jukola.com
Jukola 1979, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 12,8-13,0 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp Växling 12,8-13,0
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
201
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (191)
+56:01
1:47:28
202
FIN
Kimito SF (184)
+57:20
1:43:19
203
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (188)
+58:13
1:36:11
204
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (176)
+58:30
1:47:01
205
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (89)
+58:38
1:46:45
206
SWE
Kjula IF (251)
+58:51
1:37:24
207
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (149)
+58:58
1:49:40
208
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (141)
+59:33
1:50:07
209
FIN
Hartolan Voima (105)
+59:36
1:48:57
210
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (129)
+1:00:36
1:49:05
211
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (202)
+1:00:38
1:46:06
212
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (204)
+1:00:40
1:38:39
213
SWE
Bromma OK (226)
+1:00:42
1:46:02
214
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (235)
+1:00:46
1:48:53
215
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (174)
+1:01:03
1:49:35
216
FIN
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (203)
+1:01:05
1:47:02
217
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (137)
+1:01:07
1:44:43
218
FIN
IK Kronan (242)
+1:01:12
1:32:26
219
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (130)
+1:01:16
1:33:05
220
FIN
IF Brahe (190)
+1:01:16
1:34:51
221
FIN
Pyhäjärven Pohti (268)
+1:01:16
1:49:42
222
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (112)
+1:01:17
1:38:42
223
FIN
Heinolan Isku (250)
+1:01:17
1:42:24
224
FIN
Helsingin NMKY 2 (258)
+1:01:17
1:46:51
225
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (239)
+1:01:29
1:48:56
226
SWE
Tullinge SK (93)
+1:01:36
1:50:14
227
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (213)
+1:01:58
1:39:41
228
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (207)
+1:01:59
1:39:40
229
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (238)
+1:02:46
1:57:40
230
SWE
IFK Norrköping (205)
+1:02:47
1:36:48
231
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (211)
+1:02:48
1:58:14
232
FIN
IF Åland (230)
+1:03:10
1:51:29
233
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (529)
+1:03:16
1:52:28
234
FIN
Kannuksen Ura (299)
+1:03:17
1:26:45
235
SWE
Västerås IK (101)
+1:03:18
1:37:12
236
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (91)
+1:03:41
1:27:16
237
FIN
Ranuan Peura (243)
+1:03:47
1:32:53
238
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (185)
+1:03:48
1:33:23
239
FIN
Pihtiputaan Tuisku (283)
+1:03:51
1:35:17
240
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (229)
+1:03:53
1:37:37
241
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (208)
+1:03:56
1:42:15
242
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (223)
+1:04:00
1:45:53
243
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (217)
+1:04:04
1:38:04
244
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (276)
+1:04:07
1:40:37
245
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (216)
+1:04:10
1:52:56
246
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (143)
+1:04:15
1:51:02
247
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (128)
+1:04:17
1:38:02
248
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (278)
+1:04:24
1:56:05
249
SWE
Sundsvalls OK (140)
+1:04:27
1:53:14
250
FIN
Esbo IF (266)
+1:04:42
1:54:22
251
SWE
OK Orion (245)
+1:04:48
1:48:09
252
FIN
Vallan Suunta (270)
+1:04:51
1:42:43
253
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (246)
+1:05:00
1:37:18
254
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186)
+1:05:33
1:57:07
255
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (294)
+1:05:37
1:54:25
256
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (257)
+1:06:05
1:43:46
257
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (334)
+1:06:06
1:44:06
258
FIN
OK Orren (195)
+1:06:17
1:47:58
259
SWE
Solna OK (222)
+1:08:01
1:54:49
260
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (272)
+1:08:04
1:59:24
261
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (142)
+1:08:05
1:42:40
262
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (255)
+1:08:13
2:02:24
263
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (224)
+1:08:24
1:38:07
264
FIN
Siilin Rasti (254)
+1:08:41
1:46:20
265
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 3 (350)
+1:08:44
1:42:15
266
FIN
Vesaisen Pojat (231)
+1:08:47
1:43:57
267
FIN
Säkylän Urheilijat (234)
+1:08:52
1:38:56
268
SWE
IF Tjalve 2 (264)
+1:09:00
1:48:29
269
SWE
OK Enen (324)
+1:09:05
1:40:58
270
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (547)
+1:09:43
1:34:08
271
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (390)
+1:10:36
1:35:34
272
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (221)
+1:10:38
1:54:19
273
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (337)
+1:11:29
1:49:53
274
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (236)
+1:11:40
1:48:25
275
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (227)
+1:11:53
1:47:17
276
SWE
Långhundra IF (210)
+1:11:56
1:46:14
277
FIN
Lynx (260)
+1:12:07
1:50:56
278
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 3 (546)
+1:12:08
1:46:35
279
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (218)
+1:12:45
Jukka Jokinen
2:04:14
280
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (273)
+1:14:03
2:00:47
281
FIN
Salon Viesti (355)
+1:14:24
1:37:12
282
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (209)
+1:14:26
1:37:50
283
SWE
Turebergs IF (256)
+1:14:37
1:34:36
284
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (206)
+1:14:39
1:49:03
285
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (286)
+1:14:41
1:38:19
286
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (253)
+1:14:57
1:35:41
287
FIN
Kyrön Voima (277)
+1:14:58
1:35:07
288
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (285)
+1:15:19
1:50:25
289
SWE
Västerås OK 2 (274)
+1:15:32
1:40:37
290
FIN
Närpes OK 2 (318)
+1:15:33
1:35:32
291
FIN
IF Femman 3 (265)
+1:15:51
1:47:14
292
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo (323)
+1:16:07
1:55:49
293
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (290)
+1:16:52
1:48:16
294
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (589)
+1:17:21
1:26:37
295
FIN
OK Terjärv (310)
+1:17:26
1:40:48
296
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä 2 (233)
+1:17:29
1:48:58
297
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (219)
+1:18:00
1:49:38
298
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281)
+1:18:25
1:41:10
299
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (314)
+1:18:30
1:50:57
300
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (384)
+1:18:32
1:38:30
301
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (329)
+1:20:14
1:29:29
302
SWE
Tegs SK (288)
+1:20:34
1:45:30
303
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (315)
+1:20:37
1:43:14
304
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (399)
+1:20:39
1:45:32
305
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (330)
+1:20:41
1:41:27
306
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (358)
+1:20:42
1:40:34
307
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (267)
+1:20:44
1:56:07
308
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (322)
+1:20:54
1:37:04
309
SWE
IFK Hedemora 2 (343)
+1:20:57
1:50:34
310
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti 2 (215)
+1:21:00
1:58:00
311
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (293)
+1:21:09
1:55:01
312
FIN
Jurvan Urheilijat (338)
+1:21:10
2:02:45
313
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (332)
+1:21:12
1:45:33
314
FIN
Epilän Esa 2 (275)
+1:21:13
2:02:55
315
SWE
Tyresö SOK (201)
+1:21:23
2:07:57
316
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (349)
+1:21:29
2:02:10
317
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula (292)
+1:21:33
1:44:57
318
FIN
Liperin Taimi (303)
+1:21:40
1:59:23
319
FIN
IF Brahe 3 (289)
+1:22:18
1:53:37
320
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (335)
+1:22:25
1:44:52
321
SWE
Skellefteå OK (305)
+1:22:33
1:37:54
322
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (199)
+1:22:51
1:38:23
323
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (311)
+1:23:23
1:44:11
324
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (387)
+1:23:23
1:38:38
325
SWE
Gävle OK (170)
+1:24:28
1:45:04
326
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (313)
+1:24:30
1:42:42
327
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (304)
+1:24:38
1:45:23
328
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (263)
+1:25:20
1:40:53
329
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (531)
+1:25:20
1:42:00
330
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (530)
+1:25:35
1:40:47
331
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (291)
+1:25:36
1:40:52
332
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (228)
+1:25:37
1:34:31
333
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (333)
+1:25:44
1:25:30
334
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 2 (298)
+1:26:53
1:35:56
335
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 3 (284)
+1:26:58
1:41:53
336
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (269)
+1:27:06
1:34:16
337
FIN
Luvian Kisa-Toverit (301)
+1:27:07
1:51:39
338
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (351)
+1:27:10
1:35:52
339
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (317)
+1:27:30
1:42:03
340
FIN
Lieksan Rasti (342)
+1:30:12
1:55:04
341
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (307)
+1:30:15
1:38:30
342
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (364)
+1:30:18
1:49:57
343
FIN
Koo-Vee 3 (345)
+1:30:34
1:53:43
344
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (287)
+1:30:38
1:53:29
345
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (328)
+1:33:15
1:53:41
346
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (411)
+1:33:21
1:39:08
347
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (341)
+1:33:23
1:48:47
348
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (344)
+1:33:37
1:42:44
349
FIN
Kainuun Ärjy (319)
+1:33:38
1:40:32
350
SWE
OK Sfären (316)
+1:34:03
1:43:50
351
SWE
Malmby IF 2 (325)
+1:34:06
1:57:40
352
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (280)
+1:34:30
1:44:33
353
FIN
IF Minken (312)
+1:36:12
1:52:02
354
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto (406)
+1:36:38
1:52:21
355
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (296)
+1:38:25
1:58:22
356
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (427)
+1:38:44
1:54:11
357
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 4 (396)
+1:39:12
1:49:05
358
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (320)
+1:39:13
1:51:48
359
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (302)
+1:39:14
2:02:03
360
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (369)
+1:39:15
1:45:00
361
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (372)
+1:39:25
1:40:28
362
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (295)
+1:40:11
1:36:50
363
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (357)
+1:40:15
2:16:54
364
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys (391)
+1:40:19
2:08:24
365
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (282)
+1:41:08
1:56:14
366
FIN
IF Femman 4 (388)
+1:41:24
1:50:59
367
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (452)
+1:42:05
2:04:58
368
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (367)
+1:42:17
1:56:21
369
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (435)
+1:42:30
1:34:49
370
FIN
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (308)
+1:42:34
1:48:47
371
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 4 (360)
+1:43:16
1:42:55
372
FIN
Salon Vilpas (348)
+1:43:21
2:17:03
373
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (548)
+1:43:24
1:58:01
374
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (306)
+1:43:44
1:52:39
375
FIN
XYZ (321)
+1:43:47
2:08:50
376
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (428)
+1:45:28
1:51:19
377
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (336)
+1:45:29
1:57:00
378
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot 2 (359)
+1:45:51
1:45:40
379
FIN
IK Örnen (326)
+1:45:54
1:42:50
380
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (261)
+1:46:41
1:46:04
381
FIN
Suunta -57 (331)
+1:46:44
2:20:36
382
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (352)
+1:46:48
1:53:01
383
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (354)
+1:46:54
2:09:20
384
FIN
IF Åland 2 (408)
+1:47:37
1:48:22
385
NOR
Nordstrand IF Oslo (259)
+1:47:52
1:51:46
386
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (481)
+1:48:22
1:51:51
387
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (405)
+1:48:34
2:08:42
388
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (389)
+1:48:39
2:09:31
389
SWE
Enebybergs IF 2 (402)
+1:48:41
1:57:15
390
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (347)
+1:48:42
1:49:10
391
FIN
Suunta -57 2 (397)
+1:48:48
1:58:02
392
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (394)
+1:48:51
1:42:54
393
FIN
Rastikarhut 4 (469)
+1:48:54
2:03:43
394
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (346)
+1:49:01
1:58:06
395
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (532)
+1:49:22
1:40:42
396
FIN
Lemin Eskot (378)
+1:49:27
2:09:23
397
FIN
Pelson Suo-Pojat (379)
+1:49:58
1:49:50
398
FIN
Kyrön Voima 2 (375)
+1:50:58
1:57:03
399
FIN
Säyneisen Salpa (339)
+1:52:23
2:01:06
400
FIN
Alajärven Ankkurit (300)
+1:52:26
2:02:22
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|