< Förra 200 | Alla |
401 | Rasti 88 (206) | +52:55 | Tuija Jalli | 1:09:56 | ||
402 | Växjö OK (592) | +53:00 | Cecilia Hedstig | 53:59 | ||
403 | Konnerud IL (246) | +53:03 | Ingunn Mortensen | 56:34 | ||
404 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (409) | +53:04 | Marja-Leena Rintakoski | 1:21:07 | ||
405 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (238) | +54:06 | Riikka Laapas | 1:18:36 | ||
406 | Mesikämmenet (519) | +54:09 | Tarja Seppänen | 1:15:27 | ||
407 | Kaakonrasti (487) | +54:24 | Liisa Haikamaa | 1:10:42 | ||
408 | Perttelin Peikot (551) | +54:26 | Minna Alander | 1:13:24 | ||
409 | Salon Vilpas (403) | +54:34 | Kirsi Aaltonen | 1:12:28 | ||
410 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (191) | +54:37 | Riikka Matilainen | 1:11:31 | ||
411 | Lauttakylän Luja (307) | +54:44 | Heli Ukkonen | 1:21:52 | ||
412 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (322) | +54:45 | Mirja-Liisa Laakso | 1:17:02 | ||
413 | IF Brahe 3 (389) | +54:56 | Gunnel Snellman | 1:14:16 | ||
414 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (496) | +56:32 | Talvikki Kauppi | 1:15:46 | ||
415 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (472) | +56:52 | Satu Jokinen | 1:12:30 | ||
416 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (236) | +56:59 | Eila Rinne | 1:21:21 | ||
417 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (347) | +57:03 | Päivi Tolonen | 1:20:45 | ||
418 | Delta 4 (190) | +57:08 | Airi Havukorpi | 1:12:22 | ||
419 | Delta 7 (384) | +57:16 | Paula Honkavaara | 1:16:35 | ||
420 | Karkki-Rasti (226) | +57:24 | Ulla Reinikainen | 1:12:06 | ||
421 | IVOsport (422) | +57:35 | Taina Sireeni | 1:12:34 | ||
422 | O.T.O. (591) | +57:37 | Anne Stenerud | 1:21:04 | ||
423 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (500) | +57:39 | Tuula Hirvonen | 1:08:15 | ||
424 | Lapuan Virkiä (254) | +57:41 | Helena Kytömäki | 1:05:08 | ||
425 | IF Åland (234) | +57:56 | Emmy Blomster | 1:19:23 | ||
426 | Suunta-Jurva (344) | +58:11 | Hilkka Peltola | 1:17:18 | ||
427 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (309) | +58:19 | Titta Innilä | 1:06:26 | ||
428 | NCS-Sport (539) | +58:22 | Satu Lepistö | 1:19:26 | ||
429 | Littoisten Loiske 2 (529) | +58:29 | Anja Koiranen | 1:22:04 | ||
430 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (406) | +58:38 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:16:12 | ||
431 | Pyttis IK (381) | +58:42 | Riitta Vahtokari | 1:18:13 | ||
432 | Turengin Sarastus (581) | +58:48 | Aino Kilpeläinen | 1:12:20 | ||
433 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (396) | +58:56 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:21:02 | ||
434 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (382) | +58:58 | Arna Määttänen | 1:14:35 | ||
435 | IK Falken 2 (320) | +59:01 | Maria Stark | 1:16:58 | ||
436 | Espoon Suunta 7 (447) | +59:03 | Eeva-Riitta Niemi | 1:15:27 | ||
437 | KFUM Örebro OK (219) | +59:03 | Carina Fors | 1:19:13 | ||
438 | Rastikarhut 5 (362) | +59:07 | Karoliina Vartiainen | 1:19:42 | ||
439 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +59:10 | Johanna Simula | 1:17:57 | ||
440 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (380) | +59:22 | Liisa Myllys | 1:20:44 | ||
441 | Pyhäjokiseudun Suunnistajat (436) | +1:00:04 | Valma Karjalainen | 1:18:42 | ||
442 | Vallentuna/Össeby OL (345) | +1:00:18 | Tina Sundblad | 1:20:53 | ||
443 | Modum OL 3 (612) | +1:00:20 | Elin Moe | 1:35:33 | ||
444 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (265) | +1:00:23 | Minna Kauhanen | 1:20:23 | ||
445 | Joensuun Yliopiston US (303) | +1:00:31 | Päivi Häkkinen | 1:22:49 | ||
446 | IF Femman 3 (333) | +1:00:38 | Milja Hahto | 1:15:32 | ||
447 | Vingåkers OK (430) | +1:02:17 | Margareta Bergh | 1:15:53 | ||
448 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (364) | +1:02:19 | Maarit Kuuttila | 1:25:13 | ||
449 | Yläneen Kiri (524) | +1:02:21 | Kaija-Leena Ristisuo | 1:28:47 | ||
450 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (453) | +1:02:32 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 1:25:00 | ||
451 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (586) | +1:02:43 | Maijareetta Mannismäki | 1:32:12 | ||
452 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (212) | +1:03:55 | Heidi Heikkiniemi | 1:30:29 | ||
453 | Iisalmen Visa (251) | +1:04:02 | Elina Karvonen | 1:10:18 | ||
454 | OK Roslagen (342) | +1:04:20 | Maria Lännevall | 1:12:19 | ||
455 | Lohimaan Rasti (530) | +1:05:04 | Marja Korhonen | 1:25:18 | ||
456 | Lunds OK 2 (531) | +1:05:57 | Lena Kask | 1:33:00 | ||
457 | Haukiputaan Heitto (421) | +1:08:31 | Johanna Arola | 1:11:25 | ||
458 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (340) | +1:08:57 | Tuija Kallio | 1:21:27 | ||
459 | Kauhavan Wisa (315) | +1:09:08 | Terttu Mäkinen | 1:23:30 | ||
460 | Pihkaniskat 6 (341) | +1:09:12 | Eija Lehtomäki | 1:12:19 | ||
461 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (329) | +1:09:26 | Titta Niemelä | 1:23:01 | ||
462 | Lahden Taimi (301) | +1:09:30 | Pirkko Kärppä | 1:30:04 | ||
463 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (215) | +1:09:38 | Lotta Tamminen | 1:01:52 | ||
464 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (185) | +1:09:49 | Anne Saastamoinen | 1:26:22 | ||
465 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (317) | +1:10:08 | Anneli Turunen | 1:24:28 | ||
466 | Nilsiän Nujakka (392) | +1:10:25 | Merja Virtaharju | 1:20:14 | ||
467 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 3 (397) | +1:10:30 | Erja Hannula | 1:29:31 | ||
468 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (605) | +1:10:41 | Arja Vuorinen | 1:13:01 | ||
469 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (577) | +1:10:44 | Marjo Lalli | 56:03 | ||
470 | Skarpnäcks OL (312) | +1:10:47 | Kerstin Storell | 1:19:41 | ||
471 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (387) | +1:10:49 | Päivi Luoma | 1:38:02 | ||
472 | Someron Esa 2 (361) | +1:10:50 | Eija Aaltonen | 1:19:23 | ||
473 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (284) | +1:10:59 | Tuula Heikkonen | 1:23:11 | ||
474 | Pihkaniskat 7 (437) | +1:11:01 | Kaarina Uuttala | 1:26:37 | ||
475 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (439) | +1:11:02 | Elli Salminen | 1:34:55 | ||
476 | Santahaminan Varuskunnan Ur (589) | +1:11:06 | Sari Pöysti | 1:13:24 | ||
477 | Järvenpään Palo (486) | +1:11:14 | Liisa Salminen | 1:28:21 | ||
478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (471) | +1:11:19 | Synnöve Miettinen | 1:26:54 | ||
479 | Malax IF 2 (537) | +1:11:27 | Jaana Holmlund | 1:10:33 | ||
480 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (468) | +1:11:32 | Pirkko Raunemaa | 1:24:30 | ||
481 | Outokummun Partio (417) | +1:11:45 | Tuuli Nevalainen | 1:13:58 | ||
482 | Koo-Vee 3 (497) | +1:12:06 | Laura Mattila | 1:13:09 | ||
483 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (498) | +1:12:14 | Riitta Torikka | 1:27:25 | ||
484 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (358) | +1:12:20 | Seija Havas | 1:18:16 | ||
485 | Gotlands Bro 2 (587) | +1:12:46 | Carina Nilsson | 1:33:48 | ||
486 | Rengon Syke (598) | +1:12:50 | Johanna Järvinen | 1:36:40 | ||
487 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (562) | +1:12:56 | Marja Kanerva | 1:28:30 | ||
488 | Piikkiön Karhu (513) | +1:13:04 | Seija Fingerroos | 1:32:29 | ||
489 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 3 (535) | +1:16:01 | Paula Kämäräinen | 1:24:45 | ||
490 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (444) | +1:16:10 | Jola Purme | 1:25:15 | ||
491 | Rastikarhut 8 (567) | +1:16:13 | Sirkka-Liisa Kesti | 1:16:33 | ||
492 | RAPSU 2 (440) | +1:16:25 | Leena Valkeapää | 1:18:58 | ||
493 | Suunta-101 4 (541) | +1:16:28 | Tuulikki Lilja | 1:35:25 | ||
494 | Rasti-Hyry (359) | +1:16:29 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:24:52 | ||
495 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (534) | +1:16:30 | Piia Hörkkö | 1:28:49 | ||
496 | Pihkaniskat 5 (200) | +1:16:42 | Helena Luoma | 1:27:26 | ||
497 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (280) | +1:16:44 | Pirjo Kuusela | 1:36:27 | ||
498 | Loimaan Jankko (438) | +1:17:00 | Hanna Saario | 1:24:02 | ||
499 | OK Magnets (258) | +1:17:13 | Zaneta Jaunzeme | 1:49:48 | ||
500 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (407) | +1:17:17 | Saija Laaksonen | 1:20:32 | ||
501 | Sahalahden Kunto (383) | +1:18:07 | Anneli Gröndahl | 1:19:01 | ||
502 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (427) | +1:19:17 | Laura Flöjt | 1:37:50 | ||
503 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (523) | +1:19:36 | Heidi Ukkonen | 1:19:43 | ||
504 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (296) | +1:19:43 | Marja Streng | 1:12:47 | ||
505 | Ringerike OL (391) | +1:20:35 | Sigrid Solberg | 1:19:40 | ||
506 | Lugnviks IF (255) | +1:21:13 | Paula Jonsson | 1:24:27 | ||
507 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (213) | +1:22:30 | Eija Kalliomäki | 1:25:07 | ||
508 | Solf IK (269) | +1:22:39 | Pernilla Lervik | 1:25:55 | ||
509 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (194) | +1:23:42 | Tanja Muranen | 1:10:29 | ||
510 | Sippurasti 2 (299) | +1:23:43 | Minna Haikonen | 1:40:37 | ||
511 | Gotlands Bro (181) | +1:23:51 | Elisabeth Kimbec | 1:00:10 | ||
512 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (286) | +1:23:53 | Arja Saarihuhta | 1:50:10 | ||
513 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (293) | +1:24:16 | Sisko Peltoniemi | 1:27:16 | ||
514 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (517) | +1:26:06 | Aune Linnakoski | 1:28:02 | ||
515 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (363) | +1:26:32 | Rauni Viiri | 1:28:36 | ||
516 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (449) | +1:27:09 | Eini Pajarinen | 1:46:08 | ||
517 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (489) | +1:27:11 | Irma Tyysteri | 1:24:09 | ||
518 | Kimito Sportförening (495) | +1:29:54 | Gun Nordell | 1:06:09 | ||
519 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (560) | +1:30:21 | Maarit Idman | 1:16:46 | ||
520 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (432) | +1:30:24 | Mari Korkeaoja | 1:26:34 | ||
521 | Espoon Suunta 9 (462) | +1:30:45 | Maija Nenonen | 1:12:31 | ||
522 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (542) | +1:30:47 | Juta Ainelo | 1:18:40 | ||
523 | Iisu (378) | +1:30:55 | Maarit Pakanen | 1:20:46 | ||
524 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (278) | +1:30:59 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 1:12:40 | ||
525 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (366) | +1:31:01 | Paula Huovila | 1:12:53 | ||
526 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (369) | +1:31:09 | Maria Nykänen | 1:49:42 | ||
527 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (426) | +1:31:10 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 1:16:46 | ||
528 | Espoon Suunta 8 (461) | +1:31:18 | Riitta Innilä | 1:13:29 | ||
529 | Siilin Rasti 2 (572) | +1:31:23 | Mari Koponen | 1:28:19 | ||
530 | Rasti E4 2 (561) | +1:31:31 | Satu Kuusranta | 1:28:41 | ||
531 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (222) | +1:31:35 | Riikka Anttonen | 1:35:07 | ||
532 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (514) | +1:31:38 | Eila Leskinen | 1:42:37 | ||
533 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (467) | +1:31:57 | Aila Viitanen | 1:45:34 | ||
534 | Vallan Suunta (584) | +1:37:13 | Marju Priia | 1:29:55 | ||
535 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (368) | +1:37:29 | Hanne Hirsimäki | 1:33:42 | ||
536 | Littoisten Loiske (528) | +1:37:29 | Tarja Sandell | 1:38:08 | ||
537 | Rastihaukat 3 (434) | +1:37:31 | Irma Kangasaho | 1:34:38 | ||
538 | Tapiola-Yhtiöt (580) | +1:37:38 | Kirsi Lainio | 1:35:29 | ||
539 | Nastolan Terä 2 (538) | +1:37:39 | Tuija Rantalainen | 1:56:37 | ||
540 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (490) | +1:37:44 | Heleena Kivioja | 1:36:57 | ||
541 | Espoon Suunta 5 (264) | +1:38:24 | Riitta Koponen | 1:43:42 | ||
542 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (455) | +1:38:50 | Riitta Niinioja | 1:46:32 | ||
543 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (435) | +1:39:35 | Anja Grönholm | 1:36:16 | ||
544 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (475) | +1:41:04 | Leena O Heinonen | 1:49:38 | ||
545 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (482) | +1:42:11 | Leena Köntti | 1:24:54 | ||
546 | RAPSU (354) | +1:44:33 | Anni Timonen | 1:30:11 | ||
547 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (474) | +1:44:36 | Outi Penttilä | 1:32:53 | ||
548 | Maarian Mahti 2 (536) | +1:44:39 | Tuire Leino | 1:26:18 | ||
549 | Delta 6 (266) | +1:46:53 | Riitta Koskela | 1:43:46 | ||
550 | Oulun Tarmo 3 (451) | +1:47:36 | Eeva Honkanen | 1:45:05 | ||
551 | Polyteknikkojen Urheiluseur (552) | +1:47:38 | Henna Ruusu | 2:04:36 | ||
552 | Abloy (448) | +1:47:46 | Sirkka-L. Matilainen | 1:52:59 | ||
553 | Halikon Hakoniskat (465) | +1:47:50 | Marjo Aaltonen | 1:56:45 | ||
554 | Raisu Lumous (452) | +1:47:57 | Teija Sirola | 1:48:55 | ||
555 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (575) | +1:51:48 | Kati Laakso | 1:33:55 | ||
556 | Salon Viesti 2 (402) | +1:57:37 | Irmeli Lindblom | 2:10:14 | ||
557 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (463) | +2:08:22 | Sinikka Labbas | 1:59:14 | ||
558 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (404) | +2:08:54 | Outi Nurmi | 2:08:37 | ||
559 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (525) | +2:09:02 | Riitta Suominen | 1:50:35 | ||
560 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (494) | +2:09:37 | Sari Nokelainen | 1:23:18 | ||
561 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (419) | +2:13:39 | Raija Lahtinen | 2:04:24 | ||
562 | Epilän Esa 4 (460) | +2:28:02 | Maarit Karjalainen | 2:27:07 | ||
563 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (283) | +2:31:01 | Sanna Palm | 2:27:17 | ||
564 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (488) | +2:32:22 | Aune Vaherkoski | 1:28:08 | ||
565 | Delta 10 (441) | +2:32:55 | Anna Isaksson | 2:22:18 | ||
566 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +2:36:40 | Elvi Lohilahti | 1:47:10 | ||
567 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (540) | +3:45:22 | Marja Loginen | 3:54:30 | ||
OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (112) | bröt | Carina Schön | (1:00:44) | |||
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (119) | disk | Tarja Mäkinen | (45:06) | |||
Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | disk | Maarit Saari | (1:22:53) | |||
Pihkaniskat 3 (252) | disk | Ida Lukander | (56:22) | |||
Joutsenon Kullervo (235) | disk | Tessa Rautio | (58:46) | |||
OK Skogshjortarna (367) | disk | Theres Persson | (46:17) | |||
Sauvon Urheilijat (335) | disk | Anne-Maj Raunio | (1:17:33) | |||
CISM-Puola (604) | disk | Aneta Jablonska | (51:10) | |||
GoIF Tjalve (178) | disk | Hillevi Luks | (1:02:49) | |||
Rasti-Jussit 3 (192) | disk | Sanna Nyman | (50:13) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |