< Förra 200 | Alla |
401 | Piikkiön Karhu (513) | +21:32 | Liisa Honkasaari | 1:03:43 | ||
402 | IF Brahe 3 (389) | +21:37 | Gun Finnäs | 1:03:48 | ||
403 | Delta 7 (384) | +21:38 | Sirpa Lakanen | 1:03:49 | ||
404 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (565) | +21:40 | Marika Reiman | 1:03:51 | ||
405 | Savon Rasti 2 (522) | +21:41 | Mervi Höylä | 1:03:52 | ||
406 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (496) | +21:43 | Päivikki Kauppi | 1:03:54 | ||
407 | Brännans IF (114) | +21:44 | Maria Edström | 1:03:55 | ||
408 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (374) | +21:48 | Mirva Talvitie | 1:03:59 | ||
409 | Suunta-Jurva (344) | +21:50 | Tiina Larikka | 1:04:01 | ||
410 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (302) | +21:51 | Päivi Munne | 1:04:02 | ||
411 | Valkealan Kajo (287) | +21:54 | Merja Nieminen | 1:04:05 | ||
412 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 3 (397) | +21:56 | Anu Hannula | 1:04:07 | ||
413 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (346) | +21:57 | Kaisa Koski | 1:04:08 | ||
414 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (449) | +21:58 | Katja Pajarinen | 1:04:09 | ||
415 | Rånäs OK (398) | +21:58 | Maria Svensson | 1:04:09 | ||
416 | Perhon Kiri (189) | +21:58 | Tiina Alanko | 1:04:09 | ||
417 | Nastolan Terä 2 (538) | +21:59 | Päivi Levo | 1:04:10 | ||
418 | Perttelin Peikot (551) | +21:59 | Riitta Rinne | 1:04:10 | ||
419 | Rastikarhut 4 (386) | +22:00 | Anu Laine | 1:04:11 | ||
420 | Suunta-101 4 (541) | +22:00 | Pirjo Schroderus | 1:04:11 | ||
421 | OK Kampen (306) | +22:04 | Nina Kontulainen | 1:04:15 | ||
422 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (393) | +22:05 | Merja Pulkkinen | 1:04:16 | ||
423 | Kosken Kaiku (277) | +22:06 | Elisa-Maria Tuhkanen | 1:04:17 | ||
424 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (330) | +22:09 | Hanna Hovila | 1:04:20 | ||
425 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +22:10 | Anni Helppolainen | 1:04:21 | ||
426 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (483) | +22:13 | Elina Kuitunen | 1:04:24 | ||
427 | OK Tisaren 2 (544) | +22:18 | Anette Öhrn | 1:04:29 | ||
428 | Pyhäjokiseudun Suunnistajat (436) | +22:19 | Tuula Kukkola | 1:04:30 | ||
429 | Kangasala SK 7 (263) | +22:20 | Pirjo Lavikainen | 1:04:31 | ||
430 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (427) | +22:24 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:04:35 | ||
431 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (369) | +22:24 | Irma Kemppainen | 1:04:35 | ||
432 | Chalmers OL (126) | +22:26 | Tale Gulliksen | 1:04:37 | ||
433 | Siilin Rasti (338) | +22:45 | Mari Väänänen | 1:04:56 | ||
434 | Rastikarhut 7 (533) | +22:45 | Riitta Mattila | 1:04:56 | ||
435 | IK Falken 2 (320) | +23:00 | Katarina Forsman | 1:05:11 | ||
436 | OK Skeidi (350) | +23:02 | Thrine Måbö | 1:05:13 | ||
437 | Salon Vilpas (403) | +23:03 | Anne Malin | 1:05:14 | ||
438 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (328) | +23:17 | Tiina Väyrynen | 1:05:28 | ||
439 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (406) | +23:23 | Tuuli Suni | 1:05:34 | ||
440 | OK Peko (606) | +23:33 | Mare Parve | 1:05:44 | ||
441 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (566) | +23:47 | Saija Jokinen | 1:05:58 | ||
442 | Järvenpään Palo (486) | +23:50 | Päivi Kärkkäinen | 1:06:01 | ||
443 | Epilän Esa 2 (310) | +23:54 | Elina Lusa | 1:06:05 | ||
444 | Päijät-Rasti (556) | +23:55 | Päivi Sorri | 1:06:06 | ||
445 | Rasti 88 (206) | +23:56 | Tuuli Lempa | 1:06:07 | ||
446 | Liedon Parma 4 (334) | +23:57 | Sari Pilpola | 1:06:08 | ||
447 | Polyteknikkojen Urheiluseur (552) | +23:59 | Karin Rantamäki | 1:06:10 | ||
448 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (191) | +24:03 | Terttu Mäkiharju | 1:06:14 | ||
449 | Sippurasti 2 (299) | +24:03 | Aino Sihvola | 1:06:14 | ||
450 | Lynx 6 (250) | +24:17 | Beatrice Malmsten | 1:06:28 | ||
451 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (185) | +24:24 | Sari Nousiainen | 1:06:35 | ||
452 | Lynx 7 (405) | +24:31 | Seija Kivilaakso | 1:06:42 | ||
453 | Espoon Suunta 7 (447) | +24:33 | Nelli Ridanpää | 1:06:44 | ||
454 | Sulkavan Urheilijat-41 (593) | +24:34 | Riitta Backman | 1:06:45 | ||
455 | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (428) | +24:38 | Kerttu Lampinen | 1:06:49 | ||
456 | Kaakonrasti (487) | +24:39 | Tiina Niinisaari | 1:06:50 | ||
457 | Finspångs AIK (502) | +24:51 | Kristina Svensson | 1:07:02 | ||
458 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (326) | +24:52 | Teija Kangas | 1:07:03 | ||
459 | Pargas IF 6 (550) | +25:17 | Maj Björk | 1:07:28 | ||
460 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (472) | +25:19 | Aila Nurminen | 1:07:30 | ||
461 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (382) | +25:20 | Anneli Sinnelä | 1:07:31 | ||
462 | Pihkaniskat 7 (437) | +25:21 | Eliinsa Ryynänen | 1:07:32 | ||
463 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (471) | +25:22 | Marja Kuparinen | 1:07:33 | ||
464 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (562) | +25:23 | Sanna Suikkanen | 1:07:34 | ||
465 | Porin Pyrintö (553) | +25:25 | Kati Heinola | 1:07:36 | ||
466 | Delta 4 (190) | +25:43 | Sari Viirto | 1:07:54 | ||
467 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (498) | +25:46 | Margit Simola | 1:07:57 | ||
468 | IVOsport (422) | +25:58 | Pirkko Rautavirta | 1:08:09 | ||
469 | IF Femman 3 (333) | +26:03 | A-C Sundelin | 1:08:14 | ||
470 | Nurmeksen Sepot (454) | +26:12 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:08:23 | ||
471 | Porin Pyrintö 2 (554) | +26:13 | Liisa Levo | 1:08:24 | ||
472 | Karkki-Rasti (226) | +26:15 | Teija Frosterus | 1:08:26 | ||
473 | Rasti 88 2 (261) | +26:28 | Laura Teinonen | 1:08:39 | ||
474 | Suunta-101 3 (198) | +26:29 | Tuovi Korhonen | 1:08:40 | ||
475 | Kauhavan Wisa (315) | +26:35 | Anna-Maija Vuorinen | 1:08:46 | ||
476 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (317) | +26:37 | Helena Ojala | 1:08:48 | ||
477 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (297) | +26:38 | Outi Matila | 1:08:49 | ||
478 | Rastihaukat 2 (290) | +26:56 | Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | 1:09:07 | ||
479 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +27:01 | Anne Kuivinen | 1:09:12 | ||
480 | Suunta 2000 2 (339) | +27:05 | Leena Korteniemi | 1:09:16 | ||
481 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (467) | +27:20 | Sari Siikala | 1:09:31 | ||
482 | Vingåkers OK (430) | +27:21 | Karin Gustafsson | 1:09:32 | ||
483 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (329) | +27:22 | Sanna Koivu | 1:09:33 | ||
484 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (325) | +27:23 | Petra Andersson | 1:09:34 | ||
485 | Turengin Sarastus (581) | +27:25 | Leena Ojala | 1:09:36 | ||
486 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (469) | +27:31 | Nina Yläjääski | 1:09:42 | ||
487 | Pargas IF 5 (549) | +27:34 | Anne Söderblom | 1:09:45 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (468) | +27:59 | Tytti Torp | 1:10:10 | ||
489 | Salon Viesti 2 (402) | +28:20 | Eija Eräkorpi | 1:10:31 | ||
490 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (340) | +28:27 | Kirsi Kokkonen | 1:10:38 | ||
491 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (534) | +28:38 | Essi Mäkelä | 1:10:49 | ||
492 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (284) | +28:45 | Riikka Leskinen | 1:10:56 | ||
493 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (514) | +29:58 | Jaana Einola | 1:12:09 | ||
494 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (300) | +30:05 | Satu Tervaoja | 1:12:16 | ||
495 | Pihkaniskat 5 (200) | +30:13 | Raija Rajalin | 1:12:24 | ||
496 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (500) | +30:21 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 1:12:32 | ||
497 | Järfälla OK 2 (485) | +30:30 | Jenny Ruukvist | 1:12:41 | ||
498 | Nilsiän Nujakka (392) | +31:08 | Anu Savolainen | 1:13:19 | ||
499 | Nastolan Terä (184) | +31:19 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:13:30 | ||
500 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (540) | +31:49 | Sari Vähäniitty | 1:14:00 | ||
501 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (444) | +31:52 | Anne Reinikainen | 1:14:03 | ||
502 | NTHI 2 (590) | +31:55 | Hilde Lunde | 1:14:06 | ||
503 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2 (574) | +31:59 | Cith Eriksson | 1:14:10 | ||
504 | Halikon Hakoniskat (465) | +32:02 | Sinikka Nikander | 1:14:13 | ||
505 | Skarpnäcks OL (312) | +32:03 | Patricia Laakso | 1:14:14 | ||
506 | Sauvon Urheilijat (335) | +32:08 | Piritta Karru | 1:14:19 | ||
507 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 3 (535) | +32:13 | Klavdia Soots | 1:14:24 | ||
508 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (475) | +32:23 | Anneli Päivinen | 1:14:34 | ||
509 | Someron Esa 2 (361) | +32:24 | Airi Suonpää | 1:14:35 | ||
510 | Rasti-Hyry (359) | +32:34 | Anu Roimela | 1:14:45 | ||
511 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (309) | +32:50 | Annastiina Vanhala | 1:15:01 | ||
512 | OK Roslagen (342) | +32:58 | Emma Falk | 1:15:09 | ||
513 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (455) | +33:15 | Merja Antikainen | 1:15:26 | ||
514 | Lapuan Virkiä (254) | +33:30 | Anne Peltola | 1:15:41 | ||
515 | Loimaan Jankko (438) | +33:55 | Anne Saario | 1:16:06 | ||
516 | Iisalmen Visa (251) | +34:41 | Anna-Kaisa Kauppinen | 1:16:52 | ||
517 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (358) | +35:01 | Katri Oksanen | 1:17:12 | ||
518 | Espoon Suunta 5 (264) | +35:39 | Tiina Liukkonen | 1:17:50 | ||
519 | Abloy (448) | +35:44 | Kaija Nissinen | 1:17:55 | ||
520 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (222) | +37:25 | Sanna Hämälistö | 1:19:36 | ||
521 | Konnerud IL (246) | +37:26 | Ellen Moen | 1:19:37 | ||
522 | Solf IK (269) | +37:41 | Jessica Honkakangas | 1:19:52 | ||
523 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (407) | +37:42 | Mari Olkoniemi | 1:19:53 | ||
524 | Lugnviks IF (255) | +37:43 | Anna-Karin Westman | 1:19:54 | ||
525 | Pihkaniskat 6 (341) | +37:50 | Tellervo Korhonen | 1:20:01 | ||
526 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (293) | +37:57 | Satu Turtola | 1:20:08 | ||
527 | Haukiputaan Heitto (421) | +38:03 | Kirsi Sipola | 1:20:14 | ||
528 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (213) | +38:20 | Heli Kuntola | 1:20:31 | ||
529 | RAPSU 2 (440) | +38:24 | Raili Toikka | 1:20:35 | ||
530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (605) | +38:37 | Liisa Niemelä | 1:20:48 | ||
531 | Santahaminan Varuskunnan Ur (589) | +38:39 | Heli Peura | 1:20:50 | ||
532 | Outokummun Partio (417) | +38:44 | Tuula Kallio | 1:20:55 | ||
533 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (363) | +38:53 | Eija Inki | 1:21:04 | ||
534 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (517) | +39:01 | Hanna Jokela | 1:21:12 | ||
535 | Koo-Vee 3 (497) | +39:54 | Mari Tapaninen | 1:22:05 | ||
536 | Växjö OK (592) | +39:58 | Malin Lamm | 1:22:09 | ||
537 | Raisu Lumous (452) | +39:59 | Riikka Harjula | 1:22:10 | ||
538 | Sahalahden Kunto (383) | +40:03 | Henna Lahdenniemi | 1:22:14 | ||
539 | Littoisten Loiske (528) | +40:18 | Erja Mattila | 1:22:29 | ||
540 | Rastikarhut 8 (567) | +40:37 | Kirsi Marjanen | 1:22:48 | ||
541 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (523) | +40:50 | Marke Lahti | 1:23:01 | ||
542 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (404) | +41:14 | Raili Vienola | 1:23:25 | ||
543 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (490) | +41:44 | Soili Hanhikoski | 1:23:55 | ||
544 | Malax IF 2 (537) | +41:51 | Linda Forsström | 1:24:02 | ||
545 | Epilän Esa 4 (460) | +41:52 | Liisa Anttila | 1:24:03 | ||
546 | Ringerike OL (391) | +41:52 | Hilde Myhr | 1:24:03 | ||
547 | Tapiola-Yhtiöt (580) | +43:06 | Mari-Anna Valtonen | 1:25:17 | ||
548 | Oulun Tarmo 3 (451) | +43:28 | Tiina Lammi | 1:25:39 | ||
549 | Rasti E4 2 (561) | +43:47 | Helena Raatinen | 1:25:58 | ||
550 | Rastihaukat 3 (434) | +43:50 | Kirsi Välilä | 1:26:01 | ||
551 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (489) | +43:59 | Anneli Kivimäki | 1:26:10 | ||
552 | Siilin Rasti 2 (572) | +44:01 | Mari Laininen | 1:26:12 | ||
553 | Delta 6 (266) | +44:04 | Marjukka Ahonen | 1:26:15 | ||
554 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (435) | +44:16 | Leena Norva | 1:26:27 | ||
555 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (283) | +44:41 | Marjaana Hämäläinen | 1:26:52 | ||
556 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (368) | +44:44 | Marja-Riitta Saari | 1:26:55 | ||
557 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (432) | +44:47 | Tuula Immonen | 1:26:58 | ||
558 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (296) | +47:53 | Riitta Ojala | 1:30:04 | ||
559 | Vallan Suunta (584) | +48:15 | Marja-Liisa Laitinen | 1:30:26 | ||
560 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (215) | +48:43 | Laura Kivioja | 1:30:54 | ||
561 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (463) | +50:05 | Annika Danielsbacka | 1:32:16 | ||
562 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (419) | +50:12 | Terttu Isosomppi | 1:32:23 | ||
563 | Iisu (378) | +51:06 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:33:17 | ||
564 | Delta 10 (441) | +51:34 | Jenny Pålsson | 1:33:45 | ||
565 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (474) | +52:40 | Pirjo Pitkänen | 1:34:51 | ||
566 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (542) | +53:04 | Pille Taba | 1:35:15 | ||
567 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (194) | +54:10 | Sanna Rupponen | 1:36:21 | ||
568 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (560) | +54:32 | Vappu Roine | 1:36:43 | ||
569 | RAPSU (354) | +55:19 | Riitta Niemi | 1:37:30 | ||
570 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (426) | +55:21 | Lahja Helppolainen | 1:37:32 | ||
571 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (577) | +55:38 | Liisa Janka | 1:37:49 | ||
572 | Sahalahden Kunto 2 (570) | +57:51 | Kati Rajala | 1:40:02 | ||
573 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (482) | +58:14 | Marja Sarin | 1:40:25 | ||
574 | Espoon Suunta 8 (461) | +58:46 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:40:57 | ||
575 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (575) | +58:50 | Sanna Laakso | 1:41:01 | ||
576 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (366) | +59:05 | Arja Lindroth | 1:41:16 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 9 (462) | +59:11 | Pirjo Länsiluoto | 1:41:22 | ||
578 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (278) | +59:16 | Tarja Okker | 1:41:27 | ||
579 | Maarian Mahti 2 (536) | +59:18 | Maj-Britt Westerén | 1:41:29 | ||
580 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (525) | +59:24 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 1:41:35 | ||
581 | Gotlands Bro (181) | +1:04:38 | Marie Fordahl | 1:46:49 | ||
582 | Kimito Sportförening (495) | +1:04:42 | Maria Männistö | 1:46:53 | ||
583 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (494) | +1:27:16 | Hanna Nuoranne | 2:09:27 | ||
584 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +1:30:27 | Leena M Heinonen | 2:12:38 | ||
585 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (488) | +1:45:11 | Sinikka Kataja | 2:27:22 | ||
OK Botnia 2 (232) | bröt | Camilla Cederberg | (1:09:49) | |||
Vehkalahden Veikot (54) | disk | Reetta Kivelä | (54:31) | |||
Delta (65) | disk | Maria Meriläinen | (54:59) | |||
Rasti E4 (225) | disk | Niina Raatikainen | (49:55) | |||
Epilän Esa (133) | disk | Johanna Perkkalainen | (56:12) | |||
Stora Tuna IK (5) | disk | Ninni von Heijne | (55:56) | |||
IFK Hedemora (97) | disk | Anna Skog | (53:23) | |||
Östersunds OK (446) | disk | Karin Eriksson | (1:23:38) | |||
Hyytiälän Urheilijat (473) | disk | Elina Vehmasto | (1:09:37) | |||
Leksands OK (608) | disk | Märite Pundure | (54:33) | |||
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (557) | disk | Mirjami Laukkanen | (1:03:54) | |||
CISM/Ranska (603) | disk | Elisabeth Masson | (48:53) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |