Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (10) | 6:38:42 | Bernt Björksgård | 37:21 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (25) | +1:26 | Juha Miettinen | 38:39 | ||
3 | Delta (18) | +1:30 | Jarkko Huovila | 36:53 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (14) | +2:29 | Mattias Grahn | 39:51 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +4:55 | Fredrik Löwegren | 36:25 | ||
6 | Pargas IF (8) | +4:56 | Sören Nymalm | 37:02 | ||
7 | SK-Pohjantähti (27) | +5:36 | Teuvo Heimonen | 36:15 | ||
8 | Anttolan Urheilijat (12) | +5:38 | Marko Haapiainen | 37:49 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +5:46 | Jukka Nikulainen | 37:53 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (28) | +5:51 | Alain Berger | 38:51 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SPK (55) | +7:11 | Johan Ivarsson | 37:07 | ||
12 | OK Kolmården (29) | +7:18 | Ulrik Karlsson | 40:14 | ||
13 | IFK Södertälje (3) | +7:49 | Johan Sunden | 38:30 | ||
14 | Tolered-Utby OL (60) | +8:55 | Anders Johansson | 41:04 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (33) | +9:37 | Heikki Laine | 40:17 | ||
16 | OK Hammaren (22) | +9:53 | Mikael Ingelsson | 41:50 | ||
17 | Pan Kristianstad (43) | +9:58 | Mats Persson | 40:40 | ||
18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +10:32 | Mattias Karlsson | 38:45 | ||
19 | Kils OK (84) | +11:23 | Christer Nilsson | 42:34 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (26) | +11:25 | Eero Enroth | 39:40 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (15) | +11:39 | Rauno Asikainen | 38:41 | ||
22 | Indre Östfold OK (42) | +12:59 | Sigmund Vister | 43:09 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (2) | +13:01 | Petri Harjamäki | 39:43 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +15:26 | Saku Kolkkala | 40:35 | ||
25 | OK Tyr (41) | +15:37 | Erik Forsgren | 39:20 | ||
26 | OK Skogsmårdarna (1004) | +15:38 | Hans Daniels | 39:11 | ||
27 | Hestra IF (56) | +15:55 | Martin Claesson | 39:39 | ||
28 | Lynx (35) | +15:57 | Janne Aumo | 45:13 | ||
29 | Pihkaniskat (13) | +16:22 | Esa Kurki | 40:49 | ||
30 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (72) | +16:46 | Matti Tahvonen | 41:06 | ||
31 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (135) | +17:22 | Juha Hartikainen | 39:11 | ||
32 | OK Orion (20) | +19:29 | Yuri Omeltchenko | 37:09 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +19:35 | Girts Vegeris | 41:04 | ||
34 | OK Ravinen (36) | +19:36 | Robert Wallsten | 37:31 | ||
35 | IFK Södertälje 2 (98) | +19:44 | Gustav Hedin | 40:53 | ||
36 | Koo-Vee (77) | +19:46 | Ari Saarijärvi | 41:21 | ||
37 | Sävedalens AIK (93) | +19:51 | Hasse Fransson | 43:16 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (127) | +20:09 | Magnus Hallblom | 41:05 | ||
39 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (70) | +20:33 | Kari Paavola | 43:22 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +21:04 | Vesa Forsblom | 38:49 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +21:09 | Fredrik Svensson | 42:06 | ||
42 | Delta 2 (49) | +21:24 | Sami Hämälistö | 39:14 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 2 (62) | +21:29 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 38:49 | ||
44 | Rastivarsat (89) | +21:33 | Heikki Jokinen | 41:28 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna IK (47) | +22:00 | Niklas Löwegren | 43:19 | ||
46 | IFK Hedemora OK (117) | +22:01 | Anders Carlsson | 40:01 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (40) | +22:15 | Inno Ling | 41:51 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (81) | +22:25 | Henrik Tala | 43:38 | ||
49 | OK77 (21) | +23:33 | Jan Wasström | 41:31 | ||
50 | Asker SK (133) | +23:48 | Erik Alsaker | 45:18 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (74) | +23:52 | Jari Kymäläinen | 41:45 | ||
52 | Tisvilde Hegn OK (1040) | +24:21 | Pablo Jensen | 46:33 | ||
53 | Linköpings OK (101) | +25:01 | Johan Östberg | 42:47 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +26:03 | Mikko Lepo | 41:53 | ||
55 | IF Femman (19) | +26:48 | Peter Ivars | 38:56 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +26:54 | Tuomo Haanpää | 38:50 | ||
57 | Leksands OK (169) | +27:03 | Mikael Nilsson | 44:47 | ||
58 | Rastikarhut (59) | +27:42 | Leo Pyymäki | 39:40 | ||
59 | Sundsvall OK (1183) | +27:52 | Jan Nordin | 41:20 | ||
60 | Gävle OK (37) | +28:24 | Tomas Lövgren | 40:30 | ||
61 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +28:31 | Antti Virsu | 40:30 | ||
62 | OK Pan Århus (1003) | +28:38 | Jesper Fenges-Gron | 47:31 | ||
63 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (46) | +30:03 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 47:48 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +30:32 | Janne Virtanen | 39:05 | ||
65 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (58) | +30:40 | Mikko Määttä | 41:45 | ||
66 | Lapuan Virkiä (83) | +31:09 | Teemu Rantala | 48:17 | ||
67 | Liedon Parma (57) | +31:15 | Juha Lehtola | 43:25 | ||
68 | Rasti E4 (96) | +31:40 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 51:24 | ||
69 | IFK Moras OK (94) | +31:41 | Andreas Gällerstedt | 43:07 | ||
70 | OK Tyr 2 (913) | +31:51 | Anders Nordahl | 43:09 | ||
71 | OK Triangeln (50) | +33:21 | Ulf Jansson | 45:27 | ||
72 | Järfälla OK (69) | +33:27 | Magnus Thunstedt | 44:36 | ||
73 | Hässleholms OK (90) | +33:27 | Lennart Carlsen | 44:41 | ||
74 | Ronneby OK (45) | +34:23 | Jon Engkvist | 42:25 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK (82) | +34:38 | Björn Axelsson | 43:10 | ||
76 | IF Thor (32) | +34:49 | Jonas Andersson | 43:07 | ||
77 | OK Kåre (86) | +34:50 | Henrik Thomasson | 46:21 | ||
78 | Ås IL (48) | +38:26 | Oivin Aarnes | 43:15 | ||
79 | Västerås SOK (100) | +38:32 | Anders Österlund | 46:51 | ||
80 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (103) | +38:38 | Juha Fränti | 47:11 | ||
81 | NTHI (24) | +39:07 | Espen Donevad | 42:15 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti (68) | +39:12 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 42:27 | ||
83 | Suomusjärven Sisu (63) | +39:33 | Tero Lehtonen | 51:34 | ||
84 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (88) | +40:49 | Mikko Halonen | 43:46 | ||
85 | Verdal OK (239) | +41:58 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 47:50 | ||
86 | OK Alehof (998) | +42:12 | Anders Johansson | 41:57 | ||
87 | Hyvinkään Rasti (31) | +43:25 | Esa Niinimäki | 41:52 | ||
88 | Bredaryds SOK (61) | +43:35 | Mikael Hansson | 41:55 | ||
89 | Kristiansand OK (983) | +43:49 | Jostein Andersen | 43:40 | ||
90 | Lynx 2 (78) | +44:43 | M. Kipinoinen | 44:04 | ||
91 | Eksjö SOK (159) | +44:47 | Daniel Karlsson | 47:59 | ||
92 | Nybro OK (66) | +44:53 | Anders Mårternsson | 53:30 | ||
93 | Pargas IF 2 (185) | +45:22 | Fredrik Bergström | 44:44 | ||
94 | OK Nolaskogsarna (109) | +46:07 | Stefan Forsgren | 48:56 | ||
95 | Delta 3 (151) | +46:23 | Kai Kujala | 45:01 | ||
96 | Kovlands IF (256) | +47:26 | Hasse Tjernberg | 55:46 | ||
97 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (177) | +48:17 | Johan Granath | 44:08 | ||
98 | Eurajoen Veikot (71) | +48:28 | Ilkka Mikkola | 43:45 | ||
99 | Hauhon Sisu (65) | +48:35 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 43:02 | ||
100 | OK Skogshjortarna (97) | +48:42 | Patrik Isaksson | 46:01 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka (130) | +48:49 | Aku Nieminen | 46:51 | ||
102 | OK Linné (108) | +48:53 | Peter Gönczi | 44:05 | ||
103 | Täby OK (85) | +48:56 | Stefan Wittman | 47:10 | ||
104 | IL Tyrving (180) | +49:04 | Henning Spelkavik | 44:11 | ||
105 | SK-Pohjantähti 2 (1132) | +49:15 | Jukka Tienhaara | 45:12 | ||
106 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (142) | +49:17 | Magnus Pettersson | 47:43 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (75) | +49:24 | Jani Laine | 40:32 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta 3 (170) | +49:29 | Ilkka Karhu | 41:27 | ||
109 | OK Hällen (144) | +49:30 | Anders Karlsson | 48:09 | ||
110 | Pan Kristianstad 2 (1114) | +49:34 | Jakob Svensson | 47:40 | ||
111 | IF Femman 2 (126) | +49:41 | Anders Hjerpe | 41:33 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +50:05 | Jouni Heinonen | 48:06 | ||
113 | Valkeakosken Haka (184) | +50:07 | Jari Simola | 48:26 | ||
114 | Haerloevs IF (958) | +51:40 | Niklas Nilsson | 44:44 | ||
115 | Boxholm Mjölby Ol (938) | +52:10 | Mårten Johansson | 50:25 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 2 (112) | +52:17 | Ilari Grönholm | 49:39 | ||
117 | IL Imås (969) | +52:54 | Björge Laugen | 51:11 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +52:59 | Janne Honkonen | 50:56 | ||
119 | OK Roslagen (51) | +53:56 | Johan Jakobsson | 41:47 | ||
120 | OK Tor (1006) | +54:55 | Anders Fröberg | 47:45 | ||
121 | OK Skeidi (118) | +56:03 | Oyvind Flaatten | 49:09 | ||
122 | NTHI 2 (87) | +56:32 | Stig Lövlund | 48:53 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento (161) | +56:33 | Ari Torniainen | 49:36 | ||
124 | IF Åland (146) | +57:13 | Göran Sundblom | 52:05 | ||
125 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (179) | +58:13 | Tim Kankfelt | 44:40 | ||
126 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (102) | +58:37 | Ilmo Weide | 51:32 | ||
127 | Värend GN (73) | +58:41 | Tord Hultberg | 50:47 | ||
128 | Sippurasti (124) | +58:52 | Aki Niisilä | 49:33 | ||
129 | FK Friskus-Varberg (30) | +58:52 | Mikael Olofsson | 51:43 | ||
130 | Järfälla OK 2 (877) | +58:55 | Martin Bucht | 45:49 | ||
131 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (951) | +59:18 | Fredrik Nilsson | 51:33 | ||
132 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (113) | +1:00:38 | Heikki Korppi | 49:00 | ||
133 | Grycksbo IF (38) | +1:00:41 | Anders Sundström | 48:36 | ||
134 | OK Södertörn (129) | +1:01:04 | Erik Sisell | 54:09 | ||
135 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (76) | +1:01:08 | Heikki Heinonen | 56:16 | ||
136 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (53) | +1:01:09 | Pekka Kanniainen | 47:07 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (172) | +1:01:10 | Teijo Oksanen | 47:36 | ||
138 | Halden SK 2 (1060) | +1:01:19 | Sigurd Berger | 54:46 | ||
139 | OK Österåker (1008) | +1:01:48 | Edvin Tjärnlund | 49:22 | ||
140 | Nydalens SK 2 (34) | +1:02:02 | Tore Bredalen | 44:25 | ||
141 | OK Skogsstjärnan (105) | +1:02:17 | Markus Haraldsson | 54:38 | ||
142 | Gustavsberg IF (116) | +1:02:33 | Tobias Eriksson | 41:30 | ||
143 | Ulricehamns OK (1044) | +1:02:52 | Jonas Knutsson | 42:49 | ||
144 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +1:03:03 | Petri Kajarinne | 49:55 | ||
145 | OK Tranan/TRANEMO (141) | +1:03:36 | Martin Skoglund | 46:04 | ||
146 | Suunta 2000 (123) | +1:03:40 | Seppo Merkkiniemi | 42:56 | ||
147 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (1032) | +1:03:48 | Lars-Erik Carlsson | 44:20 | ||
148 | Freidig sportsklubb (148) | +1:03:49 | Jon Holstad | 44:35 | ||
149 | Olavin Rasti (249) | +1:03:50 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 50:40 | ||
150 | Finspångs AIK (152) | +1:04:07 | Christer Larsson | 43:16 | ||
151 | Domnarvets GoIF (944) | +1:04:22 | Erik Mattsson | 54:33 | ||
152 | Vänersborgs SK (139) | +1:04:27 | Pelle Gillberg | 43:31 | ||
153 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (160) | +1:04:53 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 44:10 | ||
154 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (91) | +1:04:54 | Antti Ojajärvi | 55:56 | ||
155 | VB OL (106) | +1:04:59 | Lars Nordkvist | 46:15 | ||
156 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (1019) | +1:05:45 | Sverre Gulbrandsen | 56:12 | ||
157 | IFK Umeå (1171) | +1:05:49 | Lars Nilsson | 48:20 | ||
158 | Pihkaniskat 2 (125) | +1:05:58 | Joonas Vihavainen | 57:59 | ||
159 | OK77 2 (154) | +1:06:03 | Kristian von Essen | 44:53 | ||
160 | Dalaportens OL (942) | +1:06:05 | Erik Ersson | 41:59 | ||
161 | Rasti-Lukko (131) | +1:06:18 | Kari Sinikallas | 47:07 | ||
162 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +1:06:19 | Jarmo Leppänen | 48:56 | ||
163 | Sundsvall OK 2 (1184) | +1:06:28 | Torbjörn Andersson | 52:00 | ||
164 | Närpes OK (243) | +1:07:47 | Pontus Backlund | 48:12 | ||
165 | Saarijärven Pullistus (233) | +1:07:50 | Timo Ålgars | 53:26 | ||
166 | OK Kolmården 2 (213) | +1:07:59 | Erik Engvall | 46:59 | ||
167 | Rastivarsat 2 (175) | +1:08:08 | Lauri Suomela | 48:41 | ||
168 | Hagaby GoIF (52) | +1:08:12 | Johan Karlsson | 49:38 | ||
169 | Bromma-Vällingby SK (197) | +1:08:38 | Anders Berg | 59:44 | ||
170 | IF Femman 3 (293) | +1:08:53 | Ove Haldin | 1:05:02 | ||
171 | OK Orient (114) | +1:09:13 | Henri Björklund | 44:47 | ||
172 | Sundbybergs IK (182) | +1:10:54 | Anders Kolmskog | 49:55 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (223) | +1:11:35 | Janne Nurminen | 50:28 | ||
174 | Västerås SOK 2 (158) | +1:11:38 | Jonas Zetterqvist | 48:19 | ||
175 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +1:11:41 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 49:37 | ||
176 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +1:11:46 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 49:15 | ||
177 | OK Botnia (110) | +1:11:53 | Markus Björklund | 55:34 | ||
178 | IF Thor 2 (299) | +1:12:13 | Crister Nygren | 49:53 | ||
179 | Oppsal IF (1009) | +1:12:26 | Einar Bye | 48:14 | ||
180 | Kongsberg OL (981) | +1:12:40 | Even Lillemo | 51:34 | ||
181 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:12:52 | Johan Lenander | 53:12 | ||
182 | Lammin Säkiä (217) | +1:13:53 | Terho Saaristo | 50:40 | ||
183 | Ronneby OK 2 (1125) | +1:13:54 | Marcus Båth | 52:08 | ||
184 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (121) | +1:14:13 | Mikko Huikari | 1:04:34 | ||
185 | Kuhmon Peurat (238) | +1:14:52 | Hannu Kemppainen | 52:56 | ||
186 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (237) | +1:15:56 | Timo Ritasalo | 54:35 | ||
187 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (92) | +1:15:57 | Hans Chr Olsen | 1:01:29 | ||
188 | Joutsenon Kullervo (157) | +1:16:12 | Jarkko Kaplas | 54:14 | ||
189 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (301) | +1:16:22 | Tapio Hankala | 52:25 | ||
190 | Juvan Urheilijat (186) | +1:16:30 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 49:49 | ||
191 | Delta 5 (336) | +1:16:41 | Panu Huuhtanen | 54:41 | ||
192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (111) | +1:17:35 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 47:53 | ||
193 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (202) | +1:17:36 | Elmeri Vähänen | 48:37 | ||
194 | Rastikarhut 2 (296) | +1:18:20 | Ilkka Koskinen | 54:04 | ||
195 | Liedon Parma 2 (178) | +1:18:54 | Toni Tuomola | 49:39 | ||
196 | Kauhajoen Karhu (140) | +1:19:05 | Erkki Turunen | 48:48 | ||
197 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +1:19:13 | Ola Mannberg | 49:30 | ||
198 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (122) | +1:19:21 | Antti Hautalahti | 52:47 | ||
199 | Espoon Suunta 5 (313) | +1:19:56 | Kari Salonen | 55:23 | ||
200 | Nyköping OK (996) | +1:19:57 | 48:29 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |