< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Salon Viesti (700) | +2:23:08 | Asko Aavasalo | 1:35:42 | ||
402 | Maarian Mahti 2 (825) | +2:23:10 | Kari Tikka | 1:28:39 | ||
403 | Karjaan Ura (707) | +2:23:24 | Jesper Andersson | 1:35:31 | ||
404 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (205) | +2:23:26 | Per Hallmen | 1:22:10 | ||
405 | Hirvensalon Heitto (421) | +2:24:23 | Pekka Mänty | 1:33:17 | ||
406 | Iisalmen Visa (601) | +2:25:23 | Veikko Möykkynen | 1:15:48 | ||
407 | OSI (994) | +2:25:47 | Eldar Froland | 1:39:30 | ||
408 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (362) | +2:25:48 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:21:33 | ||
409 | OK Klemmingen (831) | +2:26:04 | 2:04:34 | |||
410 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (429) | +2:26:24 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:21:41 | ||
411 | Akilles OK (505) | +2:26:25 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 1:20:59 | ||
412 | OK Hällen 2 (271) | +2:26:48 | Anders Eriksson | 1:12:50 | ||
413 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (551) | +2:26:49 | Tommi Silvan | 1:31:10 | ||
414 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (339) | +2:26:50 | Vesa Tolvanen | 1:21:55 | ||
415 | Turun Metsänkävijät 10 (1111) | +2:26:54 | Marko Orell | 1:20:22 | ||
416 | Urjalan Urheilijat (635) | +2:26:57 | Pekka Kurikka | 1:28:51 | ||
417 | Pihkaniskat 5 (586) | +2:27:00 | Pentti Aittamäki | 1:30:57 | ||
418 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (470) | +2:27:02 | Risto Nuuros | 1:14:15 | ||
419 | Kajaanin Kuohu (539) | +2:27:11 | Jorma Voutilainen | 1:32:48 | ||
420 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (1087) | +2:27:17 | Kenneth Kämpe | 1:59:40 | ||
421 | Vakka-Rasti (458) | +2:27:18 | Jaakko Raula | 1:12:57 | ||
422 | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (741) | +2:27:19 | Pekka Orava | 1:13:08 | ||
423 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (234) | +2:27:32 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:19:50 | ||
424 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +2:27:41 | Kim Slotte | 1:18:01 | ||
425 | Leksands OK 3 (462) | +2:27:59 | Mats Proms | 1:20:24 | ||
426 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (915) | +2:28:08 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:18:31 | ||
427 | Deje Skidförening (784) | +2:29:26 | Jonas Samuelsson | 1:26:21 | ||
428 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (625) | +2:31:10 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:16:44 | ||
429 | Siilin Rasti (412) | +2:31:17 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:26:03 | ||
430 | IFK Kiruna (943) | +2:31:20 | Rick McGregor | 1:26:14 | ||
431 | Kauhavan Wisa (641) | +2:31:21 | Reijo Toppari | 1:35:43 | ||
432 | Turengin Sarastus (1068) | +2:31:22 | Pentti Suhonen | 1:21:19 | ||
433 | Västerås SOK 3 (483) | +2:31:27 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:17:08 | ||
434 | OK Kobras (714) | +2:31:31 | Ilo Suurmets | 1:40:41 | ||
435 | OK Vöru (998) | +2:31:39 | Intek Koosk | 1:38:53 | ||
436 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1054) | +2:31:41 | Aki Leino | 1:27:40 | ||
437 | Finspångs AIK 2 (584) | +2:31:44 | Magnus Nilsson | 1:27:52 | ||
438 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (282) | +2:31:57 | Per Öhlund | 1:23:11 | ||
439 | Royken Orienteringslag (380) | +2:32:00 | Bent Bakke | 1:33:48 | ||
440 | Ringsaker O-lag (693) | +2:32:01 | Ole Underthun Johansen | 2:08:26 | ||
441 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +2:32:13 | Santeri Vaara | 1:36:32 | ||
442 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1074) | +2:32:56 | Johan Lundmark | 1:15:13 | ||
443 | Lappeen Riento 3 (570) | +2:32:57 | Antti Nakari | 1:15:19 | ||
444 | Laihian Luja (307) | +2:33:18 | Sami Kuntola | 1:21:03 | ||
445 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (377) | +2:33:23 | Petri Silvola | 1:20:30 | ||
446 | Rastivarsat 4 (631) | +2:34:12 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:27:22 | ||
447 | Viitasaaren Suunta (415) | +2:36:44 | Arto Lehikoinen | 1:35:43 | ||
448 | NTNUI 2 (110) | +2:36:59 | Thomas Andre Olsen | 1:24:22 | ||
449 | Paimion Rasti 4 (408) | +2:37:02 | Tuomo Reponen | 1:19:00 | ||
450 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (436) | +2:37:05 | Mika Tommola | 1:35:31 | ||
451 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (881) | +2:37:19 | Ville Mikkola | 1:26:15 | ||
452 | Tistedalen FL (397) | +2:37:26 | Roar Bjerge | 1:25:45 | ||
453 | Leksands OK 4 (921) | +2:37:44 | Börje Sander | 1:37:14 | ||
454 | Hiiumaa OK (1116) | +2:37:50 | Tiit Kerves | 1:47:05 | ||
455 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (367) | +2:38:04 | Soini Päivänranta | 1:18:17 | ||
456 | Pälkäneen Lukko (427) | +2:38:08 | Jarmo Aho | 1:32:49 | ||
457 | Tampereen Yritys (472) | +2:38:19 | Markku Saarela | 1:22:43 | ||
458 | Storviks IF 2 (1053) | +2:40:26 | Ola Karlsson | 1:26:42 | ||
459 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (567) | +2:40:30 | Tahkola Paavo | 1:18:43 | ||
460 | IF Femman 4 (524) | +2:40:32 | Jens Wik | 1:21:08 | ||
461 | Juvan Urheilijat (554) | +2:40:49 | Auvo Parkkinen | 1:55:45 | ||
462 | Rånäs OK 2 (495) | +2:40:56 | Fredrik Berggren | 1:21:12 | ||
463 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (611) | +2:40:59 | Jari Kuva | 1:29:25 | ||
464 | OK Rodhen (336) | +2:41:10 | Jakob Eklund | 1:28:38 | ||
465 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (490) | +2:41:30 | Raimo Ahtikainen | 1:36:41 | ||
466 | Kustens Skogcentral (685) | +2:41:47 | Mårten Nurmio | 1:25:46 | ||
467 | Delta 6 (646) | +2:42:00 | Matti Viirto | 1:27:36 | ||
468 | XYZ (482) | +2:42:46 | Markus Juvala | 1:24:33 | ||
469 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (453) | +2:43:06 | Olavi Yli-Teevahainen | 1:24:17 | ||
470 | RAE RSK (595) | +2:43:07 | Heigo Pöld | 1:16:52 | ||
471 | Liedon Parma 3 (322) | +2:43:15 | Jan Lång | 1:21:13 | ||
472 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (556) | +2:43:19 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:11:25 | ||
473 | IF Åland 2 (683) | +2:43:34 | Mathias Falander | 1:51:53 | ||
474 | Halsuan Toivo (1032) | +2:43:47 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:19:57 | ||
475 | Solna OK (801) | +2:43:52 | Håkan Sjunnestrand | 1:27:30 | ||
476 | Team Outokumpu (1131) | +2:43:55 | La Fei Long | 1:01:47 | ||
477 | Rasti E4 4 (281) | +2:44:25 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:20:29 | ||
478 | Modum O-Lag 2 (1230) | +2:44:28 | Olav Högseth | 1:15:25 | ||
479 | Porvoon Urheilijat (518) | +2:44:37 | Teemu Saukonoja | 1:22:31 | ||
480 | Nivalan Urheilijat (583) | +2:44:39 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:33:03 | ||
481 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (795) | +2:44:48 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:30:19 | ||
482 | Turun Poliisien US (1185) | +2:44:52 | Juhani Vuorinen | 1:26:47 | ||
483 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (500) | +2:44:58 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:30:42 | ||
484 | Turun Visat (1060) | +2:45:03 | Petri Honkasalo | 1:27:05 | ||
485 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (865) | +2:45:04 | Marttijaakko Mikkilä | 1:33:15 | ||
486 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (235) | +2:45:06 | Keijo Nurmi | 1:25:45 | ||
487 | Kuortaneen Kunto (501) | +2:45:08 | Erkki Peltokangas | 1:32:09 | ||
488 | Liedon Parma 2 (181) | +2:45:38 | Jukka Alilonttinen | 1:33:51 | ||
489 | Asikkalan Raikas (402) | +2:45:41 | Markus Korkeela | 1:15:53 | ||
490 | Haukijahtaajat (1215) | +2:45:45 | Kim Nylund | 1:21:32 | ||
491 | Säterbygdens OK 2 (871) | +2:45:46 | Olle Rönnols | 1:17:02 | ||
492 | Turun Kaupunki/Mittaus- ja (528) | +2:45:47 | Lauri Laine | 1:59:43 | ||
493 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1036) | +2:45:48 | Kari Erkkilä | 1:31:41 | ||
494 | Lynx 6 (491) | +2:45:55 | Mika Jalamo | 1:47:35 | ||
495 | Sippurasti 3 (710) | +2:45:55 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:13:04 | ||
496 | Liedon Parma (43) | +2:46:23 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:41:32 | ||
497 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (426) | +2:46:32 | Mikko Setälä | 1:32:51 | ||
498 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (273) | +2:47:44 | Sauli Savela | 1:54:21 | ||
499 | Skattkärrs IF (904) | +2:47:54 | Jonas Cederlöf | 1:30:20 | ||
500 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (473) | +2:48:49 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:38:45 | ||
501 | Lahden Kaleva (783) | +2:49:41 | Lauri Laitinen | 1:25:50 | ||
502 | Nydalens SK 4 (1130) | +2:49:47 | Eirik Brynildsen | 1:35:22 | ||
503 | Tullinge SK 4 (890) | +2:49:56 | Rahny Ryhsjö | 1:26:49 | ||
504 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (382) | +2:50:41 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:37:25 | ||
505 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1137) | +2:50:59 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:34:21 | ||
506 | Raumar O-Lag (545) | +2:51:25 | Arnstein Dahle | 1:32:07 | ||
507 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (497) | +2:51:36 | Jussi Väänänen | 1:30:41 | ||
508 | Skarpsnäcks OL (1145) | +2:51:45 | Bengt Langels | 1:33:13 | ||
509 | Puolangan Ryhti (838) | +2:51:48 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:26:18 | ||
510 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (622) | +2:51:52 | Ari Hanttu | 1:17:26 | ||
511 | Someron Esa (578) | +2:51:55 | Jorma Leppänen | 1:22:12 | ||
512 | After Sports Society (868) | +2:51:58 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:04:15 | ||
513 | Jalasjärven Jalas (467) | +2:52:01 | Matti Yli-Peltola | 1:39:31 | ||
514 | OK M.A.R.U. 2 (788) | +2:52:02 | Toomas Teekel | 1:18:35 | ||
515 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (448) | +2:52:03 | Mikko Mourujärvi | 1:34:02 | ||
516 | Pellon Ponsi (352) | +2:52:07 | Antero Kuusijärvi | 1:34:13 | ||
517 | Vattenfalls IF (734) | +2:52:11 | Johan Berglund | 1:30:12 | ||
518 | Schaumanin Urh./UPM-Kymmene (1027) | +2:52:20 | Mauri Kivinen | 1:25:11 | ||
519 | Epilän Esa (375) | +2:52:34 | Kai Mäenpää | 1:36:41 | ||
520 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (632) | +2:52:41 | Juha Ikonen | 1:36:50 | ||
521 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (394) | +2:52:46 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:30:56 | ||
522 | SOK Aneby (536) | +2:52:56 | Gunnar Hansson | 1:48:07 | ||
523 | Raision Kuula (485) | +2:53:02 | Kauko Lähdekorpi | 1:34:15 | ||
524 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (407) | +2:53:11 | Jorma Karttunen | 1:24:41 | ||
525 | Luumäen Rasti (477) | +2:53:17 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:32:06 | ||
526 | Lauttakylän Luja (370) | +2:53:19 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:33:37 | ||
527 | Karstulan Kiva (796) | +2:53:26 | Tommi Alanko | 1:38:30 | ||
528 | Delta 10 (1016) | +2:53:38 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 1:35:05 | ||
529 | Utin Haukat (1188) | +2:53:48 | Pertti Vilkman | 1:31:07 | ||
530 | Solf IK (435) | +2:53:59 | Christian Kronholm | 1:34:35 | ||
531 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1086) | +2:54:29 | 1:24:26 | |||
532 | OK Kooperator (507) | +2:55:03 | Anti Sklave | 1:39:38 | ||
533 | OK Denseln 3 (565) | +2:55:18 | Sammy Ström | 1:29:02 | ||
534 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (496) | +2:56:03 | Vesa Jussila | 1:27:22 | ||
535 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1108) | +2:56:35 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:40:16 | ||
536 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +2:56:38 | Markku Kari | 1:34:33 | ||
537 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (546) | +2:56:49 | Risto Härkönen | 1:48:17 | ||
538 | Espoon Suunta 6 (549) | +2:57:00 | Mikko Närvänen | 1:45:36 | ||
539 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (815) | +2:57:08 | Timo Tommola | 1:35:22 | ||
540 | Järvensivun Kisa (1203) | +2:57:09 | Jarmo Saarinen | 1:38:16 | ||
541 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (358) | +2:57:59 | Sami Korhonen | 1:27:02 | ||
542 | Korven Honka 2 (742) | +2:58:03 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 1:29:17 | ||
543 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (459) | +2:58:25 | Joni Häkkilä | 1:45:20 | ||
544 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (973) | +2:58:43 | Harri Lindeman | 1:28:29 | ||
545 | Kongliga Orienteringstekno. (728) | +2:58:49 | Tomas Helmfridsson | 1:25:20 | ||
546 | OK 77 4 (660) | +2:59:05 | Harry Sainio | 1:23:14 | ||
547 | Karkki-Rasti (386) | +2:59:09 | Veikko Salmelin | 1:31:22 | ||
548 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (721) | +2:59:24 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:38:39 | ||
549 | Rotebro IS (1103) | +2:59:26 | Magnus Käck | 1:30:51 | ||
550 | Säyneisen Salpa (738) | +3:00:32 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:39:42 | ||
551 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1082) | +3:00:44 | Roland Karlsson | 1:26:22 | ||
552 | Verttuun Namika (385) | +3:00:53 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:36:52 | ||
553 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (1195) | +3:00:56 | Matti Huotari | 1:27:33 | ||
554 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (880) | +3:00:58 | Ilkka Bister | 1:18:45 | ||
555 | Tampereen teekkarit/KeparDI (593) | +3:01:38 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:21:33 | ||
556 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (704) | +3:02:22 | Seppo Sorri | 1:28:23 | ||
557 | Tullinge SK 5 (1133) | +3:02:53 | Johan Zeltergren | 1:15:04 | ||
558 | OK 77 5 (877) | +3:02:54 | Martin Brunner | 1:33:08 | ||
559 | Valkealan Kajo (666) | +3:03:00 | Harri Tuviala | 1:34:04 | ||
560 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik 2 (992) | +3:03:04 | Anders Sundin | 1:41:09 | ||
561 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (537) | +3:03:10 | Kari Matilainen | 1:19:56 | ||
562 | Kannuksen Ura 2 (961) | +3:03:25 | Kai Paavola | 1:32:16 | ||
563 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (581) | +3:03:27 | Ari Tertsunen | 1:27:33 | ||
564 | Valbo AIF (553) | +3:03:28 | Rolf Kulla | 1:23:09 | ||
565 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (430) | +3:03:30 | Jussi Moisander | 1:55:14 | ||
566 | Helsingin Poliisivoim. 2 (606) | +3:03:36 | Heikki Sorsa | 1:24:54 | ||
567 | Rastikarhut 4 (541) | +3:03:38 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:30:39 | ||
568 | Metsäliitto, Keski-Suomi (1225) | +3:03:45 | Leo Aulin | 1:31:05 | ||
569 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (484) | +3:03:52 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:31:03 | ||
570 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (318) | +3:04:21 | Timo Rantio | 2:07:54 | ||
571 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (432) | +3:04:30 | Pauli Savela | 1:45:07 | ||
572 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (763) | +3:04:34 | Pekka Raula | 1:27:11 | ||
573 | OK Gipen (803) | +3:06:31 | Peter Larsson | 1:31:46 | ||
574 | Koo-Vee ry. 3 (791) | +3:06:34 | Matti Riihimäki | 1:24:53 | ||
575 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (663) | +3:06:49 | Jouko Koivula | 1:19:12 | ||
576 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (925) | +3:07:34 | Vesa Hanhela | 1:25:05 | ||
577 | Järvenpään Palo 5 (1189) | +3:07:35 | Ari Tertsunen | 1:24:03 | ||
578 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (857) | +3:07:40 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:30:57 | ||
579 | Pitkä Partio 2 (718) | +3:07:47 | Kari Salminen | 1:36:32 | ||
580 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (777) | +3:07:50 | Jukka Ahonen | 1:25:21 | ||
581 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (686) | +3:07:57 | Keijo Kuitunen | 1:35:08 | ||
582 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1039) | +3:08:03 | Uolevi Raitomäki | 1:40:42 | ||
583 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (722) | +3:08:12 | Lari Hiirijoki | 1:39:35 | ||
584 | Rastikarhut 5 (670) | +3:08:12 | Esko Nieminen | 1:29:09 | ||
585 | Tampereen Poliisiurh. (888) | +3:08:14 | Seppo Männikkö | 1:40:26 | ||
586 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1231) | +3:08:23 | Harry Ekman | 1:24:50 | ||
587 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (776) | +3:08:35 | Esko Jääskeläinen | 1:29:21 | ||
588 | TU Braunschweig (1160) | +3:08:38 | Jens Köhler | 1:31:15 | ||
589 | Imatran Suunnistajat (340) | +3:09:03 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:30:34 | ||
590 | Iisu 2 (748) | +3:09:08 | Heino Pakanen | 1:40:45 | ||
591 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (863) | +3:09:18 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:34:53 | ||
592 | Silva Vikings (351) | +3:09:47 | Anders Hansson | 1:36:00 | ||
593 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (792) | +3:09:52 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:30:44 | ||
594 | Eskilstunafors OL (447) | +3:10:24 | Per-Erik Andersson | 1:56:26 | ||
595 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (329) | +3:11:32 | Vesa Mustonen | 1:31:48 | ||
596 | Sonkajärven Pahka (691) | +3:11:37 | Esko Turunen | 1:39:13 | ||
597 | Selkien Sisu (1193) | +3:11:43 | Pertti Korhonen | 1:28:16 | ||
598 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (1134) | +3:11:51 | Timo Rautio | 1:25:55 | ||
599 | Alajärven Ankkurit (409) | +3:12:00 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:24:00 | ||
600 | OK Milan 2 (1115) | +3:12:04 | Mikael Bergkvist | 1:23:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |