Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (1) | 8:27:18 | Björn Stenberg | 1:27:06 | |
2 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti (2) | +8:40 | Heikki Peltola | 1:30:15 | |
3 | SWE | Ockelby OK (3) | +8:56 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:23:49 | |
4 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (4) | +9:18 | Hans Melin | 1:23:13 | |
5 | FIN | Rastikarhut (5) | +9:56 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:26:54 | |
6 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (6) | +10:14 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:27:20 | |
7 | SWE | Tullinge SK (7) | +10:58 | John Fredlund | 1:28:14 | |
8 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +11:22 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:32:53 | |
9 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +13:53 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 1:27:33 | |
10 | NOR | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +13:54 | Egil Johansen | 1:28:02 | |
11 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (11) | +14:08 | Ari Anjala | 1:24:15 | |
12 | FIN | Pargas IF (12) | +15:09 | Arto Virtala | 1:29:19 | |
13 | SWE | Almby IK (13) | +15:41 | Bengt Levin | 1:25:23 | |
14 | NOR | IF Sturla (14) | +15:56 | Egil Iversen | 1:27:34 | |
15 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (15) | +16:03 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:26:43 | |
16 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +18:25 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:41:35 | |
17 | SWE | Järfälla OK (16) | +18:25 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:28:19 | |
18 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (18) | +18:48 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:35:56 | |
19 | FIN | Liedon Parma (19) | +22:54 | Esa Helin | 1:41:31 | |
20 | SWE | Malmby IF (20) | +23:02 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:34:45 | |
21 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (21) | +23:20 | Jussi Mannila | 1:32:21 | |
22 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (22) | +24:24 | Ari Kattainen | 1:31:39 | |
23 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (23) | +24:36 | Seppo Rantanen | 1:31:15 | |
24 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (24) | +24:38 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:35:26 | |
25 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (25) | +24:58 | Jonas Giding | 1:31:24 | |
26 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (26) | +26:02 | Ulf Eriksson | 1:43:19 | |
27 | SWE | Linköpings OK (27) | +26:25 | Anders Berg | 1:24:28 | |
28 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +26:49 | Kalle Lindqvist | 1:36:06 | |
29 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +28:26 | 29-Pekka Fincke | 1:31:42 | |
30 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (30) | +28:31 | Gunnar Hedlund | 1:33:40 | |
31 | SWE | Hestra IF (31) | +30:44 | Lennart Larsson | 1:24:16 | |
32 | SWE | Avesta OK (32) | +30:56 | Stefan Nyberg | 1:29:03 | |
33 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (33) | +31:35 | Bengt Haglund | 1:32:43 | |
34 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (34) | +32:07 | Miki Peräkylä | 1:31:11 | |
35 | SWE | Österåker OK (35) | +32:15 | Håkan Persson | 1:39:46 | |
36 | SWE | Örkeljunga FK (36) | +32:32 | Johan Hallgren | 1:40:06 | |
37 | NOR | IL Tyrving (37) | +32:32 | Rolf Vestre | 1:25:38 | |
38 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (38) | +32:38 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:27:16 | |
39 | SWE | Bjursås OK (39) | +32:41 | Per-Erik Björklund | 1:31:20 | |
40 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (40) | +32:42 | Vesa Tonder | 1:28:23 | |
41 | FIN | Kensu (41) | +32:59 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:32:40 | |
42 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (42) | +33:42 | Lars Jansson | 1:31:40 | |
43 | SWE | Ärla IF (43) | +33:53 | Tomas Ljungkvist | 1:28:42 | |
44 | SWE | Pan/Önos (44) | +34:24 | Stefan Kallur | 1:33:03 | |
45 | SWE | OK Tyr (45) | +34:46 | Sixten Westlund | 1:33:11 | |
46 | NOR | Nydalens OK (46) | +34:51 | Erland Slokvik | 1:37:51 | |
47 | SWE | OK Ravinen (47) | +34:54 | Peter Albrektsson | 1:36:26 | |
48 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (48) | +36:33 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:35:40 | |
49 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (49) | +36:40 | Osmo Siven | 1:34:47 | |
50 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (50) | +37:10 | Markku Virtala | 1:31:04 | |
51 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +37:12 | Juha Korhonen | 1:34:49 | |
52 | SWE | Hylte OK (52) | +38:03 | Mikael Hansson | 1:34:37 | |
53 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +38:08 | Jorma Melender | 1:32:05 | |
54 | SWE | OK Orion (54) | +38:51 | Kent Olsson | 1:23:50 | |
55 | SWE | OK Hammaren (55) | +38:54 | Ove Andersson | 1:34:53 | |
56 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +40:06 | Ari Enroth | 1:29:40 | |
57 | SWE | Täby SOK (57) | +40:10 | Lars Sjöqvist | 1:29:50 | |
58 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (58) | +40:11 | Matti Tulla | 1:35:20 | |
59 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (59) | +40:35 | Kjell Blomseth | 1:32:43 | |
60 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (60) | +40:55 | Mikael Johansson | 1:32:08 | |
61 | NOR | IK Grane (61) | +41:08 | Olav Songedal | 1:25:32 | |
62 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (62) | +41:14 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:25:38 | |
63 | FIN | IF Femman (63) | +41:29 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:32:49 | |
64 | FIN | Iisu (64) | +41:49 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:26:39 | |
65 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL (65) | +42:27 | Oddvar Aasgaard | 1:27:10 | |
66 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (66) | +42:40 | Carrick v Schoultz | 1:34:24 | |
67 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (67) | +43:53 | Knut Mathisen | 1:33:30 | |
68 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (68) | +45:47 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:31:47 | |
69 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (69) | +46:07 | Måns Davidsson | 1:37:27 | |
70 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (70) | +48:24 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:29:41 | |
71 | SWE | OK Södertörn (71) | +48:37 | Bengt Djuvfeldt | 1:29:38 | |
72 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (72) | +48:42 | Pertti Linnainmaa | 1:34:21 | |
73 | SWE | OK Norrtälje (73) | +49:32 | Hans Sundqvist | 1:41:40 | |
74 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (74) | +49:47 | Kari Oksanen | 1:34:11 | |
75 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (75) | +51:13 | Raimo Rökman | 1:46:40 | |
76 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (76) | +53:44 | Jocke Gustavsson | 1:42:10 | |
77 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (77) | +54:09 | Håkan Gustavsson | 1:44:03 | |
78 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti 2 (78) | +54:24 | Jorma Laukkanen | 1:35:13 | |
79 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (79) | +54:30 | Veijo Mononen | 1:33:08 | |
80 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +55:34 | Timo Riukka | 1:41:20 | |
81 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (81) | +55:35 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:49:29 | |
82 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (82) | +55:43 | Karl-Gunnar Nilsson | 1:40:37 | |
83 | SWE | OK Svackan (83) | +56:42 | Anders Rosen | 1:48:02 | |
84 | SWE | Köpings OK (84) | +56:57 | Lennart Olsson | 1:30:23 | |
85 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (85) | +57:01 | Jo Wicklund | 1:34:50 | |
86 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (86) | +1:00:21 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:38:03 | |
87 | FIN | Lynx (87) | +1:02:05 | Jari Ilkka | 1:44:40 | |
88 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (88) | +1:02:07 | Harri Kottonen | 1:41:46 | |
89 | SWE | Södertälje IF (89) | +1:02:10 | Kenneth Olander | 1:39:04 | |
90 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (90) | +1:02:17 | Jyrki Ankelo | 1:47:07 | |
91 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Niittomiehet (91) | +1:02:30 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:27:33 | |
92 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (92) | +1:02:32 | Berth-Arne Bengtsson | 1:41:50 | |
93 | SWE | Rehns BK (93) | +1:02:35 | Mats Hellberg | 1:46:12 | |
94 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (94) | +1:02:38 | Åke Jönsson | 1:31:58 | |
95 | DEN | Dansk Orienterings Förbund (95) | +1:02:44 | Ole Lind | 1:39:12 | |
96 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (96) | +1:02:48 | Anssi Ahlsten | 1:42:13 | |
97 | FIN | Eräpirkat (97) | +1:02:51 | Pasi Kiema | 1:35:17 | |
98 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (98) | +1:03:02 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:46:14 | |
99 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (99) | +1:03:35 | Roland Säwenmyr | 1:43:49 | |
100 | SWE | Ludvika OK (100) | +1:04:41 | Kjell Johansson | 1:34:38 | |
101 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (101) | +1:04:51 | Krister Andersson | 1:35:26 | |
102 | SWE | IFK Mora (102) | +1:04:58 | Tomas Johansson | 1:41:21 | |
103 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (103) | +1:05:00 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 1:34:15 | |
104 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (104) | +1:05:55 | Hannu Varkoi | 1:44:38 | |
105 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (105) | +1:05:58 | Bo Nordström | 1:33:54 | |
106 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (106) | +1:06:02 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:52:37 | |
107 | NOR | O-52 (107) | +1:06:04 | Ole Trudvang | 1:45:11 | |
108 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (108) | +1:06:08 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:45:47 | |
109 | NOR | Ringerike OL (109) | +1:06:13 | Geir Orderud | 1:36:19 | |
110 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (110) | +1:06:44 | Egil Meaas | 1:45:06 | |
111 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (111) | +1:07:03 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:38:47 | |
112 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +1:07:05 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:33:24 | |
113 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (113) | +1:07:33 | Anders Lundh | 1:48:07 | |
114 | SWE | Arboga OK (114) | +1:08:06 | Torbjörn Larsson | 1:44:15 | |
115 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +1:08:19 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 1:34:15 | |
116 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (116) | +1:08:33 | Asko Saatsi | 1:37:01 | |
117 | NOR | Fet OL (117) | +1:08:44 | Stein Arne Alnäs | 1:37:05 | |
118 | NOR | NTHI 2 (118) | +1:09:35 | Aaron Röring | 1:45:58 | |
119 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +1:09:54 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:47:43 | |
120 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (120) | +1:11:56 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:32:49 | |
121 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +1:12:17 | Jorma Kuronen | 1:42:41 | |
122 | SWE | OK Tisaren (122) | +1:12:23 | Göran Attås | 1:37:04 | |
123 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (123) | +1:12:25 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:45:34 | |
124 | SWE | OK Kåre (124) | +1:12:34 | Per Melen | 1:37:21 | |
125 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (127) | +1:12:34 | Hannu Parikka | 1:34:33 | |
126 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (126) | +1:12:34 | Pekka Päivärinta | 1:57:03 | |
127 | SWE | OK Mangen (128) | +1:12:34 | Lennart Beckman | 1:38:04 | |
128 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (125) | +1:12:34 | Risto Nuuros | 1:29:45 | |
129 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (129) | +1:12:48 | Harri Veijola | 1:42:45 | |
130 | FIN | Akilles OK (130) | +1:13:03 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:40:49 | |
131 | SWE | Väsby OK (131) | +1:13:08 | Hans Jonsson | 1:47:36 | |
132 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (132) | +1:13:20 | Timo Varila | 1:43:09 | |
133 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (133) | +1:13:42 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:42:27 | |
134 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (134) | +1:13:44 | Mikael Granqvist | 1:40:51 | |
135 | NOR | Halden SK (135) | +1:13:45 | Arnt Andersen | 1:31:19 | |
136 | FIN | Kensu 2 (136) | +1:14:06 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:40:25 | |
137 | SWE | Snättringe SK (137) | +1:14:14 | Lars Johan Våg | 1:43:56 | |
138 | SWE | OK Hällen (138) | +1:14:44 | Håkan Pettersson | 1:57:03 | |
139 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (139) | +1:15:33 | Auvo Kuisma | 1:43:19 | |
140 | SWE | Majornas IK (140) | +1:15:36 | Lars Pettersson | 1:31:46 | |
141 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (141) | +1:15:37 | Mika Lammi | 1:32:27 | |
142 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (142) | +1:15:45 | Stefan Rex | 1:45:21 | |
143 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (143) | +1:15:46 | Roger Engman | 1:40:06 | |
144 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken 2 (144) | +1:15:54 | Jan-I. Martinsson | 1:48:20 | |
145 | SWE | Växjö OK (145) | +1:15:56 | Sven Johansson | 1:40:12 | |
146 | SWE | Skogslöparna (146) | +1:16:02 | Leif Strandberg | 1:47:27 | |
147 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (147) | +1:16:04 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:46:01 | |
148 | SWE | Långhundra IF (148) | +1:16:09 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:52:46 | |
149 | SWE | Storviks IF (149) | +1:16:14 | Ola Karlsson | 1:44:23 | |
150 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (150) | +1:16:27 | Ari Saramäki | 1:32:37 | |
151 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (151) | +1:16:28 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | 1:38:45 | |
152 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (152) | +1:16:52 | Oke Peltola | 1:42:28 | |
153 | SWE | Västerås OK (153) | +1:17:10 | Tomas Vestman | 1:42:59 | |
154 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (154) | +1:17:34 | Pekka Partanen | 1:38:00 | |
155 | SWE | IF Hagen (155) | +1:18:21 | Karl Olsson | 1:34:49 | |
156 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (156) | +1:19:11 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:38:18 | |
157 | SWE | Skene SoIS (157) | +1:19:15 | Bertil Åkesson | 1:40:00 | |
158 | NOR | OL Trollo (158) | +1:19:18 | Frode Robertsen | 1:36:03 | |
159 | SWE | Rånäs OK (159) | +1:19:43 | Leif Svensson | 1:49:25 | |
160 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (160) | +1:19:54 | Matti Sipponen | 1:36:22 | |
161 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (161) | +1:20:26 | Jouni Laaksonen | 1:49:01 | |
162 | FIN | Rastiketut (162) | +1:20:30 | Ismo Hoskari | 1:49:40 | |
163 | FIN | OK Järven (163) | +1:20:44 | Hans Randström | 1:42:20 | |
164 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (164) | +1:20:45 | Aapo Kässi | 1:36:00 | |
165 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (165) | +1:21:10 | Rauno Huikari | 1:55:18 | |
166 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (166) | +1:21:56 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:39:23 | |
167 | SWE | Istrums SK (167) | +1:22:05 | Mikael Gustavsson | 1:35:00 | |
168 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +1:22:42 | Mauno Korpelainen | 1:39:10 | |
169 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (169) | +1:23:35 | Roland Arbter | 1:41:09 | |
170 | FIN | IK Kronan (170) | +1:23:45 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:40:13 | |
171 | NOR | Oppsal IF (171) | +1:23:56 | Knut A. Nygaard | 1:40:24 | |
172 | SWE | Kovlands IF (172) | +1:24:03 | Torbjörn Bergman | 1:46:20 | |
173 | NOR | Lillomarka OL 2 (174) | +1:24:42 | Torgeir Spets | 1:41:04 | |
174 | SWE | IK Jarl (176) | +1:24:42 | Sven-Gunnar Dahlberg | 1:46:18 | |
175 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (173) | +1:24:42 | Antti Korpi | 1:38:31 | |
176 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (175) | +1:24:42 | Timo Kakkola | 1:36:04 | |
177 | FIN | OK Orren (177) | +1:24:49 | Hemminng Wikström | 1:40:30 | |
178 | SWE | SOK Viljan (178) | +1:25:09 | Olof Hansson | 1:51:10 | |
179 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (179) | +1:25:35 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:50:04 | |
180 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (180) | +1:26:03 | Per-Åke Strömmer | 1:44:21 | |
181 | FIN | Hagaby GoIF 2 (181) | +1:27:02 | Anders Dahlgren | 1:43:03 | |
182 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (182) | +1:27:26 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:33:38 | |
183 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (183) | +1:27:29 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:41:08 | |
184 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (184) | +1:27:36 | Kari Junnikkala | 1:40:47 | |
185 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (185) | +1:28:02 | Seppo Liitiäinen | 1:38:04 | |
186 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (186) | +1:28:08 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:41:12 | |
187 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (187) | +1:28:24 | Jouni Polvela | 1:42:35 | |
188 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (188) | +1:28:32 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:42:17 | |
189 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (189) | +1:28:40 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:33:36 | |
190 | SWE | Kjula IF (190) | +1:29:00 | Mats Andersson | 1:43:05 | |
191 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (191) | +1:29:27 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:46:09 | |
192 | SWE | OK Stigen (192) | +1:29:38 | Håkan Lockby | 1:42:49 | |
193 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (193) | +1:29:50 | Timo Salin | 1:55:35 | |
194 | NOR | NTHI 3 (194) | +1:30:30 | Atte Berg | 1:56:26 | |
195 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +1:31:12 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:51:23 | |
196 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (196) | +1:31:15 | Jari Turunen | 1:46:25 | |
197 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (197) | +1:32:45 | Mika Ryhänen | 1:42:35 | |
198 | NOR | BUL Tromsö (198) | +1:32:52 | Arve Minde | 1:48:48 | |
199 | SWE | Årsunda IF (199) | +1:33:00 | Kent Ingelsson | 2:03:06 | |
200 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (200) | +1:33:14 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:49:32 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |