< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Vallan Suunta 2 (771) | +3:18:34 | Kari Rinta-Suksi | 1:28:33 | ||
1002 | Keimolan Kaiku (559) | +3:18:56 | Jorma Tuomimäki | 1:17:19 | ||
1003 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1073) | +3:19:10 | Akseli Galkin | 1:50:52 | ||
1004 | Eka Chemicals Oy (978) | +3:19:17 | Lauri Asikainen | 1:18:37 | ||
1005 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 3 (905) | +3:19:18 | Taisto Kavander | 1:21:44 | ||
1006 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (283) | +3:19:42 | Mikko Hatara | 1:21:22 | ||
1007 | Innotiimi (737) | +3:19:57 | Veikko Mantere | 1:59:15 | ||
1008 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (331) | +3:19:58 | Erkki Palonen | 1:25:25 | ||
1009 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1217) | +3:20:31 | Pekka Kontiala | 1:47:14 | ||
1010 | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (1125) | +3:20:37 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 1:33:18 | ||
1011 | Tervakosken UA (1184) | +3:22:13 | Ari Lehtonen | 1:26:10 | ||
1012 | Iso-Karijoki (672) | +3:22:14 | Tapani Pukkila | 1:39:51 | ||
1013 | Akilles OK 4 (1206) | +3:23:42 | Anton Sten | 1:55:25 | ||
1014 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (530) | +3:24:44 | Tuomas Laiho | 1:56:51 | ||
1015 | Omnitele (630) | +3:25:32 | Mikko Saarentaus | 1:34:26 | ||
1016 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1240) | +3:26:03 | Hannu Routamaa | 1:25:27 | ||
1017 | Jyrkkä Kerake (911) | +3:26:06 | Antti Pokkinen | 1:29:14 | ||
1018 | FWE Lahnat (449) | +3:26:16 | Timo Jäntti | 2:08:53 | ||
1019 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (694) | +3:27:02 | Jussi Koski | 1:19:18 | ||
1020 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1046) | +3:27:18 | Viljo Seppänen | 1:52:58 | ||
1021 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 3 (1117) | +3:27:30 | Pekka Pitkänen | 1:40:56 | ||
1022 | Vänkypannu (1105) | +3:28:19 | Eero Vänkynen | 1:35:54 | ||
1023 | Perämeren Rasti (876) | +3:28:23 | Kalevi Ervasti | 1:29:06 | ||
1024 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (947) | +3:28:27 | Jukka Selin | 1:20:32 | ||
1025 | Someron Esa 3 (1194) | +3:28:32 | Pertti Tamminen | 1:30:03 | ||
1026 | Porin Pyrintö 2 (450) | +3:28:40 | Onni Rosenqvist | 1:30:28 | ||
1027 | IK Örnen (302) | +3:28:46 | John Nordblad | 1:54:33 | ||
1028 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1142) | +3:29:38 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:14:00 | ||
1029 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (977) | +3:29:46 | Jorma Lunden | 1:16:19 | ||
1030 | Rasti E4 6 (897) | +3:31:23 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:16:02 | ||
1031 | Ahvenat (993) | +3:31:42 | Jyrki Lähde | 1:25:00 | ||
1032 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (761) | +3:31:50 | Esko Liutu | 2:04:05 | ||
1033 | Suunta 101 6 (650) | +3:32:03 | Antti Häkkinen | 1:33:05 | ||
1034 | VR-U Hyvinkää (612) | +3:32:04 | Jouko Lipsonen | 1:27:58 | ||
1035 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1044) | +3:32:05 | Kalle Kauraala | 1:52:24 | ||
1036 | OK Orvand (308) | +3:32:45 | Ants Lindre | 1:51:46 | ||
1037 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1176) | +3:32:56 | Reino Venäläinen | 2:04:12 | ||
1038 | Finn-Cutis (327) | +3:34:46 | Heikki Heiskanen | 2:09:51 | ||
1039 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1004) | +3:34:53 | Risto Räihä | 1:37:03 | ||
1040 | Tiedon Luupparit (321) | +3:35:21 | Hannu Lehto | 1:31:13 | ||
1041 | Lammin Säkiä 5 (948) | +3:35:43 | Mauno Raukola | 1:48:22 | ||
1042 | Pikkuhomma (1163) | +3:35:47 | Heikki Liimatainen | 1:28:12 | ||
1043 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (808) | +3:36:40 | Kari Karri | 1:30:06 | ||
1044 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (941) | +3:37:45 | Janne Alatalo | 1:56:21 | ||
1045 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1213) | +3:37:54 | Henry Holm | 1:30:11 | ||
1046 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (965) | +3:37:55 | Seppo Mikkola | 1:27:30 | ||
1047 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1006) | +3:38:09 | Jorma Harju | 1:22:02 | ||
1048 | OK 77 6 (1119) | +3:38:16 | Raimo Kankaanpää | 1:13:19 | ||
1049 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1010) | +3:39:56 | Aaro Oksanen | 1:29:37 | ||
1050 | Espoon Akilles 3 (692) | +3:40:47 | Seppo Suokas | 1:30:14 | ||
1051 | Koulutustaidon laitos/MPKK 2 (882) | +3:41:10 | Aki Sund | 2:10:19 | ||
1052 | Salon Viesti 2 (1165) | +3:42:15 | Tauno Riski | 1:35:32 | ||
1053 | Rastiketut 3 (1047) | +3:42:25 | Yngve Nyholm | 1:17:36 | ||
1054 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (304) | +3:42:58 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:27:33 | ||
1055 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1197) | +3:44:17 | Pekka Järvi | 1:50:04 | ||
1056 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1144) | +3:44:26 | Jari Lundell | 1:37:46 | ||
1057 | Nordlamex (744) | +3:44:31 | Lasse Lintunen | 1:34:19 | ||
1058 | Salon Vilpas 2 (1166) | +3:44:53 | Lasse Vuorinen | 1:22:28 | ||
1059 | Kantakrouvin Suunta (653) | +3:46:36 | Arno Salmi | 1:32:31 | ||
1060 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (974) | +3:46:52 | Reino Nikula | 1:18:24 | ||
1061 | K4 IF (1094) | +3:47:02 | Magnus Granberg | 1:33:40 | ||
1062 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (637) | +3:47:11 | Antti Lienikka | 1:40:39 | ||
1063 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1174) | +3:47:51 | Kaj-Erik Hellèn | 1:24:46 | ||
1064 | Helsingin Yliop. urh.seura (368) | +3:48:16 | Matti Norri | 1:50:59 | ||
1065 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (423) | +3:48:36 | Martti O. Virtanen | 2:09:07 | ||
1066 | Ikaalisten Kylpylä (616) | +3:49:06 | Jussi Uosukainen | 1:34:10 | ||
1067 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (886) | +3:49:35 | Esko Tikka | 1:35:15 | ||
1068 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1126) | +3:49:46 | Kauko Seitsonen | 1:25:54 | ||
1069 | Suunta-Jurva 3 (805) | +3:49:52 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | 1:20:34 | ||
1070 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (833) | +3:49:56 | Manne Jormalainen | 1:34:25 | ||
1071 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (1178) | +3:50:21 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:46:04 | ||
1072 | Keravan kaupunki (1120) | +3:51:21 | Markku Kivelä | 1:49:14 | ||
1073 | Jyväskylän Yliop.Y/KKS (522) | +3:52:28 | Petri Vähäkangas | 2:09:49 | ||
1074 | Valtra Oy Ab 2 (1042) | +3:53:14 | Aarne Kettunen | 1:38:57 | ||
1075 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (987) | +3:53:44 | Reino Mononen | 1:33:34 | ||
1076 | Varpaisjärven Vire (320) | +3:54:08 | Väinö Riikonen | 2:07:23 | ||
1077 | Savon Rasti 2 (1187) | +3:54:14 | Juha-Pekka Frilander | 1:30:58 | ||
1078 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (953) | +3:54:46 | Hannu Kastarinen | 1:43:12 | ||
1079 | Eerot 3 (1204) | +3:55:01 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:59:23 | ||
1080 | Kotkan rannikkoalue (963) | +3:56:33 | Heikki Rauhala | 1:40:05 | ||
1081 | Koulutustaidon laitos/MPKK (420) | +3:57:02 | Mika Kylmälä | 57:13 | ||
1082 | University of Joensuu (575) | +3:57:43 | Hans-Peter Lerjen | 2:07:17 | ||
1083 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1079) | +3:57:45 | Erkki Simula | 1:18:30 | ||
1084 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (812) | +3:58:08 | Kauko Valkonen | 1:34:21 | ||
1085 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (647) | +3:59:15 | Miikka Toivonen | 1:36:11 | ||
1086 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (851) | +3:59:19 | Esa Aulaskoski | 2:44:12 | ||
1087 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (1118) | +3:59:20 | Kari Melleri | 1:19:07 | ||
1088 | VTT Energia (494) | +3:59:29 | Veli-Juhani Aho | 1:31:12 | ||
1089 | Jyväskylän Yliop.Y/KKS 2 (982) | +3:59:59 | Mika Halme | 1:24:03 | ||
1090 | Oulun Yliopiston Urh.seura 2 (840) | +4:00:11 | Osmo Kauppila | 1:37:48 | ||
1091 | Turun Tiepiiri (821) | +4:01:51 | Jorma Seppänen | 1:16:19 | ||
1092 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (959) | +4:02:47 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 1:22:01 | ||
1093 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (797) | +4:04:06 | Jaakko Nyman | 1:19:16 | ||
1094 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (562) | +4:05:01 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:40:09 | ||
1095 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (929) | +4:05:37 | Teuvo Kämäräinen | 1:31:31 | ||
1096 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1107) | +4:05:39 | Aarni Valtonen | 1:44:44 | ||
1097 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (757) | +4:06:35 | Jarmo Ikonen | 1:59:54 | ||
1098 | Urheilukoulu PK55 Liikuntal (468) | +4:07:58 | Teppo Karhu | 1:22:46 | ||
1099 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1096) | +4:08:19 | Heikki Ylitalo | 1:32:02 | ||
1100 | Suunta-Hukat (790) | +4:08:37 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:35:46 | ||
1101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1058) | +4:09:26 | Kai Andersen | 1:23:40 | ||
1102 | Littoisten Loiske (816) | +4:09:29 | Aarne Torkkeli | 1:31:05 | ||
1103 | Partek (695) | +4:09:49 | Kari Heinistö | 1:45:43 | ||
1104 | Suunta 2000 2 (1056) | +4:09:53 | Sulo Salminen | 1:46:13 | ||
1105 | Rastihaukat 2 (955) | +4:09:59 | Hannu Kauppinen | 1:41:06 | ||
1106 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (981) | +4:11:28 | Erno Koliseva | 1:16:06 | ||
1107 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1112) | +4:11:32 | Erkki Salli | 1:46:46 | ||
1108 | Viikin Ekotehoseura-MYY ry. (836) | +4:13:53 | Jukka Mehtonen | 1:45:09 | ||
1109 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1014) | +4:14:54 | Kari Puurunen | 2:04:01 | ||
1110 | Ruutiukot /Uud.Sotilasl.E (809) | +4:14:54 | Bengt Viberg | 1:31:43 | ||
1111 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (756) | +4:16:14 | Markku Kuusisto | 1:52:15 | ||
1112 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (940) | +4:16:20 | Matti Syyrakki | 1:35:18 | ||
1113 | Kunnon Etsijät (1009) | +4:16:27 | Pentti Jytilä | 1:26:54 | ||
1114 | Taxi-Team Jyväskylä (687) | +4:18:53 | Tuomo Huisman | 1:36:26 | ||
1115 | JK/Panssariprikaati (1190) | +4:22:18 | Kimmo Kari | 1:18:05 | ||
1116 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (910) | +4:24:48 | Tuomo Ketola | 1:39:55 | ||
1117 | Pilkington Lamino Oy/Ylöjär (811) | +4:24:52 | Tapio Lindroos | 1:40:03 | ||
1118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (708) | +4:24:53 | Markku Hotti | 1:20:33 | ||
1119 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (883) | +4:26:46 | Teuvo Poutia | 1:15:31 | ||
1120 | Artjärven Ahjo (292) | +4:28:04 | Veijo Kuoppala | 1:32:21 | ||
1121 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1007) | +4:28:35 | Anssi Koski | 1:42:16 | ||
1122 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1002) | +4:28:48 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 1:44:58 | ||
1123 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (866) | +4:33:09 | Pekka Syväterä | 1:23:19 | ||
1124 | Merisotakoulun urhot (474) | +4:33:19 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:58:51 | ||
1125 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1236) | +4:33:41 | Esko Juntunen | 1:59:31 | ||
1126 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (996) | +4:33:49 | Antti Kuhmonen | 1:59:17 | ||
1127 | Nilsiän Nujakka 4 (1155) | +4:38:05 | Olli Pitkänen | 3:15:12 | ||
1128 | NMP Roamers 3 (1078) | +4:38:30 | Aimo Aaltonen | 1:34:25 | ||
1129 | Sexthlon ry. (366) | +4:38:43 | Kalevi Kurkijärvi | 1:48:31 | ||
1130 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (604) | +4:40:21 | Pentti Raittila | 1:32:02 | ||
1131 | Ammattioppil. Kauhajoki (960) | +4:41:37 | Matti Krekola | 1:30:16 | ||
1132 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (892) | +4:47:00 | Jorma Kampman | 1:18:48 | ||
1133 | Hukka Suunta 2 (933) | +4:48:03 | Juho Hynninen | 2:07:02 | ||
1134 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1095) | +4:49:22 | Tapio Lahtinen | 1:31:43 | ||
1135 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (930) | +4:51:04 | Markus Saarela | 2:10:01 | ||
1136 | Innotiimi 2 (1218) | +4:51:08 | Juha Siitonen | 1:46:07 | ||
1137 | Jälkipartio (596) | +4:53:42 | Tom Lindmark | 1:43:44 | ||
1138 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1132) | +4:58:20 | Valto Halonen | 1:29:59 | ||
1139 | Matematiikan laitos, TY (984) | +5:02:37 | Pekka Vainiomäki | 1:58:23 | ||
1140 | Laihian Luja 4 (1005) | +5:04:18 | Jouko Tammi | 1:30:04 | ||
1141 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1221) | +5:04:35 | Timo Nieminen | 1:32:56 | ||
1142 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (1157) | +5:09:51 | Antero Pyökäri | 1:52:49 | ||
1143 | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (1139) | +5:14:17 | Arto Vesterbacka | 1:42:44 | ||
1144 | Dragsvik Idrottare (558) | +5:16:01 | Olavi Virranvuo | 2:06:56 | ||
1145 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (443) | +5:16:54 | Ossi Korteniemi | 1:24:55 | ||
1146 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (942) | +5:20:12 | Aulis Karhunen | 1:18:00 | ||
1147 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (654) | +5:20:38 | Mauri Järvinen | 1:51:26 | ||
1148 | Pihkaniskat 11 (1138) | +5:21:39 | Timo Jatila | 1:33:26 | ||
1149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1097) | +5:22:53 | Eero Ollikainen | 2:30:31 | ||
1150 | Turun Rannikkorykmentti (1031) | +5:26:10 | Tero Koski | 1:54:39 | ||
1151 | OK Skeidi 2 (576) | +5:28:08 | Fred Pedersen | 1:31:49 | ||
1152 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (615) | +5:28:58 | Jarmo Walli | 2:00:16 | ||
1153 | IVOSport 2 (1030) | +5:33:50 | Jaakko Angerman | 1:24:33 | ||
1154 | Merisotakoulun urhot 2 (937) | +5:33:53 | Jukka Rinne | 2:01:46 | ||
1155 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1098) | +5:37:47 | Ossi Lahti | 1:22:00 | ||
1156 | Resut (335) | +5:41:00 | Timo Haltia | 1:52:36 | ||
1157 | RAPSU 2 (1128) | +5:42:40 | Eino Hienonen | 1:51:16 | ||
1158 | Rastikarhut 9 (1202) | +5:43:58 | Pertti Mattila | 1:31:19 | ||
1159 | Partek 2 (1161) | +5:58:57 | Gustav Rehnberg | 2:41:51 | ||
1160 | Teepakki-Hyde (1232) | +6:10:16 | Niko Nurmi | 2:03:10 | ||
1161 | OK Flygpojkarna 3 (901) | +6:15:40 | Timo Koskenkari | 2:43:31 | ||
1162 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (648) | +6:20:20 | Pertti Saaristo | 1:53:51 | ||
1163 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1180) | +6:20:22 | Tuomas Koiranen | 1:53:54 | ||
1164 | Nakkilan Wisa (337) | +6:24:32 | Erkki Rantala | 1:53:41 | ||
1165 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1181) | +6:32:50 | Seppo Westerlund | 2:58:32 | ||
1166 | UM-Ulkoministeriö (1140) | +6:50:16 | Pertti Torstila | 2:07:22 | ||
1167 | Ruskon Maunun-partio (1015) | +6:51:27 | Krister Lundqvist | 2:18:22 | ||
1168 | Ysi-5 Lievestuore (1201) | +6:54:50 | Erkki Aho | 1:59:33 | ||
1169 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (986) | +6:54:53 | Lauri Jäntti | 2:37:45 | ||
1170 | Kiskon Työväen Urheilijat (807) | +6:55:24 | Aulis Moukalainen | 2:12:07 | ||
1171 | Partiol. Tampereen Kotkat 3 (1089) | +7:02:48 | Miika Vuorio | 2:17:35 | ||
1172 | Radiosuuntaajat (657) | +7:35:19 | Heikki Leinonen | 2:50:14 | ||
1173 | Erräät Oppaat (1147) | +7:37:12 | Jari Räsänen | 2:21:11 | ||
1174 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (526) | +7:41:13 | Vesa Tikander | 3:03:32 | ||
1175 | Ass.Mononen&Kelpo Maisterit (706) | +7:45:30 | Vesa Kekäle | 2:50:16 | ||
1176 | Ehrukainen (440) | +8:05:59 | Marko Heikki | 2:16:28 | ||
1177 | Ylistaron Alapään NS 2 (979) | +9:02:48 | Jaakko Kuivinen | 3:46:28 | ||
1178 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (891) | +10:15:53 | Veikko Päivänen | 3:07:48 | ||
1179 | Tukkisiat (1106) | +12:23:50 | Janne Lappalainen | 3:04:15 | ||
OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (1216) | bröt | Mattias Westin | ||||
OK Kampen 2 (793) | bröt | Timo Rokka | ||||
Kuoreveden Kärki (614) | bröt | Ilmari Kaunisto | ||||
Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (177) | bröt | Mikko Tanska | ||||
Halden SK 2 (159) | disk | Kristian Dalby | (1:11:20) | |||
Rivonmäen Ruoska ry. (1214) | disk | Markus Kaarlela | (1:03:23) | |||
Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | disk | Pertti Vahtera | (1:27:56) | |||
Loimaan Jankko (735) | disk | Harri Kuosa | (1:14:17) | |||
OK Södertörn 2 (813) | disk | Erik Hertz | (1:44:55) | |||
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (1122) | disk | Ville Syrjäläinen | (1:09:20) | |||
Rasti E4 5 (602) | disk | Antti Kaivosaari | (1:16:47) | |||
Raisu Lumous 2 (1041) | disk | Sakari Ijas | ||||
Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (975) | disk | Martti Ketelä | (2:01:21) | |||
Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1049) | disk | Arto Ahonen | (2:25:45) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |