< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | SWE | IFK Tumba (201) | +1:19:17 | Johan Lundgren | 1:49:54 | |
202 | NOR | Stord T & IL (202) | +1:19:36 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:48:57 | |
203 | SWE | OK Stigen (203) | +1:19:38 | Håkan Lockby | 1:48:39 | |
204 | FIN | Koovee (204) | +1:19:54 | Reijo Himanka | 1:54:08 | |
205 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (205) | +1:19:58 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:56:08 | |
206 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (206) | +1:20:00 | Taito Väisänen | 1:42:17 | |
207 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (207) | +1:20:01 | Juha Asikainen | 1:56:01 | |
208 | SWE | IK Jarl (208) | +1:20:08 | Sven-Olof Olsson | 1:50:41 | |
209 | SWE | Väddö OK (209) | +1:20:10 | Mats Lundman | 1:42:47 | |
210 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (210) | +1:20:12 | Kalle Mollen | 2:10:55 | |
211 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (211) | +1:20:14 | Markku Huikkola | 1:54:33 | |
212 | NOR | Löten OL (212) | +1:20:15 | Lars Kongsund | 1:52:20 | |
213 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (213) | +1:20:15 | Anders Hassis | 1:51:00 | |
214 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (214) | +1:20:16 | Tapani Kesti | 1:45:12 | |
215 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (215) | +1:20:24 | Markku Oksanen | 1:50:33 | |
216 | SWE | Krokeks OK (216) | +1:21:03 | Melker Karlsson | 1:41:58 | |
217 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (217) | +1:21:29 | Pentti Suominen | 1:52:17 | |
218 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (218) | +1:21:30 | Hans Eidsnes | 1:42:46 | |
219 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (219) | +1:21:33 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:45:33 | |
220 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (220) | +1:21:38 | Jouni Rajavaara | 1:45:44 | |
221 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (221) | +1:22:16 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:48:27 | |
222 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (222) | +1:22:32 | Pasi Heiskanen | 1:48:54 | |
223 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (223) | +1:23:20 | Ossi Lallo | 1:49:01 | |
224 | NOR | FET OL (224) | +1:23:33 | Morten Aamodt | 1:46:01 | |
225 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (225) | +1:23:44 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:37:58 | |
226 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (226) | +1:24:12 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:56:12 | |
227 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (227) | +1:25:02 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:44:14 | |
228 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (228) | +1:25:30 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:38:08 | |
229 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (229) | +1:25:44 | Anssi Hakman | 1:41:48 | |
230 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (230) | +1:25:56 | Tomas Jansson | 1:41:44 | |
231 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (231) | +1:26:34 | Lasse Carlsson | 1:59:36 | |
232 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (232) | +1:26:39 | Seppo Sorri | 1:50:39 | |
233 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (233) | +1:26:54 | Seppo Luttinen | 2:07:11 | |
234 | FIN | Kensu 3 (234) | +1:26:59 | Timo Martin | 1:55:08 | |
235 | SWE | OK Skogsvargarna/Vänersborg (235) | +1:27:28 | Mikael Palgram | 2:12:05 | |
236 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (236) | +1:28:50 | Veijo Parviainen | 1:38:02 | |
237 | SWE | Turebergs IF (237) | +1:28:58 | Patrik Fors | 1:50:33 | |
238 | SWE | Västerås OK (238) | +1:29:00 | Anders Rooth | 1:52:55 | |
239 | FIN | Savon Suunta (239) | +1:29:01 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:54:39 | |
240 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (240) | +1:29:18 | Robert Lillhonga | 1:48:21 | |
241 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (241) | +1:29:21 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:51:12 | |
242 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (242) | +1:29:36 | Anders Gedin | 1:42:14 | |
243 | FIN | Koovee 2 (243) | +1:29:42 | Jyrki Valkama | 2:01:33 | |
244 | SWE | OK Triangeln (244) | +1:30:26 | Anders Larsson | 2:03:28 | |
245 | FIN | OK Järven (246) | +1:30:28 | Jan Biström | 1:40:23 | |
246 | SWE | Älvsby IF (245) | +1:30:28 | Sture Noren | 1:49:40 | |
247 | FIN | Kiteen Urheilijat (247) | +1:30:37 | Toivo Niskanen | 1:50:45 | |
248 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (248) | +1:30:48 | Kent Karlsson | 1:41:44 | |
249 | NOR | Sandefjord T & IF (249) | +1:30:55 | Roar Fjeldebo | 1:48:01 | |
250 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (250) | +1:30:59 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:43:07 | |
251 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (251) | +1:31:47 | Oke Peltola | 1:47:42 | |
252 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (252) | +1:31:48 | Reijo Bister | 1:43:56 | |
253 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (253) | +1:31:58 | Matti Huotari | 2:09:11 | |
254 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (254) | +1:32:00 | Anders Rudh | 2:23:21 | |
255 | FIN | IK Kronan (255) | +1:32:17 | Harald Slotte | 1:56:00 | |
256 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (256) | +1:33:41 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | 1:46:24 | |
257 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (257) | +1:33:47 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:43:08 | |
258 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (258) | +1:34:04 | Petri Vanhalakka | 2:01:47 | |
259 | SWE | Bromma OK (259) | +1:34:29 | Peter Viklund | 1:41:05 | |
260 | NOR | OK Skeidi (260) | +1:34:30 | Kai Henning Måbo | 2:02:36 | |
261 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (261) | +1:34:30 | Anders Sjögren | 1:31:36 | |
262 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (262) | +1:34:39 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:55:35 | |
263 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (263) | +1:34:42 | Kent Dahlström | 1:57:27 | |
264 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (264) | +1:34:44 | Kari Hirvonen | 1:45:37 | |
265 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (265) | +1:34:52 | Hannu Kosonen | 2:13:41 | |
266 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:35:10 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 1:46:50 | |
267 | FIN | Närpes OK (267) | +1:35:28 | Sven Eklund | 2:11:32 | |
268 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (268) | +1:35:31 | Veikko Pellinen | 2:04:11 | |
269 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +1:37:28 | Leo Koistinen | 1:58:14 | |
270 | SWE | Åkers IF (270) | +1:37:31 | Kurt Springare | 1:48:49 | |
271 | SWE | OK Vargen (271) | +1:37:32 | Mattias Allberg | 1:41:49 | |
272 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (272) | +1:37:36 | Jorma Laiholampi | 1:49:40 | |
273 | FIN | Åmåls OK (273) | +1:37:39 | Lars Malmgren | 1:55:53 | |
274 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (274) | +1:37:53 | Matti Sipponen | 1:36:50 | |
275 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (275) | +1:38:03 | Olli Vennelä | 1:57:55 | |
276 | SWE | OK Hällen (276) | +1:38:14 | Mikael Carlsson | 1:59:10 | |
277 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (277) | +1:38:22 | Tapio Jäntti | 1:53:57 | |
278 | NOR | IL Stjördals-Blink (278) | +1:38:53 | Jan Ove Moen | 1:54:57 | |
279 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (279) | +1:39:04 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:56:15 | |
280 | SWE | Istrums SK (280) | +1:39:21 | Jimmy Friberg | 1:53:04 | |
281 | NOR | Asker SK (281) | +1:39:37 | Jan Richard Eriksen | 1:53:43 | |
282 | NOR | Kolbotn IL (282) | +1:40:08 | Dag Amundsen | 1:51:04 | |
283 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (283) | +1:40:46 | Timo Sivill | 1:38:46 | |
284 | FIN | IF Åland (284) | +1:40:55 | Jan Sjuls | 1:57:35 | |
285 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (285) | +1:41:04 | Lasse Vuorinen | 1:57:38 | |
286 | FIN | Lynx 2 (286) | +1:41:22 | Matti Kääriäinen | 2:13:44 | |
287 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (287) | +1:42:19 | Matti Antila | 2:04:40 | |
288 | SWE | OK Måsen (288) | +1:42:47 | Börje Eriksson | 2:03:57 | |
289 | SWE | OK Tor (289) | +1:42:52 | Jan Andersson | 2:02:32 | |
290 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (290) | +1:43:13 | Pekka Salminen | 2:06:51 | |
291 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (291) | +1:43:16 | Jorma Mörsky | 2:02:39 | |
292 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (292) | +1:43:38 | Markku Backman | 1:59:13 | |
293 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (293) | +1:44:00 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:51:42 | |
294 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (294) | +1:44:13 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:59:45 | |
295 | SWE | Ärla IS 2 (295) | +1:44:19 | Ove Encke | 1:57:17 | |
296 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (296) | +1:44:22 | Jukka Siltanen | 2:05:08 | |
297 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat 2 (297) | +1:44:24 | Jukka Kauranen | 1:55:47 | |
298 | SWE | Oxvretens SK (298) | +1:44:33 | Ronny Mangs | 2:13:34 | |
299 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (299) | +1:44:39 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:46:50 | |
300 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken 2 (300) | +1:44:50 | Per-Ola Nilsson | 2:06:13 | |
301 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (301) | +1:44:51 | Keijo Pousi | 1:50:39 | |
302 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (302) | +1:45:28 | Petri Rolig | 1:59:34 | |
303 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (303) | +1:45:35 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 1:51:23 | |
304 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (304) | +1:45:38 | Tapio Halme | 1:58:02 | |
305 | FIN | IK Falken (305) | +1:45:48 | Henrik Ena | 2:05:45 | |
306 | SWE | OK Illern (306) | +1:46:00 | Anders Wallertz | 2:20:36 | |
307 | FIN | Mäntän Eräpirkat 2 (307) | +1:46:01 | Jouko Sahila | 1:58:32 | |
308 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (308) | +1:46:02 | Alf Grop | 1:55:23 | |
309 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (310) | +1:46:50 | Kari Nyman | 2:02:45 | |
310 | SWE | SOK Viljan (309) | +1:46:50 | Andreas Nilsson | 2:06:26 | |
311 | FIN | IF Minken (311) | +1:47:28 | Jan Åström | 2:05:31 | |
312 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (312) | +1:47:34 | Lennart Persson | 2:10:49 | |
313 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (313) | +1:49:01 | Aarne Vartiainen | 2:08:19 | |
314 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (314) | +1:49:39 | Raimo Seppänen | 2:07:36 | |
315 | NOR | Haugesund ID o-gruppe (315) | +1:49:53 | Svein A. Lindöe | 1:59:05 | |
316 | FIN | Suunta -57 (316) | +1:50:55 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:02:10 | |
317 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (317) | +1:51:04 | Johnny Nimvik | 1:52:29 | |
318 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (318) | +1:51:14 | Simo Pallaspuro | 2:30:14 | |
319 | FIN | Iisu 2 (319) | +1:51:19 | Jouko Paaso | 1:56:53 | |
320 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (320) | +1:51:52 | Asko Hankilanoja | 2:09:35 | |
321 | NOR | Byåsen IL (321) | +1:53:55 | E. Lodgaard | 2:06:38 | |
322 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (322) | +1:54:07 | Kari Ojanen | 2:01:00 | |
323 | SWE | Storviks IF (323) | +1:54:26 | Torbjörn Eklöv | 1:52:25 | |
324 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (324) | +1:54:27 | Urban Risberg | 1:54:07 | |
325 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (325) | +1:55:54 | Heikki Lahdenniemi | 1:54:27 | |
326 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (326) | +1:56:02 | Matti Ahokas | 2:06:10 | |
327 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (327) | +1:56:04 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:48:35 | |
328 | SWE | OK Milan (328) | +1:57:35 | Anders Lövgren | 2:22:51 | |
329 | FIN | Rastihaukat (329) | +1:58:28 | Mika Saarela | 1:56:06 | |
330 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (330) | +1:58:32 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:52:33 | |
331 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (331) | +1:58:36 | gg | 2:18:49 | |
332 | NOR | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (332) | +1:58:55 | Lars P Olafsen | 2:16:58 | |
333 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (333) | +1:59:05 | Petri Lamppu | 2:04:23 | |
334 | SWE | OK Södertörn 2 (334) | +1:59:11 | Werner Holer | 1:51:06 | |
335 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (335) | +1:59:14 | Taisto Saarela | 1:51:21 | |
336 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (336) | +1:59:34 | Aki Varis | 1:51:55 | |
337 | NOR | Oddersjaa SSK (337) | +1:59:48 | L.A.H. Andresen | 1:54:33 | |
338 | SWE | Köpings OK 2 (338) | +1:59:55 | Pär Hansson | 1:57:27 | |
339 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (339) | +2:00:13 | Tommy Carlsson | 2:02:24 | |
340 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (340) | +2:00:18 | Olli Kauppila | 1:56:51 | |
341 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (341) | +2:00:22 | Risto Airaksinen | 1:52:53 | |
342 | FIN | OK77 2 (342) | +2:00:27 | Jan Donner | 1:55:26 | |
343 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (343) | +2:00:37 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 2:09:34 | |
344 | SWE | Åby SOK (344) | +2:02:13 | Nils Olsson | 1:42:23 | |
345 | SWE | Växjö OK 2 (345) | +2:02:31 | Jan Svensson | 1:50:14 | |
346 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (346) | +2:02:38 | Juha Tupitsa | 2:00:16 | |
347 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (347) | +2:02:50 | Antti Silvan | 2:08:36 | |
348 | FIN | Jurvan Voima (348) | +2:03:04 | Markku Syrjälä | 1:50:06 | |
349 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (349) | +2:03:19 | Per Öhlund | 1:57:08 | |
350 | SWE | IF Tjalve (350) | +2:03:22 | Tommy Eriksson | 2:22:52 | |
351 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (351) | +2:04:00 | Seppo Anttonen | 2:08:17 | |
352 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (352) | +2:04:09 | Mauno Kettunen | 1:52:18 | |
353 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo 2 (353) | +2:04:25 | Raimo Antikainen | 1:54:49 | |
354 | SWE | Rotebro IS (354) | +2:04:26 | Rolf Johansson | 2:03:14 | |
355 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (355) | +2:04:33 | Martti Veijanen | 1:59:03 | |
356 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (356) | +2:04:34 | Raimo Liukkonen | 2:03:22 | |
357 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (357) | +2:04:37 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:49:19 | |
358 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (358) | +2:04:42 | Pentti Messo | 1:57:29 | |
359 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (359) | +2:05:18 | Antti Hietaharju | 2:28:43 | |
360 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa 2 (360) | +2:05:44 | Veikko Hilli | 1:51:37 | |
361 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (361) | +2:05:50 | Jouko Koski | 2:07:10 | |
362 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (362) | +2:06:47 | Jarmo Hahto | 2:06:27 | |
363 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +2:07:57 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:52:13 | |
364 | NOR | Steinkjer OK (364) | +2:08:09 | Jan Erik Aalberg | 2:10:40 | |
365 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (365) | +2:08:16 | Hannu Töyrylä | 1:48:08 | |
366 | SWE | Svärdsjö IF (366) | +2:08:22 | Lars Dahlin | 2:16:50 | |
367 | NOR | Verdal OK (367) | +2:08:25 | John Kvaal | 1:51:38 | |
368 | SWE | Nyköpings OK 2 (368) | +2:08:31 | Håkan Gustavsson | 1:42:32 | |
369 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (369) | +2:08:35 | Olli Saarinen | 2:16:11 | |
370 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (370) | +2:08:39 | Urpo Laitinen | 2:06:32 | |
371 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (371) | +2:08:47 | Hannu Koponen | 1:34:19 | |
372 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (372) | +2:09:46 | Pentti Jokinen | 2:07:21 | |
373 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (373) | +2:09:52 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:58:16 | |
374 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (374) | +2:09:56 | Timo Pullinen | 1:53:00 | |
375 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (375) | +2:09:58 | Veli-Matti Peltola | 1:51:11 | |
376 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (376) | +2:09:59 | Reijo Lehkonen | 1:53:37 | |
377 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (377) | +2:10:06 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:50:09 | |
378 | SWE | Rotebro IS 2 (378) | +2:10:11 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:55:58 | |
379 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (379) | +2:10:41 | Pekka Simola | 2:16:27 | |
380 | FIN | Esbo IF (380) | +2:10:43 | Eero Ahlström | 1:49:36 | |
381 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (381) | +2:10:45 | Pentti Saastamoinen | 1:53:19 | |
382 | SWE | IFK Linköping (382) | +2:10:57 | Bo Jernberg | 2:03:04 | |
383 | SWE | Kalmar OK (383) | +2:11:11 | Lars-Åke Åberg | 2:09:04 | |
384 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +2:11:19 | Martti Karjanmaa | 1:52:26 | |
385 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 3 (385) | +2:11:27 | Heikki Varjonen | 1:48:49 | |
386 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (386) | +2:11:55 | Petri Lindqvist | 2:00:28 | |
387 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (387) | +2:12:00 | Vesa Turku | 1:49:12 | |
388 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (388) | +2:12:23 | Esa Koivisto | 2:12:56 | |
389 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (389) | +2:12:36 | Hannu Seitsonen | 1:59:30 | |
390 | FIN | OK Orient (390) | +2:12:43 | Kalevi Ilonen | 2:04:47 | |
391 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (391) | +2:12:50 | Rolf Östergård | 1:58:20 | |
392 | FIN | Huhtasuon Kisa (392) | +2:13:00 | Harri Taipale | 2:10:59 | |
393 | FIN | Kensu 5 (393) | +2:13:15 | Pekka Sulkula | 2:01:24 | |
394 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (394) | +2:13:40 | Keijo Tiitola | 2:08:34 | |
395 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (395) | +2:13:55 | Yrjö Korjus | 1:49:52 | |
396 | FIN | Salon Viesti (396) | +2:13:57 | Petteri Lindblom | 2:04:31 | |
397 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (397) | +2:13:58 | Jorma Karttunen | 1:58:03 | |
398 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (398) | +2:14:30 | Heino Pakarinen | 2:01:40 | |
399 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (399) | +2:14:55 | Seppo Kaiponen | 2:09:11 | |
400 | SWE | OK Denseln (400) | +2:15:12 | Sammy Ström | 2:11:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |