< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | SWE | OK Österåker (158) | +35:45 | Petra Karlberg | 44:42 | |
202 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (287) | +36:08 | Anne Mattila | 43:52 | |
203 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (232) | +36:28 | Sari Jetsonen | 48:54 | |
204 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (121) | +36:31 | Lena Kindlund | 1:00:47 | |
205 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (131) | +36:40 | Monica Kristiansson | 51:22 | |
206 | FIN | Reima -34 (197) | +36:40 | Astra Francke | 47:25 | |
207 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (168) | +36:50 | Anneli Miettinen | 48:15 | |
208 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (191) | +37:02 | Minna Valkonen | 57:22 | |
209 | SWE | Arboga OK (149) | +37:08 | Berit Johansson | 49:55 | |
210 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (186) | +37:30 | Tina Backman | 49:56 | |
211 | SWE | Åmåls OK (213) | +37:30 | Ulrika Ahlstedt | 48:29 | |
212 | SWE | Väsby OK (381) | +37:30 | Gunilla Zola | 59:29 | |
213 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (179) | +37:57 | Marie Larsson | 1:01:40 | |
214 | SWE | Järfälla OK 3 (194) | +38:07 | Helene Magnusson | 56:33 | |
215 | FIN | OK77 (150) | +38:13 | Nina Sebbas | 39:56 | |
216 | SWE | Täby IS (224) | +38:31 | Inge-Britt Bengtsson | 45:24 | |
217 | NOR | Raufoss IL (134) | +38:46 | Eivor Stenrud | 55:59 | |
218 | SWE | Oxvretens SK (170) | +38:46 | Susanne Söderberg | 47:08 | |
219 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (248) | +38:56 | Eva Magnusson | 49:20 | |
220 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (229) | +39:12 | Nina Aalto | 47:50 | |
221 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (245) | +39:12 | Katarina Ludvigsson | 55:12 | |
222 | NOR | OK Sör (249) | +39:12 | Margareth Wathne | 51:22 | |
223 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK 2 (221) | +39:16 | Siv Antonsen | 43:07 | |
224 | SWE | Åkers IF (222) | +39:35 | Åsa Jönsson | 57:01 | |
225 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (236) | +39:35 | Helena Luoma | 57:13 | |
226 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (365) | +39:38 | Nina Koskinen | 45:01 | |
227 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 (218) | +39:42 | Jaana Bäckström | 55:53 | |
228 | FIN | OK Orren (257) | +40:04 | Salme Åsten | 50:43 | |
229 | SWE | Stockholms OK (214) | +40:35 | Riina Mänd | 1:00:31 | |
230 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (246) | +40:35 | Katja Viiri | 53:22 | |
231 | SWE | Enköpings AIF (185) | +40:41 | Susanne Almqvist | 56:24 | |
232 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (208) | +40:41 | Maija Tuumi | 44:51 | |
233 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 2 (241) | +40:51 | Riitta Juvonen | 56:08 | |
234 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (230) | +40:56 | Virpi Jussila | 1:01:38 | |
235 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (263) | +40:56 | Heli Latvasto | 48:13 | |
236 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (198) | +41:03 | Monika Pettersson | 59:52 | |
237 | FIN | IF Brahe (235) | +41:06 | Marianne Stenbacka | 53:41 | |
238 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (152) | +41:20 | Lotta Sundblad | 48:45 | |
239 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (207) | +41:35 | Åsa Gustafsson | 49:12 | |
240 | NOR | Store Bergan IF (212) | +41:35 | Anette Asbjörnröd | 51:33 | |
241 | FIN | OK Kristina (226) | +41:41 | Anna-Leena Qvisen | 53:06 | |
242 | SWE | Åby SOK (256) | +41:41 | S. Norrman | 54:07 | |
243 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (219) | +41:48 | Kerttuli Helariutta | 53:28 | |
244 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (244) | +41:58 | Anna-Leena Järvi | 48:55 | |
245 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (311) | +42:11 | Tarja Villman | 55:51 | |
246 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (255) | +42:14 | Nina-Maria Salminen | 49:39 | |
247 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (217) | +42:25 | Johanna Karjalainen | 56:45 | |
248 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +42:25 | Tuija Olli | 50:58 | |
249 | FIN | Savon Suunta (223) | +42:31 | Tarja Kettunen | 47:54 | |
250 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (252) | +42:31 | Satu Heikkinen | 54:11 | |
251 | SWE | Storviks IF 2 (220) | +42:37 | Eva Berglund | 52:27 | |
252 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (237) | +42:37 | Riikka Asikainen | 53:16 | |
253 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (247) | +42:50 | Anni Helppolainen | 54:05 | |
254 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (294) | +42:54 | Marja Rämö | 45:48 | |
255 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (284) | +42:56 | Eija Messo | 1:00:22 | |
256 | NOR | Byåsen IL 2 (250) | +43:15 | Ann Kristin Lodgaard | 1:01:41 | |
257 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (238) | +43:31 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 51:39 | |
258 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (216) | +43:48 | Heljä Peltonen | 48:29 | |
259 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (240) | +43:48 | Kristiina Butt | 58:19 | |
260 | SWE | IFK Linköping (141) | +43:52 | Anna Ågren | 52:38 | |
261 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (318) | +43:52 | Pia Härkönen | 51:25 | |
262 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 4 (228) | +43:55 | Tarja Villman | 57:47 | |
263 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (215) | +44:11 | Nina Ryynänen | 45:26 | |
264 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (206) | +44:28 | Kristina Svensson | 48:38 | |
265 | NOR | Frol IL (449) | +44:34 | Berit Reistad | 51:06 | |
266 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (231) | +45:06 | Ingrid Andersson | 51:49 | |
267 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (239) | +45:06 | Mia Karvanen | 47:08 | |
268 | NOR | OL Trollo (233) | +45:15 | Nina Skovly | 52:48 | |
269 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (282) | +45:15 | Mari Kasvinen | 54:50 | |
270 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (289) | +45:18 | Maria Ehn | 50:20 | |
271 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (325) | +46:16 | Helena Karlsson | 59:03 | |
272 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +46:28 | Anne Rekilä | 52:47 | |
273 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (306) | +46:47 | Tuula Ohramaa | 52:23 | |
274 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (355) | +46:52 | Päivi Kuisma | 1:04:05 | |
275 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (321) | +47:47 | Raija Nieminen | 1:00:34 | |
276 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (259) | +47:53 | Auli Kostamo | 1:00:28 | |
277 | FIN | Kosken Kaiku (211) | +48:08 | Tuija Jalli | 51:59 | |
278 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (269) | +48:14 | Liisa Turunen | 1:02:34 | |
279 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (272) | +48:35 | Merja Mutikainen | 43:50 | |
280 | NOR | Sandnes IL (262) | +48:40 | Eli S. Hole | 56:05 | |
281 | FIN | Närpes OK (342) | +48:48 | Terese Sund | 55:54 | |
282 | FIN | Rastihaukat (261) | +49:25 | Anu Mälkönen | 56:31 | |
283 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (277) | +50:22 | Sinikka Heikkilä | 1:02:48 | |
284 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (267) | +50:55 | Katja Kajava | 1:01:03 | |
285 | SWE | Surahammars SOK 2 (268) | +50:58 | Lena Trollvad | 58:04 | |
286 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (298) | +50:58 | Sari Hassinen | 58:31 | |
287 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (285) | +51:03 | xx | 1:05:45 | |
288 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (450) | +51:03 | Elina Borgenström | 1:01:11 | |
289 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (338) | +51:06 | Marjo Kuusisto | 1:07:30 | |
290 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 2 (280) | +51:11 | Eva Nelking | 55:45 | |
291 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (266) | +51:22 | Marjatta Lindgren | 1:06:12 | |
292 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (310) | +51:50 | Mari Rantanen | 55:41 | |
293 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (251) | +51:58 | Kaisa Niinimäki | 48:01 | |
294 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (253) | +51:58 | Sanna Soukka | 54:30 | |
295 | SWE | Skogslöparna (275) | +52:18 | Katarina Moren | 52:09 | |
296 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (264) | +52:24 | Riina Pohjoismäki | 54:18 | |
297 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (315) | +52:28 | Virpi Luoma | 47:51 | |
298 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (254) | +52:41 | Outi Ylä-Oijala | 56:51 | |
299 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (297) | +52:41 | Sirpa Ojanperä | 52:01 | |
300 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (319) | +52:41 | Reija Latva | 59:34 | |
301 | FIN | Lynx 2 (278) | +52:46 | Leena Packalen | 40:27 | |
302 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (286) | +52:50 | Susanne Vanhanen | 57:00 | |
303 | NOR | Kolbotn IL (243) | +52:56 | Bente Stuve | 49:15 | |
304 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 3 (300) | +53:01 | Aune Vaherkoski | 57:21 | |
305 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (327) | +53:01 | Eila Järvinen | 50:43 | |
306 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (362) | +53:01 | Kati Kalliokoski | 1:15:21 | |
307 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (290) | +53:06 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 59:25 | |
308 | SWE | Nyköpings OK 2 (351) | +53:06 | Carina Holm | 58:29 | |
309 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (430) | +53:30 | Britt Björses | 1:09:13 | |
310 | SWE | IFK Umeå (293) | +53:35 | Erika Jareman | 50:49 | |
311 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (234) | +53:42 | Nina Kymmer | 55:12 | |
312 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (271) | +53:42 | Tuija Häkkinen | 1:08:20 | |
313 | FIN | Lynx 4 (354) | +53:59 | Irma Liljeström | 53:15 | |
314 | FIN | Malax IF (308) | +54:17 | Susanne Ahlholm | 53:53 | |
315 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (356) | +54:23 | Eva Åkesson | 1:04:35 | |
316 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +54:31 | Krista Vehmas | 54:00 | |
317 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (379) | +56:43 | Marjatta Mehtälä | 59:21 | |
318 | FIN | Itä-Päijanteen Rasti (317) | +56:52 | Sanna Multala | 52:47 | |
319 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (296) | +57:03 | Heidi Perälä | 52:26 | |
320 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (301) | +57:07 | Pirkko Noukka | 55:01 | |
321 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (274) | +57:46 | Reija Niemelä | 1:06:19 | |
322 | SWE | IK Hellas (265) | +58:16 | Ann Törner | 1:09:25 | |
323 | FIN | Kensu 3 (307) | +59:37 | Hilkka Raento | 1:12:24 | |
324 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (451) | +1:00:17 | Tuija Kallio | 1:07:23 | |
325 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (323) | +1:00:27 | Katri Sainio | 55:50 | |
326 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (352) | +1:00:33 | Agneta Aronsson | 1:08:06 | |
327 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (320) | +1:01:52 | Sisko Puhakka | 53:53 | |
328 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (328) | +1:02:02 | Sirkka Penttinen | 53:06 | |
329 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (345) | +1:02:23 | Päivi Honkanen | 56:44 | |
330 | FIN | Iisu 2 (312) | +1:02:43 | Päivi Turunen | 57:45 | |
331 | FIN | OK Orient (336) | +1:02:43 | Saga Nyqvist | 53:40 | |
332 | SWE | IK Jarl (291) | +1:02:48 | Ylva Åsen | 52:59 | |
333 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (316) | +1:02:48 | Asta Metsälä | 53:52 | |
334 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (295) | +1:02:51 | Päivi Majanen | 53:02 | |
335 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (359) | +1:03:02 | Marja Matila | 1:13:19 | |
336 | NOR | Oddersjaa SSK 2 (302) | +1:03:04 | Anne Betty Södal | 51:32 | |
337 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (387) | +1:03:09 | Hanneli Merikallio | 1:14:02 | |
338 | SWE | Älvsby IF (332) | +1:03:25 | Lena Lundin | 1:13:02 | |
339 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (288) | +1:03:27 | Monica Hellberg | 1:10:15 | |
340 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 (390) | +1:03:36 | Marit Opheim | 1:10:24 | |
341 | FIN | Mäntän Eräpirkat (322) | +1:03:45 | Pia Kiema | 54:03 | |
342 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (299) | +1:03:59 | Aune Väisänen | 1:04:28 | |
343 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (270) | +1:04:06 | Liisa Myllys | 59:37 | |
344 | FIN | Suolahden Urho (313) | +1:04:06 | Annukka Norontaus | 1:12:52 | |
345 | SWE | Mälarö SOK (303) | +1:04:11 | Brita Roman | 54:39 | |
346 | SWE | OK Älvsjö-Örby (334) | +1:04:11 | Eva Nordström | 1:12:19 | |
347 | NOR | Ringerike OL (304) | +1:04:21 | Ragnhild Hultgren | 48:33 | |
348 | FIN | Auran Vannas (330) | +1:04:27 | Iina Oja | 59:29 | |
349 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (314) | +1:04:34 | Sari Koivunen | 1:10:10 | |
350 | FIN | Ivosport (347) | +1:04:45 | Irma Lehtinen | 1:05:25 | |
351 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (361) | +1:04:45 | Sari Saarinen | 1:11:51 | |
352 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (395) | +1:04:45 | Sinikka Malin | 1:12:10 | |
353 | NOR | Modum OL 2 (340) | +1:04:53 | Trine Bye | 1:09:27 | |
354 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (329) | +1:04:56 | Marjatta Rantamäki | 1:09:06 | |
355 | FIN | Koovee 3 (339) | +1:05:09 | Eila Mäkinen | 1:23:58 | |
356 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (324) | +1:05:18 | Riitta-Liisa Tolonen | 57:28 | |
357 | NOR | Steinkjer OK 2 (452) | +1:05:45 | Hilde G. Hildrum | 56:49 | |
358 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (283) | +1:05:57 | Tarja Rantala | 1:03:53 | |
359 | FIN | Outokummun Partio 2 (358) | +1:06:05 | Tarja Lätti | 1:07:15 | |
360 | FIN | Rastikarhut 5 (419) | +1:06:05 | Sohvi Mäkinen | 56:39 | |
361 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (453) | +1:06:09 | Kaisu Suorsa | 1:08:03 | |
362 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (341) | +1:06:20 | Sole Nieminen | 54:18 | |
363 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (331) | +1:06:26 | Mira Povelainen | 59:00 | |
364 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +1:06:40 | Leena Toivonen | 1:05:37 | |
365 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (348) | +1:08:50 | Lotta Karlsson | 1:21:46 | |
366 | FIN | OK Terjärv (353) | +1:09:44 | Bodil Byggningsbacka | 59:22 | |
367 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (397) | +1:09:51 | Pauliina Läärä | 55:50 | |
368 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (383) | +1:09:54 | Marja Porkka | 1:18:27 | |
369 | SWE | SOK Viljan (376) | +1:10:28 | Eva Engström | 1:11:19 | |
370 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (374) | +1:10:52 | Ritva Kokko | 1:00:40 | |
371 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (407) | +1:10:57 | Marja Heikkinen | 1:12:07 | |
372 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (337) | +1:11:03 | Sirpa Suominen | 1:02:34 | |
373 | FIN | Haagan Terä (350) | +1:11:06 | Pirkko Norola | 1:01:40 | |
374 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (335) | +1:11:08 | Sanna Vigren | 1:04:42 | |
375 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (333) | +1:11:12 | Marika Tallgren | 59:10 | |
376 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (369) | +1:11:35 | Leena Teppala | 1:06:50 | |
377 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (373) | +1:13:06 | Kati Huttu | 1:06:07 | |
378 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (403) | +1:13:43 | Maarit Horne-Ekman | 1:13:51 | |
379 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (357) | +1:13:46 | Merja Päivärinta | 52:46 | |
380 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (346) | +1:15:25 | Outi Tuovinen | 53:18 | |
381 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (394) | +1:16:19 | Kyllikki Lindholm | 1:01:10 | |
382 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:17:01 | Kirsi Uski | 1:07:08 | |
383 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (326) | +1:17:02 | Satu Lohtander | 1:00:02 | |
384 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (378) | +1:17:36 | Pirjo Taberman | 1:12:22 | |
385 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (393) | +1:17:50 | Sirpa Suvanto | 57:35 | |
386 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (427) | +1:18:29 | Sirkka Havas | 1:10:05 | |
387 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (368) | +1:18:46 | Mirja Mäkinen | 1:16:54 | |
388 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (370) | +1:19:02 | Annikka Hurme | 1:11:03 | |
389 | FIN | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (344) | +1:19:06 | Terttu Molin | 1:03:41 | |
390 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (349) | +1:20:03 | Mira Nieminen | 52:47 | |
391 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (364) | +1:20:11 | Soili Tikkala | 1:06:23 | |
392 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (401) | +1:21:58 | Leena Haakana | 1:05:19 | |
393 | SWE | Turebergs IF 2 (375) | +1:22:26 | Sara Hektor | 1:02:30 | |
394 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (382) | +1:23:12 | Liisa Häikiö | 1:09:11 | |
395 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (392) | +1:23:44 | Eva Persson | 1:09:05 | |
396 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (366) | +1:23:47 | Eila Harju | 1:25:54 | |
397 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (388) | +1:25:07 | I. Siironen | 57:54 | |
398 | FIN | Haagan Terä 2 (413) | +1:25:54 | Maisa Gustafsson | 58:02 | |
399 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 (385) | +1:25:58 | Lisa Södersten | 1:03:58 | |
400 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (405) | +1:26:03 | Kaija Voittola | 1:17:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |