Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Baekkelagets Sk (8) | 3:36:11 | Hans-Olof Amblie | 1:07:31 | ||
2 | Turun Metsänkävijät (2) | +5 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:05:53 | ||
3 | Delta (13) | +7 | Samuli Launiainen | 1:10:14 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +8 | Janne Salmi | 1:09:09 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +1:38 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:08:26 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +1:42 | Janne Virtanen | 1:08:07 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) | +3:00 | Staffan Eriksson | 1:12:14 | ||
8 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (51) | +3:10 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:08:42 | ||
9 | Pargas IF (7) | +3:12 | Sören Nymalm | 1:06:54 | ||
10 | OK77 (23) | +3:40 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:10:28 | ||
11 | Navi (32) | +4:10 | Risto Haikonen | 1:09:13 | ||
12 | Koo-Vee (22) | +4:15 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:09:30 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +4:18 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:08:12 | ||
14 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (48) | +4:29 | Thomas Jensen | 1:09:36 | ||
15 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +4:32 | Markus Karlsson | 1:10:26 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +5:13 | Janne Weckman | 1:10:26 | ||
17 | OK Orion (15) | +5:14 | Rikard Gunnarsson | 1:15:13 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +5:15 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:10:27 | ||
19 | IFK Hedemora OK (28) | +5:16 | Tobias Bengtsson | 1:11:38 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +5:18 | Simo Lindgren | 1:10:18 | ||
21 | FK Friskus Varberg (50) | +5:45 | Pär Hansson | 1:08:23 | ||
22 | Leksands OK (14) | +6:04 | Kalle Dalin | 1:12:32 | ||
23 | Rastivarsat (67) | +6:06 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:11:51 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +6:08 | Öivind Helgerud | 1:08:49 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK (26) | +6:16 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:09:51 | ||
26 | Västerås SOK (75) | +6:16 | Gustav Granath | 1:12:54 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +7:16 | Mikael Boström | 1:07:44 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +7:18 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:11:23 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (19) | +7:18 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:11:08 | ||
30 | Delta 2 (122) | +7:19 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:10:02 | ||
31 | Halden SK (3) | +7:21 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:12:32 | ||
32 | MS Parma (17) | +8:59 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:15:15 | ||
33 | NTNUI (27) | +9:04 | Rune Strandberg | 1:12:53 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (104) | +9:22 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:11:47 | ||
35 | Sundsvalls OK (54) | +10:01 | Olov Vikström | 1:11:04 | ||
36 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +10:03 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:09:25 | ||
37 | Hiisirasti (24) | +11:43 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:09:22 | ||
38 | Stora Tuna IK (88) | +12:01 | Henrik Löfås | 1:10:39 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen (78) | +12:04 | Peter Jacobsson | 1:17:37 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +12:07 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:14:49 | ||
41 | Suunta 101 (25) | +12:08 | Timo Reiman | 1:15:46 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (39) | +12:26 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:16:00 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (35) | +12:33 | Pasi Kiema | 1:16:10 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (86) | +12:35 | Jesper Svedberg | 1:17:31 | ||
45 | OK Tisaren (56) | +12:40 | Mikael Pihel | 1:13:41 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +12:41 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:13:10 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK 2 (93) | +12:42 | Esten Koren | 1:16:27 | ||
48 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (94) | +12:47 | Mikko Vapa | 1:12:42 | ||
49 | LYNX (61) | +12:49 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:13:30 | ||
50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (153) | +14:13 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:10:19 | ||
51 | OK Pan Århus (123) | +14:23 | René Rokkjär | 1:19:51 | ||
52 | Ulricehamns OK (55) | +14:28 | Peter Arnesson | 1:13:30 | ||
53 | OK Roslagen (91) | +14:37 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:13:46 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +16:00 | Petri Noponen | 1:08:08 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +16:02 | Jussi Mäkilä | 1:06:43 | ||
56 | OK Denseln (73) | +16:02 | Erik Andersson | 1:16:29 | ||
57 | Järfälla OK (90) | +16:04 | Ali Kuosku | 1:07:42 | ||
58 | Kils OK (96) | +16:09 | Henric Brohede | 1:16:15 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK (80) | +16:14 | Ola Skepp | 1:10:36 | ||
60 | IF Femman (5) | +16:20 | Petri Saari | 1:10:24 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (44) | +16:21 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:12:31 | ||
62 | OK Hammaren sandviken (30) | +16:29 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:12:26 | ||
63 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (163) | +17:52 | Peter Juthberg | 1:21:33 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +17:56 | Raino Pesu | 1:13:48 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (43) | +17:59 | Pekka Lapila | 1:13:12 | ||
66 | IL Tyrving (119) | +18:01 | Geir Hoff | 1:12:29 | ||
67 | OK Botnia (157) | +18:03 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:17:02 | ||
68 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (72) | +18:04 | Per Olaussen | 1:09:19 | ||
69 | Rasti-Saimaa (62) | +18:09 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:10:06 | ||
70 | Hauhon Sisu (79) | +18:10 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:21:49 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +18:13 | Janne Rossi | 1:12:24 | ||
72 | Valkeakosken Haka (193) | +18:47 | Timo Saarinen | 1:06:37 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (203) | +18:54 | Andreas S Johansson | 1:19:02 | ||
74 | Wing OK (146) | +19:01 | Öystein Österbö | 1:10:29 | ||
75 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (46) | +19:10 | Tor Brenna | 1:17:29 | ||
76 | Lappeen Riento (194) | +19:29 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:15:19 | ||
77 | Modum O-lag (42) | +19:41 | Urs Altorfer | 1:10:18 | ||
78 | OK Kolmården (52) | +19:49 | Mats Röjgård | 1:08:44 | ||
79 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (173) | +19:50 | Per Samuelsson | 1:20:42 | ||
80 | KFUM Örebro (181) | +20:09 | Erik Groth | 1:09:39 | ||
81 | OK Tylöskog (214) | +20:12 | Pontus Halldin | 1:10:51 | ||
82 | Rastikarhut (63) | +20:15 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | 1:11:50 | ||
83 | Delta 3 (260) | +20:20 | Harri Räty | 1:16:17 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (155) | +20:22 | Kalle Siven | 1:24:17 | ||
85 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +20:27 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:14:47 | ||
86 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (201) | +20:48 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:16:42 | ||
87 | OK Hällen (34) | +20:53 | Anders Hedman | 1:10:55 | ||
88 | Spring Cup OK (152) | +20:55 | Sören Olsen | 1:16:43 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +20:56 | Harri Pajula | 1:17:00 | ||
90 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +20:56 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:23:35 | ||
91 | OK Linne (102) | +21:10 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:11:03 | ||
92 | Ronneby OK (37) | +21:11 | Torgny Lindström | 1:19:57 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (169) | +21:15 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:13:25 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (65) | +21:17 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:10:09 | ||
95 | OK Orion 2 (113) | +21:17 | Henrik Berlin | 1:22:18 | ||
96 | Halden SK 3 (799) | +21:18 | Hallvard Berger | 1:10:33 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK (133) | +21:29 | Ulf Bergqvist | 1:13:26 | ||
98 | Hyvinkään Rasti (268) | +23:33 | Esa Niinimäki | 1:14:01 | ||
99 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (53) | +23:34 | Christer Ivarsson | 1:10:43 | ||
100 | OK Skogsfalken (31) | +23:37 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:26:20 | ||
101 | IFK Umeå (85) | +23:54 | Peter Hemmtul | 1:15:07 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +24:02 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:18:27 | ||
103 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (192) | +24:04 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:16:10 | ||
104 | Pan-Kristianstad (179) | +24:05 | Christian Nielsen | 1:13:48 | ||
105 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +24:06 | Anders Nordberg | 1:13:57 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK (47) | +24:07 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:16:01 | ||
107 | Vang OL (296) | +24:08 | Tommy Olsen | 1:11:07 | ||
108 | Lillomarka O-lag (202) | +24:10 | Audun Berstad | 1:11:21 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (290) | +24:11 | Erno Pakkala | 1:12:50 | ||
110 | Rasti E4 (97) | +24:49 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:20:35 | ||
111 | OK Triangeln (174) | +24:49 | Anders Jönsson | 1:13:41 | ||
112 | Rehns BK (129) | +24:53 | Erik Engstrand | 1:15:45 | ||
113 | Ringerike OL (168) | +24:57 | Endre Stokseth | 1:19:14 | ||
114 | Västerås SOK 2 (209) | +24:58 | Jonas Lundin | 1:14:24 | ||
115 | Rasti-Pielinen (226) | +25:02 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:12:07 | ||
116 | Gävle OK (69) | +25:04 | Mattias Westfält | 1:24:59 | ||
117 | IFK Göteborg 2 (811) | +25:08 | Magnus Arvidsson | 1:14:01 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK (95) | +25:11 | Rikard Imark | 1:15:53 | ||
119 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (81) | +25:33 | Niklas Eriksson | 1:16:47 | ||
120 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (189) | +25:38 | Magnus Johansson | 1:22:51 | ||
121 | Saarijärven Pullistus (274) | +26:51 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:17:29 | ||
122 | OK Skogshjortarna (185) | +26:53 | Andreas Ivarsson | 1:19:00 | ||
123 | Modum O-lag 2 (266) | +27:04 | Trond Cato Marinsen | 1:14:13 | ||
124 | Gular IL (112) | +28:25 | Thierry Matthey | 1:16:26 | ||
125 | Suunta 101 5 (371) | +28:26 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:24:25 | ||
126 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (198) | +28:28 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:19:56 | ||
127 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +28:29 | Randy Korb | 1:16:25 | ||
128 | OK77 2 (224) | +28:33 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:19:40 | ||
129 | Järla IF OK (184) | +28:33 | Anders Holmberg | 1:11:05 | ||
130 | Kristinehamns OK (343) | +28:39 | Per Brolund | 1:17:37 | ||
131 | OK TYR (40) | +28:44 | Johan Hellman | 1:18:12 | ||
132 | OK Djerf (880) | +28:44 | Henrik Lindblad | 1:17:42 | ||
133 | Paimion Rasti 2 (135) | +28:59 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:12:24 | ||
134 | Hiisirasti 2 (145) | +28:59 | Timo Mikkola | 1:15:16 | ||
135 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +29:02 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:16:20 | ||
136 | OK Roslagen 2 (264) | +29:02 | Rain Eensaar | 1:15:04 | ||
137 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb (966) | +29:03 | Andreas Gällerspång | 1:15:37 | ||
138 | Hellas (107) | +29:05 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 1:12:20 | ||
139 | Härlövs IF (160) | +29:09 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:17:56 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +29:09 | Henrik Persson | 1:16:02 | ||
141 | IF Brahe (137) | +29:12 | Ronnie Emet | 1:19:02 | ||
142 | Yarky Mir (149) | +29:20 | Mikhail Volkov | 1:18:20 | ||
143 | NTNUI 2 (143) | +29:22 | Jens Erik Mortensen | 1:21:04 | ||
144 | Scotland (773) | +30:30 | Justin Howell | 1:15:47 | ||
145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (99) | +30:32 | Janne Kivelä | 1:21:52 | ||
146 | Suomusjärven Sisu (89) | +30:36 | Rauno Hakala | 1:21:38 | ||
147 | Mustalammen Pallo (269) | +30:38 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:20:00 | ||
148 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +30:48 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:25:14 | ||
149 | Västerbergslagens OL (165) | +30:49 | Jan Nordqvist | 1:18:09 | ||
150 | Storviks IF (60) | +30:50 | Martin Terry | 1:34:22 | ||
151 | XYZ (242) | +31:05 | Markus Juvala | 1:31:36 | ||
152 | OK Kullingshof (886) | +31:38 | Thomas Ljung | 1:18:52 | ||
153 | KFUM Örebro 2 (240) | +31:45 | Per Jonhed | 1:17:12 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +31:49 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:18:16 | ||
155 | Sundbybergs IK (159) | +31:51 | Henrik Persson | 1:31:48 | ||
156 | Pihkaniskat (139) | +31:53 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:19:00 | ||
157 | Bul-Tromsö (785) | +31:55 | Pål Jakobsen | 1:23:43 | ||
158 | OK TYR 2 (148) | +31:56 | Erik Råberg | 1:23:14 | ||
159 | Sippurasti (138) | +31:59 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:23:13 | ||
160 | RasTiimi (308) | +32:01 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:17:04 | ||
161 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (71) | +32:03 | Harri Koskinen | 1:18:39 | ||
162 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (114) | +32:05 | Matthias Gilgien | 1:06:38 | ||
163 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (124) | +32:06 | Markus Frödin | 1:14:37 | ||
164 | OK Ravinen 2 (131) | +32:06 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:21:10 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 3 (222) | +32:07 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:18:06 | ||
166 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (337) | +32:10 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:19:10 | ||
167 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (140) | +32:12 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:19:12 | ||
168 | OK Nolaskogsarna (105) | +32:16 | Stefan Forsgren | 1:24:02 | ||
169 | IF Åland 2 (158) | +33:04 | Sören Sundblom | 1:16:17 | ||
170 | Bredaryds SOK (186) | +33:06 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:12:54 | ||
171 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (187) | +33:09 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:22:46 | ||
172 | Vänersborgs SK (126) | +33:13 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:24:24 | ||
173 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | +33:58 | Pekka Halla | 1:20:24 | ||
174 | Östmarka OK (130) | +33:59 | Björn Wangensteen | 1:20:37 | ||
175 | Pargas IF 2 (908) | +34:04 | Janne Lehto | 1:16:40 | ||
176 | Mariestads FK (868) | +34:12 | Martin Moberg | 1:19:16 | ||
177 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (208) | +34:16 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:20:43 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +34:27 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:21:11 | ||
179 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (313) | +34:49 | Esa Jämsen | 1:23:37 | ||
180 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (115) | +35:01 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:12:20 | ||
181 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (100) | +35:04 | Jevgeni Gavrilov | 1:08:19 | ||
182 | IFK Moras Ok (64) | +35:09 | Peter Fredricson | 1:24:48 | ||
183 | Rasti 88 (216) | +35:27 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:19:10 | ||
184 | Täby OK (83) | +35:29 | Martin Asp | 1:11:55 | ||
185 | OK Skogsstjärnan (896) | +35:34 | Björn Mårtensson | 1:15:13 | ||
186 | Koo-Vee 2 (120) | +35:40 | Kai Pasonen | 1:18:35 | ||
187 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (219) | +36:25 | Lars Svensson | 1:27:23 | ||
188 | Laitilan Jyske (228) | +36:28 | Mika Lammi | 1:16:06 | ||
189 | Hestra Idrottsförening (41) | +36:56 | Jan Hilding | 1:20:49 | ||
190 | Ronneby OK 2 (937) | +36:57 | Ted Gustavsson | 1:23:55 | ||
191 | Leksands OK 2 (110) | +36:58 | Jens Nordström | 1:11:04 | ||
192 | OK Orient (136) | +37:31 | Ronny Bäckman | 1:29:30 | ||
193 | Navi 2 (190) | +37:37 | Juha Hartikainen | 1:20:25 | ||
194 | OK Ilves (316) | +37:38 | Riho Taba | 1:17:16 | ||
195 | OK Linne 2 (887) | +37:42 | Marcus Phersson | 1:16:26 | ||
196 | Heming/Njård O-lag (220) | +37:47 | Eirik Näss-Ulseth | 1:16:59 | ||
197 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (919) | +37:51 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:24:34 | ||
198 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (150) | +37:54 | tapio peippo | 1:20:53 | ||
199 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +38:12 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 1:27:09 | ||
200 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (156) | +38:13 | Toni Närvä | 1:16:21 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |