< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | XYZ (1087) | +6:24:27 | Kari Ikonen | 2:18:04 | ||
1002 | Abloy (722) | +6:30:42 | Matti Väänänen | 2:10:07 | ||
1003 | Oulun Metsäoppilaitos (988) | +6:31:54 | Tapio Mylly | 2:57:05 | ||
1004 | Lehtimäen Jyske (836) | +6:35:32 | Harri Pihlaja | 2:43:14 | ||
1005 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (923) | +6:40:31 | Matti Yli-Isotalo | 1:57:45 | ||
1006 | Töölöön Luonnonystävät (1074) | +6:41:03 | Seppo Westerlund | 2:59:27 | ||
1007 | IVOsport 3 (887) | +6:45:27 | Taavi Koskinen | 2:34:50 | ||
1008 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (936) | +6:45:53 | Eero Matintalo | 2:34:31 | ||
1009 | Lievestuoreen Kisa 2 (763) | +6:45:54 | Erkki Aho | 2:12:52 | ||
1010 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 2 (864) | +6:46:13 | Juha Pullinen | 3:04:43 | ||
1011 | RAPSU 3 (1012) | +6:46:49 | Alpo Kosunen | 2:28:08 | ||
1012 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (925) | +6:47:15 | Seppo Tahvanainen | 1:49:36 | ||
1013 | Someron Esa 3 (779) | +6:52:41 | Tauno Laaksonen | 2:20:40 | ||
1014 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (834) | +6:53:41 | Lauri Hynynen | 2:06:08 | ||
1015 | Tapiola Yhtiöt (1054) | +6:54:16 | Kari Ojala | 4:15:55 | ||
1016 | Teepakki (1057) | +7:00:32 | Vesa Kautto | 2:10:40 | ||
1017 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1019) | +7:03:53 | Esko Liutu | 2:00:51 | ||
1018 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 8 (1009) | +7:04:04 | Petteri Niemi | 2:10:22 | ||
1019 | Suunta-101 9 (739) | +7:04:22 | Reijo Karjalainen | 1:53:22 | ||
1020 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (886) | +7:04:30 | Hannu Siren | 2:11:42 | ||
1021 | Lammin Säkiä 6 (932) | +7:14:55 | Pentti Palm | 2:24:59 | ||
1022 | Hiidenkiertäjät (680) | +7:15:58 | Veli Sundqvist | 1:47:59 | ||
1023 | Kangasala SK 11 (799) | +7:18:06 | Jouni Lievonen | 2:34:49 | ||
1024 | Helsingin Latu (795) | +7:22:03 | Heikki Laiho | 2:27:52 | ||
1025 | Varpaisjärven Vire (732) | +7:23:25 | Heikki Airaksinen | 1:48:01 | ||
1026 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1004) | +7:24:10 | Mikko Frisk | 1:48:51 | ||
1027 | Polytekn. Us./HAUReVA (853) | +7:30:08 | Antti Ruotoistenmäki | 2:23:59 | ||
1028 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (921) | +7:30:47 | Niilo Puhakka | 2:20:13 | ||
1029 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1097) | +7:34:27 | Kalev Kukk | 2:13:19 | ||
1030 | Kairankiertäjät (896) | +7:36:10 | Saku Tranberg | 1:49:08 | ||
1031 | Sauvon Urheilijat (780) | +7:36:54 | Yrjö Ahonen | 1:56:39 | ||
1032 | PSK Kupla (1006) | +7:38:31 | Matti Leiniö | 2:16:11 | ||
1033 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (873) | +7:40:15 | Juha Pajunen | 2:40:02 | ||
1034 | OK Kampen 2 (967) | +7:43:50 | Juhani Kivelä | 2:49:55 | ||
1035 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urh. (837) | +7:45:16 | Pekka Kytö | 2:10:28 | ||
1036 | RAPSU 2 (871) | +7:49:48 | Antti Pohjalainen | 2:31:25 | ||
1037 | IK Örnen 2 (882) | +7:57:11 | Markku Havukainen | 2:17:08 | ||
1038 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (866) | +8:02:10 | Jaakko Kuivinen | 3:16:38 | ||
1039 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (752) | +8:03:34 | Arto Forselius | 1:54:17 | ||
1040 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (764) | +8:10:55 | Pentti Haapakoski | 2:10:05 | ||
1041 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (901) | +8:26:35 | Matti Krekola | 2:50:22 | ||
1042 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1071) | +8:28:55 | Ari Ihatsu | 1:51:14 | ||
1043 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (994) | +9:05:22 | Aimo Lehto | 2:11:40 | ||
1044 | Datex (743) | +9:05:53 | Jussi Ala-Kihniä | 2:05:41 | ||
1045 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (902) | +9:24:33 | Ari Känsäkoski | 3:14:46 | ||
1046 | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (911) | +9:25:30 | Seppo Aarikka | 2:25:13 | ||
1047 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +10:43:03 | Sakari Ijas | 3:03:41 | ||
1048 | Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (868) | +11:10:08 | Matti Ahvenainen | 2:16:07 | ||
1049 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1095) | +13:12:00 | Kimmo Koski | 2:44:54 | ||
Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (607) | bröt | Martti Virtakoivu | ||||
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (684) | disk | Aimo Koivula | (1:52:05) | |||
Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (598) | disk | Elias Koistinen | (1:42:27) | |||
OK Ravinen (73) | disk | Robert Wallsten | (54:58) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |