< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1107) | +7:06:57 | Kimmo Behm | 2:05:38 | ||
1002 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1236) | +7:08:07 | Kari Nieminen | 2:10:55 | ||
1003 | Littoisten Loiske (816) | +7:08:11 | Pasi Koskivaara | 2:08:54 | ||
1004 | Suunta 2000 2 (1056) | +7:08:55 | Esa Hyvärinen | 2:15:43 | ||
1005 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (953) | +7:09:22 | Juha Kärkkäinen | 2:28:28 | ||
1006 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (866) | +7:10:49 | Marko Lassila | 1:57:41 | ||
1007 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (833) | +7:12:46 | Pertti Hartikainen | 2:08:38 | ||
1008 | Rastihaukat 2 (955) | +7:13:16 | Kari Koskinen | 2:07:24 | ||
1009 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (647) | +7:13:19 | Antti Muilu | 2:21:35 | ||
1010 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (676) | +7:13:42 | Johannes Ijas | 2:52:11 | ||
1011 | Oulun Yliopiston Urh.seura 2 (840) | +7:14:23 | Hannu Juuso | 2:23:05 | ||
1012 | Kunnon Etsijät (1009) | +7:14:58 | Veikko Niemi | 2:15:04 | ||
1013 | Tervakosken UA (1184) | +7:15:12 | Ari Stigell | 2:24:48 | ||
1014 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (452) | +7:15:33 | Jari Harkonen | 2:11:45 | ||
1015 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (987) | +7:18:25 | Jorma Komulainen | 2:13:11 | ||
1016 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (708) | +7:18:32 | Jussi Rajamäki | 2:03:28 | ||
1017 | Lapin Veikot (439) | +7:18:59 | Seppo Tiusanen | 3:20:55 | ||
1018 | Varpaisjärven Vire (320) | +7:19:23 | Juha Keränen | 1:54:17 | ||
1019 | Vänkypannu (1105) | +7:21:26 | Teemu Partio | 1:57:06 | ||
1020 | Jyrkkä Kerake (911) | +7:22:04 | Teemu Rönkkä | 2:15:15 | ||
1021 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1221) | +7:22:16 | Risto Montell | 1:33:44 | ||
1022 | Suunta 101 9 (1114) | +7:23:52 | Eino Hintikka | 2:50:33 | ||
1023 | Kangasala SK 7 (1019) | +7:25:32 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 4:28:49 | ||
1024 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1112) | +7:25:34 | Markku Salmela | 2:35:16 | ||
1025 | Eerot 3 (1204) | +7:28:25 | Seppo Ruuti | 2:14:54 | ||
1026 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (757) | +7:28:40 | Markku Rantakylä | 2:21:30 | ||
1027 | Jyväskylän Yliop.Y/KKS (522) | +7:31:18 | Vesa-Matti Seppälä | 2:10:49 | ||
1028 | Kaavin Rastinkiertäjät (781) | +7:33:25 | Hannu Koponen | 3:20:46 | ||
1029 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (604) | +7:37:00 | Jaakko Salo | 2:11:18 | ||
1030 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1097) | +7:37:10 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:36:36 | ||
1031 | Taxi-Team Jyväskylä (687) | +7:38:39 | Jouni Aarnu | 2:51:07 | ||
1032 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1006) | +7:39:07 | Osmo Autio | 2:41:15 | ||
1033 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1095) | +7:40:31 | Pertti Lehtosala | 2:25:21 | ||
1034 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1126) | +7:41:58 | Ville Virtanen | 2:16:46 | ||
1035 | Kantakrouvin Suunta (653) | +7:42:22 | Mika Salmen | 2:11:11 | ||
1036 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (562) | +7:44:46 | Viljo Kääriäinen | 2:14:13 | ||
1037 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1096) | +7:44:55 | Olli Mallat | 2:28:59 | ||
1038 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (883) | +7:45:00 | Paavo Palokangas | 2:51:13 | ||
1039 | NMP Roamers 3 (1078) | +7:46:43 | Jari Tomppo | 1:54:08 | ||
1040 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1007) | +7:48:32 | Matti Tiuraniemi | 2:38:55 | ||
1041 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1014) | +7:48:57 | Toivo Valkonen | 2:06:39 | ||
1042 | Sexthlon ry. (366) | +7:53:38 | Risto Lempinen | 2:14:42 | ||
1043 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (930) | +7:54:01 | Antti Kujala | 2:13:08 | ||
1044 | Turun Rannikkorykmentti (1031) | +7:56:19 | Jyrki Runola | 2:11:30 | ||
1045 | Suunta-Hukat (790) | +7:59:01 | Jorma Erkkilä | 2:58:09 | ||
1046 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (942) | +7:59:32 | Tero Tikanoja | 2:06:38 | ||
1047 | Keravan kaupunki (1120) | +8:01:41 | Veikko Valkonen | 2:39:56 | ||
1048 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (423) | +8:02:11 | Jouni Luuppala | 3:38:01 | ||
1049 | Lievestuoreen Varikko (1025) | +8:05:07 | Tauno Pitkänen | 4:24:48 | ||
1050 | Merisotakoulun urhot (474) | +8:07:26 | Vesa Leivo | 2:13:09 | ||
1051 | Ammattioppil. Kauhajoki (960) | +8:07:53 | Kaarlo Eno | 1:57:54 | ||
1052 | Eka Chemicals Oy (978) | +8:09:23 | Jukka Ravaska | 4:00:11 | ||
1053 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (959) | +8:15:09 | Lauri Viinikka | 3:22:47 | ||
1054 | K4 IF (1094) | +8:20:00 | Jörgen Olsson | 3:37:34 | ||
1055 | Valtra Oy Ab 2 (1042) | +8:20:01 | Alpo Tapanila | 3:39:12 | ||
1056 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (797) | +8:25:08 | Pekka Heikelä | 3:23:57 | ||
1057 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1132) | +8:27:29 | Markku Rissanen | 2:22:14 | ||
1058 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1002) | +8:28:44 | Jean-Luc Plagnaud | 2:12:16 | ||
1059 | Pihkaniskat 11 (1138) | +8:30:18 | Markku Immonen | 2:04:42 | ||
1060 | Koulutustaidon laitos/MPKK (420) | +8:30:29 | Veikko Josanen | 3:38:23 | ||
1061 | Matematiikan laitos, TY (984) | +8:30:46 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:54:44 | ||
1062 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (654) | +8:33:12 | Tapani Torpo | 2:26:00 | ||
1063 | Pilkington Lamino Oy/Ylöjär (811) | +8:36:51 | Martti Ahola | 3:41:19 | ||
1064 | Ahvenat (993) | +8:37:11 | Simo Mattila | 3:29:41 | ||
1065 | Nilsiän Nujakka 4 (1155) | +8:38:00 | Jari Leskinen | 2:14:38 | ||
1066 | Viikin Ekotehoseura-MYY ry. (836) | +8:38:08 | Raine Peltola | 3:37:57 | ||
1067 | JK/Panssariprikaati (1190) | +8:38:53 | viljo Manninen | 3:22:08 | ||
1068 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1181) | +8:41:28 | Antti Hakamäki | 2:23:02 | ||
1069 | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (1139) | +8:42:37 | Jukka Heimala | 3:09:22 | ||
1070 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (615) | +8:42:53 | Martti Huusko | 2:05:59 | ||
1071 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (977) | +8:46:28 | Pentti Hyvönen | 3:41:19 | ||
1072 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (996) | +8:48:24 | Eero Ilomäki | 2:50:54 | ||
1073 | Jälkipartio (596) | +8:48:47 | Ismo Risku | 2:14:15 | ||
1074 | Finn-Cutis (327) | +8:51:16 | Antti Virtanen | 4:01:21 | ||
1075 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (1157) | +8:55:49 | Hannu Loukonen | 2:58:34 | ||
1076 | Innotiimi (737) | +8:59:14 | Tommi Gustafsson | 2:52:13 | ||
1077 | Resut (335) | +9:07:21 | Kari Leino | 2:17:00 | ||
1078 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (637) | +9:07:42 | Heikki Itkonen | 2:51:18 | ||
1079 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (940) | +9:10:38 | Teemu Sipilä | 2:06:51 | ||
1080 | Laihian Luja 4 (1005) | +9:12:02 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 2:25:52 | ||
1081 | RAPSU 2 (1128) | +9:20:31 | Matti Vehviläinen | 2:22:15 | ||
1082 | IVOSport 2 (1030) | +9:23:59 | Pekka Malkki | 2:13:10 | ||
1083 | Rastikarhut 9 (1202) | +9:24:11 | Pentti Mäki | 2:31:45 | ||
1084 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (648) | +9:26:30 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:17:06 | ||
1085 | VTT Energia (494) | +9:27:56 | Seppo Viinikainen | 3:56:06 | ||
1086 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1098) | +9:33:21 | Jaakko Hesso | 2:51:06 | ||
1087 | Artjärven Ahjo (292) | +9:37:16 | Mauno Siren | 2:27:52 | ||
1088 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1180) | +9:42:54 | Esko Lahdenperä | 2:06:09 | ||
1089 | Dragsvik Idrottare (558) | +9:48:22 | Inge Bäckman | 3:35:09 | ||
1090 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (443) | +9:48:29 | Hannu Kemppainen | 2:58:47 | ||
1091 | Partek (695) | +9:53:48 | Jorma Laine | 3:38:47 | ||
1092 | Nakkilan Wisa (337) | +10:01:01 | Erkki Rauäng | 2:23:25 | ||
1093 | Partiol. Tampereen Kotkat 3 (1089) | +10:19:23 | Teemu Virtanen | 2:26:14 | ||
1094 | OK Flygpojkarna 3 (901) | +10:47:35 | Tero Järvinen | 2:50:39 | ||
1095 | Teepakki-Hyde (1232) | +11:29:50 | Mika Fonsen | 3:54:16 | ||
1096 | Merisotakoulun urhot 2 (937) | +11:43:02 | Aki Wiksten | 3:22:47 | ||
1097 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (986) | +11:46:26 | Pasi Peltola | 2:23:33 | ||
1098 | Innotiimi 2 (1218) | +11:46:53 | Timo Mielonen | 2:52:13 | ||
1099 | Ehrukainen (440) | +11:54:14 | Markku Toiviala | 2:13:35 | ||
1100 | Ass.Mononen&Kelpo Maisterit (706) | +12:00:55 | Ismo Virta | 3:29:41 | ||
1101 | Kiskon Työväen Urheilijat (807) | +12:18:56 | Jukka Huittinen | 2:28:12 | ||
1102 | Ysi-5 Lievestuore (1201) | +12:21:45 | Vesa Lamberg | 2:14:27 | ||
1103 | Ylistaron Alapään NS 2 (979) | +12:29:57 | Antti Hölsö | 2:56:29 | ||
1104 | UM-Ulkoministeriö (1140) | +12:38:04 | Matti Aaltola | 4:22:41 | ||
1105 | Partek 2 (1161) | +12:42:05 | Kari Kuusipuro | 4:00:51 | ||
1106 | Ruskon Maunun-partio (1015) | +12:49:12 | Mika Virtanen | 3:37:35 | ||
1107 | Erräät Oppaat (1147) | +13:15:07 | Ilkka Mäkinen | 4:08:07 | ||
1108 | Tukkisiat (1106) | +16:55:45 | Anssi Liikkanen | 2:08:56 | ||
OK Måsen (907) | bröt | Magnus Mårten Berthson | ||||
OK Skeidi 2 (576) | bröt | Björn Frode Wingerei | ||||
Elcoteq (817) | bröt | Ants Tamm | (2:23:23) | |||
Deje Skidförening (784) | bröt | Anders Eriksson | ||||
Liedon Parma 4 (990) | bröt | Olli Heinonen | (1:15:57) | |||
Viestikoulu PK55 (311) | bröt | Jari Ilmarinen | ||||
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (962) | bröt | Tero Vehkaoja | ||||
Radiosuuntaajat (657) | bröt | Petri Outola | ||||
Liivin Tuki 2 (1217) | bröt | Harry Lönnström | ||||
Luumäen Rasti 2 (1224) | bröt | Matti Meuronen | ||||
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (241) | bröt | Antero Salojärvi | ||||
Modum O-Lag 2 (1230) | bröt | Hans Ole Wörsted | ||||
Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (886) | disk | Raimo Salo | (3:38:01) | |||
Jyväskylän Yliop.Y/KKS 2 (982) | disk | Hannu Merikoski | (4:11:27) | |||
Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1082) | disk | Nils-E Nilsson | (2:24:15) | |||
Kolbotn & Skimt OL (179) | disk | Espen Kristiansen | (1:34:43) | |||
OK Kooperator (507) | disk | Maido Kaljur | (1:43:37) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |