Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (20) | 1:26:22 | Katalin Olah | 38:36 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +1:45 | Elin Dahlstedt | 40:29 | ||
3 | Liedon Parma (1) | +1:53 | Outi Sareila | 40:18 | ||
4 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +2:43 | Anna Envall | 41:25 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +3:20 | Heidi Haapasalo | 41:51 | ||
6 | Halden SK (34) | +3:35 | Maria Hoffman | 40:58 | ||
7 | OK77 (8) | +4:13 | Marie Lundgren | 42:47 | ||
8 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (58) | +4:39 | Merja Rantanen | 43:32 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +6:16 | Kati Similä | 44:44 | ||
10 | Södertälje Orientering (26) | +6:19 | Regula Hulliger | 44:55 | ||
11 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +6:23 | Eva Jurenikova | 42:44 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (15) | +7:56 | Sanna Heinonen | 46:59 | ||
13 | Pargas IF (17) | +8:15 | Eija Koskivaara | 42:44 | ||
14 | Sävedalens AIK (374) | +9:30 | Emma Andersson | 44:18 | ||
15 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (66) | +9:31 | Åsa Gunnarsson | 48:04 | ||
16 | IF Thor (52) | +9:34 | Johanna Svensson | 45:55 | ||
17 | Suunta 101 (14) | +9:57 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 46:02 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (176) | +10:00 | Salla Sukki | 48:03 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +10:10 | Jenni Laine | 48:16 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna IK (10) | +10:11 | Pia Birkebäck | 48:23 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +11:06 | Ingunn Fristad | 41:49 | ||
22 | Ulricehamns OK (603) | +11:08 | Petra Thomasson | 47:43 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +11:16 | Mirkka Salmelin | 43:52 | ||
24 | OK Orion (4) | +11:19 | Weronica Carlsson | 41:38 | ||
25 | NTNUI (24) | +11:21 | Janne Bjorvand | 44:04 | ||
26 | OK Skogsfalken (43) | +11:23 | Lina Persson | 49:08 | ||
27 | OK Ravinen 2 (229) | +11:23 | Kristina Aneland | 43:08 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (27) | +11:24 | Dainora Alsauskaite | 47:40 | ||
29 | Baekkelagets SK (2) | +11:25 | Moe Lene | 44:20 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (269) | +11:29 | Hannele Tiira | 48:07 | ||
31 | Pihkaniskat (41) | +11:33 | Riina Kaskentaus | 49:58 | ||
32 | Suunta 101 2 (100) | +13:06 | Sanna Multala | 49:38 | ||
33 | Lynx (29) | +13:18 | Sari Salo | 50:15 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (40) | +13:18 | Matleena Ojapalo | 45:29 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +13:22 | Heli Nummelin | 46:29 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (35) | +13:24 | Erica Christensson | 51:36 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 2 (112) | +13:26 | Eija Sipponen | 45:58 | ||
38 | Liedon Parma 2 (18) | +13:28 | Anu Ekström | 52:24 | ||
39 | Latvia (712) | +13:32 | 50:27 | |||
40 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (68) | +13:43 | Anna Niklasson | 52:34 | ||
41 | Leksands OK (48) | +13:44 | Marie-Louise Engström | 47:05 | ||
42 | Eksjö SOK (183) | +13:44 | Lotta J-Sundblad | 50:09 | ||
43 | Heming/Njård O-lag (36) | +13:50 | Marianne Riddervold | 46:15 | ||
44 | Skogslöparna-Övik (67) | +13:53 | Helena Nordin | 50:22 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (108) | +14:09 | Maija Koivisto | 50:15 | ||
46 | Ronneby OK (44) | +14:31 | Sarah Olofsson | 47:10 | ||
47 | Halden SK 2 (59) | +15:12 | Kari Christiansen | 54:05 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (22) | +15:15 | Anne Sandnes | 50:17 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti 3 (97) | +15:19 | Camilla Hellström | 47:50 | ||
50 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (152) | +15:20 | Mari Niskanen | 48:00 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (23) | +15:22 | Sara Helander | 51:45 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (53) | +15:23 | Helena Andersson | 50:17 | ||
53 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +15:34 | Pernilla Karlsson | 50:01 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK (19) | +15:36 | Larissa Erola | 50:18 | ||
55 | NTNUI 2 (62) | +15:52 | Siri Anne Hagman | 50:50 | ||
56 | Skellefteå OK (60) | +16:00 | Frida Feil | 52:25 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +16:07 | Reetta Kivelä | 52:24 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (30) | +16:12 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 50:51 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +16:22 | Tiina Komssi | 48:38 | ||
60 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (90) | +16:23 | Maija Lång | 50:45 | ||
61 | Nydalens SK (5) | +17:05 | Annika Zell | 46:49 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (51) | +17:24 | Regula Bernhard | 44:38 | ||
63 | Kungälvs OK (87) | +17:29 | Kristin Norlin | 52:24 | ||
64 | SK Pohjantähti (46) | +17:31 | Eija Laitinen | 50:25 | ||
65 | Kymin Suunnistajat (64) | +17:31 | Sanna Tolsa | 54:25 | ||
66 | SOK Viljan (610) | +17:32 | Karin Boman | 49:45 | ||
67 | IF Thor 2 (76) | +17:34 | Elisabeth Nilsson | 50:22 | ||
68 | Great Britain (114) | +17:36 | Helen Hargreaves | 50:31 | ||
69 | Koo-Vee (85) | +17:41 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 53:51 | ||
70 | Lifjell OL (579) | +17:42 | Nicole Ragvin | 54:13 | ||
71 | Lappeen Riento (42) | +17:46 | Kati Viitakoski | 47:12 | ||
72 | OK TYR (57) | +17:47 | Stina Granefelt | 50:39 | ||
73 | Västerås SOK (70) | +17:47 | Anna Nygård | 46:02 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (13) | +18:06 | Hanna Ruhanen | 50:44 | ||
75 | Asikkalan Raikas (47) | +18:08 | Anne Laurila | 46:44 | ||
76 | Lappeen Riento 3 (204) | +18:12 | Laura Häsä | 51:28 | ||
77 | Farum Tisvilde OK (31) | +18:13 | Olena Zabrodska | 48:02 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +18:13 | Ilona Haapasalo | 51:58 | ||
79 | IFK Hedemora OK (63) | +18:14 | Kristin Backåkers | 47:58 | ||
80 | Täby OK (91) | +18:20 | Maria von Schmalensee | 53:00 | ||
81 | OK Denseln (208) | +18:20 | Annelie Berggren | 49:57 | ||
82 | Sundbybergs IK (69) | +18:22 | Karolina Samuelsson | 51:15 | ||
83 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (138) | +18:25 | Monica Hatlen | 48:14 | ||
84 | OK Nolaskogsarna (173) | +18:32 | Annika Jernberg | 55:09 | ||
85 | Pargas IF 2 (71) | +18:45 | Åsa Bengtsson | 48:14 | ||
86 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (93) | +19:03 | Anastassia Saranen | 50:00 | ||
87 | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF OK (592) | +19:04 | Stina Andreasson | 51:28 | ||
88 | FK Friskus Varberg (56) | +19:05 | Jennifer Gull | 50:52 | ||
89 | Delta (191) | +19:13 | Riina Valonen | 51:32 | ||
90 | PAN-Kristianstad (38) | +19:14 | Susanne Andersson | 48:53 | ||
91 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (136) | +19:14 | Linda Håkansson | 52:42 | ||
92 | Tullinge SK 2 (167) | +19:20 | Caroline Wilbois | 48:24 | ||
93 | Sundsvalls OK (6) | +19:21 | Susanne Petersson | 48:50 | ||
94 | Pargas IF 3 (126) | +19:23 | Susanna Mattsson | 53:58 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (72) | +19:27 | Anna Leskinen | 48:47 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (45) | +19:52 | Riikka Timperi | 50:49 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 2 (61) | +19:54 | Jaana Pietilä | 46:59 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 3 (142) | +19:54 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 52:18 | ||
99 | OK Ilves Tartu (73) | +20:01 | Tiina Oras | 50:03 | ||
100 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (483) | +20:02 | Tuija Tammelin | 49:15 | ||
101 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (254) | +20:06 | Emilia Mattila | 53:11 | ||
102 | Ärla IF (187) | +20:09 | Ellinor Fransson | 58:41 | ||
103 | Leksands OK 2 (95) | +20:11 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 55:02 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75) | +20:13 | Ulla Mänttäri | 49:35 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (88) | +20:16 | Tuija Laine | 51:00 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +20:24 | Britta Fismen | 52:49 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti (118) | +20:33 | Katja Kyckling | 52:39 | ||
108 | IL Tyrving (616) | +20:54 | Tone E Lye | 53:44 | ||
109 | Ås-NLH Orientering (709) | +20:59 | Öygunn Östhagen | 51:10 | ||
110 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (82) | +21:05 | Anna Tarandi | 59:38 | ||
111 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (110) | +21:05 | Christina Sundström | 53:27 | ||
112 | Järfälla OK (232) | +22:23 | Katarina Alm | 1:00:16 | ||
113 | Koo-Vee 2 (189) | +22:29 | Marjo Lalli | 50:17 | ||
114 | Kangasala SK 4 (284) | +23:09 | Kaisa Lantto | 55:44 | ||
115 | Rasti-Nokia (209) | +23:49 | Laura Suominen | 54:51 | ||
116 | Rastikarhut 2 (77) | +23:51 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 53:34 | ||
117 | Rastivarsat (205) | +23:52 | Hanna Laine | 1:00:33 | ||
118 | NTNUI 3 (488) | +24:20 | Kari G. Aarhus | 56:27 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (172) | +24:41 | Paula Ojanen | 52:59 | ||
120 | Sotkamon Jymy (160) | +24:42 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 54:54 | ||
121 | OK Linne (575) | +24:46 | Emelie Agnedahl | 55:46 | ||
122 | Skellefteå OK 2 (163) | +24:50 | Lisa Carlsson | 57:18 | ||
123 | Närpes OK (104) | +24:54 | Pernilla Backlund | 57:18 | ||
124 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (643) | +24:54 | Natalie Egli | 56:53 | ||
125 | Gävle OK (113) | +24:56 | Lena Gillgren | 53:29 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK (98) | +25:10 | Kristina Carlander | 57:35 | ||
127 | Köping Kolsva OK 2 (628) | +25:31 | Elin Gustafsson | 51:22 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (131) | +25:43 | Anni Anjala | 54:41 | ||
129 | IF Thor 3 (666) | +25:49 | Kerstin Bennitz | 52:33 | ||
130 | Kristinehamns OK (124) | +25:53 | Maria Gunnarsson | 52:01 | ||
131 | Kangasniemen Kalske (80) | +25:58 | Satu Hämäläinen | 52:44 | ||
132 | Keravan Urheilijat (16) | +25:59 | Sini Turunen | 50:51 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento 2 (225) | +26:02 | Kati Häsä | 53:18 | ||
134 | Nivalan Urheilijat (115) | +26:03 | Leena Haapalehto | 51:12 | ||
135 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (256) | +26:03 | Eva-Lena Ericsson | 53:36 | ||
136 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (109) | +26:08 | Anna Hammerberg | 53:15 | ||
137 | Suunta 101 3 (342) | +26:11 | Erja Saarivaara | 55:41 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (89) | +26:17 | Katariina Nikkinen | 54:41 | ||
139 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (661) | +26:26 | Åsa Pahlén | 56:11 | ||
140 | Perhon Kiri (258) | +26:30 | Minna Hotakainen | 55:47 | ||
141 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +26:31 | Heli Mäki-Jokela | 57:00 | ||
142 | Laitilan Jyske (530) | +26:33 | Tarja Lammila | 51:04 | ||
143 | Köping Kolsva OK (557) | +26:36 | Lisa Gustafsson | 53:23 | ||
144 | Lapuan Virkiä (240) | +26:38 | Liisa Kujanpää | 56:06 | ||
145 | Kovlands IF - Njurunda OK (143) | +26:39 | Emma Bergman | 1:03:22 | ||
146 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (28) | +26:40 | Anneli Östberg | 1:01:19 | ||
147 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (81) | +26:42 | Paula Päivinen | 52:24 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko (102) | +26:47 | Piia Gustafsson | 54:11 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +26:49 | Mervi Olkoniemi | 53:39 | ||
150 | Koo-Vee 4 (320) | +26:57 | Shikoko Ochiai | 1:04:07 | ||
151 | Nyköpings OK (119) | +27:06 | Sandra Edhager | 52:30 | ||
152 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +27:09 | Kirsi Hiiri | 58:04 | ||
153 | OK Denseln 2 (542) | +27:19 | Anna Andersson | 54:31 | ||
154 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (151) | +27:25 | Leena Leskinen | 53:42 | ||
155 | Täby OK 2 (212) | +27:27 | Madeline Näslund | 55:00 | ||
156 | Keuruun Kisailijat (174) | +27:30 | Jatta Haapamäki | 1:00:21 | ||
157 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (169) | +27:31 | Kira Ylitalo | 57:12 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 7 (459) | +27:45 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 59:48 | ||
159 | IF Femman (203) | +27:48 | Pernilla Tunis | 54:52 | ||
160 | Rastiketut (161) | +27:49 | Eija Rantoja | 55:13 | ||
161 | Baekkelagets SK 1981 2 (32) | +27:51 | Ellen Sofie Olsvik | 50:20 | ||
162 | Great Britain 2 (621) | +28:02 | Lorna Eades | 58:31 | ||
163 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (307) | +28:11 | Jonna Peltola | 54:50 | ||
164 | Alfta-Ösa OK (182) | +28:25 | Kristin Söderlund | 57:37 | ||
165 | OK Rodhen/OK Roslagen (211) | +28:28 | Pernilla Svedin | 54:18 | ||
166 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +28:33 | Hanna Hovila | 57:43 | ||
167 | Epilän Esa (99) | +28:38 | Riikka Kangasmäki | 55:51 | ||
168 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (262) | +29:09 | Ella Hurtig | 47:38 | ||
169 | Rastikarhut 3 (105) | +29:16 | Anne Nurmi | 54:15 | ||
170 | Uddevalla OK (149) | +29:34 | Linda Andersson | 56:22 | ||
171 | Halden SK 3 (92) | +29:37 | Lina Samor | 49:29 | ||
172 | OK Kåre (96) | +29:40 | Anna Simes | 55:59 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (273) | +29:42 | Tiina Kainulainen | 55:31 | ||
174 | OK Pölva Kobras (168) | +29:45 | Liis Johanson | 51:47 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +29:54 | Petra Liljeström | 54:46 | ||
176 | Delta 3 (285) | +29:56 | Sanna Savolainen | 57:23 | ||
177 | OK Botnia (129) | +29:58 | Heini Wennman | 52:12 | ||
178 | Auran Vannas (216) | +29:59 | Heli Karppinen | 58:52 | ||
179 | Perämeren Rasti (272) | +30:01 | Anne Soramäki | 58:07 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 3 (665) | +30:03 | 55:39 | |||
181 | Navi (127) | +30:07 | Marjut Mäkäläinen | 55:45 | ||
182 | IF Brahe (192) | +31:57 | Ida Stenlund | 55:54 | ||
183 | Delta 2 (188) | +31:59 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:00:08 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 6 (695) | +32:03 | Eeva Lepo | 56:45 | ||
185 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (286) | +32:06 | Marie Häggstrand | 59:28 | ||
186 | Pargas IF 4 (181) | +32:15 | Elina Lietzén | 55:46 | ||
187 | Långvikens OK (223) | +32:19 | Lena Nygren | 57:44 | ||
188 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (170) | +32:59 | Merja Pulkkinen | 55:37 | ||
189 | Suomusjärven Sisu (235) | +33:00 | Tiina Kerkola | 55:08 | ||
190 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (206) | +33:02 | Jaana Jaako | 1:01:31 | ||
191 | Lillomarka O-lag (55) | +33:03 | Gunnhild Vikhamar | 1:05:15 | ||
192 | Laihian Luja (499) | +33:05 | Leena Erving | 1:00:26 | ||
193 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +33:10 | Piia Juhola | 51:09 | ||
194 | Farum Tisvilde OK 2 (101) | +33:29 | Nina Hoffmann | 52:15 | ||
195 | IFK Moras OK (602) | +33:32 | Malin Bohm | 1:03:03 | ||
196 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (150) | +33:35 | Veera Tikka | 56:09 | ||
197 | Vakka-Rasti (199) | +33:37 | Maija Verha | 1:00:44 | ||
198 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (164) | +33:45 | Anna Thorsell | 1:02:10 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (155) | +33:49 | Anna-Kaisa Kannisto | 1:01:04 | ||
200 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (253) | +33:50 | Tarja Keränen | 59:39 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |