1 | NOR | IF Sturla (2) | 6:06:06 | Sigurd Dähli | 59:38 | |
2 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (69) | +2:58 | Joakim Hedlöf | 1:05:24 | |
3 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +3:49 | Matti Kivimäki | 1:06:08 | |
4 | SWE | Järfälla OK (496) | +3:51 | Anders Lindersson | 1:09:26 | |
5 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (5) | +4:42 | Fritz Sandberg | 1:10:29 | |
6 | SWE | Järla IF (64) | +4:59 | Ensio Kolari | 1:10:36 | |
7 | SWE | Almby IK (1) | +5:15 | Kalle Wegerfelt | 1:11:17 | |
8 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (7) | +5:50 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:09:31 | |
9 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (45) | +5:51 | Svein Olaussen | 1:22:22 | |
10 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (8) | +5:53 | Göran Öhlund | 1:11:35 | |
11 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (81) | +6:01 | Matti Rantala | 1:08:38 | |
12 | SUI | SOLV (kilpailun ulkopuolella) (495) | +6:13 | Leonhard Sutter | 1:12:25 | |
13 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (10) | +6:16 | Jorma Sipilä | 1:11:55 | |
14 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (9) | +6:31 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:12:08 | |
15 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (55) | +7:03 | Mikko Jokimies | 1:12:41 | |
16 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (21) | +7:16 | Seppo Kartaslammi | 1:05:05 | |
17 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (29) | +7:21 | Hannu Peltonen | 1:06:48 | |
18 | NOR | OK Moss (14) | +7:33 | Torgeir Strandhagen | 1:10:27 | |
19 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (48) | +8:31 | Göran Reinholdsson | 1:08:27 | |
20 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (44) | +9:46 | Gaute Langaas | 1:28:39 | |
21 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +9:51 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:15:32 | |
22 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (86) | +9:55 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:12:31 | |
23 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (25) | +9:56 | Pentti Ahola | 1:12:43 | |
24 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (98) | +9:56 | Torbjörn Holmgren | 1:10:16 | |
25 | FIN | Gävle SWE OK (24) | +10:04 | Håkan Berglund | 1:12:35 | |
26 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (137) | +10:13 | Jari Loukkalahti | 1:10:28 | |
27 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (498) | +10:16 | Seppo Väisänen | 1:13:02 | |
28 | SWE | OK Tyr (15) | +11:02 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:13:18 | |
29 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (497) | +11:35 | Anders Nilsson | 1:11:48 | |
30 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (90) | +11:36 | Matti Alapoikela | 1:16:24 | |
31 | SWE | Avesta OK (52) | +11:38 | Thom Sandvik | 1:26:11 | |
32 | SWE | Jönköpings OK (87) | +11:51 | Pontus Fritzell | 1:14:01 | |
33 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (33) | +11:53 | Per Fosser | 1:17:57 | |
34 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (30) | +12:10 | Lars Pettersson | 1:15:48 | |
35 | SWE | Rehns BK (4) | +12:11 | Lars-Ivar Svensson | 1:18:01 | |
36 | SWE | IFK Mora (35) | +12:18 | K-E Andersson | 1:14:46 | |
37 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (6) | +12:21 | Kari Viertokoski | 1:18:06 | |
38 | SWE | Kovlands IF (11) | +12:30 | Lars Jonsson | 1:12:17 | |
39 | FIN | Rastikarhut (47) | +12:32 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:15:21 | |
40 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (20) | +12:35 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:18:15 | |
41 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (556) | +12:35 | Leo Larsson | 1:17:31 | |
42 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (38) | +13:28 | Risto Orpana | 1:19:21 | |
43 | FIN | IFK SWE Lidingö (23) | +14:27 | Tom Berghäll | 1:19:48 | |
44 | SWE | Ärla IF (17) | +14:34 | Tomas Ljungkvist | 1:14:16 | |
45 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (22) | +16:23 | Mikko Itäranta | 1:15:53 | |
46 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (12) | +16:39 | Kimmo Juvonen | 1:05:27 | |
47 | FIN | Närpes OK (65) | +16:54 | Bengt Nordmyr | 1:18:32 | |
48 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (54) | +18:39 | Juhani Pikkarainen | 1:18:28 | |
49 | SWE | Ockelby OK (61) | +18:56 | Staffan Stålberg | 1:19:18 | |
50 | FIN | Liedon Parma (16) | +20:00 | Timo Peltola | 1:01:26 | |
51 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (46) | +20:40 | Risto Sirola | 1:23:09 | |
52 | NOR | Lyn (26) | +22:05 | Jan Vidar Nielsen | 1:10:00 | |
53 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (162) | +23:17 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 1:04:03 | |
54 | SWE | OK Pan (27) | +23:43 | Bo Granstedt | 1:03:56 | |
55 | NOR | O-52 (56) | +24:35 | Tore Jörgensen | 1:30:19 | |
56 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (120) | +24:48 | Timo Alapiha | 1:10:41 | |
57 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (94) | +24:54 | Martti Kemppi | 1:10:40 | |
58 | SWE | L-100 IF (117) | +24:55 | Leif Almtorp | 1:24:17 | |
59 | SWE | Wittjärvs IK (107) | +25:02 | Per-Erik Forsberg | 1:13:54 | |
60 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (32) | +25:11 | Pekka Ylänen | 1:22:39 | |
61 | SWE | Tullinge SK (499) | +25:28 | Lars Backman | 1:31:17 | |
62 | SWE | OK Torfinn (84) | +25:33 | Anders Nilsson | 1:11:23 | |
63 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (68) | +25:49 | Seppo Tuominen | 1:25:33 | |
64 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (114) | +25:57 | Ulf Höglund | 1:04:11 | |
65 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (58) | +25:59 | Olli Mäkipää | 1:25:28 | |
66 | SWE | OK Ravinen (3) | +26:14 | Tore Tjernlund | 1:40:49 | |
67 | SWE | OK Österåker (34) | +26:15 | Hans Carlsson | 1:12:14 | |
68 | FIN | OK Järven (51) | +26:16 | Leif Fagerlund | 1:12:05 | |
69 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (18) | +27:01 | Jouko Vääränen | 1:01:11 | |
70 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +27:15 | Kari Häkkinen | 1:12:11 | |
71 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (128) | +27:27 | Anders Kretz | 1:27:18 | |
72 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (82) | +27:36 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:08:10 | |
73 | SWE | Snättringe SK (100) | +28:56 | Janne Pettersson | 1:16:57 | |
74 | SWE | Stockholms OK (43) | +29:00 | Peter Sjögren | 1:43:30 | |
75 | SWE | OK Gynge (62) | +29:01 | Anders Bengtsson | 1:08:57 | |
76 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (501) | +30:33 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:16:23 | |
77 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (31) | +31:07 | Curt Danielsson | 1:19:54 | |
78 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (96) | +31:25 | Heikki Antila | 1:19:49 | |
79 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (112) | +31:31 | Erkki Palonen | 1:12:08 | |
80 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (109) | +31:36 | Pertti Heikkonen | 1:17:06 | |
81 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (89) | +31:41 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:31:24 | |
82 | SWE | Täby SOK (63) | +32:01 | Tomas Carlsson | 1:16:50 | |
83 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (181) | +32:03 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:12:36 | |
84 | SWE | OK Milan (78) | +32:08 | Lars-Erik Larsson | 1:37:40 | |
85 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (116) | +32:18 | Lars Landén | 1:31:34 | |
86 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (42) | +32:25 | Ilkka Koskimies | 1:02:28 | |
87 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (37) | +34:10 | Erkki Jokela | 1:33:47 | |
88 | SWE | OK Orion (40) | +34:35 | Tor Marntell | 1:07:46 | |
89 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +35:38 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:00:31 | |
90 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (205) | +35:39 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:34:51 | |
91 | FIN | Akilles OK (99) | +35:54 | Peter Krusberg | 1:05:27 | |
92 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (53) | +35:56 | Dan Sandvik | 1:23:55 | |
93 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (122) | +36:31 | Timo Enqvist | 1:05:33 | |
94 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (207) | +36:51 | Pekka Itäranta | 1:05:45 | |
95 | FIN | Danish national team (599) | +37:25 | Lars Konradsen | 1:25:59 | |
96 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (79) | +37:34 | Aslak Kinneberg | 1:13:29 | |
97 | FIN | IF Femman (67) | +38:16 | Åke Strandberg | 1:07:25 | |
98 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (57) | +38:50 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:14:52 | |
99 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (39) | +39:14 | Jari Turto | 1:17:17 | |
100 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (131) | +39:34 | Tapani Huhta | 1:15:39 | |
101 | SWE | Katrineholms OK (173) | +39:59 | Johan Gust | 1:36:50 | |
102 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (171) | +40:45 | Håkan Sandberg | 1:09:31 | |
103 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (103) | +41:28 | Petri Luukkanen | 1:29:49 | |
104 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (140) | +41:50 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:21:04 | |
105 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (73) | +42:40 | Ilpo Puputti | 1:12:51 | |
106 | NOR | IL Skrim (557) | +42:58 | Jan Morten Jörstad | 1:18:55 | |
107 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (49) | +43:02 | Jukka Inkeri | 1:19:19 | |
108 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (85) | +43:04 | Rauno Hederström | 1:23:33 | |
109 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (124) | +43:17 | Jaakko Kujala | 1:08:00 | |
110 | SWE | IF Tjalve (102) | +44:05 | Björn Persson | 1:19:52 | |
111 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (126) | +44:08 | Martti Hiiri | 1:29:54 | |
112 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (72) | +44:29 | Erik Hallgren | 1:46:53 | |
113 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (75) | +44:37 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:09:30 | |
114 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (230) | +44:45 | Lasse Niemelä | 1:10:01 | |
115 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (93) | +44:48 | Seppo Raiskinmäki | 1:12:04 | |
116 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (101) | +44:50 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:47:40 | |
117 | FIN | Pargas IF (558) | +44:52 | Markku Virtala | 1:04:54 | |
118 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (59) | +45:04 | Pekka Savela | 1:00:57 | |
119 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (505) | +45:09 | Bosse Gustavsson | 1:10:05 | |
120 | SWE | Åkers IF (184) | +45:11 | Ulf Olby | 1:44:11 | |
121 | SWE | OK Hällen (88) | +45:36 | Ola Johansson | 1:26:04 | |
122 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (71) | +45:39 | Lars Hagberg | 1:18:34 | |
123 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (106) | +45:44 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:18:33 | |
124 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +46:01 | Heimo Laukkarinen | 1:16:20 | |
125 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (136) | +46:03 | Anssi Mälkki | 1:26:38 | |
126 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (166) | +46:08 | Leif Haajanen | 1:14:56 | |
127 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (118) | +46:10 | Åke Oskarsson | 1:18:35 | |
128 | SWE | Rotebro IS (70) | +46:14 | Peter Sandgren | 1:26:26 | |
129 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (157) | +46:19 | Tenho Sallinen | 1:14:13 | |
130 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (502) | +46:20 | Simo Kattilakoski | 1:32:15 | |
131 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (508) | +46:21 | Håkan Rystedt | 1:16:50 | |
132 | SWE | Västerås OK 2 (189) | +46:31 | Sune Nybo | 1:24:17 | |
133 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (139) | +46:58 | Leif Tynong | 1:26:58 | |
134 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (224) | +47:00 | Lennart Gustavsson | 1:09:47 | |
135 | FIN | Rastivarsat (142) | +47:54 | Mikko Eskola | 1:25:38 | |
136 | SWE | Södertälje IF (111) | +48:15 | Per Kallhauge | 1:12:48 | |
137 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (95) | +48:20 | Jan Bergström | 1:05:21 | |
138 | SWE | Malmby IF (41) | +48:45 | Torbjörn Pettersson | 1:13:14 | |
139 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (80) | +49:01 | Pekka Mäki | 1:18:30 | |
140 | FIN | IF Brahe (159) | +49:08 | Christer Granlund | 1:13:55 | |
141 | SWE | OK Kåre (110) | +49:12 | Per-Erik Fogel | 1:26:11 | |
142 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (163) | +49:40 | Janne Viitala | 1:12:50 | |
143 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (215) | +49:45 | Mika Kilpinen | 1:30:16 | |
144 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (121) | +49:46 | Lasse Parkkinen | 1:27:24 | |
145 | SWE | Västerås OK (97) | +49:57 | Jan-Olof Bergman | 1:16:01 | |
146 | SWE | Örkelljunga FK (66) | +50:01 | Sven Olle Jansson | 1:30:17 | |
147 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (135) | +50:05 | Kari Kontinen | 1:18:49 | |
148 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (175) | +50:15 | Pekka Kirvesniemi | 1:13:42 | |
149 | SWE | Bjursås OK (77) | +50:25 | Jan-Olof Dahlström | 1:10:21 | |
150 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (503) | +50:35 | Mikael Kullin | 1:17:54 | |
151 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (191) | +50:43 | Mauri Tolonen | 1:18:09 | |
152 | FIN | Savon Suunta (113) | +50:50 | Arto Immonen | 1:36:34 | |
153 | SWE | Kolsva IF (147) | +50:55 | Christer Andersson | 1:30:53 | |
154 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (192) | +53:01 | Tomas Gau | 1:38:30 | |
155 | SWE | Skene SIS (129) | +53:03 | Lars Eriksson | 1:14:05 | |
156 | FIN | Eräpirkat (272) | +53:32 | Hannu Helminen | 1:22:17 | |
157 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (91) | +53:34 | Åge Liljeström | 1:31:58 | |
158 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (154) | +53:36 | Risto Mäkeläinen | 1:34:21 | |
159 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (313) | +53:37 | Pentti Korpela | 1:39:14 | |
160 | FIN | Iisu 2 (263) | +53:49 | Matti Paakkola | 1:16:18 | |
161 | SWE | IFK Linköping (559) | +54:07 | Hans Alsteryd | 1:41:33 | |
162 | SWE | Storviks IF (506) | +54:33 | Magnus Thunstedt | 1:19:10 | |
163 | NOR | Oppsal IF (36) | +55:04 | Jan Edström | 1:35:36 | |
164 | SWE | Väsby OK (105) | +55:08 | Christer Hellström | 1:23:56 | |
165 | NOR | Halden SK (500) | +55:11 | Eirik Nordbröden | 1:07:06 | |
166 | SWE | Ankarsrum OK (115) | +55:37 | Björn Liljeholm | 1:20:15 | |
167 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (138) | +57:01 | Vesa Salakka | 1:21:28 | |
168 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (160) | +57:03 | Jari Granqvist | 1:20:27 | |
169 | FIN | Sippurasti (127) | +57:09 | Jarmo Heiskanen | 1:31:23 | |
170 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (187) | +57:26 | Gunnar Kokko | 1:20:13 | |
171 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (562) | +57:56 | Ari Martikainen | 1:21:15 | |
172 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (194) | +58:06 | Rauno Syväoja | 1:24:44 | |
173 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (507) | +58:06 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:23:56 | |
174 | FIN | Iisu (50) | +58:10 | Tuomo Paaso | 1:19:55 | |
175 | FIN | Köyliön Lallit (254) | +58:30 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:23:19 | |
176 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (600) | +58:31 | Lasse Simula | 1:27:32 | |
177 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (183) | +58:35 | Juha Äkräs | 1:28:17 | |
178 | FIN | IK Kronan (164) | +58:38 | Erik Slotte | 1:27:59 | |
179 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (104) | +58:39 | Torbjörn Osterling | 2:04:05 | |
180 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (269) | +58:40 | Veikko Ruohomäki | 1:23:21 | |
181 | SWE | Norbergs OK (108) | +58:48 | Mats Andersson | 1:24:45 | |
182 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (153) | +59:03 | Matti Tahkola | 1:28:47 | |
183 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (206) | +59:38 | Eero Salminen | 1:25:49 | |
184 | FIN | Keimolan Kaiku (178) | +59:42 | Arvo Räsänen | 1:24:24 | |
185 | SWE | Ulriksbergs IK (146) | +1:00:06 | Tony Karlsson | 1:24:30 | |
186 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (155) | +1:00:17 | Jukka Nenonen | 1:25:15 | |
187 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (259) | +1:00:33 | Tero Kekäläinen | 1:23:02 | |
188 | SWE | Hammarby IF (245) | +1:00:40 | Erik Nätterman | 1:34:06 | |
189 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (231) | +1:00:57 | Eero Koskiaho | 1:25:41 | |
190 | SWE | Haninge SOK (561) | +1:01:19 | Torbjörn Olsson | 1:24:28 | |
191 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (161) | +1:01:21 | Matti Vitikainen | 1:26:11 | |
192 | SWE | Farsta OK (174) | +1:01:24 | Stefan Zetterqvist | 1:20:29 | |
193 | SWE | Leksands IF (145) | +1:01:25 | Håkan Heineman | 1:25:48 | |
194 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (133) | +1:01:26 | Hannu Siuko | 1:29:18 | |
195 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (563) | +1:01:57 | Lars-Erik Kristiansson | 1:27:37 | |
196 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (295) | +1:01:58 | Tapio Rekikoski | 1:17:17 | |
197 | FIN | XYZ (168) | +1:02:01 | Jaakko Peltola | 1:31:36 | |
198 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (244) | +1:02:02 | Veikko Myllys | 1:33:27 | |
199 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (274) | +1:02:16 | Ossi Olin | 1:18:21 | |
200 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne (125) | +1:02:31 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:36:29 | |
201 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (201) | +1:03:05 | Into Purme | 1:32:28 | |
202 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (560) | +1:03:21 | Leif Åkerblom | 1:28:00 | |
203 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (200) | +1:03:53 | Pekka Lylykorpi | 1:33:32 | |
204 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (213) | +1:03:54 | Simo Maksimainen | 1:28:34 | |
205 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (238) | +1:04:20 | Risto Harjuhahto | 1:31:24 | |
206 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:04:24 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:25:49 | |
207 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (144) | +1:04:26 | Matti Hirvi | 1:27:21 | |
208 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (172) | +1:04:35 | Jari Rantanen | 1:41:12 | |
209 | SWE | OK Sfären (251) | +1:04:41 | Toni Kivi | 1:27:31 | |
210 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (167) | +1:04:45 | Ahti Tyysteri | 1:22:02 | |
211 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (92) | +1:05:06 | Lasse Engström | 1:23:54 | |
212 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (517) | +1:05:07 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:20:38 | |
213 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (186) | +1:05:08 | Voitto Roimela | 1:27:07 | |
214 | SWE | Åby SOK (83) | +1:05:41 | Tomas Karlsson | 1:21:37 | |
215 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (193) | +1:05:42 | Leo Jokinen | 1:34:32 | |
216 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (119) | +1:05:48 | Pekka Rytkönen | 1:35:36 | |
217 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (519) | +1:05:54 | Markku Komi | 1:17:19 | |
218 | SWE | Majornas IK (74) | +1:05:56 | Thomas Albinsson | 1:19:25 | |
219 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (282) | +1:05:58 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:07:19 | |
220 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK 2 (180) | +1:06:08 | Krister Eriksson | 1:44:03 | |
221 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:06:19 | Jukka Vilenius | 1:28:48 | |
222 | SWE | Tyresö SOK 2 (227) | +1:06:29 | Joachim Sjöqvist | 1:04:49 | |
223 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (261) | +1:06:32 | Kari Hara | 1:22:23 | |
224 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +1:06:34 | Vesa Ojala | 1:31:00 | |
225 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (123) | +1:07:05 | Jyrki Pellinen | 1:05:18 | |
226 | SWE | Gårdsby IK (204) | +1:07:13 | Jan Danielsson | 1:24:13 | |
227 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (564) | +1:07:25 | Aimo Puro-Aho | 1:47:11 | |
228 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (266) | +1:07:29 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:32:05 | |
229 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (601) | +1:07:35 | Pentti Tapaninen | 1:24:39 | |
230 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (514) | +1:08:12 | Jan E Karlsson | 1:20:30 | |
231 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (217) | +1:08:23 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:11:41 | |
232 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (150) | +1:09:16 | Risto Iivonen | 1:38:12 | |
233 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (152) | +1:09:46 | Ingemar Fors | 1:34:18 | |
234 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (190) | +1:09:52 | Harri Kottonen | 1:34:08 | |
235 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (141) | +1:09:56 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:31:16 | |
236 | FIN | Hyrynsalmen Isku (169) | +1:10:33 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:12:42 | |
237 | FIN | Malax IF (130) | +1:10:36 | Mauri Pensas | 1:38:40 | |
238 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (149) | +1:10:37 | Ilkka Kivisara | 1:26:16 | |
239 | SWE | IK Jarl (188) | +1:10:44 | Anders Rosén | 1:56:31 | |
240 | SWE | SIK Hellas (158) | +1:11:01 | Stefan Seo | 1:28:20 | |
241 | FIN | OK Orren (276) | +1:11:59 | Kaj Grönqvist | 1:34:59 | |
242 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (249) | +1:12:14 | Teuvo Viitakangas | 1:35:03 | |
243 | SWE | IF Tjalve 2 (518) | +1:12:16 | Lennart Eklund | 1:14:14 | |
244 | FIN | Nydalens Skiklub NOR 2 (195) | +1:12:20 | Calle Hartmark | 1:32:28 | |
245 | FIN | Kimito SF (228) | +1:12:58 | Mikael Eriksson | 1:16:59 | |
246 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (288) | +1:13:16 | Jyrki Valkama | 1:16:06 | |
247 | SWE | IK Ymer (170) | +1:14:14 | Kjell Persson | 1:37:42 | |
248 | FIN | IF Brahe (212) | +1:14:30 | Johan Nynäs | 1:30:17 | |
249 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (236) | +1:14:43 | Timo Nurmela | 1:15:33 | |
250 | NOR | Ås IL (165) | +1:14:45 | Jörgen Frönsdal | 1:35:55 | |
251 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (196) | +1:14:58 | Seppo Haukka | 1:06:37 | |
252 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (305) | +1:15:02 | Pentti Rintala | 1:27:09 | |
253 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (221) | +1:15:15 | Seppo Luttinen | 1:31:06 | |
254 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (148) | +1:15:27 | Urpo Hiiri | 1:12:28 | |
255 | SWE | OK Hammaren (504) | +1:15:58 | Per Carlberg | 1:52:17 | |
256 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (520) | +1:16:42 | Jari Kaitala | 1:07:51 | |
257 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (242) | +1:17:38 | Risto Survo | 1:42:38 | |
258 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (322) | +1:18:23 | Pekka Hapuoja | 1:28:50 | |
259 | SWE | Enköping AIF (319) | +1:19:00 | Gert Eriksson | 1:56:50 | |
260 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (214) | +1:19:51 | Olavi Hakkarainen | 1:34:56 | |
261 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (156) | +1:20:17 | Markku Vauhkonen | 1:08:34 | |
262 | FIN | Lapinlahden Veto (370) | +1:20:22 | Pertti Ollikainen | 1:45:37 | |
263 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi 2 (292) | +1:20:38 | Mauri Huusko | 1:20:52 | |
264 | SWE | Seskarö IF (308) | +1:20:47 | Ingvar Isaksson | 1:45:28 | |
265 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (143) | +1:20:55 | Jyrki Inkinen | 1:16:29 | |
266 | FIN | Keljon Ns Urheilijat (134) | +1:21:00 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:24:58 | |
267 | FIN | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +1:21:04 | Seppo Hakkarainen | 1:24:43 | |
268 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (267) | +1:21:05 | Jari Ylilehto | 1:45:56 | |
269 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (199) | +1:21:07 | Olli Laitinen | 1:33:47 | |
270 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (211) | +1:21:07 | Kennet Magnil | 1:22:27 | |
271 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (298) | +1:21:17 | Mikko Liski | 1:27:45 | |
272 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (324) | +1:21:17 | Eero Enroth | 1:46:39 | |
273 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (225) | +1:21:20 | Raimo Moilanen | 1:31:32 | |
274 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (524) | +1:21:33 | Janne Ståhlström | 1:33:52 | |
275 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (229) | +1:21:37 | Markku Leinonen | 1:19:40 | |
276 | FIN | IF Åland (176) | +1:21:45 | Torsten Sundblom | 1:38:17 | |
277 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (182) | +1:22:20 | Olli Harju | 1:34:16 | |
278 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (301) | +1:22:21 | Kai Nokelainen | 1:13:26 | |
279 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (233) | +1:22:23 | Sune Kevin | 1:26:48 | |
280 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (328) | +1:22:27 | Marko Laine | 1:10:46 | |
281 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (237) | +1:22:39 | Sören Bernhardtz | 1:14:11 | |
282 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (132) | +1:22:45 | Martin von Schoultz | 1:27:01 | |
283 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (198) | +1:23:33 | Johan Niemelä | 1:25:41 | |
284 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (306) | +1:23:45 | Aimo Vähä-Pietilä | 1:25:47 | |
285 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (250) | +1:24:18 | Timo Salin | 1:30:53 | |
286 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (222) | +1:24:23 | Teppo Jaakkola | 1:28:23 | |
287 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (219) | +1:24:25 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:39:50 | |
288 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (243) | +1:24:27 | Jorma Paldanius | 1:40:39 | |
289 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (332) | +1:24:30 | Jari Kontiainen | 1:15:57 | |
290 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +1:24:31 | Juhani Pyykkö | 1:49:11 | |
291 | SWE | Turebergs IF (512) | +1:24:32 | Jörgen Härberg | 1:07:50 | |
292 | FIN | Keljon Ns Urheilijat 3 (241) | +1:24:35 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:40:10 | |
293 | SWE | Västerviks OK (407) | +1:24:36 | Lars Ahlström | 1:27:47 | |
294 | FIN | Suunta -57 (302) | +1:24:37 | Pentti Häkkinen | 1:22:52 | |
295 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 3 (516) | +1:24:37 | Markku Saramäki | 1:14:58 | |
296 | SWE | IK Westmannia (220) | +1:24:38 | Jan Rehdin | 1:41:49 | |
297 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (283) | +1:24:52 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:55:02 | |
298 | SWE | Turebergs IF 2 (510) | +1:24:56 | Rolf Larsson | 1:36:50 | |
299 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (177) | +1:25:09 | Jouko Soittila | 1:49:58 | |
300 | SWE | Enebybergs IF 2 (521) | +1:25:09 | Marie Berglind | 1:17:52 | |
301 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (355) | +1:25:11 | Jussi Mattila | 1:29:16 | |
302 | SWE | Kolsva IF 2 (256) | +1:25:20 | Mikael Hallman | 1:51:43 | |
303 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat/Tammelat (239) | +1:25:36 | Tauno Tammela | 1:50:15 | |
304 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 2 (318) | +1:26:07 | Arvo Mikkonen | 1:18:39 | |
305 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (210) | +1:26:16 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:43:15 | |
306 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (258) | +1:26:21 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:18:02 | |
307 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (226) | +1:26:22 | Petri Mustonen | 1:32:09 | |
308 | SWE | Gagnefs OK 2 (203) | +1:26:32 | Ola Erkers | 1:38:47 | |
309 | FIN | OK77 (264) | +1:26:48 | Heikki Frilander | 1:12:25 | |
310 | SWE | Solna OK (179) | +1:26:57 | Lars-Göran Johannesson | 1:28:29 | |
311 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (565) | +1:27:05 | Risto Niinimäki | 2:15:36 | |
312 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (234) | +1:27:06 | Juha Vihonen | 1:29:11 | |
313 | FIN | Hanhelan Veljekset (358) | +1:27:46 | Pentti Hanhela | 1:29:08 | |
314 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (327) | +1:27:52 | Pauli Mikkilä | 1:24:47 | |
315 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (326) | +1:28:02 | Dan Söderlund | 1:43:51 | |
316 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (248) | +1:28:33 | Ari Leppikangas | 1:20:08 | |
317 | FIN | Ockelby OK 2 (602) | +1:28:48 | Leif Kling | 1:27:05 | |
318 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 2 (527) | +1:29:02 | Anssi Saarinen | 1:30:39 | |
319 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (284) | +1:29:19 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:20:50 | |
320 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (223) | +1:29:53 | Markku Ruokonen | 1:15:55 | |
321 | FIN | Hyrynsalmen Isku 2 (338) | +1:30:19 | Pekka Romppainen | 1:21:57 | |
322 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (247) | +1:31:36 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:35:09 | |
323 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 (511) | +1:32:14 | Sven Danielsen | 1:46:03 | |
324 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (280) | +1:34:20 | Esko Hakala | 1:25:57 | |
325 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (273) | +1:34:24 | Jaska Peltonen | 1:25:32 | |
326 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (314) | +1:34:27 | Ilpo Välimaa | 1:11:53 | |
327 | FIN | Epilän Esa (262) | +1:34:33 | Untamo Eerola | 1:26:02 | |
328 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (287) | +1:34:50 | Ilmari Pyykkö | 2:06:13 | |
329 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (216) | +1:35:19 | Jouni Hakanen | 1:21:28 | |
330 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (331) | +1:35:22 | Benny Rönn | 1:21:09 | |
331 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (367) | +1:35:27 | Håkan Gädda | 1:13:40 | |
332 | SWE | SOK Aneby (208) | +1:35:28 | Kennet Hallberg | 2:02:58 | |
333 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (255) | +1:36:22 | Eero Palmunen | 1:28:09 | |
334 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (515) | +1:36:31 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:55:30 | |
335 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 3 (290) | +1:37:37 | Janne Jukarainen | 1:23:21 | |
336 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (382) | +1:38:32 | Martti Tiainen | 1:18:43 | |
337 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (375) | +1:38:33 | Pentti Makkonen | 1:30:29 | |
338 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (296) | +1:38:42 | Jukka Uusitalo | 1:40:29 | |
339 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (202) | +1:38:43 | Teppo Mäkirinne | 1:36:01 | |
340 | FIN | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili (240) | +1:40:42 | Matti Nikula | 1:23:30 | |
341 | SWE | Årsunda IF (567) | +1:40:53 | Johan Björkman | 1:56:52 | |
342 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (363) | +1:40:59 | Veli-Matti Pekurinen | 1:32:20 | |
343 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat (361) | +1:41:08 | Jorma Sojakka | 1:32:12 | |
344 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (344) | +1:41:19 | Pekka Syrjä | 1:56:29 | |
345 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (253) | +1:41:26 | Thomas Rosenberg | 1:24:39 | |
346 | FIN | Rastihaukat (252) | +1:41:36 | Jari Kekkinen | 1:24:21 | |
347 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (232) | +1:41:56 | Heikki Lahti | 1:28:03 | |
348 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (323) | +1:41:57 | Timo Larkio | 1:22:01 | |
349 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (522) | +1:42:09 | Mauri Lehtosaari | 1:35:34 | |
350 | FIN | Eräpirkat 3 (291) | +1:42:17 | Väinö Jokinen | 1:43:22 | |
351 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (513) | +1:42:22 | Terho Mehto | 1:20:28 | |
352 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (335) | +1:42:32 | Esko Jääskeläinen | 1:33:12 | |
353 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (209) | +1:42:47 | Antti Kokkonen | 1:39:25 | |
354 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (366) | +1:42:49 | Voitto Peippo | 1:05:46 | |
355 | FIN | Keljon Ns Urheilijat 4 (365) | +1:44:33 | Seppo Laakso | 1:36:07 | |
356 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (218) | +1:44:34 | Touko Palonen | 1:30:00 | |
357 | FIN | Reima -34 (311) | +1:44:36 | Seppo Juurikkala | 1:24:45 | |
358 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (297) | +1:44:39 | Pauli Nokelainen | 1:56:31 | |
359 | SWE | Trollhättans SK (603) | +1:45:00 | Magnus Skylvik | 1:28:01 | |
360 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (604) | +1:45:08 | Reijo Torvikoski | 1:33:55 | |
361 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (440) | +1:45:24 | Veikko Tiukka | 1:37:34 | |
362 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 4 (317) | +1:45:26 | Esko Heikinaho | 1:23:24 | |
363 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (286) | +1:46:23 | Pekka Vilska | 1:43:13 | |
364 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:46:43 | Kalevi Heiskanen | 2:16:20 | |
365 | FIN | Suunta -57 3 (605) | +1:47:02 | Nestori Sutinen | 2:08:18 | |
366 | SWE | Stockholms OK 2 (526) | +1:47:34 | Sten Salomonsson | 1:27:59 | |
367 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (329) | +1:47:50 | Taisto Jakoaho | 1:38:56 | |
368 | SWE | Kils OK (151) | +1:48:09 | Lennart Hammarsten | 2:12:57 | |
369 | SWE | Fredrikshofss IF (347) | +1:49:26 | Björn Öqvist | 2:14:08 | |
370 | FIN | Koovee (185) | +1:49:34 | Mikko Houni | 1:15:50 | |
371 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (566) | +1:50:34 | Anssi Rantanen | 1:23:42 | |
372 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (372) | +1:51:07 | Timo Korpela | 1:49:19 | |
373 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (606) | +1:51:23 | Teuvo Lahtonen | 2:20:31 | |
374 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (271) | +1:51:51 | Juha Loukusa | 1:49:52 | |
375 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (385) | +1:51:58 | Rauno Similä | 1:50:14 | |
376 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (334) | +1:52:01 | Taisto Vinni | 1:53:41 | |
377 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff 2 (257) | +1:52:15 | Jan-Erik Fredriksen | 1:09:11 | |
378 | SWE | OK 2 (607) | +1:53:23 | Håkan Andersson | 1:39:21 | |
379 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (281) | +1:54:22 | Kalle Kittilä | 2:00:01 | |
380 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (371) | +1:54:42 | Kalevi Räty | 1:46:12 | |
381 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (384) | +1:54:49 | Pentti Salpakivi | 1:35:39 | |
382 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (289) | +1:55:49 | Per Lundström | 1:09:22 | |
383 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (424) | +1:55:55 | Erkki Heikkilä | 1:36:59 | |
384 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (320) | +1:56:14 | Mika Ryhänen | 1:05:39 | |
385 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (265) | +1:56:17 | Mikael Holm | 1:48:19 | |
386 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (359) | +1:57:03 | Hannu Suominen | 1:34:50 | |
387 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (608) | +1:57:48 | Juha Kokkonen | 1:41:35 | |
388 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (348) | +1:57:52 | Marko Uotila | 1:38:06 | |
389 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (398) | +1:58:02 | Paavo Holster | 1:25:21 | |
390 | FIN | IK Falken (246) | +1:58:05 | Patric Östergård | 1:36:46 | |
391 | SWE | IFK Norrköping (294) | +1:58:13 | Micael Törling | 1:36:16 | |
392 | SWE | SIK Hellas 2 (316) | +1:58:14 | Anders Thureson | 1:24:40 | |
393 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +1:58:19 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:24:53 | |
394 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (570) | +1:58:22 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:16:17 | |
395 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (315) | +1:58:24 | Jorma Nissi | 1:49:02 | |
396 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (441) | +1:58:30 | Rainer Karlsson | 1:36:29 | |
397 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (293) | +1:58:41 | Teijo Palander | 2:19:27 | |
398 | SWE | Örkelljunga FK 2 (609) | +1:59:19 | Bengt Andersson | 2:00:33 | |
399 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (430) | +1:59:22 | Seppo Siirilä | 1:23:14 | |
400 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (584) | +1:59:42 | Juha Karhu | 1:26:17 | |
401 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (610) | +1:59:43 | Jukka Mäkelä | 1:51:26 | |
402 | SWE | Rimbo SOK 2 (568) | +2:00:20 | Leif Andersson | 1:29:13 | |
403 | SWE | Bromma OK (268) | +2:00:51 | Peter Ramström | 2:25:28 | |
404 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (377) | +2:01:10 | Aatto Virpa | 1:41:32 | |
405 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (310) | +2:01:18 | Antti Savasmaa | 2:24:12 | |
406 | FIN | Puumalan Viri (379) | +2:01:31 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 2:05:43 | |
407 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +2:02:07 | Vesa Kemppinen | 1:43:41 | |
408 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (350) | +2:02:24 | Olavi Nieminen | 1:40:31 | |
409 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (533) | +2:03:06 | Juha Autio | 1:41:06 | |
410 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 5 (611) | +2:04:50 | Jouni Penttilä | 1:32:51 | |
411 | SWE | Rotebro IS 2 (303) | +2:05:46 | Christer Isaksson | 1:20:26 | |
412 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (429) | +2:05:59 | Paavo Siekkinen | 1:57:45 | |
413 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +2:06:53 | Jaakko Paasi | 2:23:55 | |
414 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +2:07:30 | Erkki Husu | 1:41:55 | |
415 | FIN | Alahärmän Kisa (279) | +2:07:44 | Jorma Hankimäki | 2:30:46 | |
416 | SWE | Bergnäsets AIK (509) | +2:07:47 | Leif Juntti | 1:45:56 | |
417 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (374) | +2:07:54 | Esa Repo | 1:22:35 | |
418 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (364) | +2:08:03 | Jorma Karjalainen | 1:30:31 | |
419 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (392) | +2:08:07 | Tapio Patana | 1:35:12 | |
420 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (333) | +2:08:13 | Paavo Rahkonen | 1:14:41 | |
421 | FIN | Esbo IF (300) | +2:08:14 | Christian Engblom | 1:20:57 | |
422 | FIN | Lauttakylän Pyry (387) | +2:08:39 | Martti Heinola | 1:46:51 | |
423 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (530) | +2:08:40 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:51:06 | |
424 | FIN | Rastihaukat 3 (417) | +2:10:18 | Eino Javanainen | 1:26:06 | |
425 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +2:10:31 | Paavo Väinölä | 1:54:13 | |
426 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 4 (378) | +2:10:39 | Teuvo Kurki | 1:29:26 | |
427 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (450) | +2:11:25 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 1:49:22 | |
428 | NOR | Lyn 2 (569) | +2:11:35 | Morten Heir | 2:49:15 | |
429 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (339) | +2:11:39 | Jaakko Salmenkaita | 1:38:02 | |
430 | FIN | Kajaanin Kuohu (409) | +2:11:47 | Arto Härkönen | 2:16:00 | |
431 | FIN | Pukkilan Vesa (532) | +2:11:53 | Kauko Koistinen | 1:49:23 | |
432 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (330) | +2:11:57 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:57:19 | |
433 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (312) | +2:12:05 | Tapio Kaski | 1:52:03 | |
434 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (523) | +2:12:12 | Harri Laine | 1:10:42 | |
435 | FIN | OK Orren 2 (299) | +2:12:15 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:32:07 | |
436 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (321) | +2:12:31 | Jukka Liikari | 1:28:09 | |
437 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (325) | +2:12:36 | Mauno Rapo | 1:38:30 | |
438 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (542) | +2:13:03 | Ari Rinne | 2:05:02 | |
439 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 5 (399) | +2:13:05 | Matti Koivunen | 1:33:29 | |
440 | FIN | Töysän Veto (464) | +2:13:34 | Sakari Pesola | 1:32:18 | |
441 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (395) | +2:13:36 | Olavi Ylitalo | 1:27:03 | |
442 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (307) | +2:13:48 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:19:59 | |
443 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (426) | +2:13:53 | Reijo Särkivuori | 1:41:05 | |
444 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (444) | +2:14:22 | Pentti Vilhunen | 1:32:30 | |
445 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät 2 (573) | +2:14:33 | Pentti Savinainen | 1:23:48 | |
446 | FIN | Koovee 3 (427) | +2:14:56 | Pertti Puro | 1:23:14 | |
447 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (356) | +2:14:58 | Teuvo Poutia | 1:29:30 | |
448 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 4 (435) | +2:15:05 | Erkki Launonen | 1:54:50 | |
449 | SWE | OK Kåre 2 (362) | +2:15:09 | Jan Bergman | 2:05:35 | |
450 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (304) | +2:15:23 | Kalervo Tontti | 1:58:24 | |
451 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (342) | +2:15:28 | Kalevi Valtanen | 1:23:19 | |
452 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (368) | +2:15:38 | Martti Helle | 1:30:27 | |
453 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (343) | +2:15:42 | Alpo Lousio | 1:31:54 | |
454 | FIN | Liedon Parma 4 (285) | +2:16:31 | Arto Rantanen | 1:24:50 | |
455 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (612) | +2:17:02 | Kari Rantala | 1:57:10 | |
456 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (381) | +2:17:25 | Antti Pulli | 1:35:30 | |
457 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (544) | +2:17:30 | Urpo Korhonen | 1:55:32 | |
458 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (352) | +2:17:32 | Raimo Helin | 1:26:07 | |
459 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (390) | +2:17:36 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:24:59 | |
460 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (357) | +2:17:37 | Pertti Lahdelma | 2:06:28 | |
461 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (581) | +2:17:39 | Petteri Kähäri | 2:01:31 | |
462 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (546) | +2:17:54 | Harri Patana | 1:45:37 | |
463 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (277) | +2:18:07 | Matti Lappalainen | 2:01:09 | |
464 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (473) | +2:18:55 | Einari Kapiainen | 1:27:37 | |
465 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (337) | +2:19:00 | Touko Kattilakoski | 1:56:50 | |
466 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (492) | +2:21:01 | Urpo Louhelainen | 1:58:45 | |
467 | FIN | Salon Viesti (393) | +2:21:08 | Tuomo Ylikoski | 1:39:53 | |
468 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (529) | +2:21:40 | Jouko Rissa | 1:31:37 | |
469 | FIN | Alajärven Ankkurit (423) | +2:21:48 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:34:45 | |
470 | FIN | OK Kristina (412) | +2:22:32 | Tom Kvisén | 1:22:57 | |
471 | FIN | Karijoen Tappara (431) | +2:22:55 | Olli Salmela | 2:00:32 | |
472 | FIN | Akilles OK 3 (354) | +2:23:16 | Magnus Nyholm | 1:44:53 | |
473 | SWE | OK Älvsjö-Örby (351) | +2:23:51 | Åke Andersson | 1:18:37 | |
474 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (406) | +2:23:56 | Matti Salmi | 1:25:19 | |
475 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto 2 (571) | +2:25:02 | Seppo Rajala | 2:26:41 | |
476 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (388) | +2:25:14 | Oiva Jaakola | 1:31:30 | |
477 | FIN | Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (446) | +2:25:28 | Ari Nukarinen | 1:25:16 | |
478 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 9 (394) | +2:25:44 | Martti Lundström | 1:26:39 | |
479 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (345) | +2:25:57 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:02:35 | |
480 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (405) | +2:26:04 | Martti Mäkelä | 1:26:07 | |
481 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (336) | +2:26:42 | Arto Pikkarainen | 1:44:13 | |
482 | FIN | Rastikarhut 5 (442) | +2:27:05 | Hannu Ruohomaa | 1:46:59 | |
483 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (373) | +2:27:14 | Ari-Pekka Miettinen | 1:10:45 | |
484 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (419) | +2:27:47 | Voitto Tasala | 1:44:54 | |
485 | FIN | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (396) | +2:28:02 | Jaakko Petäjistö | 1:55:33 | |
486 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (528) | +2:31:38 | Kari Laiho | 1:29:09 | |
487 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (401) | +2:31:45 | Jaakko Hesso | 1:38:35 | |
488 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (541) | +2:32:50 | Bengt Holmäng | 1:46:32 | |
489 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (439) | +2:32:55 | Olof Back | 1:46:19 | |
490 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (535) | +2:33:02 | Jouni Laaksonen | 1:20:19 | |
491 | SWE | Uppsala (380) | +2:33:28 | Tore Jansson | 2:32:24 | |
492 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles 2 (468) | +2:33:40 | Kari Rantapuska | 1:33:27 | |
493 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (525) | +2:33:47 | Jyrki Uotila | 59:32 | |
494 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 3 (349) | +2:34:06 | Rune Eriksson | 1:15:44 | |
495 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 4 (434) | +2:34:48 | Aarre Salopelto | 1:35:52 | |
496 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (369) | +2:35:06 | Juhani Sihvonen | 2:05:48 | |
497 | FIN | Salon Vilpas 2 (457) | +2:36:12 | Kari Raita | 1:33:20 | |
498 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (422) | +2:37:05 | Juhani Mujunen | 1:34:08 | |
499 | FIN | Suolahden Urho (483) | +2:37:16 | Leo Hämäläinen | 1:37:27 | |
500 | FIN | Keimolan Kaiku 2 (465) | +2:37:37 | Unto Asikainen | 2:00:54 | |
501 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (455) | +2:40:02 | Pasi Kinnari | 1:25:11 | |
502 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (389) | +2:40:20 | Juhani Karjalainen | 1:49:04 | |
503 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (391) | +2:41:29 | Mika Ternola | 1:14:44 | |
504 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (403) | +2:41:49 | Leo Strid | 1:35:22 | |
505 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 5 (550) | +2:44:06 | Hannu Heikkilä | 1:49:49 | |
506 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 4 (572) | +2:44:29 | Janne Kejo | 1:29:59 | |
507 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (458) | +2:44:42 | Reijo Virtanen | 1:41:44 | |
508 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (346) | +2:45:05 | Antero Aaltonen | 1:46:20 | |
509 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (420) | +2:45:12 | Jyrki Ahokas | 1:28:22 | |
510 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (538) | +2:45:39 | Mikko Silokangas | 2:22:38 | |
511 | FIN | OK Terjärv (376) | +2:45:46 | Stig Sandvik | 1:19:22 | |
512 | FIN | OK Terjärv 2 (531) | +2:45:51 | Stefan Byggningsbacka | 1:13:53 | |
513 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (545) | +2:46:09 | Kari Launis | 1:47:10 | |
514 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor 2 (543) | +2:46:17 | Anders Kullström | 1:47:44 | |
515 | FIN | Lynx (341) | +2:47:59 | E Ilkka | 1:33:31 | |
516 | FIN | Lynx 2 (400) | +2:48:10 | Petri Savilahti | 1:43:19 | |
517 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (575) | +2:48:25 | Timo Leskelä | 1:46:44 | |
518 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (383) | +2:49:52 | Arto Hietala | 1:30:05 | |
519 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (552) | +2:50:17 | Samuli Puro | 1:23:07 | |
520 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (445) | +2:50:54 | Teuvo Valtonen | 1:43:42 | |
521 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 3 (415) | +2:51:08 | Marko Rauhansalo | 1:23:19 | |
522 | FIN | IF Minken (448) | +2:51:52 | Anders Calden | 1:16:49 | |
523 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki 2 (479) | +2:53:10 | Pauli Johansson | 2:13:10 | |
524 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 5 (418) | +2:53:44 | Eero Kuokkanen | 1:21:17 | |
525 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (386) | +2:55:15 | Roy Hellen | 1:22:44 | |
526 | FIN | Koovee 2 (540) | +2:55:35 | Pauli Reunamäki | 1:20:01 | |
527 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (443) | +2:56:29 | Heikki Lehmus | 1:38:31 | |
528 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +2:56:41 | Raimo Lind | 1:30:03 | |
529 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 3 (553) | +2:57:41 | Oke Peltola | 1:29:48 | |
530 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (536) | +2:58:18 | Pentti Pälä | 1:55:16 | |
531 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (583) | +2:58:25 | Kalle Salmela | 1:40:31 | |
532 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (537) | +2:58:42 | Risto Paatelma | 1:34:20 | |
533 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 3 (613) | +2:59:06 | Pekka Kuittinen | 1:31:19 | |
534 | FIN | Aavasaksan Urheilijat (576) | +2:59:55 | Esa Neuvonen | 2:32:47 | |
535 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (451) | +3:00:06 | Tenho Hämäläinen | 1:53:06 | |
536 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo 2 (490) | +3:00:18 | Kalevi Koskinen | 1:40:24 | |
537 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (353) | +3:02:08 | Eero Jalonen | 1:19:29 | |
538 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat (574) | +3:02:13 | Markku Ovaska | 1:28:43 | |
539 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +3:03:09 | Mikko Loukkalahti | 1:35:35 | |
540 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (547) | +3:04:41 | Jukka-Pekka Mäkelä | 1:49:58 | |
541 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (397) | +3:05:56 | Juha Alasalmi | 1:26:09 | |
542 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (404) | +3:06:54 | Hannu Lahti | 1:31:50 | |
543 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (551) | +3:07:23 | Toivo Harjula | 1:43:47 | |
544 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (614) | +3:07:43 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:24:15 | |
545 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (462) | +3:08:13 | K Laula | 2:26:11 | |
546 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (438) | +3:08:19 | Seppo Viholainen | 1:51:46 | |
547 | FIN | Iitin Pyrintö (408) | +3:08:20 | Eero Kanniainen | 1:36:03 | |
548 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (447) | +3:08:28 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:35:35 | |
549 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat (461) | +3:08:54 | Ilari Antila | 1:33:56 | |
550 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (554) | +3:08:58 | Tapani Leppänen | 2:04:34 | |
551 | FIN | Rastikarhut 6 (539) | +3:09:01 | Pauli Niemi | 1:33:46 | |
552 | FIN | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (413) | +3:09:50 | Veli Nykänen | 1:57:53 | |
553 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (425) | +3:11:26 | Kauko Kosola | 2:50:05 | |
554 | FIN | Teijon Toverit (453) | +3:14:11 | Tapani Kaitala | 1:55:44 | |
555 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (476) | +3:14:24 | Jorma Torniainen | 2:11:42 | |
556 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (452) | +3:14:26 | Pertti Havia | 1:12:31 | |
557 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (615) | +3:15:02 | Veikko Kostiainen | 2:12:41 | |
558 | FIN | Närpes OK 3 (414) | +3:16:34 | Harry Perus | 2:07:45 | |
559 | FIN | OK77 2 (402) | +3:16:56 | Petri Tötterman | 1:59:00 | |
560 | FIN | Reima -34 3 (437) | +3:19:46 | Juhani Timonen | 1:31:10 | |
561 | FIN | Yläneen Kiri (459) | +3:20:20 | Pentti Sallinen | 1:46:18 | |
562 | FIN | Littoisten Loiske (456) | +3:20:51 | Kalevi Rannikko | 2:40:52 | |
563 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (534) | +3:22:30 | Kaj Nordman | 1:24:44 | |
564 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (454) | +3:22:41 | Timo Puronurmi | 1:44:34 | |
565 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 6 (477) | +3:23:25 | Alpo Seppänen | 2:09:09 | |
566 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (588) | +3:24:29 | Jari Hurme | 2:06:37 | |
567 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (421) | +3:25:15 | Antti Väätäinen | 1:52:34 | |
568 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku 2 (616) | +3:26:19 | Eero Siren | 2:06:18 | |
569 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (577) | +3:29:26 | Rauno Lahdensivu | 2:43:50 | |
570 | FIN | Luvian Kisatoverit (449) | +3:29:39 | Pekka Ahto | 2:37:17 | |
571 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku 2 (617) | +3:30:30 | Hannu Numminen | 2:13:44 | |
572 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (580) | +3:32:50 | Jukka Manninen | 3:04:07 | |
573 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (579) | +3:34:27 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:43:18 | |
574 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (549) | +3:34:53 | Leo Silolahti | 1:52:37 | |
575 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (578) | +3:35:00 | Kari Myllylä | 2:07:14 | |
576 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (433) | +3:35:14 | Matti Niemi | 1:49:43 | |
577 | FIN | OK Terjärv 3 (475) | +3:35:18 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 2:08:40 | |
578 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (618) | +3:35:22 | Matti Salmenkylä | 2:35:06 | |
579 | FIN | IK Örnen (432) | +3:37:56 | Tomas Ray | 1:34:55 | |
580 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (548) | +3:38:11 | Christian Lundberg | 1:51:47 | |
581 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (467) | +3:38:40 | Unto Virkkula | 2:01:24 | |
582 | FIN | Mäntyluodon Kiri (485) | +3:38:43 | Aulis Lindroos | 2:06:14 | |
583 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (587) | +3:39:31 | Taisto Lähdemäki | 2:14:06 | |
584 | FIN | Tuomarilan Urheilijat (582) | +3:40:06 | Aki Leikas | 1:56:41 | |
585 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (619) | +3:40:18 | Voitto Lehtinen | 1:37:16 | |
586 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (585) | +3:41:50 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:58:12 | |
587 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (620) | +3:42:24 | Martti Kunttu | 1:58:53 | |
588 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 7 (488) | +3:42:34 | Kauko Lehtonen | 2:10:56 | |
589 | FIN | Kyrön Voima 2 (555) | +3:42:42 | Esa Killinen | 2:01:54 | |
590 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (484) | +3:44:21 | Arto Korhonen | 2:49:30 | |
591 | FIN | Esbo IF 2 (595) | +3:44:29 | Tapio Salmelainen | 2:03:57 | |
592 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (589) | +3:45:21 | Lauri Rehn | 2:00:30 | |
593 | SWE | KFUMs IA Orientering (436) | +3:45:24 | Hans Johansson | 1:24:48 | |
594 | FIN | Auran Vannas (591) | +3:45:35 | Seppo Heinilä | 1:55:39 | |
595 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku 3 (590) | +3:45:38 | Harri Siren | 1:35:15 | |
596 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (470) | +3:45:54 | Jukka Peltonen | 2:16:30 | |
597 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (469) | +3:47:20 | Pentti Mielonen | 2:46:51 | |
598 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (586) | +3:49:52 | Mikko Kivimäki | 2:23:15 | |
599 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (592) | +3:50:29 | Eino Nisonen | 2:12:57 | |
600 | FIN | Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat (478) | +3:50:57 | Esko Karjunen | 1:58:22 | |
601 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (480) | +3:55:17 | Harri Vesterbacka | 2:07:41 | |
602 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (621) | +3:57:38 | Raimo Uotila | 3:03:52 | |
603 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (593) | +4:00:56 | Pentti Puronurmi | 1:36:16 | |
604 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 4 (474) | +4:02:05 | Mikko Jokinen | 1:34:03 | |
605 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (597) | +4:04:58 | Ossi Järvi | 1:29:58 | |
606 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (460) | +4:05:32 | Janne Kivelä | 2:02:26 | |
607 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu (463) | +4:08:15 | Kalevi Koivumäki | 2:15:59 | |
608 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (622) | +4:08:25 | Jorma Matilainen | 3:21:54 | |
609 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (472) | +4:12:31 | Rudi Mertz | 2:29:01 | |
610 | FIN | Reima -34 2 (466) | +4:28:15 | Pentti Suhonen | 2:00:27 | |
611 | FIN | Mikkelin Vauhti (487) | +4:28:36 | Markku Pöyry | 2:08:21 | |
612 | FIN | LC Joensuu/Jokelaiset (493) | +4:29:08 | Jouko Kauranen | 2:08:31 | |
613 | FIN | Kaarelan Karhut (596) | +4:29:52 | Ragnar Ståhlberg | 2:04:48 | |
614 | FIN | Karjaan Ura 2 (594) | +4:31:34 | Väinö Hämäläinen | 2:12:05 | |
615 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 3 (623) | +4:33:07 | Markku Hautakoski | 2:23:05 | |
616 | FIN | Tampereen NMKY (489) | +4:36:27 | Antti Brax | 2:24:08 | |
617 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 3 (624) | +4:38:09 | Antti Murto | 1:53:48 | |
618 | FIN | OK77 3 (481) | +4:40:32 | Ulf Mattsson | 2:55:20 | |
619 | FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (471) | +4:42:13 | Kari Pankka | 1:47:27 | |
620 | FIN | XYZ 2 (482) | +4:59:45 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:44:30 | |
621 | FIN | Lynx 3 (491) | +4:59:45 | Hannu Vainionmäki | 1:52:43 | |
622 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (486) | +5:04:44 | Harri Lindfors | 2:27:36 | |
623 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (598) | +7:22:44 | Tapio Koivula | 3:11:54 | |
624 | FIN | Helsingin Kisailijat (494) | +7:45:51 | Ilmari Niemi | 3:35:17 |