Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | 2:35:41 | Sigve Vågnes | 1:12:35 | ||
2 | Wing OK (286) | +1 | Kvaal Østerbø Øystein | 1:14:11 | ||
3 | OK 77 (22) | +2 | Svante Nilsson | 1:13:20 | ||
4 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +3 | Pär Hansson | 1:13:43 | ||
5 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +4 | Jens Nordström | 1:13:25 | ||
6 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +14 | Martin Lampinen | 1:13:51 | ||
7 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +21 | Hans Olof Amblie | 1:14:14 | ||
8 | Delta (3) | +29 | Esa Orava | 1:15:13 | ||
9 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +32 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:15:10 | ||
10 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +34 | Timo Savonen | 1:15:12 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +37 | Jonn Are Myhren | 1:16:18 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +1:30 | Joni Kemppi | 1:15:01 | ||
13 | IF Femman (20) | +2:19 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:15:47 | ||
14 | Leksands OK (7) | +2:21 | Groger Tysk | 1:16:27 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +3:17 | Perttu Mäkelä | 1:13:15 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +3:17 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:13:22 | ||
17 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +3:43 | David Loever | 1:17:12 | ||
18 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +3:54 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:17:23 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +4:32 | Klas Dahlberg | 1:17:19 | ||
20 | Suunta 101 (24) | +4:36 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:16:39 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +5:35 | Ville Koponen | 1:18:43 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +5:37 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:16:25 | ||
23 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +5:38 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 1:14:53 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (36) | +5:38 | Eero Enroth | 1:16:17 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +5:39 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:17:46 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +5:45 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:17:02 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +5:45 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:14:51 | ||
28 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +5:49 | Esa Kurki | 1:17:47 | ||
29 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +5:51 | Mattias Grahn | 1:18:00 | ||
30 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +5:52 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:19:05 | ||
31 | Delta 2 (31) | +5:53 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:16:54 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (32) | +5:54 | Björn Carlsson | 1:18:01 | ||
33 | Hellas (78) | +5:58 | Vidas Armalis | 1:15:58 | ||
34 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +6:41 | Fredrik Sundström | 1:20:53 | ||
35 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +6:52 | Eero Koski | 1:19:23 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +7:24 | Björn Nrahme | 1:21:52 | ||
37 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +7:27 | Harri Koskinen | 1:20:29 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +7:28 | Langmyren Ole Kjell | 1:18:02 | ||
39 | OK Hällen (73) | +7:30 | Per Öberg | 1:13:41 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK (59) | +7:32 | Björn Axelsson | 1:18:34 | ||
41 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +7:36 | Jostein Andersen | 1:15:57 | ||
42 | OK Orion (11) | +7:46 | Johan Grahn | 1:16:50 | ||
43 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +7:50 | Roman Efimov | 1:16:41 | ||
44 | IFK Hedemora 2 (114) | +8:06 | Anders Carlsson | 1:17:20 | ||
45 | OK Roslagen (42) | +8:08 | Ola Hultin | 1:20:44 | ||
46 | Pargas IF (17) | +9:10 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:21:16 | ||
47 | MS Parma (13) | +9:11 | Mikko Määttä | 1:20:23 | ||
48 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +9:14 | Jesper David Jensen | 1:21:46 | ||
49 | Lynx (30) | +9:16 | Sauli Mäntylä | 1:15:12 | ||
50 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +9:18 | Jan Nordin | 1:15:40 | ||
51 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +9:21 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:20:30 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +9:22 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:17:49 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +9:22 | Erlend Slokvik | 1:23:42 | ||
54 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +9:23 | Per Magnusson | 1:20:38 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +9:26 | Sami Takaluoma | 1:22:17 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +9:28 | Jesper Mårtensson | 1:18:27 | ||
57 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +9:30 | Fredrik Delås | 1:20:17 | ||
58 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +9:31 | Tommy Andersson | 1:15:35 | ||
59 | Ronneby OK (43) | +9:32 | Jon Engkvist | 1:15:53 | ||
60 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +9:34 | Janne Ahola | 1:18:09 | ||
61 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +9:38 | Jukka Liuha | 1:18:11 | ||
62 | OK Hammaren (23) | +10:02 | Björn Ljunggren | 1:16:27 | ||
63 | Rastikarhut (87) | +10:08 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:17:47 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +10:15 | Timo Torpo | 1:17:25 | ||
65 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +10:26 | Markus Frödin | 1:17:11 | ||
66 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +10:32 | Niklas Wrane | 1:23:49 | ||
67 | NTNUI (95) | +10:52 | Gaute Stavik | 1:17:39 | ||
68 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +11:06 | Rickard Svensson | 1:18:51 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +11:23 | Timo Joensuu | 1:18:13 | ||
70 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +11:24 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:18:21 | ||
71 | Söders SOL (90) | +11:25 | Stefan Thyr | 1:18:08 | ||
72 | OK Ravinen (39) | +11:36 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:16:51 | ||
73 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +11:36 | Patrik Johansson | 1:22:53 | ||
74 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +11:42 | Mattias Nordin | 1:23:50 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +11:44 | Janne Kempas | 1:18:46 | ||
76 | Rasti E4 (99) | +11:45 | Teemu Remonen | 1:20:07 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (93) | +11:46 | Johan Källsand | 1:17:53 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +11:51 | Olli Vesalainen | 1:20:03 | ||
79 | Koo-Vee ry (105) | +11:53 | Sami Rantanen | 1:20:40 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +11:55 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:23:06 | ||
81 | Ok Tyr (63) | +12:01 | Sören Kindlund | 1:18:01 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +12:05 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:23:29 | ||
83 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +12:08 | Anders Bögevig | 1:20:32 | ||
84 | OK Kolmården (44) | +12:09 | Henrik Vuorinen | 1:19:57 | ||
85 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +12:28 | Anders Lindkvist | 1:17:28 | ||
86 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | +12:30 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:29:51 | ||
87 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +12:32 | Ulf Hallmen | 1:25:56 | ||
88 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +12:42 | Tomas Stenström | 1:21:42 | ||
89 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +13:38 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:21:12 | ||
90 | Hiisirasti (5) | +13:40 | Olli Mattila | 1:25:25 | ||
91 | Rastivarsat (67) | +13:42 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:24:47 | ||
92 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +13:45 | Fredrik Bergström | 1:19:34 | ||
93 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +13:51 | Johan Östberg | 1:18:54 | ||
94 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +13:58 | Jörgen Modig | 1:19:20 | ||
95 | Västerås SOK (92) | +14:35 | Stefan Persson | 1:20:59 | ||
96 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +14:39 | Jonas Westborn | 1:23:32 | ||
97 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +14:40 | Roland Hurlimann | 1:23:16 | ||
98 | Rasti-Nokia (197) | +14:44 | Pekka Ahonen | 1:23:30 | ||
99 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +14:49 | Våge Rindstig | 1:20:59 | ||
100 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +14:52 | Christer Nilsson | 1:23:11 | ||
101 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +14:55 | Petri Riikonen | 1:22:00 | ||
102 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +14:57 | Andreas Curiger | 1:21:59 | ||
103 | IL Tyrving (102) | +15:00 | Christian Holmboe | 1:17:27 | ||
104 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +15:02 | Petri Rintala | 1:22:49 | ||
105 | Spring Cup (96) | +15:09 | Michael Sommer | 1:24:35 | ||
106 | Vasby OK (641) | +15:27 | Lars Olsson | 1:26:24 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (229) | +15:59 | Ossi Autio | 1:23:37 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +16:00 | Juha Fränti | 1:19:17 | ||
109 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +16:00 | Juha Partanen | 1:17:46 | ||
110 | Ringerike OL (1163) | +16:20 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:27:24 | ||
111 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +16:31 | Willi Müller | 1:23:12 | ||
112 | OK Denseln 3 (605) | +16:33 | Franz Mareigner | 1:27:03 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +16:34 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:19:22 | ||
114 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +16:37 | Andreas Olofsson | 1:22:16 | ||
115 | Hestra IF (64) | +16:53 | Andreas Kallin | 1:21:55 | ||
116 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +16:55 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:20:59 | ||
117 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +16:57 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:22:02 | ||
118 | IF Åland (135) | +16:58 | Henrik Söderström | 1:23:26 | ||
119 | OK Skeidi (237) | +17:05 | Tore Hansen | 1:23:16 | ||
120 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +17:09 | Sigurd Berger | 1:24:17 | ||
121 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +17:10 | Markku Järvinen | 1:22:05 | ||
122 | OLG Gordoba (329) | +17:11 | Oliver Grimm | 1:23:56 | ||
123 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +18:15 | Martin Juhlin | 1:23:08 | ||
124 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +18:21 | Erik Engstrand | 1:25:34 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +18:26 | Kari Pussinen | 1:26:42 | ||
126 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +18:47 | Håkan Johansson | 1:24:12 | ||
127 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375) | +18:50 | Timo Pöysti | 1:25:33 | ||
128 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +18:51 | Peter Näsholm | 1:25:00 | ||
129 | OLC Kapreolo 3 (827) | +19:11 | Stefan Schlaffer | 1:26:15 | ||
130 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +19:16 | Anders Storbråten | 1:24:38 | ||
131 | IFK Umeå (136) | +19:22 | Per Stenberg | 1:29:35 | ||
132 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +19:26 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 1:25:52 | ||
133 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +19:42 | Kari Oksanen | 1:24:36 | ||
134 | OK Denseln (118) | +19:42 | Erik Andersson | 1:18:22 | ||
135 | Järfälla OK (48) | +19:46 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:21:02 | ||
136 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +19:47 | John Emeleus | 1:26:02 | ||
137 | IF Thor (34) | +19:48 | Petter Ranefall | 1:27:16 | ||
138 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +19:51 | Björn Johansson | 1:25:17 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +20:20 | Tuomas Tala | 1:20:00 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä (47) | +20:34 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:19:11 | ||
141 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493) | +20:37 | Lari Huusko | 1:27:33 | ||
142 | OK Triangeln (209) | +20:39 | Erkki Aadli | 1:19:43 | ||
143 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +20:41 | Juha Vaininen | 1:28:56 | ||
144 | Halmstad OK (260) | +20:43 | Jan Lager | 1:30:16 | ||
145 | Täby OK (120) | +20:47 | Robert Johansson | 1:20:51 | ||
146 | Ok Djerf (298) | +20:50 | Mikael Larsson | 1:27:08 | ||
147 | Rastikarhut 2 (130) | +20:53 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:26:34 | ||
148 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +20:57 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:26:26 | ||
149 | Ärla IF (139) | +21:04 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:30:00 | ||
150 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +21:07 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:21:20 | ||
151 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +21:08 | Stefan Nyberg | 1:24:09 | ||
152 | Tullinge SK 2 (180) | +21:13 | Mats Fryxell | 1:22:48 | ||
153 | Säterbygdens OK (104) | +21:15 | Kjell Klaar | 1:25:21 | ||
154 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +21:17 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:24:52 | ||
155 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (196) | +21:23 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:21:36 | ||
156 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +21:30 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:34:17 | ||
157 | OK Orient (134) | +21:31 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:21:47 | ||
158 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +21:35 | Anti Anton | 1:28:34 | ||
159 | OK Botnia (218) | +21:40 | Jonas Nyman | 1:30:35 | ||
160 | Skien OK (84) | +21:42 | Håvard Telstö | 1:27:31 | ||
161 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +21:44 | Jöran Eilertsen | 1:24:09 | ||
162 | Keravan Urheilijat (53) | +22:28 | Timo Sirola | 1:16:09 | ||
163 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +22:32 | Jukka Tienhaara | 1:33:26 | ||
164 | OK Södertörn (222) | +22:36 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:24:33 | ||
165 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +22:42 | Pekka Huusari | 1:28:59 | ||
166 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +22:47 | Tomas Yngström | 1:29:57 | ||
167 | Lynx 2 (117) | +23:32 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:21:41 | ||
168 | Austrian NF Team (342) | +24:09 | Peter Bonek | 1:21:17 | ||
169 | Växjö OK (365) | +24:11 | Glenn Håkansson | 1:29:57 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (91) | +24:11 | Simo Lindgren | 1:17:13 | ||
171 | OL Trollelg (239) | +24:13 | Storhov Jens Even | 1:24:00 | ||
172 | Laitilan Jyske (168) | +24:16 | Jussi Elo | 1:25:00 | ||
173 | Umeå OK (934) | +24:18 | Fredrik Martinsson | 1:33:16 | ||
174 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143) | +24:20 | Johan Fegar | 1:25:57 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147) | +24:23 | Raul Kudre | 1:23:24 | ||
176 | Pihkaniskat (167) | +24:24 | Väinö Norvo | 1:31:00 | ||
177 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +24:25 | Juha Einonen | 1:29:24 | ||
178 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +24:33 | Rolf Helander | 1:31:35 | ||
179 | Sippurasti (110) | +24:42 | Jussi Karelo | 1:23:27 | ||
180 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +24:59 | Yury Borudulin | 1:29:08 | ||
181 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (262) | +25:03 | Ari Hiiri | 1:32:28 | ||
182 | OK Milan (416) | +25:23 | Tomas Gustavsson | 1:30:28 | ||
183 | Tampereen Yritys (242) | +25:24 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:25:35 | ||
184 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (447) | +25:24 | Heikki Peltola | 1:22:13 | ||
185 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131) | +25:27 | Risto Kivinen | 1:27:56 | ||
186 | Savon Rasti (730) | +25:47 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:23:45 | ||
187 | Nilsiän Nujakka (265) | +25:53 | Hannu Leskinen | 1:27:42 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (221) | +25:55 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:40:19 | ||
189 | Östmarka OK (311) | +26:00 | Trygve Hermansen | 1:25:06 | ||
190 | Alatornion Pirkat (269) | +26:05 | Kantomaa Marko | 1:24:53 | ||
191 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (719) | +26:11 | Mika Sihvonen | 1:24:48 | ||
192 | IF Hagen (189) | +26:24 | 1:32:37 | |||
193 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +26:26 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:34:07 | ||
194 | Hiisirasti 3 (628) | +26:34 | Jyrki Routsi | 1:26:53 | ||
195 | Kymin Suunnistajat (200) | +26:36 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:27:17 | ||
196 | Rasti 88 (216) | +26:48 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:27:47 | ||
197 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (750) | +26:51 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:27:47 | ||
198 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (624) | +26:52 | Tapio Karppi | 1:27:01 | ||
199 | Espoon Suunta 3 (190) | +26:55 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:27:51 | ||
200 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +26:57 | Ali Mättölä | 1:38:39 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |