Nr |
Lag |
Välj etapp |
1 |
Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
2 |
Hiisirasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
3 |
Liedon Parma, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
4 |
Pargas IF, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
5 |
Bäkkelagets SPK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
6 |
Domnarvets GoIF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
7 |
Halden SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
8 |
OK Ravinen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
9 |
OK 77, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
10 |
Södertälje Orientering, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
11 |
OK Orion, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
12 |
NTNUI, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
13 |
Stora Tuna IK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
14 |
Sundsvalls OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
15 |
IK Hakarspojkarna, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
16 |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
17 |
Rastikarhut, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
18 |
Liedon Parma 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
19 |
Kangasala SK, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
20 |
Lappeen Riento, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
21 |
Turun Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
22 |
IFK Lidingö, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
23 |
OK Tisaren, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
24 |
FK Friskus-Varberg, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
25 |
Fredrikstad SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
26 |
SK Pohjantähti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
27 |
Laihian Luja, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
28 |
Leksands OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
29 |
IFK Lidingö 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
30 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
31 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
32 |
IK Hakarspojkarna 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
33 |
Tullinge SK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
34 |
Lynx, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
35 |
Keravan Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
36 |
OK Tyr, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
37 |
Domnarvets GoIF 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
38 |
Suunta 101, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
40 |
IFK Moras OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
41 |
Södertälje Orientering 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
42 |
Pargas IF 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
43 |
Sundbybergs IK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
44 |
Spring Cup OK, DEN |
1 2 3 4 |
46 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
47 |
Lingöpings OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
48 |
Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
49 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
50 |
Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
51 |
Eksjö SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
52 |
IFK Hedemora OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
53 |
Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
54 |
Paimion Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
55 |
Västerås SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
56 |
Rasti-Lukko, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
57 |
IF Thor, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
58 |
IL Tyrving, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
59 |
Hankasalmen Hanka, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
60 |
Suunta 101 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
61 |
Nydalens SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
63 |
Sävedalens AIK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
64 |
Skellefteå OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
65 |
SK Pohjantähti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
66 |
Nydalens SK 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
67 |
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
68 |
Hyvinkään Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
69 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
70 |
Söders SOL, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
71 |
OK Tyr 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
72 |
Kangasala SK 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
73 |
Rastikarhut 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
74 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
75 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
76 |
OK Nolaskogsarna, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
77 |
OK Skogsfalken, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
78 |
Pargas IF 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
79 |
OK Ravinen 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
80 |
Ronneby OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
81 |
Delta, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
82 |
Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
83 |
Stora Tuna IK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
84 |
Leksands OK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
85 |
Västerås SOK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
86 |
OK Ilves Tartu, EST |
1 2 3 4 |
87 |
, |
1 2 3 4 |
88 |
Sievin Sisu, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
89 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
90 |
Täby OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
91 |
Rasti-Nokia, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
92 |
Pan-Kristianstad, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
93 |
OK Orient, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
94 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
95 |
Tarpian Suunta, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
96 |
Norrköpings AIS, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
97 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
98 |
Lynx 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
99 |
OSI, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
100 |
Kouvolan Rasti -72, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
101 |
Domnarvets GoIF 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
102 |
Punkalaitumen Kunto, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
103 |
OK Kolmården, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
104 |
Närpes OK, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
105 |
Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
106 |
Espoon Suunta, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
107 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
108 |
Göteborg-Majorna OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
109 |
Teepakki/Hyde, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
110 |
Farum-Tisvilde OK, DEN |
1 2 3 4 |
111 |
Tullinge SK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
112 |
OK Kåre, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
113 |
Kils OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
114 |
Ärla IF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
115 |
OK 77 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
116 |
Stora Tuna IK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
117 |
Suunta-Sepot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
118 |
Lammin Säkiä, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
119 |
Rastikarhut 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
120 |
Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
121 |
Siilin Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
122 |
Rastivarsat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
123 |
IF Thor 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
124 |
Lillomarka OL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
125 |
Kristinehamns OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
126 |
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
127 |
Kuoreveden Kärki, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
129 |
Epilän Esa, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
131 |
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
132 |
Keravan Urheilijat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
133 |
Koo-Vee, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
134 |
IF Sibbo Vargarna, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
135 |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
136 |
Hauhon Sisu, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
137 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
138 |
Gävle OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
139 |
Liedon Parma 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
140 |
IFK Lidingö 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
141 |
Snättringe SK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
144 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
145 |
Koo-Vee 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
146 |
Skogslöparna-Örnskölsvik, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
148 |
OK M.A.R.U, EST |
1 2 3 4 |
149 |
Pargas IF 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
150 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
151 |
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
152 |
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
153 |
Kungälvs OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
154 |
Rasti-Jyry, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
155 |
IF Femman, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
156 |
Pihkaniskat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
157 |
Hagaby GolF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
158 |
OK Hedströmmen/Fagersta OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
159 |
Delta 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
160 |
Auran Vannas, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
161 |
Savon Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
162 |
Lynx 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
163 |
Mikkelin Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
164 |
OK Pölva Kobras, EST |
1 2 3 4 |
165 |
OK Grip, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
166 |
Rasti-Jussit, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
167 |
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
168 |
Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
169 |
Someron Esa, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
170 |
Oulun Tarmo, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
171 |
Enen Orienteringsklubb, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
172 |
OK Vöru, EST |
1 2 3 4 |
173 |
Rasti-Lukko 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
174 |
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
175 |
OK Hällen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
176 |
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
177 |
Joukkue Saramäki, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
178 |
Lapin Sudet, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
179 |
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
180 |
Nivalan Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
181 |
Rastiketut, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
182 |
IF Femman 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
183 |
Rasti-Saimaa, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
184 |
Kangasniemen Kalske, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
185 |
Lappeen Riento 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
186 |
Enebybergs IF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
187 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
188 |
Rasti-Perniö, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
189 |
Hyvinkään Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
190 |
Pargas IF 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
191 |
Rastikarhut 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
192 |
IF Sibbo Vargarna 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
193 |
Oppsal IF, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
194 |
Espoon Akilles, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
195 |
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
196 |
Vehkalahden Veikot 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
197 |
OL Trollelg, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
198 |
Malax IF, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
199 |
OK Botnia, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
200 |
Suomusjärven Sisu, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
201 |
Åmåls OK/Stigsökarna/Ok Skä, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
202 |
Hauhon Sisu 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
203 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
204 |
Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
205 |
Tuupovaaran Sepot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
206 |
Rastivarsat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
207 |
Nilsiän Nujakka, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
208 |
Mesikämmenet, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |