< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +1:59:15 | Harri Henttonen | 2:01:33 | ||
602 | Kälviän Tarmo (841) | +1:59:21 | Tapani Mourujärvi | 2:09:58 | ||
603 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (789) | +1:59:23 | Toivo Heiskanen | 1:59:04 | ||
604 | Jee Jee Team (972) | +1:59:23 | Juha Kuosmanen | 1:54:49 | ||
605 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1042) | +1:59:28 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:52:41 | ||
606 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (674) | +1:59:42 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:50:49 | ||
607 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (667) | +1:59:53 | Markku Laine | 1:56:55 | ||
608 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (741) | +2:00:01 | Esa Pietiläinen | 1:54:07 | ||
609 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (695) | +2:00:10 | Jussi Marttila | 2:01:30 | ||
610 | Löytänen Rastit (1103) | +2:00:18 | Paavo Ruotanen | 2:18:08 | ||
611 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (309) | +2:00:22 | Jarii Simola | 1:53:53 | ||
612 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (607) | +2:00:41 | Anders Ingman | 1:50:04 | ||
613 | Konneveden Urheilijat (390) | +2:00:44 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 2:00:46 | ||
614 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (808) | +2:00:54 | Pauli Lahma | 1:53:30 | ||
615 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (738) | +2:00:59 | Arto Salonen | 1:56:52 | ||
616 | Someron Esa (405) | +2:01:03 | Janne Seppälä | 1:52:21 | ||
617 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (821) | +2:01:21 | Tuomo Kuntola | 2:00:10 | ||
618 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1148) | +2:01:21 | Olli Suorsa | 1:55:07 | ||
619 | Utin Haukat (1097) | +2:01:25 | Petteri Lehtonen | 1:52:37 | ||
620 | Mesikämmenet 3 (913) | +2:01:27 | Juha Penttinen | 1:47:37 | ||
621 | Varpaisjärven Vire (1001) | +2:01:28 | Mika Immonen | 1:45:59 | ||
622 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (662) | +2:02:25 | Ari Westerlund | 2:01:43 | ||
623 | Kainuun Sinitakit Ry (1024) | +2:02:34 | Petri Rönkkö | 2:08:05 | ||
624 | JS-Team (151) | +2:02:36 | Timo Varis | 2:02:54 | ||
625 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (703) | +2:02:39 | Pauli Kemppainen | 2:06:34 | ||
626 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (1012) | +2:02:41 | Mikko Torro | 1:57:17 | ||
627 | Kaakon Rasti (379) | +2:02:46 | Kimmo Suni | 2:24:03 | ||
628 | Skidåkarna (227) | +2:02:55 | Johnny Fransson | 1:51:58 | ||
629 | Rastihaukat (349) | +2:03:12 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 2:07:21 | ||
630 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (708) | +2:03:34 | Markku Kotamäki | 2:03:04 | ||
631 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (633) | +2:03:36 | Pekka Lindqvist | 2:07:56 | ||
632 | Kangasala SK 8 (940) | +2:03:44 | Algis Pikturna | 1:39:36 | ||
633 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (381) | +2:03:47 | Petri Takala | 1:56:25 | ||
634 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (399) | +2:03:51 | Oke Peltola | 1:51:45 | ||
635 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1156) | +2:04:06 | Kai Nokelainen | 1:56:04 | ||
636 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (576) | +2:04:14 | Lasse Kallio | 2:01:52 | ||
637 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (762) | +2:04:32 | Teijo Kallioniemi | 1:53:53 | ||
638 | Virnumitovi (155) | +2:04:36 | Lauri Sumanen | 2:11:01 | ||
639 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1036) | +2:04:44 | Rauno Heinonen | 2:04:14 | ||
640 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (521) | +2:04:56 | Kari Ritolahti | 2:13:08 | ||
641 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (981) | +2:05:09 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:58:39 | ||
642 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (429) | +2:05:44 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:53:14 | ||
643 | NTNUI 2 (420) | +2:06:00 | Håkon Tangen | 1:51:26 | ||
644 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (985) | +2:06:23 | Kalevi Hirsimäki | 2:07:27 | ||
645 | IF Sturla (288) | +2:06:28 | Jarl Homme | 2:12:12 | ||
646 | Suonenjoen Vasama (1045) | +2:06:32 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 2:13:29 | ||
647 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (411) | +2:06:36 | Jarmo Niemi | 2:19:47 | ||
648 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (946) | +2:06:44 | Tuomo Ahonen | 1:51:21 | ||
649 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1147) | +2:06:44 | Timo Heimola | 2:09:59 | ||
650 | Alahärmän Kisa I (618) | +2:06:51 | Juha Ekola | 1:43:16 | ||
651 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +2:06:56 | Heikki Hulkkonen | 2:07:25 | ||
652 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (733) | +2:06:57 | Ismo Saari | 1:55:38 | ||
653 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (954) | +2:06:57 | Simo Helkkula | 1:44:48 | ||
654 | Kärpät Fan-Club (520) | +2:06:59 | Jarkko Hautamäki | 2:08:24 | ||
655 | Koskelankylän Riento (173) | +2:07:02 | Pentti Hurskainen | 1:48:38 | ||
656 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1152) | +2:07:18 | Veikko Hilli | 1:53:32 | ||
657 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1119) | +2:07:21 | Vesa Nuolioja | 2:06:24 | ||
658 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (611) | +2:07:23 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:06:02 | ||
659 | Lappeen Riento 3 (783) | +2:07:30 | Jari Rantanen | 1:46:33 | ||
660 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (1066) | +2:07:43 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:08:49 | ||
661 | Pihkaniskat 11 (947) | +2:07:48 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:03:04 | ||
662 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat -75 (357) | +2:07:56 | Martti Hakola | 2:08:38 | ||
663 | Sport Club Vuokatti (766) | +2:08:28 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:59:54 | ||
664 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (675) | +2:08:31 | Jukka Kuusela | 2:07:05 | ||
665 | Porvoon Urheilijat (351) | +2:08:34 | Seppo Lusikka | 1:57:39 | ||
666 | Kannuksen Ura 2 (1083) | +2:09:14 | Pauli Keski-Ojala | 2:00:50 | ||
667 | Valmet Oy Järvenpää (939) | +2:09:19 | Jani Kettunen | 2:00:54 | ||
668 | OK Hällen 3 (665) | +2:09:21 | Magnus Färdig | 1:51:47 | ||
669 | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +2:09:35 | Kari Sartanen | 2:09:20 | ||
670 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (572) | +2:09:38 | Teuvo Kohonen | 1:56:10 | ||
671 | Valtra Oy (998) | +2:09:45 | Ari Varis | 1:57:19 | ||
672 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (1101) | +2:10:06 | Kaj-Asser Skog | 1:54:20 | ||
673 | Indre Ostfold OK (815) | +2:10:08 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 2:08:53 | ||
674 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1121) | +2:10:10 | Veikko Repo | 1:51:55 | ||
675 | Säteri (648) | +2:10:11 | Pertti Nikkanen | 2:02:07 | ||
676 | Rasti E4 4 (587) | +2:10:20 | Leo Poikolainen | 2:07:42 | ||
677 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +2:10:20 | Matti Virtanen | 2:17:28 | ||
678 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +2:10:23 | Pauli Korhonen | 1:56:29 | ||
679 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (562) | +2:10:40 | Jukka Teräs | 1:50:42 | ||
680 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki HÄKURU (958) | +2:10:45 | Paavo Arvola | 2:07:24 | ||
681 | Pikkuhomma (1114) | +2:10:52 | Arto Tammelin | 2:09:56 | ||
682 | Rasti-Pielinen 4 (831) | +2:11:08 | Jarmo Könttä | 2:02:36 | ||
683 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1067) | +2:11:13 | Jari Uutela | 2:08:16 | ||
684 | Västerås SOK 4 (1155) | +2:11:21 | Bernt Åström | 2:04:46 | ||
685 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (1035) | +2:11:24 | Asko Vainio | 2:05:16 | ||
686 | Rastikarhut 5 (758) | +2:11:26 | Seppo Heino | 2:02:23 | ||
687 | Kiikoisten Kirma (1039) | +2:11:29 | Janne Koivuniemi | 2:18:58 | ||
688 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (484) | +2:11:30 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:59:20 | ||
689 | Keravan Urhelijat 8 (959) | +2:11:30 | Ville Laukka | 2:01:06 | ||
690 | Loimaan Jankko (467) | +2:11:34 | Teuvo Valve | 2:07:15 | ||
691 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (567) | +2:11:39 | Paavo Valkonen | 2:11:12 | ||
692 | OP-Tiimi (535) | +2:11:43 | Risto Kiljunen | 2:01:09 | ||
693 | Espoon Suunta 9 (846) | +2:11:43 | Eero Länsiluoto | 1:53:06 | ||
694 | Savon Suunta 2 (1120) | +2:11:56 | Heikki Partanen | 2:08:49 | ||
695 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (956) | +2:12:00 | Jan-Peter Niva | 1:56:31 | ||
696 | Hirvensalmen Urheilijat (338) | +2:12:12 | Pekka Hurri | 1:50:37 | ||
697 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (714) | +2:12:14 | Kauko Turunen | 1:52:50 | ||
698 | Temmi 98 (852) | +2:12:30 | Marko Mikkola | 2:01:58 | ||
699 | Turun Visa 2 (1051) | +2:12:32 | Esa Tähkävuori | 2:01:23 | ||
700 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (768) | +2:12:33 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:51:56 | ||
701 | Mesikämmenet 2 (737) | +2:12:34 | Tapio Reijula | 2:01:47 | ||
702 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (1033) | +2:12:44 | Lassi Pöntinen | 2:01:23 | ||
703 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (682) | +2:12:47 | Mika Ahvenainen | 2:05:12 | ||
704 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (743) | +2:12:51 | Juhani Valtee | 2:11:36 | ||
705 | Akilles OK 2 (534) | +2:12:54 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 2:01:59 | ||
706 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (345) | +2:13:00 | Markku Valtari | 1:59:36 | ||
707 | Haukijahtaajat (341) | +2:13:01 | Harri Eskelin | 2:14:37 | ||
708 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (962) | +2:13:08 | Risto Luodonpää | 2:04:22 | ||
709 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (529) | +2:13:14 | Ilkka Vaara | 2:07:16 | ||
710 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1144) | +2:13:16 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:13:42 | ||
711 | Rantasalmen Urhelijat 2 (702) | +2:13:24 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:06:03 | ||
712 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (617) | +2:13:30 | Juha Suomalainen | 2:03:29 | ||
713 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (753) | +2:13:31 | Juhani Kattilakoski | 1:58:10 | ||
714 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (765) | +2:13:36 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:07:31 | ||
715 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (678) | +2:13:43 | Arto Pylkkänen | 2:10:54 | ||
716 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (642) | +2:13:54 | Paavo Holappa | 2:03:13 | ||
717 | Rasti 88 2 (489) | +2:13:56 | Janne Kaarto | 2:07:16 | ||
718 | Tuomarniemen Mehtäpojat (1096) | +2:14:51 | Veijo Aho | 2:02:04 | ||
719 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (517) | +2:15:04 | Juha Kirves | 1:59:33 | ||
720 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (604) | +2:15:06 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:59:50 | ||
721 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (865) | +2:15:12 | Heikki Savolainen | 2:04:25 | ||
722 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (333) | +2:15:41 | Kari Pajunen | 1:59:16 | ||
723 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (994) | +2:15:52 | Jyri Myllymäki | 2:07:08 | ||
724 | Haapamäen Kyläjoukkue (1149) | +2:15:57 | Matti Aalto | 1:58:58 | ||
725 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (612) | +2:16:12 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:56:11 | ||
726 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1133) | +2:16:12 | Kauko Pynnönen | 2:17:00 | ||
727 | FM-kartta Oy (511) | +2:16:15 | Seppo Raula | 2:00:38 | ||
728 | Maarian Mahti 2 (475) | +2:16:27 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 2:07:46 | ||
729 | Suunta-Veikot ry (1092) | +2:16:36 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:55:45 | ||
730 | OC Toffee (415) | +2:16:47 | Kalle Pakarinen | 2:23:42 | ||
731 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (805) | +2:16:54 | Markus Kaarlela | 2:09:23 | ||
732 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (891) | +2:17:20 | Arto Hakala | 1:49:53 | ||
733 | Kokemäen Kova-väki (537) | +2:17:22 | Jussi Lähde | 1:52:05 | ||
734 | JK/Panssariprikaati (810) | +2:17:31 | Harri Kuortti | 1:55:17 | ||
735 | Haveristen Sukuseura (394) | +2:17:46 | Juha Hytönen | 2:22:07 | ||
736 | Lynx 6 (565) | +2:17:55 | Hannu Kottonen | 2:09:50 | ||
737 | Lapin Safarit (523) | +2:17:58 | Kimmo Sipiläinen | 2:11:19 | ||
738 | Saloisten Reipas (481) | +2:18:13 | Aki Aunola | 2:00:15 | ||
739 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (615) | +2:18:19 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 2:09:45 | ||
740 | OK Botnia 2 (421) | +2:18:30 | Stig Sundqvist | 2:10:20 | ||
741 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (503) | +2:18:30 | Jukka Rapo | 2:31:13 | ||
742 | Oulun Raksa (1037) | +2:18:40 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 2:15:35 | ||
743 | Taunon Talli (848) | +2:18:54 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:56:14 | ||
744 | Tumba-Mälärhöjden 2 (1094) | +2:18:55 | Fredrik Lindström | 1:58:21 | ||
745 | Salon Vilpas (723) | +2:19:02 | Risto Jokiniemi | 2:02:12 | ||
746 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (541) | +2:19:06 | Ari Peltola | 2:11:40 | ||
747 | Keravan Urhelijat 5 (816) | +2:19:08 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:53:07 | ||
748 | Rastikarhut 3 (590) | +2:19:19 | Keijo Lehtikangas | 2:28:32 | ||
749 | OK 77 4 (979) | +2:19:29 | Martin Brunner | 2:03:20 | ||
750 | VR-U Hyvinkää (172) | +2:20:18 | Maarit Saarinen | 1:58:13 | ||
751 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 7 (836) | +2:20:23 | Veli-Matti Perälampi | 2:04:58 | ||
752 | IF Brahe 3 (893) | +2:20:27 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:59:02 | ||
753 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (725) | +2:20:34 | Markku Perä | 2:10:50 | ||
754 | Koneen Kerho ry (1040) | +2:20:36 | Petri Talja | 1:59:16 | ||
755 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1122) | +2:20:47 | Henri Fäldt | 2:16:33 | ||
756 | Rastivarsat 7 (856) | +2:20:52 | Juha Suomela | 2:03:52 | ||
757 | Pihkaniskat 8 (799) | +2:21:07 | Esko Tuliniemi | 2:13:16 | ||
758 | Keimolan Kaiku (334) | +2:21:23 | Leo Koskenvuo | 2:23:45 | ||
759 | Someron Esa 2 (646) | +2:21:23 | Osmo Kiiski | 2:00:24 | ||
760 | Elcoteq (437) | +2:21:50 | Ants Tamm | 2:17:21 | ||
761 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (767) | +2:22:07 | Reino Korpelainen | 2:03:15 | ||
762 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +2:22:10 | Jukka Koivumäki | 1:54:28 | ||
763 | Liedon Parma 2 (786) | +2:22:14 | Kari Mikkola | 2:13:21 | ||
764 | Sotakorkeakoulun Oppilaskun (847) | +2:22:35 | Jaakko Ritola | 2:22:13 | ||
765 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1004) | +2:23:11 | Mika Vehmas | 2:19:50 | ||
766 | Seitsemän ja Varanumero (806) | +2:23:12 | Harri Leppälaakso | 2:07:46 | ||
767 | Selkien Sisu (966) | +2:23:13 | Matti Ikonen | 1:58:23 | ||
768 | IK Örnen (1115) | +2:23:17 | Jarl Forstén | 2:09:48 | ||
769 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +2:23:32 | Mika Väkeväinen | 2:16:05 | ||
770 | Vallan Suunta (776) | +2:23:38 | Teuvo Jokinen | 2:06:46 | ||
771 | X-Suunnistajat (453) | +2:23:54 | Hannu Kangas | 1:52:02 | ||
772 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (551) | +2:24:11 | Juha-Matti Saario | 2:21:14 | ||
773 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1104) | +2:24:19 | Jyri Huurre | 1:59:28 | ||
774 | Sippurasti 3 (732) | +2:25:10 | Matti Espo | 2:09:22 | ||
775 | Pihkaniskat 9 (864) | +2:25:36 | Seppo Paasonen | 2:18:41 | ||
776 | Hernemäen Porina (1065) | +2:25:39 | Petri Kutinlahti | 2:07:57 | ||
777 | RAPSU 2 (1089) | +2:25:50 | Olavi Pätilä | 2:15:05 | ||
778 | Pihkaniskat 4 (559) | +2:25:53 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:59:46 | ||
779 | Lapin Yliopiston Ylioppilas (1102) | +2:25:53 | Aleksi Kankainen | 2:17:13 | ||
780 | Lahden Kaleva (869) | +2:26:22 | Veli Koskinen | 2:08:10 | ||
781 | Muuramen Rasti (983) | +2:26:49 | Pekka Sulkula | 1:47:15 | ||
782 | Geologian Tutkimuskeskus (507) | +2:27:13 | Aimo Ruotsalainen | 2:20:30 | ||
783 | Eka Chemicals Oy (963) | +2:27:40 | Jukka Salminen | 2:03:58 | ||
784 | Savon Rasti 2 (1079) | +2:27:42 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 2:19:03 | ||
785 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1063) | +2:27:58 | Pekka Kaven | 2:33:09 | ||
786 | Skoyarit (764) | +2:28:16 | Petri Palmunen | 2:07:49 | ||
787 | Korven Honka (335) | +2:28:31 | Tomi Huttunen | 2:26:54 | ||
788 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (430) | +2:28:34 | Mika Simonen | 2:11:52 | ||
789 | Kuopion Varuskunnan Urheili (150) | +2:29:10 | Jyrki Lahdenperä | 1:57:14 | ||
790 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (791) | +2:29:15 | Mika Nissinen | 2:03:41 | ||
791 | Kangasala SK 6 (659) | +2:29:16 | Miika Pietilä | 2:04:03 | ||
792 | Delta 7 (542) | +2:29:23 | Jaska Ripatti | 2:04:39 | ||
793 | OK Terjärv 2 (524) | +2:31:13 | Frey Dahlvik | 2:00:57 | ||
794 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (915) | +2:31:18 | Antti Huhtala | 2:31:35 | ||
795 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1016) | +2:31:31 | Raine Nurminen | 2:07:40 | ||
796 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (525) | +2:31:49 | Tapio Laurila | 2:27:23 | ||
797 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1074) | +2:32:00 | Pentti Suonpää | 2:23:42 | ||
798 | Monena Team (1034) | +2:32:40 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:42:49 | ||
799 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (744) | +2:32:57 | Juhani Matilainen | 2:07:04 | ||
800 | Delta 10 (796) | +2:32:59 | Veli-Matti Laakso | 2:15:24 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |