< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (864) | +3:12:13 | Mika Virta | 47:39 | ||
802 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1056) | +3:12:15 | Pekka Huttunen | 1:05:25 | ||
803 | Pikkuhomma (1256) | +3:12:16 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 38:31 | ||
804 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1147) | +3:12:26 | Martti O Virtanen | 58:02 | ||
805 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1146) | +3:12:30 | Arttu Virtanen | 58:08 | ||
806 | Malax IF 2 (674) | +3:12:34 | Elof Holmlund | 47:06 | ||
807 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (615) | +3:12:40 | Vesa Saari | 1:05:57 | ||
808 | Genimap (1017) | +3:13:08 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 35:37 | ||
809 | Savon Suunta 2 (596) | +3:13:13 | Mikko Kankkunen | 41:55 | ||
810 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (473) | +3:13:14 | Lassi Valtanen | 54:05 | ||
811 | Tamrock (1187) | +3:13:14 | Kari Lindberg | 1:09:32 | ||
812 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1157) | +3:13:31 | Arto Remes | 54:16 | ||
813 | Rastikarhut 6 (927) | +3:13:35 | Eero Helariutta | 1:02:20 | ||
814 | LTKY (1086) | +3:13:35 | Saku Kukkonen | 47:14 | ||
815 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (565) | +3:13:39 | Risto Uutinen | 49:41 | ||
816 | Pihkaniskat 4 (913) | +3:15:31 | Markus Lommi | 42:18 | ||
817 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1009) | +3:15:34 | Kari Lähdesmäki | 37:54 | ||
818 | Rastihaukat 2 (923) | +3:15:44 | August Mallasto | 52:01 | ||
819 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (307) | +3:15:46 | Kimmo Virtanen | 43:51 | ||
820 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (456) | +3:15:56 | Matti Harju | 56:57 | ||
821 | Kiikoisten Kirma (564) | +3:16:39 | Joonas Koivuniemi | 42:46 | ||
822 | Paimion Rasti 5 (906) | +3:17:05 | Juhani Sonkki | 43:26 | ||
823 | Wonkamiehet (1227) | +3:17:25 | Tapio Niemi | 49:59 | ||
824 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (653) | +3:18:15 | Taisto Valkonen | 53:30 | ||
825 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (1248) | +3:18:37 | Roger Wickholm | 56:21 | ||
826 | Työväen Rasti-Ässät (1263) | +3:19:07 | Dover Ben | 54:10 | ||
827 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (726) | +3:19:19 | Jorma Paski | 40:22 | ||
828 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (776) | +3:19:20 | Mika Honkanen | 51:59 | ||
829 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (844) | +3:19:21 | Kari Putkonen | 45:33 | ||
830 | Hiisirasti 5 (700) | +3:19:26 | Aimo Mattila | 54:42 | ||
831 | Mellunkylän Kontio (869) | +3:19:36 | Tapio Honkajoki | 53:59 | ||
832 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (1023) | +3:19:50 | Reijo Lehikoinen | 52:31 | ||
833 | Sievin Sisu (574) | +3:20:04 | Olli Laitala | 46:05 | ||
834 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (682) | +3:20:10 | Juha Simola | 46:38 | ||
835 | Uskilan Urhot (1209) | +3:20:10 | Reijo Lähtövaara | 47:12 | ||
836 | Jyrkkä Kerake (971) | +3:20:11 | Tapani Lintula | 46:00 | ||
837 | Kaukaan Lyly (1059) | +3:20:14 | Harri Weckman | 47:05 | ||
838 | Nastolan Terä 3 (608) | +3:20:20 | Teuvo Loiva | 44:52 | ||
839 | OK Orvand (892) | +3:20:26 | Ants Lindre | 55:23 | ||
840 | IF Brahe 4 (718) | +3:20:30 | Dage Nynäs | 45:05 | ||
841 | Kyrös Rasti 3 (850) | +3:20:36 | Pertti Kivimäki | 55:25 | ||
842 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +3:20:37 | Jaakko Niemistö | 41:53 | ||
843 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (686) | +3:20:43 | Arto Varonen | 42:20 | ||
844 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (918) | +3:20:52 | Mikko Lääperi | 52:51 | ||
845 | UM United (1210) | +3:20:54 | Heikki Hurme | 54:12 | ||
846 | Opticoncept 2 (1123) | +3:20:55 | Leo Ruotsalainen | 57:40 | ||
847 | Hiisirasti 7 (736) | +3:21:02 | Seppo Aarikka | 1:00:55 | ||
848 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (648) | +3:21:06 | Sauli Tuomisto | 43:19 | ||
849 | Suunta Jurva 2 (111) | +3:21:08 | Tuomo Tamminen | 1:16:20 | ||
850 | Kyrös Rasti 5 (851) | +3:22:04 | Mikko Vatka | 1:02:36 | ||
851 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1204) | +3:22:08 | Heikki Rantanen | 47:32 | ||
852 | Liedon Parma 2 (632) | +3:22:10 | Jukka Taimisto | 39:44 | ||
853 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (827) | +3:22:21 | Veijo Riivari | 39:05 | ||
854 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (727) | +3:22:33 | Erkki Kettunen | 34:16 | ||
855 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (626) | +3:23:48 | Ville Keränen | 51:12 | ||
856 | Palo-88 (616) | +3:23:52 | Ismo Rantanen | 50:32 | ||
857 | Rejlers (1159) | +3:23:52 | Markku Mallat | 52:28 | ||
858 | Lohimaan Rasti (482) | +3:24:00 | Pentti Mali | 49:09 | ||
859 | Espoon Suunta 11 (795) | +3:26:04 | Jouko Rimminen | 1:01:23 | ||
860 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (450) | +3:26:11 | Jorma Mäkinen | 38:15 | ||
861 | Järvenpään hiihtoseura (822) | +3:26:35 | Juha Räihä | 48:09 | ||
862 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (711) | +3:26:58 | Ilkka Saarinen | 1:00:15 | ||
863 | Delta 10 (789) | +3:28:09 | Keijo Kujala | 55:30 | ||
864 | SM 2001 R2 (1176) | +3:28:20 | Jouko Hujala | 41:58 | ||
865 | Partek (1001) | +3:28:25 | Kaj Ahlbäck | 54:18 | ||
866 | Laitasaaren Veto (508) | +3:28:38 | Kalle Männikkö | 55:44 | ||
867 | Epilän Esa 2 (792) | +3:28:38 | Pekka Mäenpää | 48:02 | ||
868 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (983) | +3:28:50 | Jussi Suhonen | 1:04:13 | ||
869 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (1052) | +3:29:33 | Hannu Merikoski | 55:28 | ||
870 | Louhelan Woima (1083) | +3:30:05 | Aki Vainikainen | 51:16 | ||
871 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (845) | +3:30:30 | Hannu Ervasti | 49:42 | ||
872 | Juuan Jänne (619) | +3:30:32 | Pertti Wickström | 49:52 | ||
873 | Eksymä 360 (744) | +3:31:01 | Janne Volotinen | 47:49 | ||
874 | SCC Helander&Nirkkonen (1166) | +3:31:12 | Riku Iisakka | 43:53 | ||
875 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (698) | +3:31:51 | Janne Saarela | 54:48 | ||
876 | Altia (1240) | +3:32:51 | Jouko Köykkä | 56:26 | ||
877 | Espoon Tapiot (693) | +3:33:11 | Simo Hakala | 53:21 | ||
878 | Puijon Pakertajat (1148) | +3:33:13 | Jussi Eronen | 46:09 | ||
879 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (633) | +3:33:17 | Raimo Lindberg | 50:18 | ||
880 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (757) | +3:33:18 | Sami Vahvelainen | 1:02:56 | ||
881 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (938) | +3:33:22 | Arvo Helanti | 46:07 | ||
882 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (972) | +3:33:29 | Timo Ukkola | 52:20 | ||
883 | Ksanti (842) | +3:33:30 | Sergei Simakin | 42:03 | ||
884 | Löytänen Rastit (1084) | +3:34:49 | Matias Talvitie | 1:28:33 | ||
885 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (724) | +3:34:58 | Pekka Rättö | 53:30 | ||
886 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (934) | +3:35:05 | Jouko Kapanen | 47:41 | ||
887 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (961) | +3:35:45 | Tatu Lertola | 49:37 | ||
888 | Turun Visat 2 (965) | +3:36:38 | Aaro 55118 Finnilä | 43:20 | ||
889 | Tekkarireserviläiset Ry (1193) | +3:36:45 | Antti Seppä | 59:40 | ||
890 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (1138) | +3:37:08 | Kari Mattila | 52:14 | ||
891 | Sauvon Urheilijat (713) | +3:37:19 | Kristian Karru | 1:00:08 | ||
892 | Maarian Mahti 3 (866) | +3:37:27 | Jaakko Kansanen | 59:57 | ||
893 | Terässiilit (1197) | +3:37:32 | Hannu Pulkkinen | 59:12 | ||
894 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1048) | +3:37:33 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 50:26 | ||
895 | Monena Team 2 (1102) | +3:37:36 | Jouni Kokkoniemi | 54:58 | ||
896 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (905) | +3:37:38 | Rauno Nieminen | 44:42 | ||
897 | Ok Mikkelin Yliopisto (1116) | +3:37:40 | Jukka Polari | 44:07 | ||
898 | Metso Paper Oy J.pää (1097) | +3:38:06 | Arvi Onkamo | 51:01 | ||
899 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (651) | +3:39:44 | Jyri Ylikoski | 41:31 | ||
900 | A. Ahlström Osakeyhtiö (1234) | +3:39:48 | Jukka Hietamäki | 57:13 | ||
901 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (921) | +3:39:55 | Raimo Hulmi | 52:01 | ||
902 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (720) | +3:40:20 | Marko Nikula | 35:48 | ||
903 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (669) | +3:40:38 | Timo Rantala | 52:26 | ||
904 | Golgin-Laite (1019) | +3:40:40 | Vesa Golgi | 1:04:44 | ||
905 | Nordea Urheilu ry (877) | +3:40:41 | Joni Mäenpää | 53:46 | ||
906 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (638) | +3:41:02 | Rauno Haarala | 46:16 | ||
907 | Rasti Reipas 2 (709) | +3:41:05 | Jouko Tuovinen | 47:51 | ||
908 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (465) | +3:41:05 | Jussi Patana | 47:44 | ||
909 | Rastiketut 3 (928) | +3:41:12 | Veikko Rantala | 48:14 | ||
910 | Metsäkeskus P-K (673) | +3:42:48 | Unto Viinikka | 58:20 | ||
911 | Nilsiän Nujakka (703) | +3:44:04 | Aaro Savolainen | 53:00 | ||
912 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1069) | +3:44:07 | Erkki Kallela | 50:05 | ||
913 | Rastivarsat 7 (697) | +3:44:10 | Risto Orava | 54:23 | ||
914 | Akilles Ok 3 (175) | +3:44:36 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 41:23 | ||
915 | Tiedon Luupparit (1262) | +3:44:47 | Sakari Kauhanen | 55:35 | ||
916 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (723) | +3:44:49 | Pekka Suomalainen | 51:13 | ||
917 | Team MagiCAD (1190) | +3:44:52 | Pekka Leppäniemi | 57:26 | ||
918 | Timberjack (1254) | +3:45:04 | Uolevi Pöljö | 48:56 | ||
919 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (595) | +3:45:25 | Erkki Mikkonen | 1:08:19 | ||
920 | Laihian Luja 3 (676) | +3:46:23 | Tapio Nyysti | 40:47 | ||
921 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (912) | +3:46:56 | Paavo Rastas | 42:52 | ||
922 | Rastinkiertäjät (1155) | +3:46:56 | Markku Miettinen | 43:15 | ||
923 | Iisu 2 (592) | +3:47:00 | Janne Sergejeff | 42:20 | ||
924 | Kauhavan Wisa (353) | +3:47:03 | Veli-Matti Häjänen | 1:00:03 | ||
925 | Pargas IF 4 (909) | +3:47:33 | Daniel Oivo | 44:05 | ||
926 | VTT Prosessit (1223) | +3:47:36 | Markku Kataja | 44:20 | ||
927 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (843) | +3:47:41 | Pentti Manninen | 1:11:39 | ||
928 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (1196) | +3:47:57 | Kjell Lindholm | 52:11 | ||
929 | ZSKA Sivatti (1231) | +3:49:14 | Janne Muukka | 45:05 | ||
930 | IF Brahe 3 (666) | +3:49:44 | Joonas Rautakoski | 38:53 | ||
931 | IK Kronan 2 (988) | +3:49:50 | Jonatan Byggmästar | 44:35 | ||
932 | IK Örnen (816) | +3:49:52 | Leif Tallbacka | 56:48 | ||
933 | Delta 8 (708) | +3:49:57 | Matti Hult | 45:13 | ||
934 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (804) | +3:50:01 | Jouko Karjalainen | 46:04 | ||
935 | Outokumpu Zinc (1128) | +3:50:18 | Eero Mourujärvi | 51:55 | ||
936 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (746) | +3:50:45 | Matti Launo | 48:56 | ||
937 | Salon Vilpas 2 (749) | +3:51:36 | Jyrki Hellsten | 43:54 | ||
938 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (991) | +3:51:38 | Jari Montonen | 49:41 | ||
939 | Oulunsalon Vasama (903) | +3:52:26 | Mikko Kari | 39:32 | ||
940 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (551) | +3:53:50 | Alpo Muikku | 1:15:34 | ||
941 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (571) | +3:54:39 | Jorma Kuusela | 48:45 | ||
942 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1200) | +3:54:41 | Pasi Virta | 48:45 | ||
943 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (1251) | +3:54:47 | Reijo Kallio | 48:24 | ||
944 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (704) | +3:54:48 | Veikko Kannonlahti | 48:25 | ||
945 | Outokumpu Satakunta (1127) | +3:54:53 | Mikko Juusela | 49:15 | ||
946 | Nastolan Terä 5 (987) | +3:55:14 | Tarmo Rusila | 51:26 | ||
947 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (986) | +3:55:33 | Pasi Tapio | 1:08:23 | ||
948 | NMP Tampere (1108) | +3:55:52 | Timo Käyrä | 52:39 | ||
949 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (759) | +3:56:50 | Arto Vesterbacka | 51:24 | ||
950 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (750) | +3:56:56 | Taisto Kotila | 1:03:18 | ||
951 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 6 (1269) | +3:56:58 | Pekka Asikainen | 1:03:28 | ||
952 | VRU Hyvinkää (1220) | +3:57:01 | Matti Talja | 59:25 | ||
953 | FWE Lahnat (1016) | +3:57:04 | Pekka Lehtonen | 1:16:45 | ||
954 | Velsa Oy (1217) | +3:57:26 | Heikki Westerholm | 59:58 | ||
955 | H20-klubi (1020) | +3:57:33 | Kari Turunen | 1:01:25 | ||
956 | SOK.n Yö-osuustoiminta (1177) | +3:57:35 | Arttu Laine | 43:39 | ||
957 | Pohjankyrön rasti 3 (715) | +3:58:45 | Ari Haapanen | 53:33 | ||
958 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (687) | +3:58:45 | Antti Annala | 49:48 | ||
959 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (777) | +3:58:49 | Iisakki Anttila | 54:43 | ||
960 | SK Henrik (1260) | +3:59:02 | Marko Rauska | 53:42 | ||
961 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (740) | +3:59:03 | Jorma Kenttä | 53:11 | ||
962 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 3 (1139) | +3:59:05 | Eino Hankela | 54:50 | ||
963 | Pikku Hukat (1142) | +3:59:07 | Jari Uusimäki | 46:21 | ||
964 | Hanaley Boys (801) | +3:59:09 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 53:20 | ||
965 | ABB SK (1235) | +4:01:05 | Marko Raatikainen | 46:37 | ||
966 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (496) | +4:01:31 | Tapani Laine | 50:36 | ||
967 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (826) | +4:01:35 | Kristian Liljeström | 49:40 | ||
968 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1077) | +4:01:55 | Jani Bohm | 57:25 | ||
969 | Suunta 2000 2 (730) | +4:03:27 | Martti Holster | 57:49 | ||
970 | Suunta-Hukat (1186) | +4:03:43 | Pekka Nykänen | 56:03 | ||
971 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (215) | +4:03:48 | Reijo Alhonmäki | 55:43 | ||
972 | Suunta 101 6 (647) | +4:04:35 | Matti Kivipuro | 53:08 | ||
973 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (818) | +4:06:11 | Juha Hankala | 38:38 | ||
974 | KÄÄK 2 (1054) | +4:07:15 | Markus Mervola | 54:18 | ||
975 | Pihkaniskat 11 (737) | +4:07:19 | Väinö Lötjönen | 48:49 | ||
976 | Agrimarket (1237) | +4:07:25 | Vilho Kaunisvesi | 49:38 | ||
977 | Atria Oyj (1245) | +4:07:26 | Anne Salonen | 1:46:57 | ||
978 | Radiolinja (1151) | +4:07:28 | Janne Rantanen | 54:07 | ||
979 | Suomen Kuurojen urh.liitto/ (1182) | +4:07:37 | Markku Leppänen | 1:40:01 | ||
980 | Rasti E4 5 (601) | +4:08:33 | Ilpo Kunelius | 57:34 | ||
981 | Höytiäisen Lahna-Veikot (1034) | +4:08:35 | Pentti Sorsa | 1:43:55 | ||
982 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (984) | +4:09:42 | Aimo Kvick | 45:11 | ||
983 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (706) | +4:10:04 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 53:32 | ||
984 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (867) | +4:10:06 | Hannu Marttinen | 58:34 | ||
985 | Pääesikunta 3 (1132) | +4:10:17 | Markku Riittinen | 45:07 | ||
986 | Seuramiehet ry (1171) | +4:10:20 | Daniel Guillou | 45:55 | ||
987 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (675) | +4:10:32 | Sakari Kohijoki | 45:53 | ||
988 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (568) | +4:10:33 | Antti Karjalainen | 52:57 | ||
989 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (758) | +4:11:37 | Matti Nyyssönen | 54:11 | ||
990 | M-real Kompa 2 (1104) | +4:12:10 | Östen Wikström | 53:31 | ||
991 | Koulutustaidon Laitos (1075) | +4:14:17 | Torsti Astrén | 1:02:47 | ||
992 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1051) | +4:14:20 | Jari Äijänen | 47:30 | ||
993 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1050) | +4:14:48 | Martti Lehtosaari | 53:24 | ||
994 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (1167) | +4:18:02 | Sakari Perälä | 49:01 | ||
995 | Keravan Kaupunki (1063) | +4:19:24 | Markku Kivelä | 53:32 | ||
996 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1125) | +4:20:32 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 1:16:49 | ||
997 | Kannonkiertäjät (1058) | +4:20:33 | Ismo Ingman | 53:07 | ||
998 | Nokia Research Center (1111) | +4:20:50 | Risto Kuusela | 50:49 | ||
999 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (689) | +4:21:47 | Hannu Kastarinen | 1:05:37 | ||
1000 | Vallan Suunta 2 (745) | +4:21:50 | Juha Kivinen | 1:09:18 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |