Nykvist | 1:36:24 | |
101 | SWE | Täby SOK (105) | +48:40 | Lars Engebeck | 1:34:37 | |
102 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (108) | +48:45 | Heikki Suoknuutti | 1:33:25 | |
103 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (106) | +48:50 | Ulf Malmborg | 1:27:19 | |
104 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (126) | +48:51 | Juhani Metsäranta | 1:26:04 | |
105 | FIN | Korian Ponsi (89) | +48:59 | Eino Marttila | 1:27:53 | |
106 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (138) | +49:02 | Risto Pietilä | 1:34:21 | |
107 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (156) | +49:15 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:26:58 | |
108 | FIN | OK Järven (78) | +49:21 | Ove Forsström | 1:28:38 | |
109 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (186) | +49:26 | Tapani Koivula | 1:46:04 | |
110 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (94) | +49:33 | Anto Niemeläinen | 1:28:57 | |
111 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (73) | +49:34 | Pauli Natunen | 1:40:13 | |
112 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (83) | +49:35 | Jorma Pohjoismäki | 1:28:25 | |
113 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (88) | +49:36 | Aarre Tapio | 1:47:56 | |
114 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (104) | +49:37 | Peter Nylund | 1:53:31 | |
115 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto (353) | +49:39 | Matti Kolkkala | 1:53:55 | |
116 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (112) | +49:40 | Sulo Hörkkö | 1:27:56 | |
117 | SWE | IF Tjalve (103) | +49:42 | Lennart Eklund | 1:43:36 | |
118 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (113) | +49:46 | Matti Holmström | 1:27:55 | |
119 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (178) | +51:08 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:28:06 | |
120 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (107) | +51:24 | Mauri Hyytiä | 1:42:02 | |
121 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125) | +51:31 | Rauno Vuori | 1:32:30 | |
122 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF (177) | +53:41 | Arne Bengtsson | 1:37:55 | |
123 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +53:44 | Erkki Jalkanen | 1:36:53 | |
124 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (123) | +53:57 | Sauli Taipale | 1:44:56 | |
125 | FIN | Rastihaukat (109) | +54:03 | Jussi Tanska | 1:42:46 | |
126 | SWE | IFK Mora (111) | +55:35 | Bengt Portin | 1:45:48 | |
127 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (165) | +55:45 | Jouko Malinen | 1:26:01 | |
128 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (96) | +55:54 | Raimo Nurmi | 1:30:07 | |
129 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (118) | +55:56 | Bengt Fagerlund | 1:27:36 | |
130 | NOR | Nordstrand IF Oslo 2 (158) | +55:57 | Odd Kletteli | 1:33:49 | |
131 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (173) | +56:11 | Risto Koppanen | 1:35:13 | |
132 | FIN | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (100) | +56:18 | Pekka Rahkola | 1:40:49 | |
133 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (141) | +56:44 | Leif Johsson | 1:29:34 | |
134 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (354) | +57:38 | Ingmar Mattila | 1:36:20 | |
135 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat 2 (166) | +58:33 | Sulo Raiski | 1:43:14 | |
136 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +58:37 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:36:11 | |
137 | SWE | Ärla IF (117) | +58:43 | Anders Karlsson | 1:28:56 | |
138 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (116) | +58:58 | Ilpo Vehkamäki | 1:44:24 | |
139 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (128) | +1:01:14 | Pertti Aaltonen | 1:40:26 | |
140 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (185) | +1:01:43 | Paavo Aunola | 1:40:22 | |
141 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (145) | +1:04:39 | Sune Ståhl | 1:20:24 | |
142 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (129) | +1:06:18 | Aarne Pohjanharju | 1:32:39 | |
143 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:06:19 | Heikki Kurppa | 1:32:39 | |
144 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (174) | +1:06:24 | Heikki Tilander | 1:32:18 | |
145 | FIN | Vahdon Tuisku (160) | +1:06:46 | Rauno Ahtinen | 1:32:20 | |
146 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (124) | +1:07:37 | Per Stjärne | 1:44:46 | |
147 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (157) | +1:08:14 | Pekka Kekoni | 1:46:31 | |
148 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (142) | +1:08:19 | Göte Boudrie | 1:31:52 | |
149 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (127) | +1:08:20 | Jarmo Inkinen | 1:53:47 | |
150 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (130) | +1:08:24 | Jouni Joki-Tokola | 1:38:15 | |
151 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (187) | +1:08:32 | Taneli Halonen | 1:33:51 | |
152 | SWE | Turebergs IF 2 (198) | +1:08:46 | Lars-Eric Nordberg | 1:31:21 | |
153 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy 2 (194) | +1:08:54 | Esko Vääränen | 1:34:06 | |
154 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto 2 (171) | +1:08:56 | Aki Tani | 1:37:40 | |
155 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (202) | +1:08:57 | Antti Mikkola | 1:35:02 | |
156 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (121) | +1:09:09 | Risto Airaksinen | 1:38:17 | |
157 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (163) | +1:09:09 | Seppo Nieminen | 1:37:48 | |
158 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (140) | +1:09:10 | Viljo Ursin | 1:34:35 | |
159 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (169) | +1:09:33 | Teuvo Tahkola | 1:35:51 | |
160 | SWE | OK Enen (151) | +1:09:40 | Jan Lyckman | 1:39:17 | |
161 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (190) | +1:09:40 | Hannu Grönholm | 1:45:44 | |
162 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (139) | +1:09:41 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:35:16 | |
163 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (122) | +1:09:45 | Ossi Korteniemi | 1:32:51 | |
164 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (154) | +1:09:46 | Kalervo Nieminen | 1:36:52 | |
165 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (170) | +1:09:48 | Viljo Knaappila | 1:35:35 | |
166 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (119) | +1:09:52 | Kari Uskelin | 1:35:59 | |
167 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +1:09:54 | Lennart Johansson | 1:55:12 | |
168 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (216) | +1:10:01 | Kari Naukkarinen | 1:35:38 | |
169 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (149) | +1:10:02 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:36:11 | |
170 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (176) | +1:10:02 | Pentti Ruotsalainen | 1:58:54 | |
171 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (155) | +1:10:04 | Erkki Kemppinen | 1:41:08 | |
172 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (193) | +1:10:06 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:43:55 | |
173 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (133) | +1:10:07 | Aarre Anjala | 1:35:54 | |
174 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (201) | +1:10:12 | Risto Heiskanen | 1:39:45 | |
175 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (146) | +1:10:16 | Juhani Lantela | 1:35:47 | |
176 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (137) | +1:10:19 | Ilmari Pyykkö | 1:47:18 | |
177 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +1:10:22 | Hannu Kuikka | 1:36:01 | |
178 | FIN | Salon Viesti (210) | +1:10:22 | Esko Nurmi | 1:36:21 | |
179 | SWE | Rånäs OK (135) | +1:11:01 | Hans Ohlin | 1:36:53 | |
180 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (152) | +1:11:04 | Taisto Jakoaho | 1:39:21 | |
181 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (164) | +1:12:50 | Erkki Saarinen | 1:31:23 | |
182 | FIN | IK Kronan (192) | +1:12:56 | Erik Slotte | 1:26:43 | |
183 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (150) | +1:13:03 | Aulis Kiuru | 1:38:58 | |
184 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (132) | +1:13:17 | Kyösti Jäppinen | 1:43:19 | |
185 | SWE | OK Stigfinnarna (238) | +1:13:18 | Sune Lindqvist | 1:36:25 | |
186 | FIN | Kimito SF (259) | +1:13:18 | Mårten Nurmio | 1:30:59 | |
187 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (188) | +1:13:50 | Jorma Hietalahti | 1:59:57 | |
188 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa (162) | +1:13:53 | Markku Kivistö | 1:43:34 | |
189 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (191) | +1:13:55 | Kauko Lehtonen | 1:36:04 | |
190 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (195) | +1:14:01 | Pentti Tammela | 1:36:00 | |
191 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (231) | +1:14:10 | Jyrki Laine | 1:31:49 | |
192 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (180) | +1:14:13 | Lasse Ojanen | 1:36:30 | |
193 | FIN | IF Femman (136) | +1:14:19 | Johnny Örn | 1:31:48 | |
194 | SWE | IF Thor (143) | +1:14:20 | Leif Sundström | 1:34:24 | |
195 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (153) | +1:14:21 | Anders Örnmark | 1:39:44 | |
196 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (167) | +1:14:22 | Asko Vähäpietilä | 1:23:31 | |
197 | SWE | Växjö OK (223) | +1:14:23 | Göran Lindblad | 1:13:32 | |
198 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (199) | +1:14:24 | Arto Wasenius | 1:30:49 | |
199 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (246) | +1:14:25 | Rauno Miettinen | 1:27:14 | |
200 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (196) | +1:14:38 | Taisto Reini | 1:30:44 | |
201 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (293) | +1:14:50 | Jouko Pönni | 1:39:46 | |
202 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (148) | +1:15:06 | Oiva Nikkanen | 1:33:58 | |
203 | SWE | IF Tjalve 2 (257) | +1:15:42 | Rolf Björklund | 1:40:12 | |
204 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (215) | +1:18:22 | Asko Pippuri | 1:44:51 | |
205 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti 2 (263) | +1:18:34 | Erkki Jokisalo | 1:44:30 | |
206 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (159) | +1:18:35 | Martti Pyykkönen | 1:35:38 | |
207 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (204) | +1:18:39 | Paavo Sippu | 1:35:36 | |
208 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (184) | +1:19:10 | Juha Vunneli | 1:32:28 | |
209 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +1:21:00 | Arto Niemi | 1:46:41 | |
210 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (226) | +1:22:46 | Torsti Eriksson | 1:50:24 | |
211 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (134) | +1:23:24 | Eino Korpela | 1:35:37 | |
212 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (222) | +1:23:29 | Pertti Veijalainen | 1:33:28 | |
213 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (346) | +1:23:46 | Kari Saviharju | 1:34:13 | |
214 | FIN | Lynx (219) | +1:23:59 | Pentti Lahdenperä | 1:19:10 | |
215 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (270) | +1:24:02 | Stefan Rönn | 1:50:47 | |
216 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (235) | +1:24:51 | Erkki Vehkaoja | 1:35:08 | |
217 | FIN | Mikkelin Vauhti (183) | +1:25:04 | Matti Pöyry | 2:20:57 | |
218 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (182) | +1:26:47 | Unto Kanerva | 1:45:16 | |
219 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (168) | +1:27:40 | Teuvo Minkkinen | 1:51:12 | |
220 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (236) | +1:27:59 | Matti Levola | 1:38:53 | |
221 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (247) | +1:28:25 | Jorma Saros | 1:55:12 | |
222 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (181) | +1:28:35 | Markku Saarinen | 1:38:38 | |
223 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (189) | +1:29:08 | Kalevi Rikkinen | 1:46:45 | |
224 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (248) | +1:29:18 | Tapani Huttunen | 1:38:59 | |
225 | FIN | Riistaveden Urheilijat (205) | +1:29:25 | Ossi Rummukainen | 1:29:44 | |
226 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (209) | +1:29:34 | Heikki Merta | 1:43:11 | |
227 | SWE | IK Westmannia (228) | +1:29:58 | Peter Svensson | 1:41:37 | |
228 | FIN | XYZ (217) | +1:29:59 | Väinö Ojajärvi | 1:43:38 | |
229 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (211) | +1:30:00 | Leif Karp | 1:30:14 | |
230 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (249) | +1:30:07 | Markku Saarinen | 1:39:47 | |
231 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (206) | +1:30:12 | Reijo Valjus | 1:40:10 | |
232 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (277) | +1:30:19 | Pyry Ruokonen | 1:47:27 | |
233 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (225) | +1:30:49 | Tapio Nordman | 1:34:55 | |
234 | FIN | Jukolan Pojat (255) | +1:30:49 | Martti Toiviainen | 1:48:27 | |
235 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (345) | +1:33:26 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 2:02:57 | |
236 | FIN | Suunta -57 (221) | +1:34:04 | Mikko Pesonen | 1:42:54 | |
237 | SWE | Solna OK (218) | +1:34:09 | Kenneth Gårdh | 1:44:09 | |
238 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (285) | +1:34:11 | Tapani Eskelinen | 1:44:27 | |
239 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (175) | +1:34:27 | Voitto Silander | 2:11:29 | |
240 | FIN | Iisu 2 (307) | +1:35:44 | Jukka Turtinen | 1:36:13 | |
241 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (253) | +1:35:49 | Lars Ågren | 1:40:42 | |
242 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (220) | +1:35:51 | Esa Eeva | 1:25:33 | |
243 | FIN | Ristiinan Urheilijat (200) | +1:35:56 | Paavo Puhakka | 1:28:58 | |
244 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (197) | +1:36:20 | Rauno Mikkola | 1:41:40 | |
245 | FIN | IF Brahe (203) | +1:36:31 | Jan Holmström | 1:47:04 | |
246 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (274) | +1:37:22 | Eero Mikkonen | 1:48:36 | |
247 | FIN | Viialan Viri (275) | +1:37:28 | Seppo Härmä | 1:47:47 | |
248 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (237) | +1:37:41 | Jouko Timonen | 1:35:13 | |
249 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (214) | +1:38:01 | Bjarne Ahlroos | 1:38:32 | |
250 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (234) | +1:38:07 | Tapio Rekikoski | 1:36:49 | |
251 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (256) | +1:38:17 | Kari Heinonen | 1:54:12 | |
252 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (251) | +1:38:19 | Jussi Miettinen | 1:34:11 | |
253 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (239) | +1:38:21 | Niilo Partti | 1:44:03 | |
254 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (250) | +1:38:22 | Anterus Tuovinen | 1:35:26 | |
255 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (212) | +1:39:17 | Teuvo Valtonen | 1:50:01 | |
256 | FIN | IF Åland (213) | +1:41:28 | Bjarne Blomster | 1:29:46 | |
257 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (282) | +1:43:04 | Sakari Kuvaja | 1:48:40 | |
258 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (290) | +1:43:32 | Vesa Haarala | 1:54:10 | |
259 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (276) | +1:44:17 | Esko Hakkarainen | 1:54:21 | |
260 | FIN | Kyröskosken Ponsi (232) | +1:44:18 | Pekka Tuomisto | 1:53:09 | |
261 | FIN | IK Falken (245) | +1:46:07 | Bengt Holmäng | 1:23:45 | |
262 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (258) | +1:46:30 | Markku Lyytinen | 1:43:49 | |
263 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (268) | +1:46:38 | Armas Lytsy | 1:46:54 | |
264 | FIN | Ingå IF (241) | +1:46:44 | Mikael Carlberg | 1:58:48 | |
265 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (264) | +1:47:15 | Elis Lyytikäinen | 1:25:14 | |
266 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (233) | +1:47:47 | Harri Tonder | 1:46:13 | |
267 | FIN | Auran Vannas (267) | +1:48:26 | Seppo Heinilä | 2:13:47 | |
268 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (208) | +1:48:36 | Juha Hytönen | 1:54:44 | |
269 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (230) | +1:49:17 | Caj Frostell | 1:48:14 | |
270 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (355) | +1:49:19 | Teuvo Lahdelma | 1:59:01 | |
271 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (229) | +1:49:24 | Immo Kuisma | 1:59:38 | |
272 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (302) | +1:49:56 | Teuvo Hakkarainen | 1:43:27 | |
273 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (262) | +1:50:03 | Ilkka Sipilä | 1:46:17 | |
274 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (260) | +1:50:04 | Esko Lahtinen | 2:03:34 | |
275 | FIN | Epilän Esa (243) | +1:50:54 | Heikki Ahola | 1:42:46 | |
276 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (252) | +1:50:57 | Leo Laurila | 1:45:06 | |
277 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (261) | +1:52:10 | Raimo Siivonen | 1:46:39 | |
278 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (244) | +1:52:26 | Veikko Myllys | 1:43:38 | |
279 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (283) | +1:52:29 | Onni Valtonen | 1:42:13 | |
280 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (227) | +1:53:07 | Mauno Pirttilahti | 1:44:21 | |
281 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (224) | +1:53:32 | Matti Laitinen | 1:22:18 | |
282 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (281) | +1:54:50 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:53:17 | |
283 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (287) | +1:58:01 | Raimo Ovaskainen | 1:44:17 | |
284 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (305) | +1:58:01 | Ari Turunen | 1:45:17 | |
285 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (310) | +1:58:53 | Urho Kuisma | 2:11:10 | |
286 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (356) | +2:00:37 | Jaakko Lötjönen | 2:01:54 | |
287 | FIN | Outokummun Partio 2 (289) | +2:01:14 | Kalevi Peltonen | 2:06:00 | |
288 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (357) | +2:01:56 | Eero Orpana | 1:33:14 | |
289 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (284) | +2:04:08 | Timo Kuurne | 2:43:21 | |
290 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (278) | +2:05:54 | Seppo Kuttila | 1:41:26 | |
291 | FIN | Joroisten Urheilijat (265) | +2:10:40 | Keijo Kosonen | 1:55:09 | |
292 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (273) | +2:11:08 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:48:34 | |
293 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (279) | +2:11:11 | K. Loukkalahti | 2:03:38 | |
294 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (271) | +2:11:16 | Lassi Soini | 1:50:51 | |
295 | FIN | Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (280) | +2:11:41 | Arto Kuusjoki | 1:58:23 | |
296 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (254) | +2:12:39 | Juhani Arkkola | 1:48:55 | |
297 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (304) | +2:12:48 | Tauno Karjalainen | 1:41:25 | |
298 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (301) | +2:13:06 | Jorma Syrjänen | 2:13:23 | |
299 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (242) | +2:13:09 | Pekka Paukku | 1:47:46 | |
300 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (266) | +2:13:12 | Markku Malin | 2:04:56 | |
301 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (291) | +2:13:12 | Keijo Miettunen | 2:01:54 | |
302 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (358) | +2:14:34 | Matti Luukkonen | 1:43:17 | |
303 | FIN | Esbo IF (306) | +2:14:56 | Tapio Jouhki | 1:48:54 | |
304 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (286) | +2:16:26 | Allan Holm | 1:53:26 | |
305 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +2:20:50 | Erkki Ranta | 2:04:29 | |
306 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (300) | +2:20:55 | Yrjö Sälpäkivi | 2:04:27 | |
307 | FIN | Pyhärannan Myrsky (297) | +2:21:40 | Seppo Mannervesi | 2:10:45 | |
308 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (298) | +2:22:08 | Fjalar Finnäs | 2:19:55 | |
309 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (269) | +2:25:08 | Esa Laine | 2:13:27 | |
310 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (292) | +2:25:22 | Erkki Levomaa | 1:59:17 | |
311 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (240) | +2:25:24 | Harri Hentunen | 1:35:07 | |
312 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (314) | +2:30:34 | Juhani Lehto | 1:42:52 | |
313 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (288) | +2:30:47 | Raimo Mäkelä | 2:04:50 | |
314 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (308) | +2:31:00 | Pertti Salminen | 1:41:54 | |
315 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (296) | +2:34:59 | Jaakko Angerman | 2:09:07 | |
316 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (318) | +2:39:39 | Harri Falck | 2:02:44 | |
317 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (295) | +2:40:08 | Matti Murto | 2:37:13 | |
318 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (350) | +2:40:25 | Ilkka Kohonen | 1:52:05 | |
319 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (294) | +2:40:36 | Erkki Luntamo | 2:29:49 | |
320 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (349) | +2:43:06 | Hans Johnson | 2:20:07 | |
321 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (347) | +2:43:34 | Ralf Nyman | 1:55:54 | |
322 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (348) | +2:46:50 | Seppo Kuikka | 1:58:54 | |
323 | FIN | Heinäveden Hyrske (311) | +2:49:16 | Kauko Piironen | 2:00:40 | |
324 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (303) | +2:49:40 | Sulo Kemppi | 2:04:22 | |
325 | FIN | Porin Tarmo 2 (313) | +2:50:22 | Jukka Viitanen | 2:01:52 | |
326 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (299) | +2:50:51 | Erkki Lammi | 2:29:05 | |
327 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (309) | +2:53:25 | Heikki Lähde | 2:02:34 | |
328 | FIN | Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (359) | +2:55:11 | Lauri Jokinen | 2:22:55 | |
329 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (327) | +2:56:56 | Leo Makkonen | 2:25:20 | |
330 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy 3 (351) | +3:00:12 | Aleksi Rautio | 2:05:48 | |
331 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (324) | +3:00:30 | Leif Wahlman | 2:12:35 | |
332 | SWE | IK Westmannia 2 (316) | +3:06:47 | Birger Hansson | 2:42:26 | |
333 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (315) | +3:13:01 | Osmo Suni | 2:02:30 | |
334 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (326) | +3:13:46 | Pentti Loponen | 3:10:44 | |
335 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (331) | +3:15:28 | Pekka Valkonen | 2:19:45 | |
336 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa 3 (312) | +3:15:56 | Ilmari Schwartz | 2:04:03 | |
337 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (330) | +3:22:10 | Martti Kunttu | 2:19:10 | |
338 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 8 (317) | +3:22:48 | Eino Pohjola | 1:54:07 | |
339 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (320) | +3:29:13 | Raimo Hernesmaa | 2:09:49 | |
340 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (360) | +3:30:21 | Kari Lintula | 2:28:21 | |
341 | FIN | Porin Tarmo 3 (321) | +3:30:22 | Martti Porkka | 2:11:33 | |
342 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 4 (323) | +3:36:27 | Kalevi Viikama | 2:34:16 | |
343 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (322) | +3:44:01 | Heikki Kuntsi | 2:31:00 | |
344 | FIN | IK Örnen 3 (325) | +3:48:09 | Kurt Jansson | 2:59:52 | |
345 | FIN | XYZ 2 (328) | +3:55:01 | Petteri Valkonen | 2:26:06 | |
346 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (334) | +3:56:34 | Jaakko Pöytälaakso | 2:10:13 | |
347 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (332) | +3:56:41 | Matti Pirttimäki | 2:33:45 | |
348 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (319) | +3:57:46 | Olli Köyvönen | 1:56:41 | |
349 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (361) | +3:57:47 | Juha Pihlajamäki | 2:11:46 | |
350 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (333) | +3:57:55 | Eero Häkkinen | 2:11:52 | |
351 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (329) | +3:59:31 | Martti Seppä | 2:22:36 | |
352 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (335) | +3:59:32 | Reijo Laakso | 2:14:31 | |
353 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 2 (341) | +4:04:01 | Yrjö Kyllönen | 2:49:39 | |
354 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 2 (337) | +4:12:36 | Aaro Haapakoski | 2:26:31 | |
355 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (338) | +4:13:56 | Kalevi Johansson | 2:07:51 | |
356 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (336) | +4:14:01 | Lauri Lantta | 2:57:48 | |
357 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (362) | +4:32:00 | Felix Nåhls | 3:30:26 | |
358 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (340) | +5:04:20 | Ossi Helenius | 3:29:03 | |
359 | FIN | Esbo IF 2 (342) | +5:04:31 | 3:20:18 | ||
360 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK 2 (339) | +5:11:16 | Olle Nyroos | 2:35:07 | |
361 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (363) | +5:30:40 | Erik Pahlman | 2:25:48 | |
362 | FIN | Siilinjärven Ponnistus (343) | +6:27:06 | Pentti Airaksinen | 3:52:55 | |
363 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot 2 (344) | +6:53:08 | Hannu Multaharju | 4:30:02 |