1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (2) | 1:06:30 | Girts Vegeris | 1:06:30 | ||
2 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (134) | +1 | Vesa Taanila | 1:06:31 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (290) | +3 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:06:33 | ||
4 | OK77 (23) | +6 | Girts Linins | 1:06:36 | ||
5 | OK Orion (15) | +8 | Peter Svedin | 1:06:38 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) | +10 | Lars Åkerman | 1:06:40 | ||
7 | Ulricehamns OK (55) | +10 | Erik Öhlund | 1:06:40 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (18) | +11 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:06:41 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (73) | +13 | Anders Kleist | 1:06:43 | ||
10 | OK Hammaren sandviken (30) | +14 | Mikael Palmberg | 1:06:44 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +16 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 1:06:46 | ||
12 | OK Triangeln (174) | +18 | Sixten Sild | 1:06:48 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (78) | +19 | Vitek Posposil | 1:06:49 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (26) | +20 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:06:50 | ||
15 | Bul-Tromsö (785) | +21 | Gjermund Hanssen | 1:06:51 | ||
16 | MS Parma (17) | +22 | Marko Suuronen | 1:06:52 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +23 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:06:53 | ||
18 | Rehns BK (129) | +24 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:06:54 | ||
19 | Lappeen Riento (194) | +25 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:06:55 | ||
20 | IFK Hedemora OK (28) | +26 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:06:56 | ||
21 | Baekkelagets Sk (8) | +27 | Ulf Brenna | 1:06:57 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (104) | +28 | Kari Salo | 1:06:58 | ||
23 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +29 | Andreas Johansen | 1:06:59 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +31 | Marko Vapa | 1:07:01 | ||
25 | Delta (13) | +33 | Tuomas Tala | 1:07:03 | ||
26 | Pargas IF (7) | +35 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:07:05 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +36 | Juha Suominen | 1:07:06 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +37 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:07:07 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (86) | +40 | Martin Larbo | 1:07:10 | ||
30 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +1:28 | Andreas Rangert | 1:07:58 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +1:29 | rikard Claesson | 1:07:59 | ||
32 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +1:36 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:08:06 | ||
33 | Västerås SOK (75) | +1:40 | Johan Karlsson | 1:08:10 | ||
34 | OK Botnia (157) | +1:42 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:08:12 | ||
35 | Navi (32) | +1:45 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:08:15 | ||
36 | OK77 2 (224) | +1:48 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:08:18 | ||
37 | Leksands OK (14) | +1:53 | Robert Wallsten | 1:08:23 | ||
38 | Kristinehamns OK (343) | +1:55 | Hans Brolund | 1:08:25 | ||
39 | Suunta 101 (25) | +2:36 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:09:06 | ||
40 | Halden SK (3) | +3:19 | Joacim Carlsson | 1:09:49 | ||
41 | Halden SK 3 (799) | +3:21 | Kristian Dalby | 1:09:51 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +3:23 | Jussi Paganus | 1:09:53 | ||
43 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +3:24 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:09:54 | ||
44 | Hauhon Sisu (79) | +3:26 | Matti Hakala | 1:09:56 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +3:27 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:09:57 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (24) | +3:30 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:10:00 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (19) | +3:31 | Heikki Laine | 1:10:01 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving (119) | +3:32 | Torbjorn Sagberg | 1:10:02 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +3:33 | Antti Parjanne | 1:10:03 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK 2 (93) | +3:34 | Daniel Giger | 1:10:04 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (155) | +3:35 | Rene Ottesson | 1:10:05 | ||
52 | IFK Umeå (85) | +3:38 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:10:08 | ||
53 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (163) | +3:40 | Robert Söderberg | 1:10:10 | ||
54 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (48) | +3:41 | Rune Olsen | 1:10:11 | ||
55 | Ringerike OL (168) | +3:43 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:10:13 | ||
56 | Rastivarsat (67) | +3:46 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:10:16 | ||
57 | SOK Viljan (127) | +3:48 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:10:18 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (65) | +3:49 | Martins Sirmais | 1:10:19 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (94) | +3:51 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:10:21 | ||
60 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (440) | +3:53 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:10:23 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (51) | +3:54 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:10:24 | ||
62 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (46) | +3:55 | John Are Myhren | 1:10:25 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (35) | +3:56 | Jani Virta | 1:10:26 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK 2 (39) | +3:58 | Vesa Enroth | 1:10:28 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (43) | +3:58 | Mikko Määttä | 1:10:28 | ||
66 | IFK Göteborg 2 (811) | +4:01 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:10:31 | ||
67 | Storviks IF (60) | +4:02 | Ulf Troeng | 1:10:32 | ||
68 | OK Roslagen 2 (264) | +4:03 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:10:33 | ||
69 | Spring Cup OK (152) | +4:06 | Lars Lindström | 1:10:36 | ||
70 | KFUM Örebro 2 (240) | +4:07 | Per Sjögren | 1:10:37 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +4:07 | Mikko Eklund | 1:10:37 | ||
72 | XYZ (242) | +4:08 | Roman Riapolov | 1:10:38 | ||
73 | Sävedalens AIK (80) | +4:10 | Mathias Nilsson | 1:10:40 | ||
74 | IF Thor (108) | +4:12 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:10:42 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna IK (88) | +4:13 | Mikael Jansson | 1:10:43 | ||
76 | Suomusjärven Sisu (89) | +4:17 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:10:47 | ||
77 | Sundbybergs IK (159) | +4:17 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:10:47 | ||
78 | Delta 2 (122) | +4:17 | Petri Forsman | 1:10:47 | ||
79 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +4:21 | Antti Tolonen | 1:10:51 | ||
80 | Kils OK (96) | +4:23 | Christer Skoog | 1:10:53 | ||
81 | Sundsvalls OK (54) | +4:24 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:10:54 | ||
82 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (962) | +4:25 | Ari Palo | 1:10:55 | ||
83 | LYNX (61) | +4:26 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:10:56 | ||
84 | IF Femman (5) | +4:28 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:10:58 | ||
85 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +4:30 | Teemu Rantala | 1:11:00 | ||
86 | Gävle OK (69) | +4:31 | Markus Martinelle | 1:11:01 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +4:31 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:11:01 | ||
88 | Nostars- 2002 (1112) | +4:32 | Jari Turunen | 1:11:02 | ||
89 | OK Skogsfalken (31) | +4:33 | Martin Söderberg | 1:11:03 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (298) | +4:34 | Erik Sisell | 1:11:04 | ||
91 | Grycksbo IF OK (213) | +4:35 | Daniel Tynell | 1:11:05 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +4:36 | Sami Vähänen | 1:11:06 | ||
93 | Suunta 101 3 (247) | +4:37 | Juha Matilainen | 1:11:07 | ||
94 | OK Roslagen (91) | +4:38 | Jonas Eklund | 1:11:08 | ||
95 | NTNUI (27) | +4:40 | Jon Flydal | 1:11:10 | ||
96 | Tampereen Yritys (235) | +4:41 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:11:11 | ||
97 | Ronneby OK (37) | +4:42 | Jon Engkvist | 1:11:12 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 4 (396) | +4:44 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:11:14 | ||
99 | OK Nolaskogsarna (105) | +4:45 | Eric Morris | 1:11:15 | ||
100 | Gustavsbergs IF (57) | +4:47 | Erik Kropf | 1:11:17 | ||
101 | OK TYR 2 (148) | +4:48 | Henrik Råberg | 1:11:18 | ||
102 | Växjö OK (975) | +4:48 | Per Lenander | 1:11:18 | ||
103 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +4:49 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:11:19 | ||
104 | IF Femman 2 (87) | +4:50 | Lucas Nylund | 1:11:20 | ||
105 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (791) | +4:53 | Anders Bennitz | 1:11:23 | ||
106 | Hyvinkään Rasti (268) | +4:53 | Tapani Partanen | 1:11:23 | ||
107 | Vetelin Urheilijat (151) | +4:55 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:11:25 | ||
108 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (189) | +4:55 | Jonas Giding | 1:11:25 | ||
109 | RasTiimi (308) | +4:57 | Juha Ekola | 1:11:27 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +4:58 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:11:28 | ||
111 | Kovlands IF (239) | +4:58 | Mattias Edström | 1:11:28 | ||
112 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (173) | +5:00 | Johan Eklöv | 1:11:30 | ||
113 | Västerbergslagens OL (165) | +5:01 | Dominik Koch | 1:11:31 | ||
114 | OK Kolmården (52) | +5:02 | Magnus Persson | 1:11:32 | ||
115 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +5:04 | Jani Tamminen | 1:11:34 | ||
116 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (203) | +5:04 | Peter Sandqvist | 1:11:34 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +5:05 | Dave Shepard | 1:11:35 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (169) | +5:06 | Juha Malinen | 1:11:36 | ||
119 | OK Skogsstjärnan (896) | +5:08 | Calle Andersson | 1:11:38 | ||
120 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (271) | +5:09 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:11:39 | ||
121 | OK Pan Århus (123) | +5:10 | Jens Knud Maarup | 1:11:40 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +5:12 | Mika Kantola | 1:11:42 | ||
123 | Härlövs IF (160) | +5:12 | Jonas Bengtsson | 1:11:42 | ||
124 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +5:14 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:11:44 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 3 (222) | +5:15 | Alar Abram | 1:11:45 | ||
126 | OK Tisaren (56) | +5:16 | Dan Larsson | 1:11:46 | ||
127 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (313) | +5:17 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:11:47 | ||
128 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +5:17 | Jostein Andersen | 1:11:47 | ||
129 | Yarky Mir (149) | +5:19 | Iliya Gusev | 1:11:49 | ||
130 | Suunta 101 5 (371) | +5:20 | Juha Vaininen | 1:11:50 | ||
131 | Rasti-Saimaa (62) | +5:22 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:11:52 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (208) | +5:22 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:11:52 | ||
133 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (153) | +5:23 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:11:53 | ||
134 | OK Löftan (888) | +5:24 | Elias Svanberg | 1:11:54 | ||
135 | SK Saue Tammed (943) | +5:25 | Erkki Aadli | 1:11:55 | ||
136 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (197) | +5:27 | Lars Lindgren | 1:11:57 | ||
137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (99) | +6:14 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:12:44 | ||
138 | OK Skogshjortarna (185) | +6:45 | Erik Tholén | 1:13:15 | ||
139 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (836) | +6:45 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:13:15 | ||
140 | NTNUI 2 (143) | +6:50 | Mattis Myhre | 1:13:20 | ||
141 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (219) | +6:58 | Magnus Thurén | 1:13:28 | ||
142 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +7:00 | Ville Pietilä | 1:13:30 | ||
143 | Scotland (773) | +7:00 | Rob Baker | 1:13:30 | ||
144 | OK Orient 3 (357) | +7:01 | Kim Eriksson | 1:13:31 | ||
145 | OK Orion 2 (113) | +7:08 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:13:38 | ||
146 | Pihkaniskat (139) | +7:09 | Erkka Ryynänen | 1:13:39 | ||
147 | Linköpings OK (133) | +7:11 | Tobias Kjell | 1:13:41 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 5 (358) | +7:12 | Panu Haaramo | 1:13:42 | ||
149 | Rastiketut (320) | +7:14 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:13:44 | ||
150 | Kannuksen Ura (331) | +7:15 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:13:45 | ||
151 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +7:17 | Juha Rantala | 1:13:47 | ||
152 | Kalmar OK (829) | +7:18 | Rasmus Westergren | 1:13:48 | ||
153 | Rasti E4 (97) | +7:19 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:13:49 | ||
154 | FK Friskus Varberg (50) | +7:21 | Magnus Olofsson | 1:13:51 | ||
155 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (198) | +7:22 | Tero Koponen | 1:13:52 | ||
156 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +7:24 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:13:54 | ||
157 | Göteborg Majorna OK (47) | +7:26 | Rickard Svensson | 1:13:56 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +7:28 | Juha Miettinen | 1:13:58 | ||
159 | Mustalammen Pallo (269) | +7:30 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:14:00 | ||
160 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (1052) | +7:30 | Markus Kettunen | 1:14:00 | ||
161 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +7:32 | Terho Saaristo | 1:14:02 | ||
162 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (201) | +7:33 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:14:03 | ||
163 | OK Ilves (316) | +8:07 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:14:37 | ||
164 | OK Linne 2 (887) | +8:14 | Olof Borell | 1:14:44 | ||
165 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (325) | +8:19 | Pirkka Hanttu | 1:14:49 | ||
166 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (436) | +8:21 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:14:51 | ||
167 | OK Ravinen 3 (894) | +8:21 | Ola Kåberg | 1:14:51 | ||
168 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (444) | +8:23 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:14:53 | ||
169 | Järfälla OK (90) | +8:25 | Mattias Johansson | 1:14:55 | ||
170 | Norbergs OK (876) | +8:29 | Per Janzon | 1:14:59 | ||
171 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (141) | +8:31 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:15:01 | ||
172 | Vang OL (296) | +8:33 | Lars Skjeset | 1:15:03 | ||
173 | OK Kåre (70) | +8:39 | Christer Carlsson | 1:15:09 | ||
174 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | +8:39 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:15:09 | ||
175 | IK Falken (233) | +8:43 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:15:13 | ||
176 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (103) | +8:44 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:15:14 | ||
177 | Valkealan Kajo (294) | +8:45 | Juha Koski | 1:15:15 | ||
178 | Delta 3 (260) | +8:47 | Leonid Novikov | 1:15:17 | ||
179 | OK Tylöskog (214) | +8:49 | Stefan Ingvarsson | 1:15:19 | ||
180 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (337) | +8:50 | Göran Gustafsson | 1:15:20 | ||
181 | OK Raseborg (279) | +8:55 | Hemming Wikström | 1:15:25 | ||
182 | Västerås SOK 2 (209) | +8:56 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:15:26 | ||
183 | Köping-Kolsva OK (839) | +8:57 | Erik Waldemarsson | 1:15:27 | ||
184 | Modum O-lag 2 (266) | +9:02 | Eivind Tonna | 1:15:32 | ||
185 | Lapin Sudet (855) | +9:07 | Vesa Arffman | 1:15:37 | ||
186 | Heming/Njård O-lag (220) | +9:08 | Rygh Finn Gjerull | 1:15:38 | ||
187 | IFK Moras Ok (64) | +9:10 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:15:40 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +9:11 | Juho Kinni | 1:15:41 | ||
189 | Vänersborgs SK (126) | +9:12 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:15:42 | ||
190 | Saarijärven Pullistus (274) | +9:13 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:15:43 | ||
191 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (293) | +9:14 | Markus Ottila | 1:15:44 | ||
192 | OK Kullingshof (886) | +9:14 | Jon Larsson | 1:15:44 | ||
193 | OK Ravinen 2 (131) | +9:15 | Nick Barrable | 1:15:45 | ||
194 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (309) | +9:16 | Tommi Tervo | 1:15:46 | ||
195 | Nastolan Terä (289) | +9:19 | Jari Immonen | 1:15:49 | ||
196 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (556) | +9:21 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:15:51 | ||
197 | Mariestads FK (868) | +9:22 | Magnus Nyström | 1:15:52 | ||
198 | OK Alehof (183) | +9:23 | Truls Perssen | 1:15:53 | ||
199 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (115) | +9:28 | Matti Korpela | 1:15:58 | ||
200 | Suomussalmen Rasti (255) | +9:28 | Juha Kvist | 1:15:58 | ||
201 | Wing OK (146) | +9:29 | Öyvind Loe Johansen | 1:15:59 | ||
202 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (714) | +9:31 | Bence Szasz | 1:16:01 | ||
203 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb (966) | +9:31 | Johan Svedelius | 1:16:01 | ||
204 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (124) | +9:33 | Tomas Unander | 1:16:03 | ||
205 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (919) | +9:34 | Oliver Breiling | 1:16:04 | ||
206 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +9:36 | Vesa Pirinen | 1:16:06 | ||
207 | SK Savo (204) | +9:37 | Markku Siponen | 1:16:07 | ||
208 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +9:37 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:16:07 | ||
209 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +9:37 | Petri Kotro | 1:16:07 | ||
210 | IF Femman 3 (234) | +9:40 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:16:10 | ||
211 | Hestra Idrottsförening (41) | +9:41 | Lennart Larsson | 1:16:11 | ||
212 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (310) | +9:41 | Fredrik Smedberg | 1:16:11 | ||
213 | OK Orient (136) | +9:43 | Esa Huttunen | 1:16:13 | ||
214 | Navi 2 (190) | +9:43 | Arto Lilja | 1:16:13 | ||
215 | Samppalinnan Voima (1163) | +9:43 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:16:13 | ||
216 | Innotiimi 5 (1046) | +9:44 | Teijo Räsänen | 1:16:14 | ||
217 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (192) | +9:47 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:16:17 | ||
218 | Urjalan Urheilijat (967) | +9:47 | Timo Siivonen | 1:16:17 | ||
219 | Hernemäen Porina (1032) | +9:49 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:16:19 | ||
220 | Rasti E4 2 (106) | +9:51 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:16:21 | ||
221 | Modum O-lag (42) | +9:53 | Alexander Aleksejnok | 1:16:23 | ||
222 | Rastikarhut (63) | +9:53 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:16:23 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 4 (227) | +9:55 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:16:25 | ||
224 | Koo-Vee 2 (120) | +9:56 | Mika Ketola | 1:16:26 | ||
225 | IFK Enskede (375) | +9:58 | Debbo de Boussard | 1:16:28 | ||
226 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (205) | +9:59 | Roy Parnetti | 1:16:29 | ||
227 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (53) | +10:01 | Göran Thimberg | 1:16:31 | ||
228 | Rasti-Kurikka (44) | +10:02 | Tapio Perä | 1:16:32 | ||
229 | Gular IL (112) | +10:02 | Öivin Aarnes | 1:16:32 | ||
230 | Rastikarhut 4 (230) | +10:04 | Tapio Mannila | 1:16:34 | ||
231 | Forsa OK (798) | +10:05 | Urs Bütikofer | 1:16:35 | ||
232 | Pan-Kristianstad (179) | +10:06 | Fredrik Persson | 1:16:36 | ||
233 | Centrum OK (167) | +10:07 | Håkon Kato Danevad | 1:16:37 | ||
234 | Ås-NLH orientering (210) | +10:07 | Marius Wikström | 1:16:37 | ||
235 | Östmarka OK (130) | +10:07 | Kristian Ruud | 1:16:37 | ||
236 | Pihkaniskat 3 (434) | +10:09 | Jyri Mikkonen | 1:16:39 | ||
237 | Lillomarka O-lag (202) | +10:11 | Ståle Sönsterudbråten | 1:16:41 | ||
238 | OK Tranan (291) | +10:11 | Mattias Larsson | 1:16:41 | ||
239 | OK Botnia 2 (455) | +10:13 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:16:43 | ||
240 | Ok Terjärv (439) | +10:15 | Henrik Nygård | 1:16:45 | ||
241 | OK Skarpdal (1117) | +10:15 | Miika Vennelä | 1:16:45 | ||
242 | Karstulan Kiva (582) | +10:16 | Mike Berg | 1:16:46 | ||
243 | Karkki-Rasti (510) | +10:19 | Tommy Rantala | 1:16:49 | ||
244 | Järla IF OK (184) | +10:19 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:16:49 | ||
245 | Järfälla OK 2 (821) | +10:21 | David Hedberg | 1:16:51 | ||
246 | Kangasniemen Kalske (374) | +10:23 | Hannu Varkoi | 1:16:53 | ||
247 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (783) | +10:24 | Hans Holm | 1:16:54 | ||
248 | Pummin Suunta (1149) | +10:25 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:16:55 | ||
249 | Navi 6 (872) | +10:27 | Antti Nisonen | 1:16:57 | ||
250 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (904) | +10:27 | Juha Villa | 1:16:57 | ||
251 | OK77 3 (461) | +10:29 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:16:59 | ||
252 | Oriveden Ponnistus (176) | +10:30 | Hannu Jarva | 1:17:00 | ||
253 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (265) | +10:30 | Kari Varis | 1:17:00 | ||
254 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (261) | +10:34 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:17:04 | ||
255 | Säterbygdens OK (252) | +10:36 | Mattias Mårts | 1:17:06 | ||
256 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (71) | +10:36 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:17:06 | ||
257 | Rasti-Hyry (245) | +10:38 | Juha Partanen | 1:17:08 | ||
258 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (573) | +10:39 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:17:09 | ||
259 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (929) | +10:39 | Arvo Ahola | 1:17:09 | ||
260 | Vaisala Oyj (1213) | +10:40 | Petri Tonteri | 1:17:10 | ||
261 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (140) | +10:42 | Markus Hirvinen | 1:17:12 | ||
262 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (187) | +10:42 | Petri Lahtinen | 1:17:12 | ||
263 | OK Flygpojkarna (495) | +10:44 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:17:14 | ||
264 | OK Linne (102) | +10:45 | Pål Skogtjärn | 1:17:15 | ||
265 | OK Södertörn 2 (897) | +10:49 | Sten Svanberg | 1:17:19 | ||
266 | Lammin Säkiä (270) | +10:54 | Markku Virtanen | 1:17:24 | ||
267 | Nokia Networks (1110) | +10:58 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:17:28 | ||
268 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (328) | +10:59 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:17:29 | ||
269 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (100) | +11:00 | Alexei Laichev | 1:17:30 | ||
270 | OK TYR (40) | +11:01 | Lars Johansson | 1:17:31 | ||
271 | IF Brahe (137) | +11:01 | Marko Honkala | 1:17:31 | ||
272 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (144) | +11:05 | Mike Perämäki | 1:17:35 | ||
273 | Raumar O-lag 2 (932) | +11:07 | Jostein Haug | 1:17:37 | ||
274 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (973) | +11:08 | Alexander Blom | 1:17:38 | ||
275 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (388) | +11:10 | Raivo Reiman | 1:17:40 | ||
276 | Keravan Kaupunki (1063) | +11:11 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:17:41 | ||
277 | Pellon Ponsi (267) | +11:12 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:17:42 | ||
278 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (488) | +11:13 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:17:43 | ||
279 | Tarpian Suunta (419) | +11:14 | Olli Savikko | 1:17:44 | ||
280 | Ylivieskan Kuula (418) | +11:15 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:17:45 | ||
281 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +11:17 | Marko Heiskanen | 1:17:47 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (415) | +11:18 | Markku Sane | 1:17:48 | ||
283 | Rastivarsat 3 (212) | +11:19 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:17:49 | ||
284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (378) | +11:21 | Lauri Kilpinen | 1:17:51 | ||
285 | Rastivarsat 4 (414) | +11:21 | Pasi Turunen | 1:17:51 | ||
286 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (352) | +11:22 | Markus Salo | 1:17:52 | ||
287 | OK Skeidi (373) | +11:23 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:17:53 | ||
288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +11:28 | Tero Kekäläinen | 1:17:58 | ||
289 | Norrköpings AIS (878) | +11:29 | Christofer Sundström | 1:17:59 | ||
290 | Koo-Vee 3 (243) | +11:31 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:18:01 | ||
291 | Säyneisen Salpa (350) | +11:32 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:18:02 | ||
292 | Pihkaniskat 10 (372) | +11:33 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:18:03 | ||
293 | Rasti-Pielinen (226) | +11:34 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:18:04 | ||
294 | OK Hällen (34) | +11:36 | Jonas Engström | 1:18:06 | ||
295 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +11:37 | Jyri Pärnik | 1:18:07 | ||
296 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (585) | +11:37 | Antti Kauppila | 1:18:07 | ||
297 | Deje SF (786) | +11:40 | Robert Nilsson | 1:18:10 | ||
298 | Metsäkeskus Kaakkois-Suomi (1095) | +11:40 | Topi Soikkeli | 1:18:10 | ||
299 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (606) | +11:43 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:18:13 | ||
300 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +11:44 | Mika Rautanen | 1:18:14 | ||
301 | Pihkaniskat 5 (526) | +11:45 | Pentti Saastamoinen | 1:18:15 | ||
302 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (81) | +11:46 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:18:16 | ||
303 | Täby OK (83) | +11:46 | Henrik Olsson | 1:18:16 | ||
304 | Eskiltunafors OL (793) | +11:47 | Jesper Lexell | 1:18:17 | ||
305 | OK Djerf (880) | +11:48 | Marcus Svensson | 1:18:18 | ||
306 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (150) | +11:49 | mikko lehmus | 1:18:19 | ||
307 | Hiisirasti 2 (145) | +11:51 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:18:21 | ||
308 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +12:01 | Stefan Persson | 1:18:31 | ||
309 | Ok Hedströmmen (367) | +12:13 | Johan Ceder | 1:18:43 | ||
310 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +12:15 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:18:45 | ||
311 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (813) | +12:17 | Katarina Lövgren | 1:18:47 | ||
312 | Paimion Rasti 2 (135) | +12:19 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:18:49 | ||
313 | Fana IL (1012) | +12:19 | Sigurd Eikner | 1:18:49 | ||
314 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (427) | +12:34 | Jukka Pokela | 1:19:04 | ||
315 | Hukka Suunta (1035) | +12:36 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:19:06 | ||
316 | Oulaisten Huima (472) | +12:39 | Rolf Helander | 1:19:09 | ||
317 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (312) | +12:43 | Reima Rantanen | 1:19:13 | ||
318 | Päijät-Rasti (257) | +12:44 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:19:14 | ||
319 | Kyrös Rasti (229) | +12:45 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:19:15 | ||
320 | Laitilan Jyske (228) | +12:46 | Jussi Elo | 1:19:16 | ||
321 | Ex-Legends (1011) | +12:46 | Terho Puustinen | 1:19:16 | ||
322 | Ärla IF (960) | +12:46 | Anders Friberg | 1:19:16 | ||
323 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (297) | +12:48 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:19:18 | ||
324 | Alfta ÖSA OK (771) | +12:50 | Erik Rost | 1:19:20 | ||
325 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (72) | +12:50 | Hanssen Marius Röed | 1:19:20 | ||
326 | Bredaryds SOK (186) | +12:51 | Mikael Hansson | 1:19:21 | ||
327 | Pohjankyrön rasti 2 (459) | +12:54 | Mikko Rinta | 1:19:24 | ||
328 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1156) | +12:55 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:19:25 | ||
329 | Oulun Tarmo (250) | +12:56 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:19:26 | ||
330 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (956) | +12:58 | 1:19:28 | |||
331 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (323) | +12:58 | Risto Nuuros | 1:19:28 | ||
332 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (945) | +13:00 | Nils Björke | 1:19:30 | ||
333 | Koo-Vee 5 (435) | +13:01 | Jyri Rantala | 1:19:31 | ||
334 | Delta 6 (670) | +13:02 | Risto Wessman | 1:19:32 | ||
335 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (364) | +13:04 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:19:34 | ||
336 | Hiisirasti 6 (660) | +13:04 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:19:34 | ||
337 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (344) | +13:05 | Juho Uusitalo | 1:19:35 | ||
338 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (246) | +13:07 | Rasmus Söes | 1:19:37 | ||
339 | Rånäs OK 2 (920) | +13:07 | Thomas Ohlin | 1:19:37 | ||
340 | LYNX 5 (319) | +13:08 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:19:38 | ||
341 | Paimion Rasti 3 (383) | +13:08 | Ville Kivelä | 1:19:38 | ||
342 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +13:10 | Antti Maasilta | 1:19:40 | ||
343 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +13:10 | Juha Lerssi | 1:19:40 | ||
344 | Kangasala SK 5 (625) | +13:10 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:19:40 | ||
345 | Rasti 88 (216) | +13:11 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:19:41 | ||
346 | OK Denseln 2 (273) | +13:12 | Albert Mollén | 1:19:42 | ||
347 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (340) | +13:15 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:19:45 | ||
348 | Suunta-Veikot (581) | +13:16 | Rami Helander | 1:19:46 | ||
349 | OK TOR Torshälla (277) | +13:17 | Linus Ahonen | 1:19:47 | ||
350 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1143) | +13:19 | Kari Kanerva | 1:19:49 | ||
351 | Brännans IF (780) | +13:23 | John Gahlin | 1:19:53 | ||
352 | Eesti Söjakool (790) | +13:26 | Urmo Liblik | 1:19:56 | ||
353 | OK Älvsjö Örby (433) | +13:27 | Björn Larsson | 1:19:57 | ||
354 | Sonkajärven Pahka (368) | +13:30 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:20:00 | ||
355 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (589) | +13:32 | Harri Pelkonen | 1:20:02 | ||
356 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (948) | +13:33 | Tobias Eliasson | 1:20:03 | ||
357 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (955) | +13:34 | Keijo Viilo | 1:20:04 | ||
358 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (351) | +13:35 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:20:05 | ||
359 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (997) | +13:37 | Magnus Karlsson | 1:20:07 | ||
360 | Leksands OK 3 (409) | +13:39 | Hasse Westblad | 1:20:09 | ||
361 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (712) | +13:40 | Mika Rantanen | 1:20:10 | ||
362 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (445) | +13:41 | Jonas Eklund | 1:20:11 | ||
363 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (295) | +13:42 | Ville Niemelä | 1:20:12 | ||
364 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (253) | +13:44 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:20:14 | ||
365 | Metsäklusteri (1096) | +13:45 | Mika Ternola | 1:20:15 | ||
366 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (916) | +13:45 | Olli Suorsa | 1:20:15 | ||
367 | OK Skogsfalken 3 (895) | +13:47 | Jens Nilsson | 1:20:17 | ||
368 | Ronneby OK 2 (937) | +13:51 | Mangnus Saager | 1:20:21 | ||
369 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (417) | +13:52 | Jari Määttä | 1:20:22 | ||
370 | Hiisirasti 3 (92) | +13:55 | Timo Asikainen | 1:20:25 | ||
371 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (989) | +13:56 | Esa Lehto | 1:20:26 | ||
372 | Suunta 101 7 (953) | +14:16 | Pasi Liuha | 1:20:46 | ||
373 | Keuruun Kisailijat (196) | +14:17 | Janne Virkki | 1:20:47 | ||
374 | Suunta 101 2 (952) | +14:18 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:20:48 | ||
375 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (282) | +14:19 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:20:49 | ||
376 | KFUM Örebro (181) | +14:19 | Oskar Axelsson | 1:20:49 | ||
377 | Dalaportens OL (998) | +14:21 | Gustav Hall | 1:20:51 | ||
378 | Skogslöparna 2 (491) | +14:23 | Stefan Ivarsson | 1:20:53 | ||
379 | MS Parma 3 (318) | +14:25 | Kaj Saarinen | 1:20:55 | ||
380 | Kuoreveden Kärki (618) | +14:25 | Jouko Humppi | 1:20:55 | ||
381 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (379) | +14:29 | Antti Granqvist | 1:20:59 | ||
382 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (800) | +14:30 | Pasi Ternola | 1:21:00 | ||
383 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1024) | +14:30 | Esko Savonen | 1:21:00 | ||
384 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (976) | +14:32 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:21:02 | ||
385 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1233) | +14:32 | Terho Nieminen | 1:21:02 | ||
386 | Valkeakosken Haka (193) | +14:33 | Jari Tunturi | 1:21:03 | ||
387 | Puolustusvoimien Ampumahiih (1150) | +14:34 | Mika Hakala | 1:21:04 | ||
388 | Ringsaker (936) | +14:37 | Dag Nylund | 1:21:07 | ||
389 | Kauhajoen Karhu (412) | +14:43 | Harri Laine | 1:21:13 | ||
390 | Oulun Raksa (1126) | +14:44 | Timo Kivelä | 1:21:14 | ||
391 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (428) | +14:47 | Jukka Kallio | 1:21:17 | ||
392 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (447) | +14:48 | Jukka Kielinen | 1:21:18 | ||
393 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (421) | +14:49 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 1:21:19 | ||
394 | Suunta Jurva (109) | +14:53 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:21:23 | ||
395 | RAE ROK (492) | +14:53 | Tönis Haldna | 1:21:23 | ||
396 | Lemin Eskot (541) | +14:57 | Sami Kinttu | 1:21:27 | ||
397 | Mesikämmenet (416) | +15:00 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:21:30 | ||
398 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1057) | +15:00 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:21:30 | ||
399 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1236) | +15:17 | Marko Ruti | 1:21:47 | ||
400 | Mellunkylän Kontio (869) | +15:22 | Veikko Tikka | 1:21:52 | ||
401 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (477) | +15:35 | Eero Kiiskinen | 1:22:05 | ||
402 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (304) | +15:37 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:22:07 | ||
403 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (354) | +15:37 | Petri Teittinen | 1:22:07 | ||
404 | Tecnomen (1192) | +15:38 | Jarmo Häärä | 1:22:08 | ||
405 | Turun NMKY (356) | +15:42 | Jussi Karttila | 1:22:12 | ||
406 | Skogslöparna (283) | +15:45 | Jonas Byström | 1:22:15 | ||
407 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (287) | +15:47 | Mika Rintala | 1:22:17 | ||
408 | Kuzmolovo OK (847) | +15:52 | Sergei Gaskevich | 1:22:22 | ||
409 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (542) | +15:59 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:22:29 | ||
410 | Laihian Luja (272) | +16:01 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:22:31 | ||
411 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (824) | +16:01 | Veikko Pellinen | 1:22:31 | ||
412 | Wing OK 2 (403) | +16:02 | Anders Frougner | 1:22:32 | ||
413 | NTNUI 3 (397) | +16:03 | Hans Christian Skogholt | 1:22:33 | ||
414 | OK Milan (996) | +16:04 | Klas Larsson | 1:22:34 | ||
415 | Hirvensalon Heitto (392) | +16:05 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:22:35 | ||
416 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1051) | +16:05 | Jari Kaaja | 1:22:35 | ||
417 | Solf IK (511) | +16:09 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:22:39 | ||
418 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (498) | +16:10 | Olli Salmela | 1:22:40 | ||
419 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (517) | +16:10 | Petri Junnilainen | 1:22:40 | ||
420 | Silva Vikings (782) | +16:11 | Lars Stenback | 1:22:41 | ||
421 | Linköpings OK 2 (860) | +16:11 | Niklas Aldin | 1:22:41 | ||
422 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (114) | +16:12 | Johan Sunden | 1:22:42 | ||
423 | OK Gisle (315) | +16:13 | Andreas Melin | 1:22:43 | ||
424 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +16:14 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:22:44 | ||
425 | Närpes OK (178) | +16:15 | Pontus Backlund | 1:22:45 | ||
426 | Sippurasti 2 (324) | +16:16 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:22:46 | ||
427 | Salon Viesti (494) | +16:16 | Timo Grönholm | 1:22:46 | ||
428 | Koskelankylän Riento (577) | +16:16 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 1:22:46 | ||
429 | IF Åland 2 (158) | +16:17 | Henrik Söderström | 1:22:47 | ||
430 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (166) | +16:17 | Markku Mänty | 1:22:47 | ||
431 | Pohjankyrön rasti (258) | +16:21 | Jussi Ojala | 1:22:51 | ||
432 | Niksulan Pojat (1106) | +16:29 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:22:59 | ||
433 | Piikkiön Kehitys (393) | +16:30 | Olli Knaapi | 1:23:00 | ||
434 | Pargas IF 2 (908) | +16:35 | Björn Frisk | 1:23:05 | ||
435 | Liedon Parma (326) | +16:51 | Tommi Aaltonen | 1:23:21 | ||
436 | Leppävaaran Sisu (362) | +16:56 | Timo Ikola | 1:23:26 | ||
437 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (76) | +17:17 | Pertti Luuri | 1:23:47 | ||
438 | Halsuan Toivo (518) | +17:28 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:23:58 | ||
439 | OL Trollelg (177) | +17:37 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:24:07 | ||
440 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (329) | +17:48 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:24:18 | ||
441 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (446) | +17:49 | Sami Jussila | 1:24:19 | ||
442 | Luumäen Rasti (519) | +17:51 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:24:21 | ||
443 | Väsby OK (285) | +18:04 | Mårten Anterud | 1:24:34 | ||
444 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (590) | +18:08 | Petri Alatalo | 1:24:38 | ||
445 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (330) | +18:09 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:24:39 | ||
446 | Leksands OK 2 (110) | +18:22 | Per Möller | 1:24:52 | ||
447 | IF Femman 4 (299) | +18:26 | Torvald Haldin | 1:24:56 | ||
448 | OK Kolmården 2 (884) | +18:28 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:24:58 | ||
449 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (1025) | +18:29 | Arto Hakala | 1:24:59 | ||
450 | LYNX 6 (600) | +18:32 | Tony Ahti | 1:25:02 | ||
451 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +18:39 | Hannu Holappa | 1:25:09 | ||
452 | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urhe (1160) | +18:40 | Jukka Kotilehto | 1:25:10 | ||
453 | Suunta-Sepot (236) | +18:40 | Tomi Heinola | 1:25:10 | ||
454 | Pälkäneen Lukko (907) | +18:48 | Ismo Syrjä | 1:25:18 | ||
455 | IFK Umeå 2 (814) | +18:49 | Lars Nilsson | 1:25:19 | ||
456 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (551) | +18:51 | Jussi Väänänen | 1:25:21 | ||
457 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (467) | +18:54 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:25:24 | ||
458 | Eksjö SOK (147) | +18:59 | Marcus Färg | 1:25:29 | ||
459 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (668) | +18:59 | Sami Sillman | 1:25:29 | ||
460 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (915) | +19:03 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:25:33 | ||
461 | Hankasalmen Hanka (566) | +19:05 | Eino Havas | 1:25:35 | ||
462 | Karjaan Ura (707) | +19:05 | Milko Lehto | 1:25:35 | ||
463 | OK Klemmingen (345) | +19:07 | Calle Pramlid | 1:25:37 | ||
464 | IFK Göteborg 3 (812) | +19:07 | Daniel Robertsson | 1:25:37 | ||
465 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (195) | +19:08 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:25:38 | ||
466 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (361) | +19:09 | Tero Lemmetyinen | 1:25:39 | ||
467 | Medeina (191) | +19:12 | Skirmantas Ramoska | 1:25:42 | ||
468 | Kangasala SK 9 (578) | +19:12 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:25:42 | ||
469 | Rasti-Perniö (302) | +19:15 | Timo Hellberg | 1:25:45 | ||
470 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (534) | +19:18 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:25:48 | ||
471 | Laihian Luja 2 (563) | +19:29 | Mika Huita | 1:25:59 | ||
472 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (560) | +19:34 | Olli Reponen | 1:26:04 | ||
473 | NCS Sport (874) | +19:37 | Arto Hautamäki | 1:26:07 | ||
474 | Rehns BK 2 (933) | +19:40 | Hannes Kock | 1:26:10 | ||
475 | LYNX 4 (366) | +19:42 | Tero Aaltonen | 1:26:12 | ||
476 | IK Trenne (199) | +19:43 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:26:13 | ||
477 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (1266) | +19:48 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:26:18 | ||
478 | Suonenjoen Vasama (950) | +19:55 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:26:25 | ||
479 | Alahärmän Kisa (487) | +20:03 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:26:33 | ||
480 | Raumar O-lag (931) | +20:08 | Trygve Tömta | 1:26:38 | ||
481 | Suunta 2000 (413) | +20:09 | Petri Roimela | 1:26:39 | ||
482 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (605) | +20:12 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:26:42 | ||
483 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (513) | +20:12 | Sune Ståhl | 1:26:42 | ||
484 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (636) | +20:16 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:26:46 | ||
485 | Korven Honka (355) | +20:19 | Kai Korhonen | 1:26:49 | ||
486 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (469) | +20:19 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:26:49 | ||
487 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (238) | +20:23 | Kjell Einarsson | 1:26:53 | ||
488 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1048) | +20:24 | Stefan Lillandt | 1:26:54 | ||
489 | Kotkan Varuskunnan Urheilij (1073) | +20:25 | Harri Koski | 1:26:55 | ||
490 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (288) | +20:26 | Kristoffer Norin | 1:26:56 | ||
491 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (572) | +20:26 | Timo Nykänen | 1:26:56 | ||
492 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1141) | +20:28 | Anssi Raittila | 1:26:58 | ||
493 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (180) | +20:33 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:27:03 | ||
494 | Oulun NMKY (410) | +20:34 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 1:27:04 | ||
495 | Väsby OK 2 (974) | +20:40 | Robin Grankvist | 1:27:10 | ||
496 | Imatran Passipojat (1041) | +20:42 | Jari Kapanen | 1:27:12 | ||
497 | Rasti-Jyry (171) | +20:45 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:27:15 | ||
498 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (635) | +20:47 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:27:17 | ||
499 | Epilän Esa (506) | +20:49 | Pertti Puro | 1:27:19 | ||
500 | Surnuvuonon Seikkailijat (1184) | +20:49 | Samuli Ketola | 1:27:19 | ||
501 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (583) | +20:51 | Janne Honkonen | 1:27:21 | ||
502 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (843) | +20:52 | Antti Flöjt | 1:27:22 | ||
503 | Rånäs OK (386) | +20:53 | Roine Andersson | 1:27:23 | ||
504 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (944) | +20:54 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 1:27:24 | ||
505 | Anjalan Liitto (1242) | +20:54 | Tommi lavonen | 1:27:24 | ||
506 | Iisu (275) | +20:55 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:27:25 | ||
507 | Suunta 101 4 (339) | +20:58 | Petri Andersson | 1:27:28 | ||
508 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1146) | +20:59 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:27:29 | ||
509 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (423) | +21:01 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:27:31 | ||
510 | OK M.A.R.U (889) | +21:01 | Raul Reiman | 1:27:31 | ||
511 | Nastolan Terä 2 (607) | +21:03 | Marko Joentausta | 1:27:33 | ||
512 | OK Vöru (317) | +21:03 | Mihkel Puusepp | 1:27:33 | ||
513 | OK Orvand (892) | +21:05 | Helmet Sklave | 1:27:35 | ||
514 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (342) | +21:06 | Markus Happonen | 1:27:36 | ||
515 | Himangan Urheilijat (422) | +21:07 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:27:37 | ||
516 | Opticoncept (1122) | +21:11 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:27:41 | ||
517 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +21:12 | Antti Puustinen | 1:27:42 | ||
518 | IF Minken (292) | +21:13 | Niklas Calden | 1:27:43 | ||
519 | Kangasala SK 12 (1265) | +21:16 | Junnu Palmi | 1:27:46 | ||
520 | Nokia JKL (1109) | +21:16 | Jukka Honkanen | 1:27:46 | ||
521 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (535) | +21:16 | Toni Hurskanen | 1:27:46 | ||
522 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (699) | +21:17 | Jukka Simukka | 1:27:47 | ||
523 | Rasti-Lukko (248) | +21:18 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:27:48 | ||
524 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (615) | +21:20 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:27:50 | ||
525 | Täby OK 2 (336) | +21:25 | Anders Jansson | 1:27:55 | ||
526 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (232) | +21:34 | Mats Norum | 1:28:04 | ||
527 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +21:36 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:28:06 | ||
528 | Kangasala SK 11 (832) | +21:36 | Jyri Sistonen | 1:28:06 | ||
529 | Innotiimi 3 (1044) | +21:37 | Niklas Skyttner | 1:28:07 | ||
530 | Lahden Kaleva (602) | +21:39 | Veli Koskinen | 1:28:09 | ||
531 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (384) | +21:40 | Petri Berg | 1:28:10 | ||
532 | OMG (1119) | +21:42 | Tapio Toukonen | 1:28:12 | ||
533 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (772) | +21:43 | Asko Lahdelma | 1:28:13 | ||
534 | Imatran Suunnistajat (509) | +21:44 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:28:14 | ||
535 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (218) | +21:45 | Juha Einonen | 1:28:15 | ||
536 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (424) | +21:46 | Andrej Ferchalov | 1:28:16 | ||
537 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (597) | +21:50 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 1:28:20 | ||
538 | OK Kape (883) | +21:51 | Lauri Lahtmäe | 1:28:21 | ||
539 | Olavin Rasti (370) | +21:52 | Juha Kauria | 1:28:22 | ||
540 | Suunnaton Into (1185) | +21:57 | Matti Mattila | 1:28:27 | ||
541 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (493) | +21:59 | Pekka Kaski | 1:28:29 | ||
542 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +22:00 | Petr Baldrian | 1:28:30 | ||
543 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (528) | +22:02 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:28:32 | ||
544 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (523) | +22:04 | Ari Hanttu | 1:28:34 | ||
545 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (1212) | +22:04 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:28:34 | ||
546 | Järvenpään hiihtoseura (822) | +22:10 | Pertti Räihä | 1:28:40 | ||
547 | Paimion Rasti 5 (906) | +22:10 | Heikki Pajunen | 1:28:40 | ||
548 | Hiisirasti 7 (736) | +22:13 | Jani Seppälä | 1:28:43 | ||
549 | OK Hällen 2 (237) | +22:17 | Martin Hultman | 1:28:47 | ||
550 | Järvenpään Palo (538) | +22:18 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 1:28:48 | ||
551 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (527) | +22:20 | Ari Ovaska | 1:28:50 | ||
552 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +22:22 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:28:52 | ||
553 | Golgin-Laite (1019) | +22:22 | Jussi Golgi | 1:28:52 | ||
554 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (485) | +22:25 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:28:55 | ||
555 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (719) | +22:25 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:28:55 | ||
556 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (569) | +22:27 | Jere Palen | 1:28:57 | ||
557 | IF Hagen (809) | +22:29 | Andreas Aronssson | 1:28:59 | ||
558 | Lypsy (1088) | +22:57 | Kimmo Keskinarkaus | 1:29:27 | ||
559 | Hellas (107) | +23:06 | Saulius Andrekus | 1:29:36 | ||
560 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1018) | +23:10 | Ilkka Aro | 1:29:40 | ||
561 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (659) | +23:17 | Matti Yli-Peltola | 1:29:47 | ||
562 | Pohjolan Pojat (1145) | +23:18 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:29:48 | ||
563 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (734) | +23:21 | Tero Soukka | 1:29:51 | ||
564 | Evijärven Urheilijat (525) | +23:22 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:29:52 | ||
565 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (875) | +23:23 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:29:53 | ||
566 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +23:24 | Antti Lepistö | 1:29:54 | ||
567 | Hiiumaa OK (225) | +23:24 | Taivo Timmusk | 1:29:54 | ||
568 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (1248) | +23:25 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:29:55 | ||
569 | JOKA (306) | +23:26 | Priit Poopuu | 1:29:56 | ||
570 | Paroc Oy Ab (1134) | +23:26 | Kari Rantakylä | 1:29:56 | ||
571 | Asker Skiklubb (182) | +23:30 | Roy Kristiansen | 1:30:00 | ||
572 | Eslövs FK (460) | +23:35 | Mattias Åberg | 1:30:05 | ||
573 | LYNX 3 (335) | +23:37 | Nico Nylund | 1:30:07 | ||
574 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (567) | +23:40 | David Ivarsson | 1:30:10 | ||
575 | Turun NMKY 3 (964) | +23:40 | Pekka Laakso | 1:30:10 | ||
576 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (481) | +23:50 | Matti Haavisto | 1:30:20 | ||
577 | Saloisten Reipas (514) | +23:59 | Tuomas Paaso | 1:30:29 | ||
578 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (820) | +24:01 | Tommi Peltonen | 1:30:31 | ||
579 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (656) | +24:02 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:30:32 | ||
580 | Suunta Jurva 2 (111) | +24:04 | Jari Mäkelä | 1:30:34 | ||
581 | Espoon Akilles 2 (486) | +24:07 | Pekka Kallio | 1:30:37 | ||
582 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (456) | +24:07 | Markku Saksa | 1:30:37 | ||
583 | Pääesikunta 2 (1131) | +24:11 | Petri Hulkko | 1:30:41 | ||
584 | Savon Suunta (256) | +24:12 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 1:30:42 | ||
585 | Rakvere OK (935) | +24:14 | Raivo Oks | 1:30:44 | ||
586 | Löytänen Rastit (1084) | +24:14 | Marcus Bomberg | 1:30:44 | ||
587 | NMP Roamers (1107) | +24:15 | Jari Rontu | 1:30:45 | ||
588 | Tiedon Luupparit (1262) | +24:15 | Juha Ikonen | 1:30:45 | ||
589 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (828) | +24:18 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 1:30:48 | ||
590 | Perttelin Peikot (612) | +24:24 | Veli Tynkkynen | 1:30:54 | ||
591 | Perämeren rasti (475) | +24:25 | Mika Rahja | 1:30:55 | ||
592 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (747) | +24:26 | Mikko Sabel | 1:30:56 | ||
593 | IF Sturla (483) | +24:28 | Andre Cotvic | 1:30:58 | ||
594 | Vähänkyrön Viesti (489) | +24:30 | Matti Takamaa | 1:31:00 | ||
595 | Linköpings OK 3 (861) | +24:32 | Henrik Pettersson | 1:31:02 | ||
596 | Hiisirasti 5 (700) | +24:34 | Vesa Mattila | 1:31:04 | ||
597 | OK Vilse 87 (276) | +24:35 | Henrik Svensson | 1:31:05 | ||
598 | Kuortaneen Kunto (380) | +24:53 | Asko Sippola | 1:31:23 | ||
599 | Lapin Safarit (1081) | +25:05 | Pekka Niva | 1:31:35 | ||
600 | OK Tisaren 2 (251) | +25:06 | Håkan Carlsson | 1:31:36 | ||
601 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (327) | +25:08 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:31:38 | ||
602 | Rejlers (1159) | +25:10 | Timo Haltia | 1:31:40 | ||
603 | Delta 5 (787) | +25:11 | Jouni Forsell | 1:31:41 | ||
604 | Turengin Sarastus (334) | +25:13 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 1:31:43 | ||
605 | Stormin Teräs (476) | +25:14 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:31:44 | ||
606 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1069) | +25:17 | Patrik Starck | 1:31:47 | ||
607 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (630) | +25:21 | Juhani Mäkinen | 1:31:51 | ||
608 | OK Raseborg 2 (500) | +25:34 | Jonas Wolff | 1:32:04 | ||
609 | Alajärven Ankkurit (438) | +25:35 | Teemu Kukkola | 1:32:05 | ||
610 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (587) | +25:41 | Antero Varjonen | 1:32:11 | ||
611 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1204) | +25:42 | Jari Rantanen | 1:32:12 | ||
612 | Jämsäs Picnic Brothers (1049) | +25:47 | Mapa Rantanen | 1:32:17 | ||
613 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (411) | +25:53 | Heikki Toivonen | 1:32:23 | ||
614 | SK Savo 2 (512) | +25:54 | Tomi Keinonen | 1:32:24 | ||
615 | Linnankiertäjät (1002) | +25:59 | Jari Kallio | 1:32:29 | ||
616 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (346) | +26:01 | Antti Malkamäki | 1:32:31 | ||
617 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (644) | +26:02 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:32:32 | ||
618 | OK Orient 2 (172) | +26:05 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:32:35 | ||
619 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (694) | +26:05 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 1:32:35 | ||
620 | Kälviän Tarmo (454) | +26:07 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:32:37 | ||
621 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (586) | +26:10 | veli-matti junnikkala | 1:32:40 | ||
622 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (838) | +26:19 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:32:49 | ||
623 | OK Orient 4 (891) | +26:20 | Staffan Kullström | 1:32:50 | ||
624 | Nordea Urheilu ry (877) | +26:21 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:32:51 | ||
625 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (441) | +26:22 | Ari Parviainen | 1:32:52 | ||
626 | Stormin Teräs 2 (728) | +26:23 | Veli Pohja | 1:32:53 | ||
627 | Kangasala SK 6 (830) | +26:23 | Markku Huikkola | 1:32:53 | ||
628 | OK Botnia 3 (729) | +26:24 | Johan Lövsund | 1:32:54 | ||
629 | Siilin Rasti (939) | +26:25 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:32:55 | ||
630 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (653) | +26:27 | Mika Valkonen | 1:32:57 | ||
631 | Utin Haukat (1211) | +26:29 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 1:32:59 | ||
632 | Rasti Reipas 2 (709) | +26:30 | Kari Lahti | 1:33:00 | ||
633 | Delta 8 (708) | +26:32 | Markku Vuori | 1:33:02 | ||
634 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1029) | +26:37 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:33:07 | ||
635 | Lapin Veikot (856) | +26:39 | Juhamatti Julkunen | 1:33:09 | ||
636 | Lappeen Riento 3 (627) | +26:41 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:33:11 | ||
637 | Aron Haka (1244) | +26:44 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:33:14 | ||
638 | Eka Chemicals Oy (1003) | +26:44 | Pentti Tiira | 1:33:14 | ||
639 | OK Botnia 4 (580) | +26:47 | Harald Slotte | 1:33:17 | ||
640 | Raisu Lumous (516) | +26:47 | Kari Reini | 1:33:17 | ||
641 | UM United (1210) | +26:47 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:33:17 | ||
642 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (278) | +26:50 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:33:20 | ||
643 | Mesikämmenet 3 (575) | +26:50 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:33:20 | ||
644 | Mesikämmenet 2 (654) | +27:06 | Tuomo Romula | 1:33:36 | ||
645 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (848) | +27:11 | Viljo Koskinen | 1:33:41 | ||
646 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1133) | +27:12 | Timo Karhinen | 1:33:42 | ||
647 | Kemijoki Oy (1061) | +27:19 | Tuomo Illikainen | 1:33:49 | ||
648 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (531) | +27:21 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:33:51 | ||
649 | OK77 5 (898) | +27:24 | Jan Biström | 1:33:54 | ||
650 | Teuvan Rivakka (705) | +27:36 | Juha Ahonen | 1:34:06 | ||
651 | Turun Visat (474) | +27:37 | Erik 57432 Kerberg | 1:34:07 | ||
652 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (562) | +27:43 | Juha Anttila | 1:34:13 | ||
653 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (614) | +27:43 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:34:13 | ||
654 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (926) | +27:44 | Heikki Salovaara | 1:34:14 | ||
655 | Virnumitovi (1219) | +27:45 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:34:15 | ||
656 | LYNX 2 (125) | +27:46 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:34:16 | ||
657 | IIVOSPORT (1039) | +27:47 | Jukka Kotamäki | 1:34:17 | ||
658 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (623) | +27:49 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:34:19 | ||
659 | LTKK Sähkötekniikka (1085) | +27:49 | Jukka Lassila | 1:34:19 | ||
660 | Enonkosken Urheilijat ry (464) | +27:51 | Risto Härkönen | 1:34:21 | ||
661 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +27:51 | Jukka Salo | 1:34:21 | ||
662 | Nastolan Terä 3 (608) | +27:53 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:34:23 | ||
663 | Iin Yritys (448) | +27:53 | Kari Backman | 1:34:23 | ||
664 | Skogslöparna 3 (529) | +27:55 | Daniel Knutsson | 1:34:25 | ||
665 | Iivola Tiimi (1038) | +28:07 | Ismo Väänänen | 1:34:37 | ||
666 | Exac (1010) | +28:09 | Petri Ketola | 1:34:39 | ||
667 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (503) | +28:21 | Per Lindberg | 1:34:51 | ||
668 | KÄÄK 2 (1054) | +28:21 | Janne Autero | 1:34:51 | ||
669 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (553) | +28:23 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:34:53 | ||
670 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (837) | +28:23 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:34:53 | ||
671 | IF Thor 2 (810) | +28:24 | Magnus Wallenborg | 1:34:54 | ||
672 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (639) | +28:34 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:35:04 | ||
673 | X-suunnistajat (1228) | +28:37 | Antti Kokkonen | 1:35:07 | ||
674 | Rastivarsat 5 (667) | +28:38 | Petri Juurinen | 1:35:08 | ||
675 | OK Ilves 2 (882) | +28:38 | Jaak Teppan | 1:35:08 | ||
676 | Lappeen Riento 2 (286) | +28:39 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:35:09 | ||
677 | Laukaan Urheilijat (381) | +28:41 | Antti Anttonen | 1:35:11 | ||
678 | Skarpnäcks OL (431) | +28:42 | Bengt Langels | 1:35:12 | ||
679 | Delta 7 (598) | +28:46 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:35:16 | ||
680 | Rasti Reipas (559) | +28:49 | Matti Karhula | 1:35:19 | ||
681 | Nokia Research Center (1111) | +28:52 | Olli-Pekka Hiironen | 1:35:22 | ||
682 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (307) | +28:53 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:35:23 | ||
683 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (741) | +28:55 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:35:25 | ||
684 | OK Pölva Kobras (249) | +28:56 | Olavi Ottas | 1:35:26 | ||
685 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (588) | +29:25 | Keijo Kanniainen | 1:35:55 | ||
686 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +29:27 | Ossi Laapas | 1:35:57 | ||
687 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (731) | +29:27 | Pekka Humalajoki | 1:35:57 | ||
688 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK (1181) | +29:31 | Johan Nilsson | 1:36:01 | ||
689 | Kaakon Rasti (499) | +29:33 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:36:03 | ||
690 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1021) | +29:33 | Markku Salmela | 1:36:03 | ||
691 | JMFC (333) | +29:34 | Juha Suntila | 1:36:04 | ||
692 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 3 (629) | +29:35 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:36:05 | ||
693 | Porvoon Urheilijat (914) | +29:40 | Tenho Eteläinen | 1:36:10 | ||
694 | Maarian Mahti (624) | +29:41 | Rami Laaksonen | 1:36:11 | ||
695 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (359) | +29:43 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:36:13 | ||
696 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (805) | +29:44 | Glen Grant | 1:36:14 | ||
697 | Muuramen Rasti (554) | +29:45 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:36:15 | ||
698 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (726) | +29:53 | Raimo Rauhalammi | 1:36:23 | ||
699 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (217) | +29:55 | Gustaf Carlsson | 1:36:25 | ||
700 | SM 2001 R2 (1176) | +29:56 | Jari Naakka | 1:36:26 | ||
701 | Puijon Pakertajat (1148) | +29:57 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:36:27 | ||
702 | Savon Suunta 2 (596) | +29:59 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:36:29 | ||
703 | Tullinge SK 3 (303) | +30:04 | Kenneth Jönsson | 1:36:34 | ||
704 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (347) | +30:04 | anssi paunonen | 1:36:34 | ||
705 | Kangasala SK 7 (650) | +30:13 | Pentti Palm | 1:36:43 | ||
706 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (993) | +30:14 | Raimo Pusa | 1:36:44 | ||
707 | Liperin Taimi (555) | +30:20 | Markku Rummukainen | 1:36:50 | ||
708 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (864) | +30:26 | Arto Rämö | 1:36:56 | ||
709 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (628) | +30:28 | Arto Tasapuro | 1:36:58 | ||
710 | Porin Prikaati/Huovinrintee (1268) | +30:28 | Markku Virtala | 1:36:58 | ||
711 | Viitasaaren Suunta (348) | +30:31 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:37:01 | ||
712 | SK Savo 4 (515) | +30:31 | Pekka Immonen | 1:37:01 | ||
713 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +30:31 | Mika Juntunen | 1:37:01 | ||
714 | Rasti E4 4 (338) | +30:33 | Marko Mustonen | 1:37:03 | ||
715 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (539) | +30:33 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:37:03 | ||
716 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (978) | +30:34 | Jukka Hautamäki | 1:37:04 | ||
717 | Rastiketut 3 (928) | +30:35 | Reima Ala-Salmi | 1:37:05 | ||
718 | KK team Pohjalainen (1066) | +30:35 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:37:05 | ||
719 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (400) | +30:37 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:37:07 | ||
720 | Velsa Oy (1217) | +30:37 | Mika Tuomela | 1:37:07 | ||
721 | INUS (1047) | +30:38 | Viktor Rylov | 1:37:08 | ||
722 | Pihkaniskat 4 (913) | +30:39 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:37:09 | ||
723 | Esasähkö (1008) | +30:40 | Simo Havukorpi | 1:37:10 | ||
724 | IF Åland (470) | +30:41 | Niklas Böling | 1:37:11 | ||
725 | Someron Esa (394) | +30:41 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:37:11 | ||
726 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (968) | +30:43 | Arto Sivill | 1:37:13 | ||
727 | YLEn Suunta (1230) | +30:44 | Marko Aho | 1:37:14 | ||
728 | Rotebro Is (262) | +30:45 | Erik Malm | 1:37:15 | ||
729 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (692) | +30:46 | Vesa Herttuainen | 1:37:16 | ||
730 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (360) | +30:47 | Esa Vironen | 1:37:17 | ||
731 | Temmi 98 (1195) | +30:51 | Marko Mikkola | 1:37:21 | ||
732 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (520) | +30:52 | Kari Heikkilä | 1:37:22 | ||
733 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (478) | +31:05 | Tapio Tiura | 1:37:35 | ||
734 | Wonkamiehet (1227) | +31:18 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:37:48 | ||
735 | Elcoteq (1253) | +31:22 | Tonu Illaru | 1:37:52 | ||
736 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (437) | +31:27 | Jani Hurskanen | 1:37:57 | ||
737 | Selkien Sisu (604) | +31:32 | Veijo Laamanen | 1:38:02 | ||
738 | Team KUOLO (1189) | +31:34 | Kari Heiniä | 1:38:04 | ||
739 | VTT Prosessit 4 (1226) | +31:34 | Jaakko Rämö | 1:38:04 | ||
740 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1056) | +31:35 | Kai Samelin | 1:38:05 | ||
741 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (550) | +31:35 | Jussi Nuoranne | 1:38:05 | ||
742 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (314) | +31:38 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:38:08 | ||
743 | Braunscweiger MTV (781) | +31:38 | Jan Knaup | 1:38:08 | ||
744 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1267) | +31:40 | Kauko Viinikainen | 1:38:10 | ||
745 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (776) | +31:41 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:38:11 | ||
746 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (657) | +31:43 | Jari Ojala | 1:38:13 | ||
747 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (633) | +31:44 | Terho Mehto | 1:38:14 | ||
748 | Loimaan Jankko (505) | +31:45 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:38:15 | ||
749 | SOK.n Yö-osuustoiminta (1177) | +31:47 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:38:17 | ||
750 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (685) | +31:47 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:38:17 | ||
751 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +31:49 | Janne Asukas | 1:38:19 | ||
752 | Rastiketut 2 (507) | +31:49 | Heikki Linna | 1:38:19 | ||
753 | Jyrkkä Kerake (971) | +31:50 | Antti Huovinen | 1:38:20 | ||
754 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (432) | +31:53 | Iiro Toivonen | 1:38:23 | ||
755 | TY-voittajat 1977 (982) | +31:53 | Tapani Huhta | 1:38:23 | ||
756 | Tamrock (1187) | +31:53 | Tero Yli-Hannuksela | 1:38:23 | ||
757 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (961) | +31:54 | Tuomas Kunttu | 1:38:24 | ||
758 | Vallan Suunta 2 (745) | +31:56 | Mikko Kero | 1:38:26 | ||
759 | IBM Sport club (1037) | +31:59 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:38:29 | ||
760 | Tekkarireserviläiset Ry (1193) | +32:03 | Janne Ikonen | 1:38:33 | ||
761 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (739) | +32:04 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:38:34 | ||
762 | Louhelan Woima (1083) | +32:06 | Janne Puhakka | 1:38:36 | ||
763 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (651) | +32:08 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:38:38 | ||
764 | Navi 7 (873) | +32:08 | Jari Ollikainen | 1:38:38 | ||
765 | Opticoncept 2 (1123) | +32:08 | Markku Alakoski | 1:38:38 | ||
766 | Akilles Ok (161) | +32:09 | Peter Tallberg | 1:38:39 | ||
767 | Delta 10 (789) | +32:11 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 1:38:41 | ||
768 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (463) | +32:12 | Juhani Vuorinen | 1:38:42 | ||
769 | SK Savo 3 (521) | +32:14 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:38:44 | ||
770 | Falkenbergs Ok-Ok Nackhe (796) | +32:15 | Ronny Andersson | 1:38:45 | ||
771 | Delta 4 (385) | +32:21 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:38:51 | ||
772 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (983) | +32:27 | Timo Huovila | 1:38:57 | ||
773 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (1089) | +32:27 | Esa Kuukka | 1:38:57 | ||
774 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (757) | +32:52 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:39:22 | ||
775 | SK Henrik (1260) | +32:58 | Tero Hihnala | 1:39:28 | ||
776 | Höytiäisen Lahna-Veikot (1034) | +33:00 | Terho Nevalainen | 1:39:30 | ||
777 | Turun Visat 2 (965) | +33:01 | Vesa 55119 Mäkinen | 1:39:31 | ||
778 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1105) | +33:02 | Jani Narmio | 1:39:32 | ||
779 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (546) | +33:05 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:39:35 | ||
780 | Timberjack (1254) | +33:09 | Jouko Nissinen | 1:39:39 | ||
781 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (468) | +33:10 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:39:40 | ||
782 | Kiskon Kiskojat (835) | +33:15 | Mikko Sarosto | 1:39:45 | ||
783 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +33:18 | Heikki Varjonen | 1:39:48 | ||
784 | Kyrös Rasti 5 (851) | +33:18 | Juha Siljander | 1:39:48 | ||
785 | Verttuun Namika (1218) | +33:18 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:39:48 | ||
786 | Someron Esa 2 (610) | +33:21 | Ville Karvonen | 1:39:51 | ||
787 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1082) | +33:26 | Arto Ahonen | 1:39:56 | ||
788 | Espoon Suunta 6 (349) | +33:27 | Vesa Ryhänen | 1:39:57 | ||
789 | Fiba (1013) | +33:30 | Esko Siren | 1:40:00 | ||
790 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (949) | +33:31 | Mauri Sinnelä | 1:40:01 | ||
791 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (442) | +33:35 | Roger Kämpe | 1:40:05 | ||
792 | Outokumpu Zinc (1128) | +33:35 | Eero Juola | 1:40:05 | ||
793 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 3 (1139) | +33:39 | Tuomas Tumi | 1:40:09 | ||
794 | Haukijahtaajat (1028) | +33:45 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:40:15 | ||
795 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (533) | +33:49 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:40:19 | ||
796 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (853) | +33:49 | Henry Lahtonen | 1:40:19 | ||
797 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (497) | +33:50 | Jouni Saario | 1:40:20 | ||
798 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura (756) | +33:50 | Petri Hämynen | 1:40:20 | ||
799 | Turun Tiemiehet (1206) | +33:54 | Jouni Hietanen | 1:40:24 | ||
800 | Pikkuhomma (1256) | +33:56 | Lauri-Heikki Virtanen | 1:40:26 | ||
801 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1118) | +34:07 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:40:37 | ||
802 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (609) | +34:08 | Markku Huotari | 1:40:38 | ||
803 | Järla IF OK 2 (200) | +34:17 | Hans Holmberg | 1:40:47 | ||
804 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (804) | +34:17 | Pertti Mattila | 1:40:47 | ||
805 | LTKY (1086) | +34:20 | Janne Lahdenperä | 1:40:50 | ||
806 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1022) | +34:23 | Sami Siirilä | 1:40:53 | ||
807 | Kaavin Pohjat (1055) | +34:26 | Taneli Ikäheimo | 1:40:56 | ||
808 | Medelpads Juniorer (879) | +34:29 | Björn Magnusson | 1:40:59 | ||
809 | Alavieskan Viri (775) | +34:31 | Hannu Autio | 1:41:01 | ||
810 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (825) | +34:33 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:41:03 | ||
811 | KÄÄK (1053) | +34:33 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:41:03 | ||
812 | Turun Yliopisto (1207) | +34:35 | Pekka Malmi | 1:41:05 | ||
813 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (991) | +34:36 | Pekka Sammalisto | 1:41:06 | ||
814 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (552) | +34:37 | Jussi Lassila | 1:41:07 | ||
815 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (684) | +34:39 | Kimmo Laine | 1:41:09 | ||
816 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (665) | +34:41 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:41:11 | ||
817 | Kannuksen Ura 2 (833) | +34:42 | Sauli Konttila | 1:41:12 | ||
818 | Akilles Ok 3 (175) | +34:43 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 1:41:13 | ||
819 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (641) | +34:45 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:41:15 | ||
820 | Espoon Suunta 11 (795) | +34:47 | Juhani Katko | 1:41:17 | ||
821 | Säteri Oy (1164) | +34:47 | Voitto Jetsonen | 1:41:17 | ||
822 | A. Ahlström Osakeyhtiö (1234) | +34:49 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 1:41:19 | ||
823 | Altia (1240) | +34:49 | Seppo Halttunen | 1:41:19 | ||
824 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1147) | +34:52 | Jorma Lastunen | 1:41:22 | ||
825 | Lahden Taimi (852) | +34:54 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:41:24 | ||
826 | SP Team (1180) | +34:54 | Klaus Nevala | 1:41:24 | ||
827 | Hanaley Boys (801) | +34:56 | Jouko Potinkara | 1:41:26 | ||
828 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (1023) | +34:56 | Antti Ojala | 1:41:26 | ||
829 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi 2 (1229) | +34:57 | Matti Närhi | 1:41:27 | ||
830 | Koneen Kerho (1068) | +34:59 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:41:29 | ||
831 | Tervakosken UA (1198) | +34:59 | Arto Piirainen | 1:41:29 | ||
832 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (496) | +35:00 | Timo Puhakka | 1:41:30 | ||
833 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (986) | +35:01 | Timo Pönni | 1:41:31 | ||
834 | Perhon Kiri (406) | +35:02 | Marko Kivelä | 1:41:32 | ||
835 | ALSTOM Finland Oy (1239) | +35:05 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:41:35 | ||
836 | Pääesikunta (1130) | +35:07 | Pertti Salminen | 1:41:37 | ||
837 | Rastikarhut 6 (927) | +35:08 | Rauno Mannelin | 1:41:38 | ||
838 | Laitasaaren Veto (508) | +35:09 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 1:41:39 | ||
839 | Nilsiän Nujakka (703) | +35:10 | Juha Lappi | 1:41:40 | ||
840 | Kangasala SK 8 (584) | +35:13 | Perttu Valaja | 1:41:43 | ||
841 | Ballerup Ok (778) | +35:14 | Mads Mikkelsen | 1:41:44 | ||
842 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (724) | +35:14 | Pentti Kivelä | 1:41:44 | ||
843 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (740) | +35:16 | Hannu Leppänen | 1:41:46 | ||
844 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (594) | +35:18 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:41:48 | ||
845 | Partiolippukunta Mikon Poja (1135) | +35:20 | Pekko Malmsted | 1:41:50 | ||
846 | Parkanon Urheilijat (910) | +35:21 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:41:51 | ||
847 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (981) | +35:23 | Veikko Salmelin | 1:41:53 | ||
848 | Valbo AIF (970) | +35:25 | Thomas Carlsson | 1:41:55 | ||
849 | Kyrös Rasti 4 (849) | +35:27 | Erkki Norokorpi | 1:41:57 | ||
850 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (637) | +35:28 | Heikki Tevä | 1:41:58 | ||
851 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (473) | +35:29 | Jarmo Sjöblom | 1:41:59 | ||
852 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (591) | +35:29 | Esa Sillman | 1:41:59 | ||
853 | Malax IF (154) | +35:30 | Kristoffer Blomkvist | 1:42:00 | ||
854 | Metsähallitus (1093) | +35:30 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:42:00 | ||
855 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (750) | +35:32 | Jouko Laatunen | 1:42:02 | ||
856 | OP-tiimi (1124) | +35:34 | Pertti Vuorinen | 1:42:04 | ||
857 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (443) | +35:35 | Jukka Aunula | 1:42:05 | ||
858 | Rasti-Nokia (369) | +35:35 | Aimo Aalto | 1:42:05 | ||
859 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (620) | +35:36 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:42:06 | ||
860 | Atria Oyj (1245) | +35:39 | Veikko Hilli | 1:42:09 | ||
861 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1153) | +35:41 | Vesa Jauhiainen | 1:42:11 | ||
862 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (664) | +35:44 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:42:14 | ||
863 | Pargas IF 3 (536) | +35:48 | Bernt Engström | 1:42:18 | ||
864 | Finnair Suhi 1 (1014) | +35:56 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:42:26 | ||
865 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1009) | +35:58 | Harri Simola | 1:42:28 | ||
866 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (116) | +36:03 | Arto Fränti | 1:42:33 | ||
867 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (682) | +36:07 | Kari Helin | 1:42:37 | ||
868 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (969) | +36:11 | Koitto Verha | 1:42:41 | ||
869 | IF Åland 3 (808) | +36:13 | Anders Sundblom | 1:42:43 | ||
870 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (649) | +36:14 | Pasi Puronurmi | 1:42:44 | ||
871 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1264) | +36:15 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:42:45 | ||
872 | Espoon Suunta 3 (101) | +36:16 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:42:46 | ||
873 | Espoon Suunta 10 (663) | +36:29 | Lasse Mäkinen | 1:42:59 | ||
874 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1094) | +36:29 | Seppo Leinonen | 1:42:59 | ||
875 | OK Kristina r. f. (885) | +36:37 | Duvan Vystavel | 1:43:07 | ||
876 | Askolan Urheilijat (452) | +36:41 | Juuso Jäppilä | 1:43:11 | ||
877 | Turun NMKY 2 (963) | +36:44 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:43:14 | ||
878 | RasTiimi 2 (925) | +36:44 | Jorma Koirikivi | 1:43:14 | ||
879 | Maarian Mahti 3 (866) | +36:45 | Kari Wigelius | 1:43:15 | ||
880 | Rasti E4 5 (601) | +36:45 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:43:15 | ||
881 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (263) | +36:46 | Arto Nissinen | 1:43:16 | ||
882 | OLC Kapreolo (1000) | +36:49 | Habegger Peter | 1:43:19 | ||
883 | Epilän Esa 2 (792) | +36:55 | Juha Ketola | 1:43:25 | ||
884 | OK77 7 (900) | +36:58 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:43:28 | ||
885 | Pikku Hukat (1142) | +36:59 | Viltsu Savolainen | 1:43:29 | ||
886 | Lauttakylän Luja (408) | +37:03 | Heikki Norri | 1:43:33 | ||
887 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (774) | +37:04 | Pentti Svenn | 1:43:34 | ||
888 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (215) | +37:06 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:43:36 | ||
889 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (524) | +37:08 | Tomi Rauta | 1:43:38 | ||
890 | Oulaisten Taru (490) | +37:08 | Pauli Vilminko | 1:43:38 | ||
891 | Koo-Vee 4 (322) | +37:10 | Heikki Wilen | 1:43:40 | ||
892 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (823) | +37:10 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:43:40 | ||
893 | Perhon Kiri 2 (911) | +37:12 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:43:42 | ||
894 | Ok Mikkelin Yliopisto (1116) | +37:12 | Juha Ruusu | 1:43:42 | ||
895 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (723) | +37:14 | Tari Oksanen | 1:43:44 | ||
896 | Vaalan Karhu (402) | +37:18 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:43:48 | ||
897 | Radiolinja (1151) | +37:18 | Jari Hyvönen | 1:43:48 | ||
898 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (545) | +37:21 | Keijo Kuntola | 1:43:51 | ||
899 | Metsäkeskus P-K (673) | +37:21 | Juha Vornanen | 1:43:51 | ||
900 | Työväen Rasti-Ässät (1263) | +37:23 | Laine Jarmo | 1:43:53 | ||
901 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (870) | +37:26 | Jari Marttila | 1:43:56 | ||
902 | Sippurasti 4 (940) | +37:26 | Petri Vanhalakka | 1:43:56 | ||
903 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (642) | +37:28 | Antti Ojajärvi | 1:43:58 | ||
904 | Rastihaukat 2 (923) | +37:29 | Kim Metso | 1:43:59 | ||
905 | Pihkaniskat 2 (429) | +37:30 | Tero Bister | 1:44:00 | ||
906 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1004) | +37:30 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:44:00 | ||
907 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (1137) | +37:32 | Roni Grén | 1:44:02 | ||
908 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (669) | +37:32 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:44:02 | ||
909 | Malax IF 2 (674) | +37:35 | Magnus Holmback | 1:44:05 | ||
910 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (387) | +37:37 | Juha Korhonen | 1:44:07 | ||
911 | Suosmeren Salpa (462) | +37:37 | Markku Nurminen | 1:44:07 | ||
912 | OMG 2 (1120) | +37:39 | Asko Kujala | 1:44:09 | ||
913 | IF Brahe 4 (718) | +37:41 | Henning Nynäs | 1:44:11 | ||
914 | VTT Prosessit (1223) | +37:43 | Juha Salmela | 1:44:13 | ||
915 | Teepakki / Hyde (1194) | +37:44 | Seppo Fagerlund | 1:44:14 | ||
916 | Rastikarhut 7 (738) | +37:48 | Ismo Heino | 1:44:18 | ||
917 | Palo-88 (616) | +38:00 | Paavo Rintala | 1:44:30 | ||
918 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (807) | +38:05 | Aulis Hyttinen | 1:44:35 | ||
919 | Pargas IF 4 (909) | +38:26 | Svante Karlsson | 1:44:56 | ||
920 | Navi 5 (622) | +38:28 | Reino Pesonen | 1:44:58 | ||
921 | Ok Terjärv 2 (679) | +38:28 | Filip Högnabba | 1:44:58 | ||
922 | Partek (1001) | +38:31 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:45:01 | ||
923 | SC Savilahden Voima (1165) | +38:39 | Kai Savonen | 1:45:09 | ||
924 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (695) | +38:47 | Ossi Kaurio | 1:45:17 | ||
925 | OK77 6 (899) | +38:48 | Ilari Kärki | 1:45:18 | ||
926 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (568) | +38:49 | Veikko Autto | 1:45:19 | ||
927 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (680) | +38:50 | Hannu Nurminen | 1:45:20 | ||
928 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (984) | +38:55 | Petri Fyhr | 1:45:25 | ||
929 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 6 (1269) | +38:58 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:45:28 | ||
930 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1040) | +39:03 | Juhani Polo | 1:45:33 | ||
931 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 4 (841) | +39:04 | Juhani Kiviaho | 1:45:34 | ||
932 | Delta 9 (788) | +39:06 | Eero Laine | 1:45:36 | ||
933 | M-real Kompa (1103) | +39:18 | Olli Saarinen | 1:45:48 | ||
934 | Tipsy Titans (1202) | +39:24 | Jussi Rämö | 1:45:54 | ||
935 | Pihkaniskat 6 (631) | +39:33 | Seppo Kinnari | 1:46:03 | ||
936 | Kyrös Rasti 3 (850) | +39:35 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:46:05 | ||
937 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +39:37 | Peter Nordbäck | 1:46:07 | ||
938 | Suunta Jurva 3 (118) | +39:37 | Jorma Hiipakka | 1:46:07 | ||
939 | Espoon Suunta 8 (702) | +39:38 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:46:08 | ||
940 | Koukut (1074) | +39:38 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:46:08 | ||
941 | London Orienteering club (863) | +39:39 | Ian Searle | 1:46:09 | ||
942 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (547) | +39:41 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:46:11 | ||
943 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (746) | +39:42 | Jari Järvinen | 1:46:12 | ||
944 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (701) | +39:43 | Veli-Matti Labbas | 1:46:13 | ||
945 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (457) | +39:45 | Antti Uotila | 1:46:15 | ||
946 | FK Finn-Ljungby (797) | +39:46 | Martin Andersson | 1:46:16 | ||
947 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (537) | +39:47 | Mauno Mikkilä | 1:46:17 | ||
948 | OK77 4 (661) | +39:47 | Timo Tolkki | 1:46:17 | ||
949 | Navi 3 (382) | +39:49 | Lassi Pöntinen | 1:46:19 | ||
950 | Rasti 88 2 (922) | +39:49 | Reino Viitanen | 1:46:19 | ||
951 | Salon Vilpas (128) | +39:51 | Keijo Linnakoski | 1:46:21 | ||
952 | Monena Team 2 (1102) | +39:53 | Jouni Puljujärvi | 1:46:23 | ||
953 | Kemin Into (453) | +39:54 | Pertti Kvist | 1:46:24 | ||
954 | ERHE (1006) | +39:55 | Larri Vermola | 1:46:25 | ||
955 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (698) | +39:56 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 1:46:26 | ||
956 | Ksanti (842) | +39:57 | Juri Birjukov | 1:46:27 | ||
957 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (711) | +40:00 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:46:30 | ||
958 | Sotkamon Jymy (947) | +40:01 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:46:31 | ||
959 | Brysselin Suunta (784) | +40:02 | Juha Tolppi | 1:46:32 | ||
960 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (867) | +40:03 | Seppo Pigg | 1:46:33 | ||
961 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (530) | +40:05 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:46:35 | ||
962 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (696) | +40:06 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:46:36 | ||
963 | Kemira Chemicals Oy/ Vastus (1062) | +40:06 | Mikael Kvist | 1:46:36 | ||
964 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (845) | +40:08 | Vilho Pitkänen | 1:46:38 | ||
965 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1121) | +40:08 | Janne Ihalainen | 1:46:38 | ||
966 | Hiisirasti 4 (558) | +40:10 | Kauko Hakala | 1:46:40 | ||
967 | Vallan Suunta (132) | +40:12 | Kaarle Lempainen | 1:46:42 | ||
968 | Rastikarhut 2 (717) | +40:12 | Kalervo Mattila | 1:46:42 | ||
969 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1221) | +40:15 | Eino Jokinen | 1:46:45 | ||
970 | KK team Pohjalainen 2 (1257) | +40:15 | Timo Pohjola | 1:46:45 | ||
971 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (450) | +40:18 | Jari Vaara | 1:46:48 | ||
972 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (652) | +40:22 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:46:52 | ||
973 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (951) | +40:32 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 1:47:02 | ||
974 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (1208) | +40:32 | Hannu Kaasalainen | 1:47:02 | ||
975 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +40:34 | Mikko Kääriäinen | 1:47:04 | ||
976 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (918) | +40:35 | Teemu Puputti | 1:47:05 | ||
977 | Rastinkiertäjät (1155) | +40:36 | Ari Rantala | 1:47:06 | ||
978 | LYNX 7 (865) | +40:38 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:47:08 | ||
979 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +40:38 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:47:08 | ||
980 | Lehtimäen Jyske (857) | +40:39 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 1:47:09 | ||
981 | Tistedalen FL (958) | +40:40 | 1:47:10 | |||
982 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (626) | +40:42 | Jouko Juntunen | 1:47:12 | ||
983 | Salon Vilpas 2 (749) | +40:44 | Heikki Kivioja | 1:47:14 | ||
984 | H20-klubi (1020) | +40:45 | Kalle Vuorela | 1:47:15 | ||
985 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (638) | +40:50 | Raimo Kauppinen | 1:47:20 | ||
986 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1030) | +40:52 | Jussi Kokkila | 1:47:22 | ||
987 | Nastolan Terä 5 (987) | +40:54 | Pentti Korhonen | 1:47:24 | ||
988 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (683) | +40:56 | Arto Mäkilä | 1:47:26 | ||
989 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (803) | +40:59 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:47:29 | ||
990 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (735) | +41:06 | Antti Mikkola | 1:47:36 | ||
991 | IK Kronan (980) | +41:08 | Kristian Forsman | 1:47:38 | ||
992 | Skoyarit (1175) | +41:10 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 1:47:40 | ||
993 | OK Denseln 3 (522) | +41:11 | Stefan Hertil | 1:47:41 | ||
994 | Agrimarket (1237) | +41:15 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | 1:47:45 | ||
995 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1015) | +41:17 | Harri Venäläinen | 1:47:47 | ||
996 | Radiosuuntaajat (1152) | +41:17 | Risto Koivula | 1:47:47 | ||
997 | Metso Paper Oy J.pää (1097) | +41:21 | Jari Karlsson | 1:47:51 | ||
998 | Ruutiukot (1161) | +41:24 | Keijo Wigren | 1:47:54 | ||
999 | Tapanilan Tarmo (725) | +41:41 | Nyrki Laine | 1:48:11 | ||
1000 | IK Örnen (816) | +41:42 | Kari Sainio | 1:48:12 | ||
1001 | Mitaten Finland Oy (1100) | +42:03 | Kari Jantunen | 1:48:33 | ||
1002 | Outokumpu Satakunta (1127) | +42:07 | Harri Peltola | 1:48:37 | ||
1003 | SK-0K (1174) | +42:08 | Risto Hänninen | 1:48:38 | ||
1004 | Atomen Bil (430) | +42:13 | Andreas Bye | 1:48:43 | ||
1005 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | +42:15 | Lauri Keltikangas | 1:48:45 | ||
1006 | Akilles Ok 2 (164) | +42:17 | Esa Vähäsarja | 1:48:47 | ||
1007 | IF Brahe 2 (395) | +42:17 | Rasmus Vikström | 1:48:47 | ||
1008 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (648) | +42:23 | Ari Nieminen | 1:48:53 | ||
1009 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (733) | +42:24 | Jouni Hujakka | 1:48:54 | ||
1010 | Töölön Luonnonystävät (959) | +42:26 | Olavi Pajunen | 1:48:56 | ||
1011 | OK Hällen 3 (549) | +42:28 | Pelle Bergh | 1:48:58 | ||
1012 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (979) | +42:28 | Teuvo Taura | 1:48:58 | ||
1013 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (1138) | +42:41 | Teemu Moilanen | 1:49:11 | ||
1014 | M-real Kompa 2 (1104) | +42:42 | Anssi Kamppinen | 1:49:12 | ||
1015 | Pihkaniskat 8 (690) | +42:45 | Tommy Juvonen | 1:49:15 | ||
1016 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (727) | +42:59 | Kimmo Kettunen | 1:49:29 | ||
1017 | Kajaanin Kuohu (405) | +43:03 | Kimmo Nieminen | 1:49:33 | ||
1018 | Soon (1178) | +43:05 | Ari Kuoppa | 1:49:35 | ||
1019 | Savon Rasti (480) | +43:12 | Timo Kauppinen | 1:49:42 | ||
1020 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (1251) | +43:14 | Kari Kuusisto | 1:49:44 | ||
1021 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (1167) | +43:17 | Lauri Lehto | 1:49:47 | ||
1022 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1259) | +43:20 | Mika Virtanen | 1:49:50 | ||
1023 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (827) | +43:22 | Jarmo Haapala | 1:49:52 | ||
1024 | Team MagiCAD (1190) | +43:24 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:49:54 | ||
1025 | Piikkiön Karhu (681) | +43:26 | Harri Lukander | 1:49:56 | ||
1026 | RAPSU (502) | +43:29 | Ari Kosunen | 1:49:59 | ||
1027 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (759) | +43:35 | Pekka Veijalainen | 1:50:05 | ||
1028 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (972) | +43:37 | Pekka Kosenoja | 1:50:07 | ||
1029 | Rastikarhut 3 (401) | +43:43 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:50:13 | ||
1030 | Auran Vannas (722) | +43:46 | Pasi Antikainen | 1:50:16 | ||
1031 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (687) | +43:47 | Jukka Virnala | 1:50:17 | ||
1032 | Laihian Luja 4 (743) | +43:48 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:50:18 | ||
1033 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +43:48 | Erkki Kielinen | 1:50:18 | ||
1034 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1071) | +43:50 | Paavo Haavisto | 1:50:20 | ||
1035 | Tulikivi (1255) | +43:53 | Jani Kerkkänen | 1:50:23 | ||
1036 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (634) | +43:54 | Timo Pirilä | 1:50:24 | ||
1037 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (881) | +43:55 | Heikki Hintikka | 1:50:25 | ||
1038 | Uskilan Urhot (1209) | +43:56 | Aarne Talikka | 1:50:26 | ||
1039 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (924) | +43:58 | Vesa-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:50:28 | ||
1040 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (691) | +43:59 | Osmo Siltanen | 1:50:29 | ||
1041 | Haminan Varuskunnan Urheili (1026) | +44:18 | Jari Kettunen | 1:50:48 | ||
1042 | Espoon Tapiot (693) | +44:22 | Pekka Kurki | 1:50:52 | ||
1043 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1200) | +44:31 | Pekka Airaksinen | 1:51:01 | ||
1044 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (760) | +44:32 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:51:02 | ||
1045 | Seuramiehet ry (1171) | +44:34 | Marko Tulokas | 1:51:04 | ||
1046 | OC Toffee (1114) | +44:35 | Jani Sippola | 1:51:05 | ||
1047 | OC Toffee 2 (1115) | +44:37 | Jan Särkiniemi | 1:51:07 | ||
1048 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +44:41 | Juha Peltotalo | 1:51:11 | ||
1049 | Sauvon Urheilijat (713) | +44:47 | Olli Axelin | 1:51:17 | ||
1050 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (754) | +44:48 | Jukka Salo | 1:51:18 | ||
1051 | Pääesikunta 3 (1132) | +44:51 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:51:21 | ||
1052 | OK Nackhe (890) | +44:52 | Björn Nilsson | 1:51:22 | ||
1053 | Dragsvik Idrottare (1249) | +45:04 | Magnus Holmström | 1:51:34 | ||
1054 | Oulunsalon Vasama (903) | +45:16 | Reino Kukkohovi | 1:51:46 | ||
1055 | Espoon Akilles 3 (794) | +45:29 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 1:51:59 | ||
1056 | Iitin Pyrintö (815) | +45:36 | Antti Tuomala | 1:52:06 | ||
1057 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1098) | +45:37 | Pentti Hänninen | 1:52:07 | ||
1058 | Monena Team (1101) | +45:38 | Eero Hietanen | 1:52:08 | ||
1059 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1050) | +45:39 | Tuomas Pussila | 1:52:09 | ||
1060 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (1196) | +45:39 | Guy Nyberg | 1:52:09 | ||
1061 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (763) | +45:43 | Harri Luhtanen | 1:52:13 | ||
1062 | Rastihaukat (425) | +45:45 | Kari Koskinen | 1:52:15 | ||
1063 | Sibelius Akatemian Yo-kunta (1173) | +45:59 | Tuomo Laakso | 1:52:29 | ||
1064 | Suosmeren Salpa 2 (748) | +46:07 | Petri Ahokas | 1:52:37 | ||
1065 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura 2 (766) | +46:10 | Jyrki Nummela | 1:52:40 | ||
1066 | Sievin Sisu (574) | +46:11 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:52:41 | ||
1067 | SK Savo 5 (655) | +46:13 | Ville Koivumäki | 1:52:43 | ||
1068 | Rasti-Perniö 3 (930) | +46:13 | Tero Kokko | 1:52:43 | ||
1069 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1065) | +46:15 | Sasu Marila | 1:52:45 | ||
1070 | Suunta 2000 2 (730) | +46:23 | Martti Vapa | 1:52:53 | ||
1071 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (504) | +46:25 | Arto Sipovaara | 1:52:55 | ||
1072 | Laboratorion Noutajat (1079) | +46:27 | Tomi Mattila | 1:52:57 | ||
1073 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1125) | +46:49 | Ari-Matti Pyyhtiä | 1:53:19 | ||
1074 | Suunta 101 6 (647) | +46:51 | Reijo Louna | 1:53:21 | ||
1075 | Valoristeyksen Voima (1214) | +46:53 | Ari-Pekka Kallionpää | 1:53:23 | ||
1076 | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (995) | +46:55 | Pekka Mänty | 1:53:25 | ||
1077 | Valtra (1215) | +47:00 | Timo Lantta | 1:53:30 | ||
1078 | OK Österåker (893) | +47:13 | Frej Fernström | 1:53:43 | ||
1079 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (1129) | +47:20 | Hannu Yliuntinen | 1:53:50 | ||
1080 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (834) | +47:38 | Arto Sipovaara | 1:54:08 | ||
1081 | TLK (1203) | +47:46 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:54:16 | ||
1082 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (753) | +48:04 | Juhani Haaparanta | 1:54:34 | ||
1083 | Sippurasti 5 (941) | +48:06 | Onni Siltala | 1:54:36 | ||
1084 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (934) | +48:07 | Martti Hakola | 1:54:37 | ||
1085 | Ryttylän Visa (1162) | +48:09 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:54:39 | ||
1086 | Innotiimi 4 (1045) | +48:11 | Christer Engman | 1:54:41 | ||
1087 | Innotiimi (1042) | +48:11 | Kari Helin | 1:54:41 | ||
1088 | Taunon Talli (1188) | +49:29 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:55:59 | ||
1089 | Rastikarhut 5 (501) | +50:07 | Teppo Lanne | 1:56:37 | ||
1090 | Lohimaan Rasti (482) | +50:09 | Matti Lintu | 1:56:39 | ||
1091 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (902) | +50:13 | Raimo Junnikkala | 1:56:43 | ||
1092 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (912) | +50:13 | Jorma Kuutti | 1:56:43 | ||
1093 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (818) | +50:15 | Raimo Laurila | 1:56:45 | ||
1094 | Maasotakoulu (1090) | +50:17 | Jukka Tanskanen | 1:56:47 | ||
1095 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (675) | +50:19 | Väinö Kormano | 1:56:49 | ||
1096 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1091) | +50:22 | Raimo Valtonen | 1:56:52 | ||
1097 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (689) | +50:23 | Jari Rönkkö | 1:56:53 | ||
1098 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (938) | +50:23 | Niilo Sevon | 1:56:53 | ||
1099 | Rastivarsat 7 (697) | +50:24 | Pekka Raunio | 1:56:54 | ||
1100 | Ahvenat ry (770) | +50:25 | Timo Vikman | 1:56:55 | ||
1101 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (686) | +50:27 | Eero Ahlström | 1:56:57 | ||
1102 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (777) | +50:28 | Arto Nostaja | 1:56:58 | ||
1103 | Kauhavan Wisa (353) | +50:29 | Tapani Vuorinen | 1:56:59 | ||
1104 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (595) | +50:30 | Kauko Piironen | 1:57:00 | ||
1105 | SCC Helander&Nirkkonen (1166) | +50:34 | Jari Lohi | 1:57:04 | ||
1106 | Suunta-Hukat (1186) | +50:34 | Jorma Erkkilä | 1:57:04 | ||
1107 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1140) | +50:36 | Vesa Tikkanen | 1:57:06 | ||
1108 | FWE Lahnat (1016) | +50:37 | Esa Maikkola | 1:57:07 | ||
1109 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (571) | +50:40 | Juha Järvistö | 1:57:10 | ||
1110 | Siikaisten Sisu (645) | +50:42 | Aimo Peltomäki | 1:57:12 | ||
1111 | Solf IK 2 (946) | +50:44 | Gösta Sjöberg | 1:57:14 | ||
1112 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (942) | +50:46 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:57:16 | ||
1113 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (901) | +51:36 | Tapio Rantala | 1:58:06 | ||
1114 | Iisu 2 (592) | +51:45 | Antti Välikangas | 1:58:15 | ||
1115 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (565) | +51:45 | Juhani Tuominen | 1:58:15 | ||
1116 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (994) | +51:48 | Jani Palomäki | 1:58:18 | ||
1117 | Kangasala SK 4 (398) | +51:48 | Jani Joensuu | 1:58:18 | ||
1118 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (720) | +51:52 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:58:22 | ||
1119 | IK Kronan 2 (988) | +51:53 | Oleif Skutnabba | 1:58:23 | ||
1120 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (704) | +51:54 | Jarmo Kukila | 1:58:24 | ||
1121 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (819) | +51:54 | Juhani Yli-Peltolah50 | 1:58:24 | ||
1122 | Tieto Enator Dialogs (1201) | +51:55 | Pasi Ylirisku | 1:58:25 | ||
1123 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1077) | +52:07 | Ville Keto | 1:58:37 | ||
1124 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (826) | +52:14 | Petri Turakainen | 1:58:44 | ||
1125 | CSC (1247) | +52:47 | Joni Virtanen | 1:59:17 | ||
1126 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (985) | +53:20 | Martti Ettanen | 1:59:50 | ||
1127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (806) | +53:38 | Markku Arjamaa | 2:00:08 | ||
1128 | Genimap (1017) | +54:38 | Juhani Liukkonen | 2:01:08 | ||
1129 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (658) | +54:43 | Marko Kivimäki | 2:01:13 | ||
1130 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (742) | +55:15 | Veikko Turunen | 2:01:45 | ||
1131 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (758) | +55:30 | Jani Karhunen | 2:02:00 | ||
1132 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (465) | +55:33 | Sami Karvonen | 2:02:03 | ||
1133 | Juuan Jänne (619) | +55:48 | Seppo Väyrynen | 2:02:18 | ||
1134 | Valtra 2 (1216) | +55:59 | Timo Järvinen | 2:02:29 | ||
1135 | Liivin Tuki (858) | +56:06 | Jari Hurme | 2:02:36 | ||
1136 | Laihian Luja 3 (676) | +56:06 | Harri Liukku | 2:02:36 | ||
1137 | Hauhon Sisu 6 (802) | +56:14 | Pauli Rantanen | 2:02:44 | ||
1138 | Kelpo Maisterit (1060) | +56:19 | Ilkka Autio | 2:02:49 | ||
1139 | Liperin Taimi 2 (862) | +56:32 | Kari Laaninen | 2:03:02 | ||
1140 | Suunta Jurva 4 (121) | +56:46 | Lauri Kivinen | 2:03:16 | ||
1141 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1099) | +56:49 | Esa Kuusela | 2:03:19 | ||
1142 | Konneveden Urheilijat (579) | +56:51 | Paavo Manninen | 2:03:21 | ||
1143 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (706) | +56:57 | Matti Tuomisto | 2:03:27 | ||
1144 | Nastolan Terä 4 (871) | +58:34 | Lassi Walden | 2:05:04 | ||
1145 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (544) | +59:02 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 2:05:32 | ||
1146 | Kaukaan Lyly (1059) | +59:18 | Tarmo Salmi | 2:05:48 | ||
1147 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (662) | +59:33 | Reino Korpelainen | 2:06:03 | ||
1148 | Raisu Lumous 2 (762) | +59:49 | Kasperi Launis | 2:06:19 | ||
1149 | NMP Tampere (1108) | +59:50 | Mika Sissala | 2:06:20 | ||
1150 | Suomun Susi (1183) | +59:50 | Juha Honkanen | 2:06:20 | ||
1151 | Pihkaniskat 11 (737) | +59:54 | Esko Lahti | 2:06:24 | ||
1152 | KY-Sport (1078) | +59:54 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 2:06:24 | ||
1153 | Sotakorkeakoulun oppilaskun (1179) | +59:55 | Erkki Manninen | 2:06:25 | ||
1154 | Liivin Tuki 2 (859) | +1:00:00 | Juhani Sireeni | 2:06:30 | ||
1155 | Kiikoisten Kirma (564) | +1:00:06 | Janne Koivuniemi | 2:06:36 | ||
1156 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +1:00:11 | Teemu Rintanen | 2:06:41 | ||
1157 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (613) | +1:00:28 | Henrik Ahvenainen | 2:06:58 | ||
1158 | ZSKA Sivatti (1231) | +1:00:38 | Riku Myllyniemi | 2:07:08 | ||
1159 | Sexthlon Ry (1172) | +1:00:40 | Pertti Keskinen | 2:07:10 | ||
1160 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +1:00:43 | Matti Toivonen | 2:07:13 | ||
1161 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (332) | +1:01:00 | Juhani Råberg | 2:07:30 | ||
1162 | Karjaan Ura 2 (755) | +1:01:28 | Reijo Tarvainen | 2:07:58 | ||
1163 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (905) | +1:01:54 | Timo Suntela | 2:08:24 | ||
1164 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1036) | +1:01:55 | Risto Pietilä | 2:08:25 | ||
1165 | Artjärven Ahjo (761) | +1:02:11 | Jukka Rutila | 2:08:41 | ||
1166 | RAPSU 2 (767) | +1:03:03 | Veli-Pekka Kinnunen | 2:09:33 | ||
1167 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1067) | +1:03:11 | Simeoni Kkinimäki | 2:09:41 | ||
1168 | Rasti E4 6 (603) | +1:03:15 | Raimo Hernesmaa | 2:09:45 | ||
1169 | Sippurasti 3 (611) | +1:03:22 | Hannu Peni | 2:09:52 | ||
1170 | Kannonkiertäjät (1058) | +1:03:22 | Jarmo Korpi | 2:09:52 | ||
1171 | Köntit (1070) | +1:04:48 | Kimmo Lindholm | 2:11:18 | ||
1172 | Pohjoiskarjalan Ammattikork (1144) | +1:04:52 | Pekka Penttinen | 2:11:22 | ||
1173 | Vänkypannu (1261) | +1:05:59 | Patu Rolig | 2:12:29 | ||
1174 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (764) | +1:07:02 | Valto Halonen | 2:13:32 | ||
1175 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (846) | +1:08:29 | Mikko Kekki | 2:14:59 | ||
1176 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (768) | +1:14:20 | Veikko Peltomäki | 2:20:50 | ||
1177 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (1243) | +1:16:39 | Jouko Tykkälä | 2:23:09 | ||
1178 | Hiidenkiertäjät (576) | +1:16:48 | Kari Juntunen | 2:23:18 | ||
1179 | Pohjankyrön rasti 3 (715) | +1:18:53 | Seppo Kujala | 2:25:23 | ||
1180 | Kustavin Ahto (1076) | +1:18:57 | Markus Erkkilä | 2:25:27 | ||
1181 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1241) | +1:19:18 | Pekka Lammi | 2:25:48 | ||
1182 | Pihkaniskat 7 (688) | +1:20:45 | Aleksi Pekkanen | 2:27:15 | ||
1183 | ysi-5 (710) | +1:22:08 | Matti Karttunen | 2:28:38 | ||
1184 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (954) | +1:25:38 | Janne Apiainen | 2:32:08 | ||
1185 | Luiskaotsat (1087) | +1:25:46 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 2:32:16 | ||
1186 | Raisu Lumous 3 (917) | +1:25:48 | Juha Salminen | 2:32:18 | ||
1187 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1224) | +1:26:14 | Kimmo Roiha | 2:32:44 | ||
1188 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1169) | +1:26:23 | Sami Wessman | 2:32:53 | ||
1189 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1157) | +1:26:47 | Matti Hölsö | 2:33:17 | ||
1190 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +1:28:48 | Antti Leiskallio | 2:35:18 | ||
1191 | VRU Hyvinkää 3 (1222) | +1:28:53 | Paavo Lamberg | 2:35:23 | ||
1192 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (752) | +1:34:46 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 2:41:16 | ||
1193 | Erräät Oppaat (1007) | +1:34:51 | Ilkka Talvi | 2:41:21 | ||
1194 | Espoon Suunta 7 (671) | +1:35:52 | Matti Paasikoski | 2:42:22 | ||
1195 | HELTECH (1031) | +1:35:55 | Kari Hellman | 2:42:25 | ||
1196 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (817) | +1:42:26 | Pertti Tonteri | 2:48:56 | ||
1197 | Koskisen Oy (1072) | +1:43:44 | Aarne Virtanen | 2:50:14 | ||
1198 | Megapummi (1092) | +1:50:15 | Risto Leinonen | 2:56:45 | ||
1199 | Ehrukainen (1252) | +1:50:18 | Timo Väkeväinen | 2:56:48 | ||
1200 | Kangasala SK 10 (831) | +1:51:43 | Miika Huikkola | 2:58:13 | ||
1201 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1136) | +1:53:33 | Renne Tergujeff | 3:00:03 | ||
1202 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1154) | +2:08:17 | Aapo Kauppinen | 3:14:47 | ||
1203 | Hönöt SK (1258) | +2:23:51 | Timo Rainio | 3:30:21 | ||
1204 | Someron Esa 3 (732) | +2:28:29 | Pekka Penttilä | 3:34:59 | ||
1205 | VTT Prosessit 3 (1225) | +2:46:55 | Jukka Laukkanen | 3:53:25 | ||
1206 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1158) | +3:19:27 | Heimo Heiska | 4:25:57 | ||
1207 | Tukkisiat (1205) | +4:06:39 | Pasi Leinonen | 5:13:09 |