< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (176) | +28:21 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 1:03:45 | ||
202 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +28:36 | Anne Benjaminsen | 1:00:00 | ||
203 | Vakka-Rasti (264) | +28:38 | Maija Verha | 55:46 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkurit 2 (357) | +29:04 | Kaisa Soikkeli | 58:02 | ||
205 | Pargas IF 4 (149) | +29:05 | Elina Lietzén | 55:19 | ||
206 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (212) | +29:10 | Outi Ahola | 59:14 | ||
207 | Närpes OK (104) | +29:12 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 56:30 | ||
208 | Halmstad OK (325) | +29:20 | Margareta Johansson | 50:48 | ||
209 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (407) | +29:27 | Aili Ahonen | 58:38 | ||
210 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +29:31 | Jenny Martikainen | 1:03:41 | ||
211 | Joutsenon Kullervo (258) | +29:43 | Sari Viskari | 1:02:23 | ||
212 | Angelniemen Ankkurit (340) | +29:47 | Anna Salo | 56:42 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 5 (440) | +29:48 | Suvi Niemi | 1:05:26 | ||
214 | Hirvensalon Heitto (234) | +29:53 | Tea Laurila | 58:36 | ||
215 | RaPeX (486) | +30:02 | Pirjo Koivula | 58:29 | ||
216 | IF Brahe (311) | +30:03 | Elina Varinen | 58:26 | ||
217 | RasTiimi (615) | +30:09 | Essi Koskela | 56:52 | ||
218 | Joensuun Metsäylioppilaat (350) | +30:09 | Leena Gustafsson | 50:59 | ||
219 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (649) | +30:12 | Tiina Savola | 56:58 | ||
220 | OK Södertörn (446) | +30:31 | Helen Glännefors | 58:23 | ||
221 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (443) | +30:45 | Katja Honkanen | 1:06:09 | ||
222 | Liedon Parma 5 (423) | +30:53 | Kirsi Laasonen | 1:01:12 | ||
223 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (625) | +31:02 | Saija Jokinen | 57:00 | ||
224 | OK Denseln (458) | +31:04 | Anna Andersson | 1:00:19 | ||
225 | Sotkamon Jymy (402) | +31:09 | Merja Vikström | 1:09:52 | ||
226 | JMFC (330) | +31:13 | Saija Miettinen | 1:01:21 | ||
227 | Lynx 5 (604) | +31:16 | Anna-Riitta Kottonen | 54:05 | ||
228 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (171) | +31:19 | Madde Lööf | 56:43 | ||
229 | OK Raseborg (343) | +31:31 | Ulrika Haajanen | 1:11:25 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 4 (341) | +31:52 | Sanna Laaksonen | 52:23 | ||
231 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (439) | +32:02 | Jenni Lindqvist | 1:01:26 | ||
232 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (414) | +32:04 | Krista Paakki | 1:01:31 | ||
233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (404) | +32:11 | Eeva Nieminen | 1:01:04 | ||
234 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (389) | +32:13 | Katja Piironen | 1:04:16 | ||
235 | Viitasaaren Suunta (509) | +32:17 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 1:02:48 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 6 (470) | +32:21 | Virpi Seppälä | 56:29 | ||
237 | OK Kolmården (103) | +32:22 | Gissi Svensson | 1:05:31 | ||
238 | Kristinehamns OK 2 (489) | +32:26 | Susanna Larsson | 1:02:48 | ||
239 | Delta (81) | +32:27 | Anu Kangasaho | 56:07 | ||
240 | Yarky Mir OK 2 (297) | +32:29 | Olga Chegarovskaya | 1:03:58 | ||
241 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (506) | +32:37 | Päivi Klemelä | 1:03:08 | ||
242 | Långvikens OK (554) | +32:40 | Lena Nygren | 58:28 | ||
243 | Rastiketut (181) | +32:44 | Heini Rantoja | 56:42 | ||
244 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (269) | +32:45 | Sanna Keisanen | 58:50 | ||
245 | Alfta-ÖSA OK (323) | +33:04 | Elin Woxlin | 1:06:18 | ||
246 | Pihkaniskat 3 (490) | +33:06 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 58:57 | ||
247 | Yarky Mir OK (260) | +33:37 | Arisha Trophimchik | 1:00:48 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (310) | +33:58 | Asa Koivula | 1:02:53 | ||
249 | OK Grip (165) | +34:15 | Anna Schweitz | 1:04:04 | ||
250 | Ylivieskan Kuula (272) | +34:16 | Jaana Heikkinen | 1:07:23 | ||
251 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +34:18 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 1:12:22 | ||
252 | Kärkölän Kisaveikot (377) | +34:27 | Kira Ylitalo | 56:03 | ||
253 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (202) | +34:30 | Satu Tervaoja | 1:04:31 | ||
254 | Järfälla OK (433) | +34:30 | Stina Lindkvist | 1:06:56 | ||
255 | Laihian Luja 3 (411) | +34:37 | Leena Erwing | 1:02:55 | ||
256 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (218) | +34:40 | Anne Vartiainen | 1:04:47 | ||
257 | Rasti-Kurikka (586) | +34:52 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 59:58 | ||
258 | Rasti-Pielinen (466) | +34:54 | Eeva-Maria Nousiainen | 59:44 | ||
259 | Indre Ostfold OK (360) | +35:27 | Linda Nethus | 1:10:04 | ||
260 | Lynx 3 (162) | +35:30 | Beatrice Malmsten | 1:07:13 | ||
261 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (484) | +35:39 | Terhi Poutia | 1:09:50 | ||
262 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (422) | +36:01 | Anna Tuominen | 1:13:04 | ||
263 | Koo-Vee 2 (145) | +36:11 | Janna Satri | 1:05:18 | ||
264 | Långvikens OK 2 (643) | +36:27 | Hanna Lundmark | 1:07:20 | ||
265 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (102) | +36:43 | Marjo Heikkilä | 1:07:22 | ||
266 | Nastolan Terä (223) | +36:43 | Marjo Saarenpää | 1:11:01 | ||
267 | Rastivarsat (122) | +36:48 | Minna Konttila | 1:01:46 | ||
268 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (167) | +37:02 | Ruusa Vanhanen | 58:41 | ||
269 | OK Vöru (172) | +37:03 | šlle Raudsepp | 1:07:49 | ||
270 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (630) | +37:03 | Kaisa Honkanen | 58:27 | ||
271 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (337) | +37:16 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 56:09 | ||
272 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (333) | +37:18 | Petra Karimies | 1:03:19 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (226) | +37:24 | Heini Viirto | 1:05:28 | ||
274 | Suunta 2000 (588) | +37:26 | Ella Jäväjä | 54:30 | ||
275 | Savon Rasti (161) | +37:27 | Katja Kaukonen | 58:27 | ||
276 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +37:51 | Jenni Honkala | 1:02:36 | ||
277 | Bredaryds SOK (254) | +38:40 | Stina Albinsson | 1:05:33 | ||
278 | Kongliga Orienteringsteknol (331) | +38:42 | Maria Bratt | 1:08:09 | ||
279 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +38:49 | Monika Järveoja | 1:02:13 | ||
280 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (174) | +38:49 | Sari Väänänen | 57:10 | ||
281 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (460) | +38:53 | Niina Nissilä | 1:03:00 | ||
282 | Innotiimi (406) | +39:03 | Johanna Gustafsson | 1:13:27 | ||
283 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +39:06 | Milka Salonen | 1:07:08 | ||
284 | Lahden Taimi (624) | +39:08 | Päivi Nieminen | 1:09:39 | ||
285 | Auran Vannas (160) | +39:14 | Terttu Soini | 1:11:13 | ||
286 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (192) | +39:14 | Linda Jauhiainen | 57:45 | ||
287 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (135) | +39:18 | Karin Norin | 57:19 | ||
288 | Kangasala SK 4 (558) | +39:22 | Paula Lepistö | 1:01:05 | ||
289 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (564) | +39:27 | Katja Pääkkönen | 1:09:56 | ||
290 | Saarijärven Pullistus (370) | +39:30 | Sinikka Ikonen | 1:06:09 | ||
291 | Skattkärrs (237) | +39:33 | Lina Rööhs | 1:02:23 | ||
292 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (303) | +39:37 | Marja Heikka | 1:05:46 | ||
293 | Delta 7 (562) | +39:47 | Pirjo Tepponen | 1:05:40 | ||
294 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (474) | +39:54 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 1:01:10 | ||
295 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (567) | +39:54 | Sanna Pakkanen | 1:06:51 | ||
296 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +39:56 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:05:00 | ||
297 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (41) | +40:18 | Eva-Lena Ericsson | 57:51 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (376) | +40:30 | Sirkka Päällysaho | 1:11:22 | ||
299 | Rastivarsat 2 (206) | +40:32 | Liisa Palen | 1:01:58 | ||
300 | Hiidenkiertäjät (450) | +40:35 | Anita Laukkanen | 1:05:31 | ||
301 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +40:39 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 57:55 | ||
302 | Liperin Taimi (452) | +40:52 | Marja Holopainen | 1:05:07 | ||
303 | OK M.A.R.U (148) | +41:09 | Kristy Sinirand | 1:04:09 | ||
304 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (596) | +41:11 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:00:26 | ||
305 | Täby Orienteringsklubb 2 (397) | +41:14 | Ann-Kristin Sivesind | 1:08:36 | ||
306 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (372) | +41:15 | Anne Matikkala | 1:04:07 | ||
307 | Hiisirasti 4 (510) | +41:17 | Reetta Sinisalo | 1:11:38 | ||
308 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (482) | +41:23 | Katja Sällinen | 1:06:01 | ||
309 | Teuvan Rivakka (232) | +42:06 | Helena Soinila | 1:07:22 | ||
310 | Tampereen Yritys (230) | +42:14 | Jenny Mäntyniemi | 1:03:40 | ||
311 | Ockelbo OK (428) | +42:20 | Elin Åkesson | 1:15:09 | ||
312 | Rastikarhut 5 (220) | +42:21 | Milla Lanne | 1:08:57 | ||
313 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (511) | +42:22 | Kirsti Holttinen | 1:10:19 | ||
314 | Rasti-Jyry (154) | +42:28 | Jenni Salonen | 1:09:27 | ||
315 | Paimion Rasti 6 (403) | +42:51 | Päivi Laitinen | 1:09:20 | ||
316 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (420) | +42:54 | Tiina Räsänen | 1:18:07 | ||
317 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (493) | +42:56 | Hourula Kaa Kursukangas- | 1:05:29 | ||
318 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +42:59 | Maija-Leena Hulkkonen | 1:12:21 | ||
319 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (219) | +43:01 | Maarit Puhakka | 1:08:01 | ||
320 | Imatran Suunnistajat (516) | +43:10 | Lea Nenonen | 1:07:15 | ||
321 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (265) | +43:18 | Leena Tikkanen | 1:14:28 | ||
322 | Kauhajoen Karhu (485) | +43:20 | Heini Ojala | 1:05:05 | ||
323 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (587) | +43:35 | Maija Asikainen | 1:08:32 | ||
324 | Kuoreveden Kärki (127) | +44:04 | Niina Tsutsunen | 1:15:18 | ||
325 | Nastolan Terä 2 (241) | +44:07 | Maija Walden | 1:08:35 | ||
326 | OK Ravinen 2 (79) | +44:07 | Stina Feil | 1:08:51 | ||
327 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (437) | +44:10 | Laura Joki | 1:08:57 | ||
328 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (607) | +44:14 | Kaija Venäläinen | 1:12:00 | ||
329 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (582) | +44:28 | Pirjo Järvenranta | 1:12:01 | ||
330 | Snättringe SK (141) | +44:35 | Therese Persson | 1:11:43 | ||
331 | Savon Suunta (236) | +44:35 | Eija Westerlund | 1:10:38 | ||
332 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö (378) | +44:38 | Päivi Fränti | 1:06:00 | ||
333 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (65) | +44:51 | Johanna Hyvönen | 1:13:40 | ||
334 | OK 77 3 (242) | +44:58 | Saila Korento | 1:07:23 | ||
335 | Jalasjärven Jalas (454) | +45:09 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:06:03 | ||
336 | Salon Viesti (374) | +45:16 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:06:00 | ||
337 | OK Gipen (462) | +45:17 | Sofia Gunnarsson | 1:18:12 | ||
338 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (320) | +45:27 | Tuula Vasara | 1:08:09 | ||
339 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (276) | +45:36 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 1:14:17 | ||
340 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (633) | +45:37 | Riitta Vahtokari | 1:07:26 | ||
341 | Paimion Rasti 4 (301) | +45:53 | Henna Tasanen | 1:01:16 | ||
342 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (612) | +45:55 | Tuija Tyynelä | 1:04:17 | ||
343 | Epilän Esa 2 (214) | +46:04 | Riina Heikkilä | 1:05:23 | ||
344 | Lohimaan Rasti (352) | +46:06 | Eeva Huttunen | 1:15:26 | ||
345 | OK Orient (93) | +46:08 | Catarina Holmsten | 1:02:57 | ||
346 | Suunta 101 3 (229) | +46:12 | Erja Saarivaara | 1:02:06 | ||
347 | Hiisirasti 5 (542) | +46:12 | Maaria Koskialho | 1:25:26 | ||
348 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (619) | +46:20 | Maria Virtanen | 59:03 | ||
349 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (313) | +46:21 | Kirsi Wirkki | 1:11:19 | ||
350 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (515) | +46:25 | Anne Pohjonen | 1:12:31 | ||
351 | HiMuSi (399) | +46:31 | Sari Hofmann | 1:14:27 | ||
352 | Akilles OK (248) | +46:41 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 1:14:20 | ||
353 | Savon Rasti 2 (574) | +46:52 | Henna Hankilanoja | 1:16:14 | ||
354 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (244) | +47:02 | Teija Kangas | 1:06:19 | ||
355 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (522) | +47:12 | Mirjami Laakso | 1:07:49 | ||
356 | Alatornion Pirkat (304) | +47:22 | Jenni Siponen | 1:04:12 | ||
357 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (502) | +47:31 | Irma Kemppainen | 1:10:05 | ||
358 | OK Peko (278) | +48:59 | Signe Parm | 1:13:40 | ||
359 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (245) | +49:11 | Elina Laine | 1:07:38 | ||
360 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (544) | +49:14 | Maritta Penttilä | 1:11:37 | ||
361 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (585) | +49:17 | Henrika Hagström | 1:17:07 | ||
362 | Valkealan Kajo (261) | +49:21 | Outi Jokiranta | 1:12:51 | ||
363 | Delta 6 (478) | +49:23 | Paula Honkavaara | 1:14:08 | ||
364 | Viikin Ekotehoseura-MYY ry (356) | +49:26 | Riina Penttinen | 1:14:09 | ||
365 | Porvoon Urheilijat (292) | +49:36 | Anna Lassila | 1:08:01 | ||
366 | Delta 3 (227) | +49:45 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:06:38 | ||
367 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (600) | +49:47 | Aune Väisänen | 1:12:33 | ||
368 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (595) | +49:56 | Anu Happonen | 1:14:55 | ||
369 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (445) | +49:59 | Anne Jouppi | 1:11:06 | ||
370 | Espoon Suunta 7 (492) | +50:00 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:23:04 | ||
371 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (545) | +50:11 | Tuire Kilponen | 1:10:06 | ||
372 | Suomussalmen Rasti (279) | +50:14 | Elisa Kemppainen | 1:08:00 | ||
373 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (453) | +50:18 | Tuula Maksniemi | 59:56 | ||
374 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +50:52 | Noora Kavakko | 1:17:03 | ||
375 | IK Falken (256) | +51:15 | Susanna Stark | 1:20:55 | ||
376 | Saloisten Reipas (364) | +51:15 | Kati Lotvonen | 1:14:06 | ||
377 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (385) | +51:24 | Mirja Humalamäki | 1:08:44 | ||
378 | Paimion Rasti 5 (322) | +51:30 | Minna Oksa | 1:18:01 | ||
379 | Rasti E4 (512) | +51:33 | Marja Rautiainen | 1:14:57 | ||
380 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (210) | +52:07 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:10:14 | ||
381 | Skogslöparna-Örnskölsvik 2 (500) | +52:13 | Susanne Näsström | 1:08:55 | ||
382 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (309) | +52:19 | Anne Pouttu | 1:20:44 | ||
383 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (461) | +52:22 | Paula Hiiri | 1:14:03 | ||
384 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (535) | +52:31 | Maria Wickholm | 1:17:10 | ||
385 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (613) | +52:51 | Eija Hauhia | 1:09:15 | ||
386 | Delta 8 (569) | +52:57 | Ilona Lepistö | 1:12:40 | ||
387 | Evijärven Urheilijat (405) | +53:05 | Sirpa Joutsen | 1:20:24 | ||
388 | Enebybergs IF (186) | +53:11 | Eva Persson | 1:22:23 | ||
389 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (438) | +53:12 | Tua Backman | 1:10:43 | ||
390 | Rastikarhut 8 (634) | +53:14 | Sofia Vartiainen | 59:31 | ||
391 | Laitilan Jyske (635) | +53:15 | Virva Mononen | 1:27:13 | ||
392 | Alajärven Ankkurit (253) | +53:20 | Riikka Joensuu | 1:14:03 | ||
393 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (581) | +53:24 | Marika Mattila | 1:23:08 | ||
394 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +53:29 | Anniina Nieminen | 1:11:49 | ||
395 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (408) | +53:40 | Anna Hankela | 1:14:56 | ||
396 | RAPSU (654) | +53:42 | Maija Kautonen | 1:10:56 | ||
397 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (342) | +53:51 | Päivi Laatunen | 1:18:15 | ||
398 | Modum O-Lag (291) | +53:59 | Aase Marit Thorrud | 1:09:20 | ||
399 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (513) | +54:06 | Hilkka Lankia | 1:18:58 | ||
400 | Lapin Sudet (178) | +54:10 | Riitta Lehvonen | 1:04:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |