Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Uddevalla OK (82) | 39:00 | Malin Sand | 39:00 | ||
2 | Rastikarhut (21) | +1 | Anu Kopra | 39:01 | ||
3 | IFK Moras Ok (93) | +5 | Maria Bergkvist | 39:05 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +11 | Maria Rantala | 39:11 | ||
5 | IFK Hedemora OK (42) | +16 | Rose-Marie Forslund | 39:16 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +18 | Anu Annus | 39:18 | ||
7 | Tullinge SK (39) | +2:07 | Yvonne Andersson | 41:07 | ||
8 | Kangasniemen Kalske (94) | +2:09 | Silja Tarvonen | 41:09 | ||
9 | OK Raseborg (254) | +2:11 | Sara Forsström | 41:11 | ||
10 | LYNX (25) | +2:13 | Elo Saue | 41:13 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +2:15 | Johanna Hartvik | 41:15 | ||
12 | OK77 (7) | +2:16 | Brigitte Grüniger | 41:16 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +2:18 | Hanna Palm | 41:18 | ||
14 | Halden SK (6) | +2:19 | Kaisa Salminen | 41:19 | ||
15 | Oulaisten Taru (297) | +2:21 | Katja Rajaniemi | 41:21 | ||
16 | OLK Argus (631) | +2:21 | Sara Gemperle-Wegmueller | 41:21 | ||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +2:23 | Bohdana Terova | 41:23 | ||
18 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +2:25 | Laura Hokka | 41:25 | ||
19 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (83) | +2:26 | Anke Xylander | 41:26 | ||
20 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (543) | +2:29 | Dorte Dahl | 41:29 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (50) | +2:30 | Aasne Hogsrud | 41:30 | ||
22 | Baekkelagets Sk (12) | +2:34 | Marte Balchen | 41:34 | ||
23 | Braunscweiger MTV (120) | +2:34 | Kerstin Kahmann | 41:34 | ||
24 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +2:35 | Jenny Pålsson | 41:35 | ||
25 | OK Orion (23) | +2:36 | Weronica Carlsson | 41:36 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +2:37 | Magdalena Danielsson | 41:37 | ||
27 | OK Linne (104) | +2:38 | Rebecka Österberg | 41:38 | ||
28 | Koo-Vee (64) | +2:39 | Marta Sterbova | 41:39 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (81) | +2:39 | Mari Väänänen | 41:39 | ||
30 | Närpes OK (122) | +2:40 | Carina Nordman | 41:40 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (44) | +2:41 | Märta Mollén | 41:41 | ||
32 | Eksjö SOK (38) | +2:41 | Asta Misiunaite | 41:41 | ||
33 | Linköpings OK (167) | +2:42 | Anna-Stina Påledal | 41:42 | ||
34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182) | +2:42 | Anna Rosjö | 41:42 | ||
35 | Domnarvets GoIF (17) | +2:45 | Mia Bergfält | 41:45 | ||
36 | Sävedalens AIK (43) | +2:46 | Emma Andersson | 41:46 | ||
37 | Turun Metsänkävijät (445) | +2:47 | Göril Fristad | 41:47 | ||
38 | Köping-Kolsva OK (578) | +2:47 | Anna Andreasson | 41:47 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +2:48 | Elina Raijas | 41:48 | ||
40 | Västerås SOK (95) | +2:50 | Anna Nygård | 41:50 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +2:50 | Reetta Kivelä | 41:50 | ||
42 | OK Djerf (610) | +2:53 | Linda Ryen | 41:53 | ||
43 | OK Kape (614) | +2:56 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 41:56 | ||
44 | Pargas IF (11) | +2:59 | Raija Rantanen | 41:59 | ||
45 | Gular IL (418) | +2:59 | Anne Kari Vikingstad | 41:59 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg (557) | +2:59 | karolina Norin | 41:59 | ||
47 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +3:02 | Laura Häsä | 42:02 | ||
48 | OK Kristina r. f. (617) | +3:07 | Jana Miklusova | 42:07 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (35) | +3:09 | Laura Kkiski | 42:09 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +3:12 | Riitta Mattila | 42:12 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (89) | +3:17 | Ulrika Eriksson | 42:17 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +3:17 | Malin Nilsson | 42:17 | ||
53 | Larvik O-klubb (593) | +3:18 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 42:18 | ||
54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (86) | +3:20 | Lena Jauhiainen | 42:20 | ||
55 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (158) | +3:21 | Maria Laitinen | 42:21 | ||
56 | Kovlands IF (581) | +3:21 | Johanna Edin | 42:21 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +3:27 | Jo Stevensson | 42:27 | ||
58 | Keuruun Kisailijat (98) | +3:28 | Erja Jokinen | 42:28 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (619) | +3:30 | Helen Gustavsson | 42:30 | ||
60 | Sippurasti (209) | +3:31 | Vuokko Suutari | 42:31 | ||
61 | IF Femman (132) | +3:32 | Pernilla Tunis | 42:32 | ||
62 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +3:32 | Hannele Valkonen | 42:32 | ||
63 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (166) | +3:37 | Karin Skogholm | 42:37 | ||
64 | Hirvensalon Heitto (316) | +3:41 | Tea Laurila | 42:41 | ||
65 | OK TYR (62) | +3:42 | Mia Gyllenberg | 42:42 | ||
66 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (263) | +3:43 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 42:43 | ||
67 | NTNUI (33) | +3:44 | Kjersti Hagen | 42:44 | ||
68 | Liedon Parma (1) | +3:45 | Anniina Paronen | 42:45 | ||
69 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (664) | +3:45 | Linda Katlapa | 42:45 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +3:48 | Saila Kinni | 42:48 | ||
71 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +3:50 | Ulrika Uotila | 42:50 | ||
72 | OK Rodhen (624) | +3:52 | Sofia Söllvander | 42:52 | ||
73 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (745) | +3:53 | Heli Peltonen | 42:53 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +3:54 | Milla Vehkaoja | 42:54 | ||
75 | IK Falken (200) | +3:57 | Johanna Skog | 42:57 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (217) | +3:58 | Minna Viirimaa | 42:58 | ||
77 | Pargas IF 4 (176) | +4:00 | Eija Koskivaara | 43:00 | ||
78 | IF Thor (14) | +4:03 | Anna Zetterberg | 43:03 | ||
79 | Wing OK (677) | +4:03 | Elise Egseth | 43:03 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +4:05 | Mervi Väisänen | 43:05 | ||
81 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (29) | +4:05 | Anne Sandnes | 43:05 | ||
82 | Leppävaaran Sisu (318) | +4:07 | Sari Suomalainen | 43:07 | ||
83 | Sundsvalls OK (15) | +4:11 | Jenny Erlandsson | 43:11 | ||
84 | Pohjankyrön rasti (174) | +4:11 | Maarit Korpi | 43:11 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +4:13 | Ilona Haarlaa | 43:13 | ||
86 | Sundbybergs IK (63) | +4:13 | Eleonor Samuelsson | 43:13 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 5 (262) | +4:15 | Barbora Waldova | 43:15 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 2 (49) | +4:16 | Sari Saarijärvi | 43:16 | ||
89 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +4:20 | Heli Savonen | 43:20 | ||
90 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (56) | +4:25 | Karin Elfving | 43:25 | ||
91 | Lapuan Virkiä (168) | +4:27 | Sari Pajula | 43:27 | ||
92 | Hyvinkään Rasti (111) | +4:35 | Hanna Partanen | 43:35 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +4:39 | Johanna Ryynänen | 43:39 | ||
94 | Hiisirasti (54) | +4:44 | Piia Juhola | 43:44 | ||
95 | Heming/Njård/Oppsal (552) | +4:47 | Schjerve Inga Ekeberg | 43:47 | ||
96 | Järla IF OK (170) | +4:49 | Elin A-Skantze | 43:49 | ||
97 | Rasti-Lukko (148) | +4:51 | Reija Lintunen | 43:51 | ||
98 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +4:54 | Leila Seppänen | 43:54 | ||
99 | Helsingborgs SOK (549) | +4:56 | Sofie Petersson | 43:56 | ||
100 | OK Milan (164) | +4:57 | Malin Jakobsson | 43:57 | ||
101 | Bredaryds SOK (533) | +5:00 | Marie Andersson | 44:00 | ||
102 | Lappeen Riento 2 (70) | +5:07 | Kati Viitakoski | 44:07 | ||
103 | OK Kåre (163) | +5:10 | Bodil Halvarsson | 44:10 | ||
104 | Skogslöparna 2 (233) | +5:11 | Åsa Svensson | 44:11 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving (223) | +5:12 | Tone E Lye | 44:12 | ||
106 | Delta (106) | +5:17 | Paula Porkka | 44:17 | ||
107 | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +5:17 | Jo Allison | 44:17 | ||
108 | Joutsenon Kullervo (562) | +5:18 | Arja Pulkkinen | 44:18 | ||
109 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41) | +5:23 | Iana Ferchalova | 44:23 | ||
110 | OK Botnia (169) | +5:26 | Linda Sundqvist | 44:26 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (59) | +5:32 | Tiina Kivimäki | 44:32 | ||
112 | Australia Orienteering Club (127) | +5:33 | Elizabeth Henry | 44:33 | ||
113 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (338) | +5:35 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 44:35 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +5:36 | Meri Huhtanen | 44:36 | ||
115 | Hauhon Sisu (141) | +5:37 | Maija Hakala | 44:37 | ||
116 | Navi (118) | +5:38 | Salla Muotka | 44:38 | ||
117 | Suunta 101 (36) | +5:39 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 44:39 | ||
118 | Täby OK (45) | +5:40 | Eva Herbert | 44:40 | ||
119 | Göteborg Majorna OK (545) | +5:43 | Johanna Larsson | 44:43 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 2 (129) | +5:44 | Torum Öke Jensen | 44:44 | ||
121 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +5:46 | Astrid Fugleneb | 44:46 | ||
122 | Liedon Parma 2 (99) | +5:46 | Kirti Rebane | 44:46 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat (92) | +5:47 | Hanna Laine | 44:47 | ||
124 | Gävle OK (544) | +5:48 | Helena Backlund | 44:48 | ||
125 | Stora Tuna IK (18) | +5:49 | Helena Sönsteröd | 44:49 | ||
126 | Kristinehamns OK (582) | +5:49 | Emma Johansson | 44:49 | ||
127 | Innotiimi 2 (752) | +5:49 | Virpi Juutilainen | 44:49 | ||
128 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +5:50 | Merja Vikström | 44:50 | ||
129 | Heming/Njård O-lag (85) | +5:51 | Ragnhild Bråten | 44:51 | ||
130 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (143) | +5:51 | Saara Turkka | 44:51 | ||
131 | OK Hammaren sandviken (248) | +5:52 | Laila Ingelsson | 44:52 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (102) | +5:52 | Maria Honzova | 44:52 | ||
133 | OK Botnia 2 (307) | +5:54 | Linda Björklund | 44:54 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (173) | +5:56 | Mari Paganus | 44:56 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (447) | +5:58 | Pirkko Kalliola | 44:58 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (203) | +5:59 | Mervi Anttila | 44:59 | ||
137 | Dalaportens OL (137) | +6:01 | Lisa Silvemark | 45:01 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 2 (115) | +6:04 | Marja Liisa Autti | 45:04 | ||
139 | Koo-Vee 2 (119) | +6:06 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 45:06 | ||
140 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +6:06 | Johanna Kaulio | 45:06 | ||
141 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (312) | +6:07 | Sari-Leena Erkkilä | 45:07 | ||
142 | OK Ravinen (24) | +6:08 | Pernilla Eriksson | 45:08 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (243) | +6:10 | Mirkka Janka | 45:10 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (55) | +6:12 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 45:12 | ||
145 | Paimion Rasti 2 (69) | +6:12 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 45:12 | ||
146 | Alfta ÖSA OK (124) | +6:23 | Ylva Ericson | 45:23 | ||
147 | Ok Hedströmmen (612) | +6:25 | Anna Haglund | 45:25 | ||
148 | Ulricehamns OK (9) | +6:29 | Lina Palmér | 45:29 | ||
149 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (134) | +6:29 | Lina Samor | 45:29 | ||
150 | Växjö OK (673) | +6:29 | Helena Linden | 45:29 | ||
151 | Skarpnäcks OL (654) | +6:30 | Fanny Deckner | 45:30 | ||
152 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +6:31 | Susanna Tervo | 45:31 | ||
153 | Pan-Kristianstad (46) | +6:32 | Marie Svensson | 45:32 | ||
154 | Skogslöparna (73) | +6:40 | Camilla Sjöberg | 45:40 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (107) | +6:46 | Anniina Heikkinen | 45:46 | ||
156 | Pargas IF 2 (76) | +6:48 | Åsa Bengtsson | 45:48 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103) | +6:48 | Hanna Kirmula | 45:48 | ||
158 | Kekittäret (762) | +6:49 | Salla Kekki | 45:49 | ||
159 | Alatornion Pirkat (156) | +6:51 | Tarja Taulavuori | 45:51 | ||
160 | Norrköpings AIS (310) | +6:51 | Marie Andersson | 45:51 | ||
161 | Rastikarhut 2 (100) | +6:52 | Anne Nurmi | 45:52 | ||
162 | Perhon Kiri (157) | +6:52 | Minna Hotakainen | 45:52 | ||
163 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (155) | +6:55 | Päivi Mikkonen | 45:55 | ||
164 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +6:56 | Päivi Luoma | 45:56 | ||
165 | OK Hällen (194) | +6:57 | Emma Öberg | 45:57 | ||
166 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277) | +7:04 | Heini Saarimäki | 46:04 | ||
167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (207) | +7:05 | Eeva Nieminen | 46:05 | ||
168 | OK Löftan (620) | +7:07 | Marie Arnesson | 46:07 | ||
169 | Linköpings OK 2 (594) | +7:08 | Erica Ödlund | 46:08 | ||
170 | OK Roslagen (625) | +7:09 | Jessica Söllvander | 46:09 | ||
171 | Västerås SOK 2 (226) | +7:10 | Eva Ode | 46:10 | ||
172 | LYNX 5 (328) | +7:16 | Auli Packalén | 46:16 | ||
173 | Arboga OK (531) | +7:17 | Maria Sahlin | 46:17 | ||
174 | Närpes OK 3 (332) | +7:19 | Saara Norrgrann | 46:19 | ||
175 | IF Brahe (221) | +7:20 | Elina Varinen | 46:20 | ||
176 | Lillomarka O-lag (114) | +7:20 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 46:20 | ||
177 | OK Skogshjortarna (162) | +7:23 | Tiina Laas | 46:23 | ||
178 | IF Thor 2 (80) | +7:24 | Sanna Wallenborg | 46:24 | ||
179 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (667) | +7:32 | Emma Palmér | 46:32 | ||
180 | Hiisirasti 4 (281) | +7:34 | Jutta Uusitalo | 46:34 | ||
181 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +7:35 | Mirkka Pakkala | 46:35 | ||
182 | Auran Vannas (171) | +7:36 | Päivi Autio | 46:36 | ||
183 | Kauhajoen Karhu (288) | +7:37 | Heini Ojala | 46:37 | ||
184 | Kyrös Rasti (245) | +7:45 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 46:45 | ||
185 | OK77 2 (211) | +7:46 | Raisa Sell | 46:46 | ||
186 | Someron Esa (192) | +7:49 | Tiina Karvonen | 46:49 | ||
187 | Nastolan Terä (269) | +7:51 | Arja Vestola | 46:51 | ||
188 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (240) | +7:53 | Tia Junnola | 46:53 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (178) | +7:59 | Anna-Kaisa Kannisto | 46:59 | ||
190 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (264) | +8:00 | Noora Rajamäki | 47:00 | ||
191 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (231) | +8:08 | Riikka Lindberg | 47:08 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +8:18 | Hanna Kangasaho | 47:18 | ||
193 | OK Kolmården (616) | +8:20 | Linda Alden | 47:20 | ||
194 | Rasti-Kurikka (145) | +8:22 | Kati Närvä | 47:22 | ||
195 | Rastivarsat 4 (645) | +8:29 | Jaana Myrsky | 47:29 | ||
196 | Suunta 101 2 (75) | +8:30 | Mari Katajisto | 47:30 | ||
197 | Espoon Akilles (430) | +8:31 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 47:31 | ||
198 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +8:31 | Mari Aarikka | 47:31 | ||
199 | Pargas IF 3 (108) | +8:32 | Jeanette Lindroos | 47:32 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 3 (230) | +8:36 | Satu Mäkitammi | 47:36 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |