jukola.com
Mehtä-Jukola 1996, Venlojen Viesti
Lag
VE
Nr
Lag
1
Liedon Parma
2
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3
Pargas IF
4
Halden SK
5
IFK Södertälje
6
OK Hedströmmen
7
Nydalens SK
8
OK Måsen
9
Bäkkelagets SK
10
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12
Pan Kristianstad
13
Sundsvall OK
14
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15
OK Tyr
16
Domnarvets GoIF
17
Tullinge SK
18
Lynx
19
Lappeen Riento
20
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
21
Paimion Rasti
22
IK Falken
23
Keravan Urheilijat
24
Helsingin Suunnistajat
25
OK Orion
26
Rastikarhut
27
Kangasala SK
28
Avesta OK
29
Linköpings OK
30
Tampereen Pyrintö
31
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
32
IFK Lidingö
33
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
34
Espoon Suunta
35
Pargas IF 2
36
Eksjö SOK
37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
38
Espoon Suunta 2
39
OK Linné
40
Suunta-101
41
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
42
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
43
Paimion Rasti 2
44
NTHI
45
OK Tisaren
46
IFK Moras OK
47
Laitilan Jyske
48
Täby OK
49
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
50
OK77
51
Stora Tuna IK
52
Nybro OK
53
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
54
OK Nolaskogsarna
55
Gävle OK
56
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
57
Pihkaniskat
58
Koo-Vee
59
Nydalens SK 2
60
Rasti-Lukko
61
Sundbybergs IK
62
Bjursås OK
63
Kalevan Rasti
64
Turun Suunnistajat
65
Domnarvets GoIF 2
66
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
67
Liedon Parma 2
68
OK Södertörn
69
Rasti-Nokia
70
Oppsal O-Gruppe
71
OK Hammaren
72
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
73
Ronneby OK
74
Vehkalahden Veikot
75
Pihkaniskat 2
76
OK Denseln
77
Sundsvall OK 2
78
Hankasalmen Hanka
79
Söderhamns OK
80
Suunta-101 2
81
OK Kåre
82
Espoon Suunta 3
83
Linköpings OK 2
84
Norrköpings AIS
85
OK Raseborg
86
Rasti-Lukko 2
87
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2
88
Kangasala SK 2
89
Storviks IF
90
Lammin Säkiä
91
NTHI 2
92
Rasti-Jussit
93
Suunta-Sepot
94
Sandefjord OK
95
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
96
IF Sturla
97
Pan Kristianstad 2
98
Indre Ostfold OK
99
Hagaby GOIF
100
Pargas IF 3
101
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
102
Oulun Suunnistajat
103
Vänersborgs SK
104
IFK Lidingö 2
105
Närpes OK
106
Delta
107
Sippurasti
108
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
109
IFK Tumba
110
Hestra IF
111
Järfälla OK
112
IF Femman
113
Paimion Rasti 3
114
Lynx 2
115
Rasti-Kurikka
116
OK Tyr 2
117
Pihkaniskat 3
118
OK Ilves Tartu
119
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
120
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
121
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
122
Lynx 3
123
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
124
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
125
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3
126
OK77 2
127
Suomusjärven Sisu
128
OK Ravinen
129
Skellefteå OK
130
Alfta-Ösa OK
131
OK Stigen
132
Olavin Rasti
133
Göteborg Majorna OK
134
RasTiimi
135
Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52
136
OK Botnia
137
Turun Suunnistajat 2
138
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
139
OK Södertörn 2
140
Keuruun Kisailijat
141
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
142
Hirvensalon Heitto
143
Rasti-Lukko 3
144
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
145
Hyvinkään Rasti
146
Tampereen Yritys
147
IL Tyrving
148
Kalevan Rasti 2
149
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
150
Leksands OK
151
Lappeen Riento 2
152
Rasti-Jyry
153
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4
154
SOIK Hellas
155
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
156
Kils OK
157
OK77 3
158
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
159
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
160
Hyvinkään Rasti 2
161
Savon Rasti
162
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
163
Delta 2
164
Täby OK 2
165
Viitasaaren Suunta
166
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
167
OK Vöru
168
Hauhon Sisu
169
Rasti-Nokia 2
170
Porin Pyrintö
171
Akilles OK
172
Espoon Akilles
173
Rasti-Kurikka 2
174
Kangasala SK 3
175
IF Femman 2
176
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
177
Hyvinkään Rasti 3
178
IFK Södertälje 2
179
Tampereen Pyrintö 4
180
Auran Vannas
181
Skattkärrs IF
182
Skogslöparna OK
183
Rastikarhut 2
184
Främmestad IK
185
Vaasan Suunnistajat
186
Perämeren Rasti
187
Timrå SOK
188
Kuhmon Peurat
189
Viitasaaren Suunta 2
190
Espoon Suunta 4
191
Kymin Suunnistajat
192
IF Thor
193
Liedon Parma 3
194
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2
195
Lynx 4
196
Rasti-Jussit 2
197
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
198
Valkeakosken Haka
199
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4
200
Paimion Rasti 4
201
Chalmers OL
202
Järla IF
203
FK Göingarna
204
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
205
Koo-Vee 2
206
Tampereen Pyrintö 5
207
Rasti 88
208
Kangasniemen Kalske
209
Kangasala SK 4
210
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
211
Oulun Tarmo
212
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5
213
Kovlands IF
214
Kouvolan Rasti-72
215
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
216
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
217
Sotkamon Jymy
218
Eurajoen Veikot
219
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
220
Delta 3
221
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
222
Sauvon Urheilijat
223
Maarian Mahti
224
Suunta-101 3
225
IFK Kiruna
226
Epilän Esa
227
Rastihaukat
228
Rastikarhut 3
229
Keravan Urheilijat 2
230
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
231
Rastiketut
232
Juvan Urheilijat
233
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2
234
Rasti-Jyry 2
235
Rastikarhut 4
236
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
237
Nordlamex
238
Norrköpings AIS 2
239
Konnerud IL
240
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6
241
Hyvinkään Rasti 4
242
Valkeakosken Haka 2
243
Lammin Säkiä 2
244
Rajamäen Rykmentti 5
245
Ylivieskan Kuula
246
Rajamäen Rykmentti 6
247
Paimion Rasti 5
248
OK77 4
249
Valkealan Kajo
250
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
251
OK Skogsstjärnan
252
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
253
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
254
IF Åland
255
Växjö OK
256
Mälarhöjdens IK
257
Rajamäen Rykmentti 7
258
VB OL
259
Ranuan Peura
260
Hauhon Sisu 2
261
Vehkalahden Veikot 3
262
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
263
IF Brahe
264
IF Brahe 2
265
Suunta-Jurva
266
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
267
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2
268
Saarijärven Pullistus
269
Kauhajoen Karhu
270
Imatran Suunnistajat
271
Turun Suunnistajat 3
272
Piikkiön Kehitys
273
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
274
Surahammars SOK
275
Sävedalens AIK
276
Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2
277
Kangasala SK 5
278
Salon Viesti
279
Epilän Esa 2
280
Kvarnsvedens OK
281
Vakka-Rasti
282
Keravan Urheilijat 3
283
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
284
Rasti 88 2
285
Ähtärin Urheilijat
286
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7
287
Nastolan Terä
288
Oulaisten Taru
289
Kemijärven Urheilijat
290
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
291
Karkki-Rasti
292
Suunta-Sepot 2
293
Söders OL
294
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
295
Suomussalmen Rasti
296
NCS-Sport
297
Iisalmen Visa
298
Angelniemen Ankkuri 5
299
Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 2
300
Salon Vilpas
301
Trollhättans Sportkubb
302
Kuortaneen Kunto
303
Malax IF
304
Lauttakylän Luja
305
Lynx 5
306
Keuruun Kisailijat 2
307
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
308
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8
309
Hauhon Sisu 3
310
Vetelin Urheilijat
311
Hyvinkään Ponteva
312
Lapuan Virkiä
313
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
314
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2
315
Koo-Vee 3
316
Kodisjoen Kaiku
317
Nivalan Urheilijat
318
Varpaisjärven Vire
319
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3
320
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
321
Suunta 2000
322
Ylä-Savon Rasti
323
Espoon Suunta 5
324
Lynx 6
325
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5
326
Liedon Parma 4
327
Delta 4
328
IF Femman 3
329
Someron Esa
330
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2
331
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
332
Delta 5
333
Savon Rasti 2
334
Rastiketut 2
335
Rasti-Jyry 3
336
Suomusjärven Sisu 2
337
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
338
Kangasala SK 6
339
OK Kampen
340
Päijät-Rasti
341
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
343
RastiPielinen
344
Hollolan Urheilijat-46
345
Keravan Urheilijat 4
346
Skellefteå OK 2
347
Rastikarhut 5
348
Rastikarhut 6
349
Kauhavan Wisa
350
OK Roslagen
351
Cko Pihkova
352
Sievin Sisu
353
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3
354
Sulkavan Urheilijat-41
355
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
356
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
357
Pyttis IK
358
Oulun Tarmo 2
359
Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2
360
Rasti-Nokia 3
361
Espoon Suunta 6
362
Rastihaukat 2
363
Kemijärven Urheilijat 2
364
Rasti-Perniö
365
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
366
Tampereen Pyrintö 6
367
Kuhmon Peurat 2
368
Leppävaaran Sisu
369
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
370
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
371
OL Trollelg
372
Kymin Suunnistajat 2
373
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2
374
Olavin Rasti 2
375
Hankasalmen Hanka 2
376
Punkalaitumen Kunto
377
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6
378
Kalevan Rasti 3
379
IVOsport
380
Rasti-Hyry
381
Pihkaniskat 4
382
Lahden Taimi
383
Angelniemen Ankkuri 6
384
Suunta-101 4
385
Pohjankyrön Rasti
386
Pihkaniskat 5
387
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2
388
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
389
Hirvensalon Heitto 2
390
Rasti-Kurikka 3
391
Tarpian Suunta
392
Haukiputaan Heitto
393
Delta 6
394
Pihkaniskat 6
395
Karkki-Rasti 2
396
Pyhäjokiseudun Suunnistajat
397
Tapiola-Yhtiöt
398
Nastolan Terä 2
399
OK Ilves Tartu 2
400
Delta 7
401
Espoon Suunta 7
402
Malax IF 2
403
Suunta-Sepot 3
404
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
405
Kaakonrasti
406
Maarian Mahti 2
407
Keravan Urheilijat 5
408
Kangasala SK 7
409
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
410
Loimaan Jankko
411
Helsingin Suunnistajat 9
412
Suomussalmen Rasti 2
413
Tuupovaaran Sepot
414
Someron Esa 2
415
Suonenjoen Vasama
416
RAPSU
417
Santahaminan Varuskunnan Ur
418
Outokummun Partio
419
Sahalahden Kunto
420
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
421
Keuruun Kisailijat 3
422
Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 3
423
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
424
Rasti-Jyry 4
425
Nivalan Urheilijat 2
426
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
427
Littoisten Loiske
428
Halikon Hakoniskat
429
Kemijärven Urheilijat 3
430
OK Ravinen 2
431
Lammin Säkiä 3
432
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2
433
Lauttakylän Luja 2
434
RastiPielinen 2
435
Porvoon Urheilijat
436
Säyneisen Salpa
437
Sotkamon Jymy 2
438
Suonenjoen Vasama 2
439
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2
440
Iisu
441
Karkki-Rasti 3
442
Helsingin Suunnistajat 10
443
Kalevan Rasti 4
444
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3
445
Delta 8
446
Solf IK
447
TANMKY
448
Rasti E4
449
Hirvensalon Heitto 3
450
Punkalaitumen Kunto 2
451
IF Brahe 3
452
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
453
Epilän Esa 3
454
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
455
Valkeakosken Haka 3
456
Vallan Suunta
457
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2
458
Raisu Lumous
459
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
460
Salon Viesti 2
461
Ranuan Peura 2
462
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
463
Tampereen Pyrintö 7
464
Oulun Suunnistajat 2
465
Vehkalahden Veikot 4
466
Delta 9
467
Iisalmen Visa 2
468
Iisu 2
469
Halden SK 2
470
INUS-Lpr
471
Juuan Jänne
472
Rasti-Jussit 3
473
Jyväskylän Yliopiston Op.k.
474
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4
475
Oulun NMKY
476
Skarpnäcks OL
477
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4
478
Joutsenon Kullervo
479
Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2
480
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2
481
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4
482
Viitasaaren Suunta 3
483
Rasti E4 2
484
Saloisten Reipas
485
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3
486
Savon Suunta
487
Someron Esa 3
488
Lapin Veikot
489
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2
490
Enebybergs IF
491
Suunta 2000 2
492
Metsähallitus
493
Mesikämmenet
494
Haninge SOK
495
OK Skeidi
496
Kauhajoen Karhu 2
497
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
498
OK Eken
499
Stora Tuna IK 2
500
Vaalan Karhu
501
Pohjankyrön Rasti 2
502
OK Nolaskogsarna 2
503
Vetelin Urheilijat 2
504
Sippurasti 2
505
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
506
Puolangan Ryhti
507
Erräät Oppaat
508
OK Vargen
509
Abloy
510
Oulun Tarmo 3
511
Espoon Akilles 2
512
Hyvinkään Rasti 5
513
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
514
Östersunds OK
515
OK Tranan
516
IF Femman 4
517
Oulun Suunnistajat 3
518
Perhon Kiri
519
Pohjois-Karjalan Ymp.keskus
520
Ranuan Peura 3
521
RasTiimi 2
522
Rasti-Kurikka 4
523
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7
524
Rastivarsat
525
Rasti-Nokia 4
526
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
527
Suunta-Veikot
528
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3
529
Gävle OK 2
530
Alavieskan Viri
531
Askolan Urheilijat
532
Saramäki-joukkue
533
Tampereen Puhelinosuuskunta
534
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
535
Ylivieskan Kuula 2
536
Leksands OK 2
537
Akilles OK 2
538
Skarpnäcks OL 2
539
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2
540
Sauvon Urheilijat 2
541
Gustavsbergs IF
542
Kosken Kaiku
543
Luumäen Rasti
544
I.L. Nordreisa
545
OK Kobras
546
OK Kobras 2
547
Pihkaniskat 7
548
Svärdsjö IF
549
Upsala IF
550
OK "KO"
551
OK "Magnets"
552
OK Renen
553
OK Renen
554
OK Renen 2
555
IFK Södertälje 3
556
Rasti-Pielinen 3
557
OK Nyköpings
558
Hankasalmen Hanka 3
559
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|