jukola.com
Jukola 1983, Venlojen Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 5,4 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp Växling 5,4 km
1
SWE
Almby IK (1)
2:02:30
Ingrid Svensson
39:15
2
NOR
Baekkelagets SK (5)
+6
Tine Fjogstad
40:00
3
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (4)
+30
Sari Hassinen
40:07
4
SWE
OK Ravinen (3)
+2:52
Susanne Persson
41:50
5
FIN
Liedon Parma (2)
+3:43
Liisa Veijalainen
39:22
6
SWE
OK Fryksdalen (12)
+9:49
Katarina Holm
48:48
7
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)
+10:18
Leena Silvennoinen
39:02
8
SWE
Järfälla OK (10)
+11:00
Eva Nilsson
46:44
9
SWE
OK Hällen (14)
+11:21
Maria Eriksson
45:46
10
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (24)
+11:26
Kirsti Kestilä
50:14
11
NOR
Romerikslagets IL (7)
+11:48
Anne Berit Eid
47:29
12
NOR
Gjerdrum OL (8)
+11:50
Anne Grethe Larsen
47:12
13
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (9)
+11:50
Tuulikki Salmenkylä
41:23
14
FIN
Olavin Rasti (23)
+11:57
Marja Mäkinen
47:11
15
NOR
Lyn (26)
+12:07
47:11
16
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (19)
+12:09
Virpi Suomalainen
47:19
17
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (11)
+12:14
Pirita Vaalavirta
47:08
18
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (28)
+12:22
42:44
19
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (20)
+13:00
Helene Stenbacka
45:55
20
SWE
Oxvretens SK (16)
+13:05
Pia Rydh
44:44
21
SWE
Älvdalens IF (13)
+13:17
Yvonne Leandersson
46:28
22
SWE
Tunafors SK (78)
+14:52
53:36
23
SWE
IF Hagen (17)
+16:12
Inger Westerberg
55:07
24
SWE
Alfta-Ösa OK (51)
+17:21
56:54
25
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta (21)
+17:24
Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
48:29
26
FIN
Iisu (34)
+17:26
52:11
27
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (43)
+17:56
51:08
28
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL (47)
+18:21
48:38
29
SWE
OK Tisaren (68)
+18:31
52:38
30
NOR
Halden SK (15)
+18:43
Gerd Björseth
51:42
31
SWE
Grycksbo IF (18)
+18:48
Stina Ryman
43:42
32
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (50)
+18:51
48:58
33
NOR
Fet OL (54)
+19:18
48:14
34
SWE
OK Älgen (27)
+21:02
50:04
35
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (39)
+21:34
51:29
36
SWE
Avesta OK (22)
+21:43
Sussi Björkman
57:09
37
SWE
OK Torfinn (35)
+21:49
46:05
38
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (31)
+21:56
45:49
39
SWE
OK Tor (65)
+22:47
50:41
40
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (58)
+22:49
48:34
41
FIN
Epilän Esa (37)
+22:51
48:13
42
SWE
Skene SOIS (52)
+23:00
48:24
43
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (25)
+23:08
Raija Nieminen
44:17
44
SWE
Bromma OK (110)
+23:21
49:03
45
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (62)
+23:36
53:36
46
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (112)
+23:45
52:35
47
SWE
OK Ravinen 2 (32)
+23:51
49:21
48
SWE
Enebybergs IF (33)
+23:54
55:32
49
SWE
Malmby IF (59)
+23:55
1:02:21
50
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72)
+23:55
52:11
51
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (42)
+23:57
1:00:21
52
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (36)
+23:59
51:54
53
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (41)
+24:00
51:25
54
SWE
Almby IK 2 (63)
+24:07
59:00
55
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka (69)
+24:11
56:31
56
FIN
Pihkaniskat (49)
+24:23
43:20
57
NOR
Eidsvoll OL (30)
+24:25
52:06
58
SWE
Turebergs IF (57)
+24:38
1:03:38
59
FIN
Lappeen Riento (103)
+24:50
50:22
60
FIN
OK Orren (85)
+25:38
58:30
61
SWE
IFK Tumba (67)
+25:53
58:49
62
NOR
Fredrikstad SK (106)
+26:12
53:15
63
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (38)
+26:13
54:23
64
SWE
Arboga OK (94)
+26:14
49:49
65
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (55)
+26:21
50:50
66
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (102)
+26:24
52:08
67
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (29)
+26:26
47:33
68
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)
+26:30
52:10
69
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (64)
+26:34
53:33
70
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (96)
+26:42
51:57
71
SWE
OK Kåre (56)
+26:47
59:50
72
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (137)
+26:55
48:00
73
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (87)
+27:03
48:03
74
FIN
OK77 (101)
+27:06
55:10
75
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (82)
+27:11
45:45
76
SWE
Kolsva IF (81)
+27:16
50:05
77
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (61)
+27:27
52:41
78
SWE
IK Jarl (286)
+28:02
50:49
79
SWE
Ärla IF (86)
+28:07
52:25
80
SWE
IFK Hedemora (79)
+28:22
49:42
81
FIN
IF Femman (91)
+28:22
1:00:14
82
SWE
Kvarnsvedens GoIF (134)
+28:25
55:09
83
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (77)
+28:29
49:12
84
SWE
IK Fyris (53)
+28:37
50:23
85
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (157)
+28:46
57:37
86
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (93)
+28:47
53:17
87
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (66)
+28:53
54:10
88
SWE
OK Tyr (48)
+28:56
48:59
89
SWE
Valbo AIF (45)
+29:27
50:51
90
FIN
Karjaan Ura (97)
+29:28
50:46
91
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (75)
+29:29
1:10:15
92
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (70)
+29:30
50:08
93
SWE
KFUM Orientering (88)
+29:30
50:01
94
FIN
IF Minken (84)
+29:41
56:42
95
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (60)
+29:45
1:01:50
96
SWE
OK Fyrismalm (46)
+29:46
55:17
97
SWE
OK Måsen (83)
+29:47
57:48
98
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku (108)
+29:48
50:02
99
FIN
Lindebygdens OK (76)
+30:07
51:28
100
SWE
IFK Lidingö (73)
+30:59
53:30
101
SWE
IFK Mora (40)
+31:48
52:14
102
SWE
OS Svackan (116)
+32:05
56:20
103
SWE
Hagaby GoIF 2 (287)
+32:05
56:07
104
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (121)
+32:28
54:08
105
FIN
Pargas IF (89)
+32:31
59:57
106
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (98)
+32:37
56:44
107
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (155)
+33:10
53:47
108
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (105)
+33:33
45:54
109
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (124)
+33:36
51:07
110
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (120)
+34:23
55:38
111
FIN
Koo-Vee (92)
+34:29
46:58
112
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (99)
+34:50
55:21
113
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (129)
+35:21
53:53
114
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (123)
+36:04
56:48
115
FIN
Heinolan Isku (158)
+36:20
1:01:43
116
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (171)
+36:23
1:00:42
117
FIN
Rastihaukat (109)
+36:38
1:04:11
118
FIN
OK Kristina (152)
+36:38
57:53
119
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti (138)
+37:32
1:01:55
120
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (100)
+37:41
47:18
121
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (104)
+38:04
52:31
122
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (180)
+38:14
49:41
123
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (128)
+38:45
58:00
124
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (125)
+39:24
1:00:02
125
FIN
Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (148)
+40:33
1:05:03
126
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 4 (238)
+40:58
53:53
127
FIN
Kiukaisten Urheilijat (80)
+41:21
54:00
128
FIN
Auran Vannas (221)
+41:28
1:09:06
129
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)
+41:38
1:16:07
130
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (113)
+42:30
1:06:06
131
SWE
Rimbo SOK (71)
+42:43
59:20
132
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto (167)
+42:45
56:39
133
FIN
Sippurasti (74)
+42:49
1:09:51
134
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (122)
+42:50
1:01:15
135
FIN
Savon Suunta (161)
+42:54
1:04:23
136
FIN
Lahden Taimi (169)
+42:56
1:03:52
137
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (159)
+43:15
1:04:07
138
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (132)
+43:16
1:06:10
139
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (130)
+43:19
56:03
140
FIN
Epilän Esa 2 (162)
+43:23
56:48
141
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (114)
+43:26
1:04:21
142
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (197)
+44:10
57:34
143
FIN
IF Brahe (170)
+44:12
53:49
144
SWE
OK Österåker (175)
+44:18
1:01:34
145
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (126)
+44:59
58:04
146
FIN
Salon Viesti (111)
+45:10
49:21
147
FIN
OK77 2 (226)
+47:02
51:45
148
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (147)
+47:13
1:12:41
149
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (146)
+47:21
1:01:28
150
FIN
OK Järven (202)
+47:29
1:12:16
151
FIN
Hartolan Voima (118)
+47:34
50:27
152
SWE
IK Hellas (119)
+47:38
1:00:29
153
SWE
Solna OK (139)
+47:47
1:17:05
154
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)
+47:49
1:06:26
155
FIN
Mesikämmenet (190)
+48:00
1:13:12
156
SWE
Enköpings AIF (140)
+48:33
56:40
157
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (90)
+48:36
56:52
158
FIN
Maarian Mahti (177)
+48:39
1:09:04
159
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (154)
+48:51
1:02:32
160
FIN
Siilin Rasti (150)
+48:53
53:24
161
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (220)
+48:57
53:57
162
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (168)
+49:19
1:03:31
163
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (288)
+50:00
1:07:19
164
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (160)
+50:01
1:10:30
165
FIN
Outokummun Partio (212)
+50:02
1:10:17
166
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (151)
+50:13
51:46
167
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (215)
+50:22
1:04:31
168
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (193)
+50:30
1:08:46
169
FIN
Tuusniemen Tempaus (142)
+50:46
56:18
170
SWE
Väsby OK (195)
+50:49
1:16:50
171
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (166)
+50:50
1:03:36
172
SWE
OK Skogsstjärnan (131)
+50:59
1:03:59
173
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (174)
+51:04
1:05:30
174
FIN
Ylämaan Pyrkijät (178)
+51:07
1:12:48
175
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (165)
+51:08
55:52
176
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (133)
+51:09
56:49
177
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (145)
+51:10
1:11:51
178
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (136)
+51:12
1:04:54
179
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (149)
+51:12
1:03:50
180
SWE
OK Skogsfalken (107)
+51:44
1:21:03
181
SWE
SOK Unden (289)
+51:55
56:11
182
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (187)
+52:40
56:56
183
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (117)
+52:41
1:09:39
184
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (127)
+52:48
1:08:47
185
SWE
Jönköpings OK (199)
+53:02
1:02:39
186
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (179)
+53:10
55:56
187
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (156)
+53:14
1:04:39
188
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (188)
+53:17
1:13:51
189
SWE
Järla IF (163)
+53:24
1:02:24
190
FIN
Lieksan Rasti (217)
+53:25
58:07
191
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (153)
+53:27
1:06:32
192
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (210)
+53:28
1:03:15
193
FIN
IK Falken (115)
+53:29
58:09
194
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (192)
+53:40
56:48
195
FIN
Reima -34 (143)
+53:47
1:14:11
196
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (201)
+53:51
1:08:11
197
SWE
Tullinge SK (164)
+53:53
1:13:34
198
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (144)
+54:08
1:02:50
199
SWE
IFK Linköping (135)
+54:30
1:07:37
200
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198)
+54:35
1:00:21
201
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (231)
+54:38
58:20
202
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 5 (214)
+54:42
56:39
203
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (182)
+58:58
1:03:29
204
FIN
Enon Kisa-Pojat (204)
+59:44
1:09:38
205
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (200)
+59:46
58:22
206
FIN
Ähtärin Urheilijat (261)
+1:00:31
56:56
207
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (223)
+1:00:49
1:03:46
208
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (209)
+1:00:50
1:21:00
209
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (184)
+1:01:00
1:03:48
210
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (176)
+1:01:05
1:04:59
211
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (191)
+1:01:09
1:04:21
212
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (185)
+1:01:10
1:01:35
213
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (196)
+1:01:34
1:05:28
214
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (227)
+1:01:56
1:05:56
215
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (181)
+1:05:16
1:10:08
216
FIN
Eräpirkat (213)
+1:05:18
1:05:57
217
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (205)
+1:05:54
1:05:00
218
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (183)
+1:06:00
Hannele Kalliola
1:11:12
219
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (172)
+1:06:04
1:16:35
220
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (173)
+1:06:58
1:18:00
221
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (207)
+1:07:18
59:38
222
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (194)
+1:08:02
1:10:56
223
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (266)
+1:08:02
1:10:24
224
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (236)
+1:08:06
1:22:27
225
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (189)
+1:08:09
1:08:16
226
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (203)
+1:08:30
1:10:47
227
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (260)
+1:08:35
1:21:27
228
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (232)
+1:09:07
1:27:36
229
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (206)
+1:11:05
1:03:25
230
FIN
OK Orient (186)
+1:11:24
1:02:41
231
FIN
IF Femman 2 (225)
+1:11:25
1:11:54
232
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (239)
+1:15:51
56:09
233
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (230)
+1:15:54
56:25
234
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (222)
+1:19:10
1:11:52
235
SWE
Västerås OK (224)
+1:19:22
1:22:29
236
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (219)
+1:19:31
1:10:16
237
FIN
Espoon Rasti (233)
+1:20:00
1:16:20
238
SWE
OK Tyr 2 (235)
+1:20:35
1:03:32
239
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (218)
+1:20:44
1:05:36
240
SWE
Tyresö SOK (208)
+1:20:48
1:03:53
241
FIN
Rastikarhut 4 (253)
+1:21:03
1:23:23
242
NOR
OL Flaggtreff (258)
+1:21:11
1:10:43
243
SWE
Hammarby IF (211)
+1:21:17
1:00:39
244
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (228)
+1:21:25
1:21:09
245
SWE
Rotebro IS (254)
+1:21:31
1:17:06
246
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (246)
+1:21:54
1:14:03
247
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (290)
+1:22:18
58:58
248
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku 2 (291)
+1:22:32
1:02:58
249
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (247)
+1:23:40
1:15:56
250
SWE
Enebybergs IF 2 (216)
+1:26:53
1:24:47
251
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (237)
+1:30:17
1:14:14
252
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240)
+1:40:03
1:18:10
253
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (229)
+1:41:49
1:31:13
254
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (264)
+1:42:36
1:22:30
255
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (262)
+1:42:54
1:05:37
256
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (244)
+1:43:40
1:46:39
257
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (292)
+1:44:03
1:54:33
258
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (234)
+1:44:06
1:29:31
259
FIN
Pohjankyrön Rasti (252)
+1:44:08
1:26:35
260
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 3 (293)
+1:46:31
1:21:56
261
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (249)
+1:46:44
1:26:37
262
FIN
Porin Pyrintö (241)
+1:47:06
58:27
263
FIN
Puolangan Ryhti (259)
+1:48:29
1:53:27
264
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (263)
+1:48:36
1:43:06
265
SWE
Tyresö SOK 2 (250)
+1:48:40
1:29:30
266
FIN
Iisu 2 (256)
+1:48:42
1:27:19
267
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (257)
+1:49:05
1:10:26
268
FIN
Pihkaniskat 5 (280)
+1:49:16
1:30:02
269
FIN
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (255)
+1:49:17
1:47:47
270
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (251)
+1:49:22
1:15:03
271
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (245)
+1:49:43
1:44:22
272
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (242)
+1:54:13
1:39:32
273
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (248)
+1:54:52
1:47:30
274
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (265)
+1:55:28
1:48:05
275
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (272)
+1:56:48
1:11:37
276
FIN
Turun Visat (284)
+1:57:10
1:08:32
277
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (243)
+1:59:52
1:20:08
278
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (268)
+2:01:46
1:26:20
279
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (275)
+2:01:49
1:42:28
280
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (278)
+2:06:51
1:12:30
281
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (269)
+2:07:27
1:48:13
282
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka (270)
+2:07:31
2:09:51
283
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (274)
+2:07:37
1:15:37
284
FIN
Närpes OK (271)
+2:10:04
1:03:56
285
FIN
Lappeen Riento 4 (267)
+2:10:21
2:01:06
286
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (294)
+2:24:11
2:06:29
287
FIN
Ilomantsin Urheilijat (276)
+2:24:51
1:33:18
288
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo (295)
+2:27:30
1:30:00
289
FIN
XYZ (281)
+2:31:25
1:24:49
290
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (279)
+2:34:19
1:36:48
291
FIN
Pihtiputaan Tuisku (277)
+2:34:29
2:25:35
292
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (273)
+2:37:10
2:16:20
293
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (282)
+2:44:46
1:41:29
294
FIN
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (296)
+2:45:01
1:50:01
295
FIN
Salon Viesti 2 (285)
+2:45:46
1:48:13
296
FIN
Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat (283)
+3:07:26
2:12:12
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|